Contributor Aidan Fennessy
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Artistic Director, Designer, Director, Dramaturg, Playwright
Events

Director

Playwright

Actor

Writer

Artistic Director

Designer

Set Designer

Assistant Director

Devisor

  • The Trade, 7 Alfred Place Downstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002

Dramaturg

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Lighting Designer

Production Manager

Peter Houghton - Actor, Playwright, Director

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • The Architect, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2018
  • The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
  • A Commercial Farce, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 May 2011
  • A Commercial Farce, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 2011
  • A Commercial Farce, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2011
  • A Commercial Farce, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 April 2011
  • A Commercial Farce, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 2011
  • A Commercial Farce, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 1 April 2011
  • A Commercial Farce, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 March 2011
  • A Commercial Farce, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2011
  • A Commercial Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 March 2011
  • A Commercial Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 March 2011
  • A Commercial Farce, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 25 February 2011
  • A Commercial Farce, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 22 February 2011
  • A Commercial Farce, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2011
  • Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
  • A Commercial Farce, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2009

Matt Cameron - Director, Production Manager, Playwright, Actor, Set Designer

Shaun Gurton - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Australia! The Show!, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2011
  • Australia! The Show!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Australia! The Show!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2010
  • Australia! The Show!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2010
  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
  • Australia! The Show!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2009

Christina Smith - Designer

  • The Architect, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2018
  • National Interest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • National Interest, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 May 2012
  • Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
  • Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
  • Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
  • Ruby Moon, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003

Ben Grant - Sound Designer, Actor

Tim Potter - Actor

Josh Burns - Sound Designer, Video Designer

  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009

Max Gillies - Writer, Performer

  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • His Girl Friday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2012
  • Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005
  • Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003

Guy Rundle - Writer

  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009

Andrew McNaughton - Composer

  • Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Ruby Moon, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004

Wayne Hope - Actor, Director, Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Designer, Playwright

Christine Bennett - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
  • Ruby Moon, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

Marco Chiappi - Actor, Director

Jean-Marc Russ - Writer, Artistic Director, Actor

Jon Halpin - Director, Writer

Sally Hitchcock - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009

Hayden Spencer - Writer, Actor

Sarah Wilcox - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Fiona Minorgan - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Louise Siversen - Actor

Phil Slade - Composer

Maria Theodorakis - Playwright, Director, Sound Designer, Actor, Costume Designer

Derek Lloyd - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Ian McDonald - Composer

Ross Mueller - Playwright

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Kirk Page - Actor

Jim Russell - Director, Devisor, Actor, Playwright

  • The Trade, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003
  • The Trade, 7 Alfred Place Downstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
  • Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
  • The Gap, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1995

Anthony Standish - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

Nova Weetman - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Anthony Ahern - Actor

Jacinta Aikman - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Find Me, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

James Bell - Actor

Anna Cordingley - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Monica Coxhead - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Find Me, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Jocelyn Dexter - Sound Designer, Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Find Me, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Chris Dickins - Playwright

David Franzke - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Architect, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2018
  • The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
  • Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Stuart Halusz - Actor, Director

Nicole Harvey - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Find Me, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Jennifer Hector - Lighting Operator

Jules Hutchison - Actor

Paul Jackson - Designer

Rob Meek - Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Find Me, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Wilhe Mitchell - Publicist, Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Find Me, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Cristina Mutu - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Find Me, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Rowland Richardson - Set Designer, Designer

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Wendy Rule - Actor, Production Manager

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Find Me, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Luke Treadwell - Sound Designer, Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Find Me, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

David Tredinnick - Adaptor, Actor

Liz Andrews - Stage Manager, Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Craig Annis - Actor

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006

Jenny Apps - Costume Designer, Actor, Director

Andrew Bailey - Designer

Melanie Beddie - Actor, Dramaturg

Paul Belleville - Publicist, Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Julia Blake - Actor

Denise Brennan - Production Manager, Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005
  • Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Anne Browning - Actor, Director

