Organisation St Martins Youth Arts Centre
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address 28 St Martins Lane
South Yarra VIC 3141
Australia
Website http://www.stmartinsyouth.com.au
Functions Commissioned by, Presenting Company, Production Company, Sponsor
Notes Founded as the Melbourne Little Theatre by Brett Randall and Hal Percy in 1934. Theatre building opened in 1956. Operating as a youth theatre since 1978.
Events

Australia Council for the Arts

Next Wave Festival

McDonald's (Australia) Pty Ltd

Arts Victoria

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Hatched 07, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 2007
  • Nobody, Commerce Way, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994

Playbox Theatre Company

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

VicHealth

Victorian State Government

Arts House

  • Lone, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2018

Australian Bicentennial Authority

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Grommitts, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 March 1987

Department of Education and Children's Services

Eastwest Project

  • At That Age, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 1993

Eight Is Enough

Fabulous Entertainment in Public Places

FEIPP

  • Nobody, Commerce Way, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994

FM Live Theatre Company

  • Midshift, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1989

Goethe Institut

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Handspan Theatre

HIT Productions

La Mama

Loyola Musical Society

Magnormos

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Multicultural Arts Victoria

  • Happy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1989

Nimrod Theatre Company

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

RRR Community Radio

  • Rave New World, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 2002

Space Dump Performances

  • Kitsch, St Martins Gallery, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 1982

Stella Entertainment

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Butterfly Club

The Production Company

The Rabble

  • Lone, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2018

The Theatre Workshop

  • Kitsch, St Martins Gallery, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 1982

Theatre Works

Wantirna Secondary College Showband

St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC

St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC

Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC

Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA

St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC

Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC

Commerce Way, Melbourne, VIC

La Mama, Carlton, VIC

Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW

St Martins Gallery, South Yarra, VIC

The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC

Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC

Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC

Anthony Crowley - Writer, Composer, Director, Actor, Musical Director, Playwright, Lyricist, Saxophonist, Artistic Director, Musical Arranger

Chris Thompson - Director, Playwright, Music and Lyrics, Artistic Director, Writer

Helmut Bakaitis - Director, Music and Lyrics, Lyricist

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Designer

Brett Adam - Director, Designer

Michael Dalley - Actor, Voice Coach

Kim Durban - Director

Dorian Lazar - Director, Actor

Michael Mitchener - Director, Playwright, Writer

Helen Simondson - Choreographer, Director

Stephanie Cantrell - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
  • Cain's Hand, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, April 1980
  • Cain's Hand, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1980

John Hunter - Actor

George Huxley - Hair Stylist, Actor

Colin James - Actor, Director

Richard Jeziorny - Designer, Design Consultant

Allan MacKay - Playwright

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
  • Cain's Hand, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, April 1980
  • Cain's Hand, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1980

Marnie McDonald - Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
  • Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992

Genevieve Messenger - Actor, Choreographer

Wanda Millicer - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Geoffrey O'Connell - Musical Director, Composer, Musician

  • Tanzi, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 July 1985
  • When Lips Collide, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1981
  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Jake Oberman - Actor, Chorus

Matthew Pope - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Madagascar Lily, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1997
  • SKid, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 December 1995
  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

John Preston - Director

Gina Riley - Actor

Amelia Roper - Writer, Playwright

Nigel Triffitt - Designer

Rob Wardrop - Set Designer, Designer

David Weichelt - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Jane Woollard - Director

Francine Barwick - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
  • Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992

Simon Beattie - Actor

  • Cain's Hand, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, April 1980
  • Cain's Hand, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1980

Jennifer Biggs - Actor, Chorus

Samanda Black - Stage Manager, Costume Designer

Alexandra Burgess - Performer, Actor

Anna Cherry - Costume Designer, Designer

Kate Cherry - Deputy Stage Manager, Director

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Silvina D'Alessandro - Actor, Performer

Michael Dalton - Actor

Bryan Davidson Blue - Writer, Actor

Michel de Ghelderode - Playwright

Elio Di Risio - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Joe Donghia - Actor

  • Cain's Hand, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, April 1980
  • Cain's Hand, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1980

Lisa Draper - Lighting Designer

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Andrea Furness - Director, Actor

