Contributor Richard Bligh
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Fiona Blair - Director, Actor, Adaptor

Jane Nolan - Actor

Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Julia Zemiro - Actor

David Adamson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000

Pablo Calero - Assistant Director

  • Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000

William Henderson - Dramaturg, Director, Actor

Mark Hennessy - Actor

  • Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000

Stewart Morritt - Actor

  • Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000

Grant Mouldey - Actor

  • Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000

Georgina Naidu - Actor

  • Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Bagryana Popov - Actor

  • Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000

Jeannie van de Velde - Actor

  • Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
  • Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000

David Tredinnick - Actor, Playwright

Anne Thompson - Dramaturg, Director

Luke Elliot - Actor

Julie Renton - Designer

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Arianna Bosi - Filmmaker

Tammy Clarkson - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor

Evelyn Krape - Actor

Ron Murray - Musician

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Miwako Abe - Violinist

Andrew Bellchambers - Assistant Designer, Designer

Harvey Biggs - Actor

Christopher Brown - Actor

Suzanne Chapman - Actor

  • The Changeling, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 November 2002
  • Hate Crime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1992

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Robert Dallas - Stage Manager

Ian Dixon - Actor

Isobel Ferns - Stage Manager, Production Manager

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

Brian Friel - Playwright

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Narelle Graham - Actor

June Jago - Voice Coach

Noel Jordan - Actor

  • The Changeling, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 November 2002
  • Hate Crime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1992

Buster Keaton - Actor

Ryan Kerr - Actor

Sam Kerr - Actor

Suzanne Kersten - Director

  • The Changeling, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 November 2002
  • Hate Crime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1992

Graeme Leak - Sound Designer

Caroline Lee - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Jacqueline Lincoln - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer, Musician

Glen McGillivray - Director

  • Salacious, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994
  • Twelfth Night, Victoria Park, Camperdown, NSW, 19 December 1993

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Peter Peterson - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Ben Rizzuto - Actor

Isaac Schmit - Actor

Richard Vabre - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Catherine Wilton - Actor

Phillip Adams - Choreographer

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Sam Ades - Actor

  • Line 'Em, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1987

Anthony Ahern - Actor

Doug Anderson - Designer, Director

  • Line 'Em, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1987

Bryan Andrews - Actor

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Nicola Andrews - Lighting Designer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Samantha Baker - Assistant Stage Manager

Susan Bamford - Designer

  • Hate Crime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1992

Andy Baylor - Musician

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Lou Bennett - Actor

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Samantha Bews - Actor

Chris Black - Musician

Vyvyan Black - Actor

  • Line 'Em, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1987

Carolyn Bock - Actor

Shelley Bourke - Stage Manager

Humphrey Bower - Actor

Russel Bradley - Musician

Ron Brewster - Actor

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Anne Browning - Actor

Annie Burbrook - Actor

Brandon Burns - Actor

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Zoe Burton - Actor

Mark Butler - Director

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Alyson Campbell - Director

  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

Angela Campbell - Actor

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

John Carey - Actor

  • Line 'Em, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1987

David Carlin - Playwright

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Verity Charlton - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Beatrix Christian - Writer

Peter Circuitt - Media Artist

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

David Claughton - Lighting Designer

  • Line 'Em, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1987

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Cleo Coleman - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Rosie Collins - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

Gerry Connolly - Actor

Olivia Connolly - Actor

  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

Tom Considine - Actor

Robert Costa - Actor

  • Salacious, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Brett Cousins - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Hugh Covill - Composer, Musician

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Daniel Crooks - Media Artist

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Chelsea Curl - Actor

Jim Daly - Actor

Nick Darke - Playwright

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Belinda Davey - Actor

Johnboy Davidson - Sound Designer

Tom Davies - Actor

  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

Fleur Dean - Actor

Laura Deriu - Playwright

  • Hate Crime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1992

Ben Dewhurst - Lighting Designer

Eva Di Cesare - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Victoria Park, Camperdown, NSW, 19 December 1993

Alan Docker - Actor

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Peter Douglas - Actor

  • Line 'Em, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1987

Dori Dragon - Technical Director

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Joel Edgerton - Actor

Elizabeth Egloff - Playwright

  • The Swan, Daylesford, Daylesford, VIC, 1999

Rebecca Etchell - Production Supervisor

Frances Every - Actor

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Mark Fairall - Actor

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Leo Faust - Actor

Tristram Fieldhouse - Lighting Designer

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Paul Flanagan - Actor

  • Salacious, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

James Flynn - Actor

  • Line 'Em, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1987

Tess Flynn - Video Designer

John Ford - Lighting Designer

Colin France - Actor

  • Line 'Em, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1987

Richard Frankland - Writer

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Sarah Gardiner - Designer

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Alexis George - Costume Designer, Designer

Graham Gillard - Actor

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Max Gillies - Actor

Bruce Gladwin - Devisor, Actor

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Marcus Graham - Actor

Angus Grant - Actor

Wally Gunn - Composer

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Tom Gutteridge - Assistant Director