Rachel Burke - Actor, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Lisa Carrodus - Lighting Designer, Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Grant Cartwright - Actor

Kate Cole - Actor

Ben Collins - Sound Designer

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Linda Cropper - Actor, Performer

  • The Architect, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2018
  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Brett Daffy - Lighting Designer, Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006
  • The Trade, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003

Brendan Fitzgerald - Actor, Set Designer

Michelle Fornasier - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Sara Gleeson - Actor, Performer

  • Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Cliff Hadley - Teacher, Director

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Marg Horwell - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Liz Humphries - Sound Designer, Graphic Designer

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

Barbara Kelly - Actor, Publicist

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Catherine (Kit) Lazaroo - Playwright

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009
  • Melburnalia II, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2009

Jane Longhurst - Actor

  • Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Polly Low - Actor

David Mamet - Playwright

  • Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
  • Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005

Tony McKenna - Actor, Set Designer

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Wendy McRae - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Tony Mete - Production Manager, Actor

  • A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1989
  • Find Me, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Thomas Middleton - Playwright

Margaret Mills - Actor

Genevieve Morris - Actor

Philippa Nihill - Composer

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009
  • Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005

Richard Piper - Actor

  • Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
  • This Is How, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2010

Grant Piro - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Robert Reid - Playwright

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011
  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Luke Ryan - Actor

Bert Saxby - Playwright

Rob Scott - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
  • Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005

Marty Sheargold - Devisor, Director, Actor, Playwright

  • The Trade, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003
  • The Trade, 7 Alfred Place Downstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

  • Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005
  • Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005

Anna Tregloan - Designer

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
  • The Gap, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1995

Mary Louise Walker - Actor

Amanda Warrick - Sound Designer, Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Tim Wotherspoon - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

  • The Gap, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1995

Iain Aitken - Designer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Jade Alex - Costume Designer

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012

Bryan Andy - Actor

Allegra Annetta - Actor

Brooke Antulov - Assistant Director

Silvana Apolito - Actor

  • Find Me, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Heidi Arena - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Annie Baker - Playwright

Nicholas Bakopoulos-Cooke - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Tirese Ballard - Actor, Publicist

Patrick Barlow - Playwright

  • The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006

Casey Bennetto - Sound Designer

Katie Black - Musician

Susie Boisjoux - Playwright

Jane Borghesi - Actor

Michele Bourke - Lighting Designer

Jason Bovaird - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Christine Bowling - Front of House

Peta Brady - Actor

  • Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005

David Branson - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003

Julia Britton - Playwright

Christopher Brown - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Heath Brown - Sound Composer

Karl Bull - Actor

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Alexandra Byron - Director

Pauline Cady - Actor

Ella Caldwell - Actor

Jigzie Campbell - Actor

  • Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004

Georgina Capper - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Richard Cawthorne - Actor

  • The Glory, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007

Melissa Chambers - Actor

  • Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005

Rachel Chant - Assistant Director

Kath Chapman - Graphic Designer

Kate Cherry - Director

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Helen Christinson - Actor

Talia Christopoulos - Actor

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

Joe Clements - Actor

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Paul Cooper - Actor

  • Find Me, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Anne Cordiner - Actor

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

  • Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005

Nicholas Crawford Smith - Actor

Nick Crawford-Smith - Actor

  • The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992

Zhodi Cummings - Actor, Stage Manager

Lyndel Cureton - Actor, Set Designer

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Cathy D'Alterio - Actor

Jim Daley - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Jim Daly - Actor

Heather Daniel - Actor

Beatrice Day - Actor, Lighting Designer

Gwendolen De Lacy - Actor

Kevin de Zilva - Stage Manager

Colin Dean - Actor

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

Cat Dibley - Producer

Barry Dickins - Playwright

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Barb Dight - Actor

Richard Dooley - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Marg Downey - Actor

Isaac Drandich - Actor

Matthew Dyktynski - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Susie Edmonds - Actor

  • Placebo, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 December 1991

Naomi Edwards - Assistant Director

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Stephen Ely - Guitarist

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Paul English - Actor

  • Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012

Robert Essex - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Carita Farrer - Actor

