|
Peter Houghton - Actor, Director, Playwright
- The Heartbreak Choir, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 2 August 2022
- The Heartbreak Choir, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2022
- The Heartbreak Choir, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 2020
- The Architect, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2018
- His Girl Friday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2012
- The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
- A Commercial Farce, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 May 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 1 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 March 2011
- A Commercial Farce, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 March 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 March 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 25 February 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 22 February 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2009
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- No Man's Island, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1997
- Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
- No Man's Island, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 January 1997
- The Gap, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1995
- The Predator, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Distant Lights from Dark Places, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Train to Transience: All Aboard / Dead Ahead / In Transit / Feast, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 25 August 1993
- The Heartbreak Choir, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 2 August 2022
- The Heartbreak Choir, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2022
- The Architect, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2018
- The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
- A Commercial Farce, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 May 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 1 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 March 2011
- A Commercial Farce, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 March 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 March 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 25 February 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 22 February 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2011
- Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
- Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
- Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
- Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
- Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
- Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
- Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
- A Commercial Farce, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2009
Matt Cameron - Actor, Designer, Director, Playwright, Production Manager, Set Designer
- Ruby Moon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 1999
- Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
- Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Distant Lights from Dark Places, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Placebo / Footprints on Water, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1994
- Train to Transience: All Aboard / Dead Ahead / In Transit / Feast, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 25 August 1993
- Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, Barnstorm Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1992
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1992
- They Called Him Umbrella, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 May 1992
Christina Smith - Designer, Production Designer
- The Heartbreak Choir, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 2 August 2022
- The Heartbreak Choir, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2022
- The Heartbreak Choir, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 2020
- The Architect, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2018
- National Interest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
- National Interest, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 May 2012
- Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
Shaun Gurton - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Australia! The Show!, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Australia! The Show!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Australia! The Show!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2010
- Australia! The Show!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2010
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
- Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
- Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
- Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
- Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
- Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
- Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
- Australia! The Show!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2009
Ben Grant - Actor, Sound Designer
- Circle Mirror Transformation, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2011
- A Commercial Farce, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 May 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 1 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 March 2011
- A Commercial Farce, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 March 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 March 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 25 February 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 22 February 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2009
- A Commercial Farce, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 May 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 1 April 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 March 2011
- A Commercial Farce, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 March 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 March 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 25 February 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 22 February 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2011
- The Joy of Text, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 2009
- The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 1999
- His Girl Friday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2012
- Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
Josh Burns - Sound Designer, Video Designer
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
- Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
- Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
- Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
- Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
- Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
- Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
- Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
- Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
- Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
- Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
- Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
- Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
- Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
- Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
- Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
- Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
- Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
- Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
- Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
- Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
- Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
- Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
- Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
- Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
Christine Bennett - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Heartbreak Choir, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 2020
- What Rhymes with Cars and Girls, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
- Ruby Moon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
- Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
Kevin de Zilva - Stage Manager, Tour Manager
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
Wayne Hope - Actor, Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Playwright, Set Designer
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 1999
- Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Pidjin Flamenco, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Placebo / Footprints on Water, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1994
- Train to Transience: All Aboard / Dead Ahead / In Transit / Feast, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 25 August 1993
- Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993
- Rosabel, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 June 1993
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, Barnstorm Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1992
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1992
- They Called Him Umbrella, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 May 1992
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
Nicole Plester - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
Jess Frost - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- His Girl Friday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2012
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
- The Trade, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 1999
- Pidjin Flamenco, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- The Predator, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Distant Lights from Dark Places, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Placebo, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 December 1991
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011
- Australia! The Show!, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Australia! The Show!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Australia! The Show!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2010
- Australia! The Show!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2010
- Ruby Moon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Australia! The Show!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2009
- The Heartbreak Choir, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 2 August 2022
- The Heartbreak Choir, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2022
- The Heartbreak Choir, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 2020
- The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
- Master of the Revels, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 14 July 2009
- The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Glory, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Jean-Marc Russ - Actor, Artistic Director, Writer
- Australia! The Show!, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Australia! The Show!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Australia! The Show!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2010
- Australia! The Show!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2010
- Australia! The Show!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2009
- The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
- Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005
- Australia! The Show!, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Australia! The Show!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Australia! The Show!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2010
- Australia! The Show!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2010
- Australia! The Show!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2009
- The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
- Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
- Australia! The Show!, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Australia! The Show!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Australia! The Show!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2010
- Australia! The Show!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2010
- Australia! The Show!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2009
- The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
Sarah Wilcox - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Gap, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1995
- Pidjin Flamenco, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- The Predator, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Distant Lights from Dark Places, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Train to Transience: All Aboard / Dead Ahead / In Transit / Feast, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 25 August 1993
- Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993
Fiona Minorgan - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Train to Transience: All Aboard / Dead Ahead / In Transit / Feast, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 25 August 1993
- Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, Barnstorm Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1992
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1992
- (The Pilot Version of ... ) Something to Die For, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 23 October 2007
- The Glory, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007
- Little Time Bombs, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 March 2000
- No Man's Island, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1997
- No Man's Island, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 January 1997
- Australia! The Show!, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Australia! The Show!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Australia! The Show!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2010
- Australia! The Show!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2010
- Australia! The Show!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2009
Maria Theodorakis - Actor, Costume Designer, Director, Playwright, Sound Designer
