|
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 August 2014
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 August 2014
- Empire: Terror on the High Seas, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 August 2013
- The Removalists, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 May 2013
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 August 2014
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 August 2014
- Empire: Terror on the High Seas, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 August 2013
- The Removalists, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 May 2013
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 August 2014
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 August 2014
- Empire: Terror on the High Seas, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 August 2013
- The Removalists, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 May 2013
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 August 2014
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 August 2014
- The Removalists, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 May 2013
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 August 2014
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 August 2014
- The Removalists, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 May 2013
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 August 2014
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 August 2014
- The Removalists, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 May 2013
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 August 2014
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 August 2014
- The Removalists, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 May 2013
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 August 2014
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 August 2014
- The Removalists, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 May 2013
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 August 2014
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 August 2014
- The Removalists, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 May 2013
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 August 2014
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 August 2014
- The Removalists, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 May 2013
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 August 2014
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 August 2014
- The Removalists, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 May 2013
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 August 2014
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 August 2014
- The Removalists, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 May 2013
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 August 2014
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 August 2014
- The Removalists, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 May 2013
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 August 2014
- The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 August 2014
- The Removalists, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 May 2013
Val Brown - Set and/or Property Maker, Wardrobe Mistress
Roma Conway - Musical Director, Singer
Christie Cooper - Technician, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Verity Croker - Actor, Properties Officer, Stage Crew
Margot Findlay - Set and/or Property Maker, Wardrobe Assistant
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977
Leila Matthews - Set and/or Property Maker, Wardrobe Associate
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Antony and Cleopatra, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 July 1971
Michael Trigg - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Elizabeth Vance - Front of House, Properties Officer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Sue Andrew - Set and/or Property Maker
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
Bruce Applebaum - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Godspell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 October 2005
- Anaconda, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 October 2013
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
Anne Benjamin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
Vaughan Boyd - Lighting Operator / Technician
Virginia Boyle - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Anaconda, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 October 2013
- Anaconda, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 October 2013
Russell Brown - Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
James Browne - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Godspell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 October 2005
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Vicki Butler - Set and/or Property Maker
- Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977
Simon Cameron - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Godspell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 October 2005
Adrienne Croker - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977
Graeme Daley - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Anaconda, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 October 2013
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Sarah Doyle - Director, Playwright
- Anaconda, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 October 2013
Alex Duncan - Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Anaconda, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 October 2013
- Godspell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 October 2005
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
James Gauci - Director, Assistant, Producer
- Anaconda, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 October 2013
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Godspell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 October 2005
- Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Amanda Hearn - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977
Ros Horin - Director, Assistant
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
Craig Jarman - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
Jason Jones - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Anaconda, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 October 2013
- Godspell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 October 2005
- Anaconda, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 October 2013
- Godspell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 October 2005
- Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977
Michael Lodge - Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Anaconda, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 October 2013
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Godspell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 October 2005
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Andrew Moon - Properties Master / Mistress
- Godspell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 October 2005
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Cathie Nix - Properties Officer
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
David Palmer - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
Anna Pappas - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Peter Reeve - Set and/or Property Maker
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
Tim Ronan - Director, Set Designer
- Godspell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 October 2005
- Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Godspell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 October 2005
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
Phillip Scott - Musical Director, Performer
- Anaconda, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 October 2013
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977
- Godspell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 October 2005
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
Lindzee Smith - Actor, Devisor, Director
Kevin Sparks - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Joddi Speight - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Technician
Phil Spencer - Actor, Director, Assistant
Glynis Stow - Properties Master / Mistress
- Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977
- Godspell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 October 2005
- Godspell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 October 2005
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Godspell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 October 2005
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Godspell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 October 2005
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Anaconda, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 October 2013
Paul Warren - Costume Co-ordinator
- Godspell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 October 2005
- Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
Peter Woollard - Lighting Designer, Supervisor
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
|
Provide feedback on Tim Burns