  • The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006

Kelly Farrow - Producer

Margot Fenley - Actor

Ben Fennessy - Designer

  • Rosabel, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 June 1993

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Marcia Ferguson - Director

Amadeo Ferra - Actor

Tim Finn - Music and Lyrics

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Anni Finsterer - Actor

John Fleming - Sound Designer

  • The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

Max Ford - Production Manager

Grant Foulkes - Actor

Louise Fox - Actor

  • The Gap, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1995

Mathew Frank - Musical Director

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Brigid Gallacher - Actor

Jodi Gallagher - Director

Giordano Gangl - Actor

Paul Gardiner - Dramaturg, Production Manager

  • The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992

Sarah Giles - Director

Jason Glass - Stage Manager

Andrew Goodone - Actor

  • Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993

Kath Gordon - Actor

Richard Gray - Actor

  • Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993

Francis Greenslade - Actor

David Greig - Playwright

Rachel Griffiths - Lighting Designer, Actor

Bernadette Haldane - Lighting Designer

  • Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004

Jenny Hall - Actor

Rosalind Hammond - Actor

Roz Hammond - Actor

Fanny Hanusin - Actor

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

Marion Heathfield - Actor

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

Huw Higginson - Actor

Tom Hobbs - Actor

Bob Holden - Director

Guy Hooper - Actor

  • Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004

Bob Hornery - Actor

Peter Horsfall - Musician

John Howard - Actor

John Francis Howard - Actor

Tim Hughes - Actor

Linda Hum - Production Manager

M. J. Hyland - Author

  • This Is How, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2010

Sue Ingleton - Actor

Craig Irons - Actor

Andrea James - Playwright

Colin James - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Wendy Joseph - Director, Set Designer

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Felicity Kamevaar - Costume Designer

  • The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992

Michael Kantor - Director

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

Danny Katz - Playwright

Lally Katz - Playwright

Leland Kean - Director, Set Designer

Kay Keighery - Actor

  • The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992

Kate Kendall - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Justin Kennedy - Actor

Jeff Keogh - Actor

  • The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Melissa King - Assistant Director

Margaret Kirby - Playwright

Tomek Koman - Scenic Artist

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Tobsha Learner - Playwright

John Leary - Actor

Christopher Lee - Actor

  • The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992

Shane Lee - Actor

Natalie Lewenberg - Actor

  • The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992

Tracy Grant Lord - Designer

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Tom Lycos - Playwright, Actor

  • Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004

Ashley Lyons - Actor

Simon Maiden - Actor

  • Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005

Olga Makeeva - Actor

Claude Marcos - Designer

Jenny Matthies - Actor

  • Find Me, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Monica Maughan - Actor

Shane McConnon - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Elise McCredie - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

Judith McGrath - Actor

Simon McGuinness - Director

  • The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992

Belinda McLory - Actor

  • The Glory, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007

Leith McPherson - Dialect Coach

Evan Meades - Actor

India Mehta - Costume Designer, Set Designer

David Mence - Director

Nick Merrylees - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Julian Meyrick - Director

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Shaun Micallef - Actor

Jeff Michel - Actor

Eloise Mignon - Actor

Katrina Milosevic - Actor

  • This Is How, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2010

Simon Monger - Musician

Colin Moody - Actor

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Ray Mooney - Playwright

Ian Morris - Musician

Shireen Morris - Actor

Jacqueline Morrison - Assistant Stage Manager

Elias Mourkakos - Actor

  • Find Me, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Jill Munro - Stage Manager

Adam Murphy - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

David Myles - Director

Mikkel Mynster - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992

Stefo Nantsou - Director, Playwright

  • Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004

Richard Neal - Actor

  • The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992

Greg Neil - Special Effects, Mask Maker

  • The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Matthew Newton - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Sue Nicholson - Director, Teacher

  • Find Me, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Jane Norris - Actor