Bronwyn Greig - Actor

Angie Hart - Actor, Chorus

Wayne Hope - Playwright, Actor, Director

Paul Hunter - Lighting Designer

  • Cosme, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 July 1987
  • Looking for Roses, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 May 1987

Noyen Hussein - Actor

  • Skins, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, November 1993
  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

Rebecca Jenkins - Actor

  • Skins, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, November 1993
  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Jacqui Kennedy - Actor

Clare Kurth - Actor

Shona Lee - Actor, Performer

Mark Loughnan - Actor

  • Cain's Hand, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, April 1980
  • Cain's Hand, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1980

Gina Mendoza - Actor

  • Cain's Hand, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, April 1980
  • Cain's Hand, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1980

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

Jack Migdalek - Director

  • Softcops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 June 1989
  • Plateaux, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 June 1988

Dayna Morrissey - Set Designer, Designer

Inger Morrissey - Deputy Stage Manager, Designer

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993
  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Natasha Moszenin - Composer, Sound Designer, Designer, Director

  • Ritual, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1996
  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Andrew Murrell - Vocal Arranger, Pianist, Musical Director

Anne O'Keefe - Director, Choreographer

Diana Osborn - Actor

Erica Peril - Actor

Brad Picken - Audiovisual Sequencer, Video Designer

Santha Press - Actor

Hugo Race - Actor, Adaptor

Lynne Ruthven - Make-up Artist, Director

Richard Sallis - Actor, Devisor

  • Midshift, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1989
  • Happy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1989

Harriet Spalding - Actor

Adam Spry - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Kevin Tarrant - Percussionist, Drummer

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988
  • Tanzi, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 July 1985

Jennie Tate - Designer

Wendy Tatlow - Choreographer

  • Cain's Hand, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, April 1980
  • Cain's Hand, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1980

Ariette Taylor - Adaptor, Director

  • Crossings, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 July 1996
  • Four Little Girls, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 16 May 1988

Anna Tregloan - Designer, Actor

  • SKid, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 December 1995
  • Thicker Than Water, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 November 1988

Sarah Young - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Lliam Amor - Designer, Actor

Greg Andreas - Playwright

  • Happy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1989

Kristy Andruszko - Actor

Lucy Angell - Curator

  • Hatched 07, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 2007

Emma Anglesey - Choreographer, Musical Arranger, Costume Designer

Pieter Aquila - Playwright

Francesca Arena - Actor

Suzi Arnold - Actor

John Arthars - Designer

  • Ritual, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1996

Danni Ashcroft - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Marina Asselman - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Claire Avent - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Alison Baecher - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Pippa Bailey - Writer, Director

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Paul Bajade - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Ben Baker - Actor

  • Madagascar Lily, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1997

Nick Baker - Actor

  • Madagascar Lily, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1997

Chris Baldock - Director

Matt Balmford - Actor

Charmaine Bamford - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Sharon Bamford - Actor

Susan Bamford - Actor

Jenny Bannister - Costume Designer

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Leeanne Barbara-Smith - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Felicity Barrow - Actor

Melonie Barry - Actor

Callum Barter - Musical Arranger

Don Battye - Lyricist, Writer

Ruth Bauer - Actor

Jane Bayly - Devisor

Sally Beck - Assistant Stage Manager

Michaela Beggs - Actor

Phoebe Belcher - Performer

Benn Bennett - Performer

Samantha Bews - Actor

Melissa Blakey - Actor

Robyn Blyth - Designer

Michael Boddy - Playwright

Kirsten Boerema - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Allan Booth - Costume Designer

  • Cosme, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 July 1987

Richard Bootle - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Rachel Borowski - Actor

Shari Boyanton - Performer

Alice Boyle - Actor

Tom Bram - Actor

David Branson - Actor

Christine Branton - Stage Manager

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Gabby Brennan - Actor

Katriona Brennan - Actor

John Brogenan - Guitarist

  • Tanzi, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 July 1985

Lyall Brooks - Actor

Shaun Brown - Actor

Michelle Burnie - Stage Manager

  • Tanzi, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 July 1985

Mathieu Cadart - Director

Tracey Callander - Actor

Stephanie Calthorpe - Actor

Nadine Cameron - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Melinda Capp - Set Designer

Annalisa Capurro - Designer

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Matthew Carpenter - Musician

