Contributor Nikki Coghill
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events
  • The Frail Man, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2004
  • Hit and Run, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 2001
  • Triptych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 July 1995
  • The Glass Mermaid, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
  • A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992
  • Shakers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 September 1987
  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984
  • The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984

Actor

  • The Frail Man, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2004
  • Hit and Run, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 2001
  • Triptych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 July 1995
  • The Glass Mermaid, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
  • A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992
  • Shakers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 September 1987
  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984
  • The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

  • The Glass Mermaid, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Joseph Spano - Actor

  • Triptych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 July 1995
  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Judith Cobb - Designer

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Neill Gladwin - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Tony Hawkins - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Mark Little - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Bruce Myles - Director

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Genevieve Picot - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Anthony Wong - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992
  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984
  • The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984

Graeme Blundell - Actor, Director

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984
  • The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984

Kirsty Child - Actor

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984
  • The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984

Alice Garner - Musician, Actor

  • Triptych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 July 1995
  • The Glass Mermaid, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994

Kate Herbert - Playwright, Director

  • Hit and Run, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 2001
  • Triptych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 July 1995

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • The Frail Man, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2004
  • Hit and Run, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 2001

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Johnny Quinn - Actor

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984
  • The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984

David Whitney - Actor

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984
  • The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984

Adrian Aderhold - Technician

  • Triptych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 July 1995

Janis Balodis - Director

Susan Benfer - Deputy Stage Manager

Mary Benn - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Bishop - Actor

Nancy Black - Director

  • Hit and Run, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 2001

Robynne Bourne - Actor

James Brennan - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Gia Carides - Actor

  • Shakers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 September 1987

Linda Cernigoi - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984

Ron Challinor - Actor

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984

Chris Connelly - Actor

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984

Tom Considine - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

Anthony Crowley - Playwright

Eduardo de Filippo - Playwright

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984

Cathy Downes - Actor

Tommy Dysart - Actor

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984

Rebecca Etchell - Stage Manager

  • Hit and Run, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 2001

Jacqui Everitt - Designer

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

  • Shakers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 September 1987

Shane Fox - Publicist

  • Triptych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 July 1995

Anne Fraser - Set Designer

John Frawley - Actor

Melinda Frith - Singer

  • Hit and Run, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 2001

David Gallen - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984

William Gluth - Actor

John Godber - Playwright

  • Shakers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 September 1987

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

David Goldstraw - Lighting Operator

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984

Willis Hall - Adaptor

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984

Chris Harriott - Composer

  • Shakers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 September 1987

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Edward Hepple - Actor

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984

Jenny Hope - Choreographer, Assistant Director

  • Shakers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 September 1987

Bob Hornery - Actor

Amanda Johnson - Designer

Sue Jones - Actor

Lisa Kelly - Actor

  • Shakers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 September 1987

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager

Bob Larbey - Playwright

Tobsha Learner - Playwright

Pat Lehman - Stage Manager

  • Triptych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 July 1995

Dino Marnika - Actor

Bruce McKendry - Lighting Designer

  • Shakers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 September 1987

Baird McKenna - Assistant Stage Manager

Jill McLaren - Technician

  • Triptych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 July 1995

Andrew McMillan - Assistant Director

Garry McQuinn - Production Manager

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984

John McTernan - Actor

Maree Menzel - Costume Designer

David Miller - Stage Manager

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984

Colin Moody - Actor

Peter Morrell - Stage Manager

Stewart Morritt - Actor

  • Hit and Run, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 2001

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Shakers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 September 1987

Steve Payne - Actor

  • Triptych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 July 1995

Valma Pratt - Actor

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984

Scott Purdon - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Triptych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 July 1995

Tim Robertson - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

James Saunders - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984

Susan Searle - Technician

  • Triptych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 July 1995

Anna Stamatelos - Technician

  • Triptych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 July 1995

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

John Sumner - Director

Nick Tate - Actor

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984

Lauren Taylor - Associate Director

Jane Thornton - Playwright

  • Shakers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 September 1987

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984

Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator

Ross Wallace - Designer

  • Shakers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 September 1987

Keith Waterhouse - Adaptor

  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984

Meg White - Designer

  • Hit and Run, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 2001

Playbox Theatre Company

  • The Frail Man, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2004
  • The Glass Mermaid, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Australia Council for the Arts

  • A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992
  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984
  • The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992
  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984
  • The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984

The University of Melbourne

  • A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992
  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984
  • The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992
  • Filumena, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1984
  • The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984

La Mama

  • Hit and Run, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 2001
  • Triptych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 July 1995

Company B Belvoir

  • Shakers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 September 1987

Granfallon

  • Triptych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 July 1995
Identifier 2865