  • Placebo, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 December 1991

Registered Nurse - Composer

  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003

Tee O'Neill - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Roslyn Oades - Assistant Director

Barry Oakley - Playwright

  • Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012

Roger Oakley - Actor

Michelle Offen - Actor

Brenda Palmer - Actor

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Carole Patullo - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Sabine Pedder - Costume Designer

Brian Peddie - Playwright

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • The Gap, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1995

Sarah Peirse - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Hoa Pham - Playwright

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Alex Pinder - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Saskia Post - Actor

Clare Power - Publicist

Jerome Pride - Actor

Philip Quast - Actor

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Karmen Raspovic - Actor

  • The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

John Rodgers - Composer

Ben Rogan - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Jed Rosenberg - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Tim Ross - Actor

Marthe Rovik - Actor

Fred Rowan - Lighting Designer, Actor

William Rowley - Playwright

  • The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992

Jane Saleba - Actor

Anna Santamouris - Actor, Costume Designer

Elizabeth Sargeant - Actor, Musical Director

Anne-Louise Sarks - Actor

Tamara Saulwick - Actor, Make-up Artist

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Ian Scott - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

  • Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005

Jane Seliba - Lighting Designer

  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Iris Shand - Actor

Glenn Shea - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Jed Silver - Sound Designer

Brett Smith - Sound Designer

Lisa Sontag - Actor

  • Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005

Ian Stephenson - Actor

Kat Stewart - Actor

Paul Stewart - Actor

  • Find Me, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Greg Stone - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003

Paul Sztelma - Director

Lauren Taylor - Director

  • Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005

Manny Theodorakis - Music and Lyrics, Musician

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Mick Tsamis - Music and Lyrics, Musician

Abi Tucker - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Sioban Tuke - Director

Chris Twyman - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Erkki Veltheim - Musician

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Luwin Wang - Actor

  • The Gap, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1995

Matilda Weaver - Actor

Patrick White - Playwright

David Whiteley - Actor

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

Fiona Wiseman - Production Manager

Simon Wood - Actor

David Woods - Actor

Jane Woollard - Director

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Phil Wren - Set and/or Property Maker

Roz Wren - Designer

Tom Wright - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Olwen Wymark - Playwright

  • Find Me, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

William Butler Yeats - Playwright

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • The Gap, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1995

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • The Architect, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2018
  • Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
  • His Girl Friday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2012
  • National Interest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • National Interest, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 May 2012
  • Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011
  • Circle Mirror Transformation, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • Australia! The Show!, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2011
  • The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
  • This Is How, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2010
  • Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
  • Ruby Moon, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
  • The Joy of Text, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 2009
  • Master of the Revels, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 14 July 2009
  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009
  • Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
  • A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996

Malthouse Theatre

Chameleon Theatre

HotHouse Theatre

  • A Commercial Farce, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 May 2011
  • Australia! The Show!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Australia! The Show!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2010
  • Australia! The Show!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2010
  • Australia! The Show!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2009
  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
  • Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005
  • Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005
  • Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
  • Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • The Trade, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003

Neonheart Theatre

  • Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
  • Ruby Moon, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Ruby Moon, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
  • Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1999

Playing Australia

  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009

The University of Melbourne

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts Victoria

La Mama

Victoria College Rusden Campus Drama

  • A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1989
  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Find Me, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Black Swan Theatre Company

Cybec Foundation

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009
  • Melburnalia II, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2009

Glen Street Theatre

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010

Arts NSW

Castle Hill Players

Dark Green Productions

  • Placebo, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 December 1991

Griffin Theatre Company

Laycock Street Theatre

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • The Trade, 7 Alfred Place Downstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002

Melbourne Theatre Company Theatre In Education

Ommathon Productions

Pymble Players Inc

QANTAS

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Queensland Theatre Company

  • The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006

R. E. Ross Trust

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

Storeroom Theatre Workshop

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Tasmanian Theatre Company

Touch and Go Theatre

  • The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992

VicHealth

White Whale Theatre

Zeal Theatre

  • Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004
Works
Identifier 9334