- Pidjin Flamenco, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Distant Lights from Dark Places, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, Barnstorm Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1992
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1992
- They Called Him Umbrella, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 May 1992
Derek Lloyd - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, Barnstorm Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1992
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1992
- They Called Him Umbrella, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 May 1992
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
- Ruby Moon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
- Australia! The Show!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Australia! The Show!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2010
- Australia! The Show!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2010
- Australia! The Show!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2009
Jim Russell - Actor, Devisor, Director, Playwright
- The Trade, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003
- The Trade, 7 Alfred Place Downstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
- Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
- The Gap, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1995
- Australia! The Show!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Australia! The Show!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2010
- Australia! The Show!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2010
- Australia! The Show!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2009
- Australia! The Show!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Australia! The Show!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2010
- Australia! The Show!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2010
- Australia! The Show!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2009
Nova Weetman - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Pidjin Flamenco, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- The Predator, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Distant Lights from Dark Places, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011
- Flashpoint: Big Noise / Topsy / Whiteley's Incredible Blue, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009
- Master of the Revels, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 14 July 2009
Jacinta Aikman - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Find Me, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986
- What Rhymes with Cars and Girls, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2015
- The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
- Ruby Moon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
- National Interest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
- National Interest, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 May 2012
- The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- A Commercial Farce, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 May 2011
- A Commercial Farce, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2009
- The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
Monica Coxhead - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Find Me, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986
- His Girl Friday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2012
- Flashpoint: Big Noise / Topsy / Whiteley's Incredible Blue, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009
- The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Find Me, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986
- Pidjin Flamenco, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, Barnstorm Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1992
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1992
- The Heartbreak Choir, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 2 August 2022
- The Heartbreak Choir, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2022
- The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
- The Heartbreak Choir, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 2 August 2022
- The Heartbreak Choir, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2022
- Melburnalia II, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2009
David Franzke - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Architect, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2018
- The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
- Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011
- The Glory, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The House on the Lake, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 6 June 2014
- National Interest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
- National Interest, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 May 2012
Nicole Harvey - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Find Me, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986
Jennifer Hector - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, Barnstorm Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1992
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1992
- The Predator, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Distant Lights from Dark Places, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Train to Transience: All Aboard / Dead Ahead / In Transit / Feast, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 25 August 1993
- No Man's Island, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1997
- Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
- No Man's Island, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 January 1997
- The Heartbreak Choir, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 2 August 2022
- The Heartbreak Choir, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2022
- The Heartbreak Choir, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 2020
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Find Me, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Find Me, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986
- The Heartbreak Choir, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 2020
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1989
Cristina Mutu - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Find Me, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986
- Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, Barnstorm Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1992
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1992
- His Girl Friday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2012
- Circle Mirror Transformation, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2011
- The Glory, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007
Wendy Rule - Actor, Production Manager
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Find Me, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986
- The House on the Lake, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 6 June 2014
- National Interest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
- National Interest, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 May 2012
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Find Me, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986
- This Is How, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2010
- (The Pilot Version of ... ) Something to Die For, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 23 October 2007
- Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
Liz Andrews - Actor, Stage Manager
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
- The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006
Jenny Apps - Actor, Costume Designer, Director
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer, Designer
- Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005
- Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004
Rachel Burke - Actor, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Lisa Carrodus - Actor, Lighting Designer
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
- His Girl Friday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2012
- Ruby Moon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
- The Architect, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2018
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
Brett Daffy - Actor, Lighting Designer
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
- The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006
- The Trade, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003
Ben Fennessy - Designer, Scenic Artist
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1989
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Liz Humphries - Graphic Designer, Sound Designer
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
- Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
Wendy McRae - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
Tony Mete - Actor, Production Manager
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1989
- Find Me, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- This Is How, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2010
Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer
- Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011
- The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
- This Is How, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2010
- A Commercial Farce, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2009
Rob Scott - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
- Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005
Marty Sheargold - Actor, Devisor, Director, Playwright
- The Trade, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003
- The Trade, 7 Alfred Place Downstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
- Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The Gap, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1995
- The Measures Taken, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
- The Gap, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1995
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
Jade Alex - Costume Designer
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Find Me, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986
- The Joy of Text, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 2009
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
Jason Bovaird - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005
Tom Brayshaw - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004
- The Glory, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007
- Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Find Me, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986
- Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005
- The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992
Beatrice Day - Actor, Lighting Designer
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Placebo, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 December 1991
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Tim Finn - Music and Lyrics
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992
Max Ford - Production Manager
- The Gap, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1995
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
Paul Gardiner - Dramaturg/e, Production Manager
- The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993
- Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993
- The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
- Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004
- The Joy of Text, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 2009
- The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
- Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004
Linda Hum - Production Manager
- This Is How, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2010
Wendy Joseph - Director, Set Designer
- The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992
Leland Kean - Director, Set Designer
- The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992
Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005
Robyne Latham - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
- The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992
- The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Tom Lycos - Actor, Playwright
- Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004
Jess Maguire - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005
- Find Me, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986
Shane McConnon - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992
- The Glory, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007
India Mehta - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The Joy of Text, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 2009
- The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
- This Is How, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2010
- The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
- Find Me, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Mikkel Mynster - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992
- Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004
- The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992
- The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Find Me, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986
- Placebo, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 December 1991
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
- The Gap, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1995
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The Procedure, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
Fred Rowan - Actor, Lighting Designer
- The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005
- A Night Out, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005
- The Joy of Text, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 2009
- Find Me, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005
Mick Tsamis - Music and Lyrics, Musician
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- The Gap, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1995
Abe Watson - Production Manager
Phil Wren - Set and/or Property Maker
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Find Me, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986
- The Gap, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1995
|
Provide feedback on Aidan Fennessy