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Rima Hadchiti - Actor

Paul Hayes - Composer

  • Hate Crime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1992

Natasha Herbert - Actor

David Hewitt - Musician, Musical Director

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Alexander Hood - Actor

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Linda Hum - Production Manager

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Sue Ingleton - Actor

Jean Innes - Actor

Sean Innes - Actor

Shona Innes - Director, Choreographer

Tassos Ioannides - Composer

Brigida Irving - Musical Director

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

John Jacobs - Actor

Andrea James - Dramaturg, Director

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Christine Jeffery - Actor

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Rohan Jones - Actor

  • The Swan, Daylesford, Daylesford, VIC, 1999

Wendy Joseph - Director

James Joyce - Writer

Sarah Kane - Playwright

  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

Graham Kelleher - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Victoria Park, Camperdown, NSW, 19 December 1993

Clair Korobacz - Assistant Director

Irene Korsten - Playwright

Nadja Kostich - Actor

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Miria Kostiuk - Actor

David Latham - Movement Director

Robyne Latham - Set Designer

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Richard Leape - Actor

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

James Lee - Actor

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

John Lee - Actor

Kri Leitner - Designer

  • Salacious, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Berry Liberman - Actor

Brian Lipson - Director, Designer

Steve Locke - Actor

  • Line 'Em, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1987

Jacqui Love - Stage Manager

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Natasha Marich - Stage Manager

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Tony Martin - Actor

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Marnie McDonald - Assistant Stage Manager

Judith McGrath - Actor

Phillipa McKay - Actor

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Glenn McKenzie - Actor

  • Salacious, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Peter McKenzie - Musician

Gus McMillan - Sound Designer

  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

Frank McNamara - Actor

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Alex Menglet - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Lennie Messing - Choreographer

Thomas Middleton - Writer

Jens Milbret - Lighting Designer

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Dion Mills - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Margaret Mills - Actor

Paul Moir - Actor

Gianni Montalto - Actor

Scott Moon - Actor

  • Salacious, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Mary Moore - Designer

Neale Morison - Actor

  • Line 'Em, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1987

Genevieve Morris - Actor

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Peter Mumford - Designer

  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

Rosemary Myers - Devisor, Director

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Antony Neate - Actor

Susan Neil - Actor

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright, Dramaturg

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Susan O'Brien - Choreographer

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Frances O'Connor - Actor

Theresa O'Connor - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Warren Owens - Actor

Lisa Parris - Production Manager

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Mark Pegler - Actor

David Pellow - Actor

  • Line 'Em, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1987

Michelle Pettigrove - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Victoria Park, Camperdown, NSW, 19 December 1993

Neil Pigot - Actor

Alex Pryor - Stage Manager

  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Julian Rickert - Musician, Creator

Rebekah Robertson - Actor

Les Ross - Actor

  • Line 'Em, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1987

Peter Rotumah - Musician, Vocalist

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

William Rowley - Writer

Jim Russell - Actor

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

James Saunders - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Bernadette Schwerdt - Actor

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Tamara Searle - Actor

David Smith-White - Actor

  • Line 'Em, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1987

Michael Sommerville - Actor

  • Line 'Em, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1987

Felicity Soper - Actor

Alycia Stanley - Set Designer

John Stanton - Actor

Simon Stephens - Playwright

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • Salacious, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Laurence Strangio - Sound Designer, Director

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Sarah Sutherland - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Benjamin Sutton - Actor

Bernadette Sweeney - Production Manager

Andrea Swifte - Actor

Peter Talmacs - Actor

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager

Andy Taylor - Actor

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Sharon Thompson - Musical Director

Fiona Todd - Actor

Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Tony Tripp - Designer

Jeff Turner - Composer

  • Hate Crime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1992

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

James Wardlaw - Actor

Ian Watchirs - Actor

  • Line 'Em, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1987

David Watts - Musician

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Elizabeth Welch - Actor

Joy Westmore - Actor

Richard Whitehouse - Lighting Designer

  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

David Whiteley - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Fred Whitlock - Actor

David Wicks - Director

Briony Williams - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Victoria Park, Camperdown, NSW, 19 December 1993

Nigel Williams - Playwright

  • Line 'Em, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1987

Peter (PJ) Williams - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Victoria Park, Camperdown, NSW, 19 December 1993

Suzette Williams - Actor

  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

Shiralee Williams-Hood - Actor

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Mark Winter - Actor

Guy Woolfenden - Composer

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

Don Wyllie - Actor

Serena Zilliacus - Actor

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988

The Old Van Company

The Eleventh Hour

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

La Mama

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988
  • Line 'Em, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1987

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

The Robert Salzer Foundation

Arena Theatre Company

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

First International Gay and Lesbian Comedy Festival

  • Salacious, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Made in Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Hate Crime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1992

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Melbourne Workers Theatre

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Midsumma Festival

  • Hate Crime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1992

Queer Arts Collective

  • Salacious, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

South Sydney Council

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Performance Space

  • Salacious, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Theatre of Desire

Theatreworks

  • Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
Resources
Identifier 9270