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Anushka Carter - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Brendan Carter - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Danielle Carter - Director

Isabel Carter - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Tanzi, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 July 1985

Kate Carter - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Samantha Carter - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Therese Cashew - Actor

  • Tanzi, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 July 1985

Scott Casley - Actor

Adam Cass - Actor

  • Madagascar Lily, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1997

Jenny Castles - Actor

  • At That Age, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 1993

Liz Catherall - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Joanne Catmull - Actor

Franco Cavarra - Director

  • Happy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1989

Alex Chard - Performer

Kristen Charleston - Actor

Peter Charlton - Director, Librettist

  • Cosme, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 July 1987

Peter Charlton - Director

Liz Charters - Actor

Martin Christmas - Director

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Softcops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 June 1989

Meg Clancy - Actor

  • Happy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1989

Dane Clarke - Guitarist

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Ben Cobham - Technical Director

Megan Coe - Actor

Amanda Cole - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Angela Cole - Lighting Designer

Kate Cole - Actor

Bronwen Coleman - Actor

Anne Colman - Actor

Jenny Cook - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Thom Cookes - Sound Designer

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Darryl Cordell - Designer

Campbell Corser - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Amy Coster - Performer

Terry Coughlin - Actor

Lucinda Cowden - Actor

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Skye Crawford - Actor

  • Madagascar Lily, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1997

Lisa Cromer - Set Designer

Peter Crosbie - Composer

Blair Cutting - Actor

Maude Davey - Devisor

Teresa Davidson - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Kate Davis - Creator, Designer

  • Lone, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2018

Tiffany Davis - Actor

Arabella Davison - Chorus

Julie Day - Actor

  • At That Age, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 1993

Matt Day - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Wendy De Waal - Actor

Susie Dee - Director

Irene Deegan - Actor

Tim Dell - Actor

Koulia Demertzidis - Actor

Wendy Dent - Writer, Actor

  • Nobody, Commerce Way, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994

Alex Desebrock - Actor

Luke Devenish - Lyricist

Luke Devine - Actor

Chris Dickins - Playwright

  • Skins, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, November 1993

Mark Dickinson - Actor

Evelina Djatmiko - Actor

  • Madagascar Lily, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1997

Terence Donovan - Actor

Sybella Drake - Actor

Evan Drill - Sound Designer

  • The Wild Blue, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 April 2006

Maureen Duffy - Playwright

Andrew Dunne - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Isabel Dunstan - Actor

Aaron Durant - Actor

Natasha Dusenjko - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Kolya Eccleton - Actor

Scott Edgar - Costume Designer

  • Madagascar Lily, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1997

Naomi Edwards - Director

  • Big Sky Town, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 2008

Pip Edwards - Performer

Tascha Edwards - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Andrew Egan - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Jennifer Ellen - Actor

Clive Elliott - Actor

  • Tanzi, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 July 1985

Bob Ellis - Lyricist

Jessica Enes - Actor, Choreographer

Annalisa Eng - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Nick Eramo - Supervising Lighting Designer

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Dailan Evans - Actor

Ken Evans - Designer

Raymond Everlyn - Actor

Edwina Exton - Actor

  • Tanzi, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 July 1985

Christine Farnell - Actor

Curt Farrell - Actor

Geire Faulkner - Actor

  • Madagascar Lily, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1997

Caroline Ferguson - Actor

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Jessica Findling - Actor

  • Madagascar Lily, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1997

Jacki Fisher - Assistant Stage Manager

Russell Fletcher - Director

  • SKid, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 December 1995

Adrian Flynn - Chorus

Peter Flynn - Devisor

  • Kitsch, St Martins Gallery, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 1982

Jamie Forbes - Playwright

Karen Forbes - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Hugh Fraser - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Catherine Frith - Lighting Designer

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Ken Fuhrer - Fight Director

  • Tanzi, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 July 1985

Maria Fusilio - Actor

Katerina Gaita - Actor

  • At That Age, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 1993

Darrylin Galanos - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Peter Gallagher - Actor

  • Skins, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, November 1993

Sarah Garry - Actor

Steven Gates - Actor

Melissa Gibson - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Hayley Gienza - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Miriam Glaser - Actor

Craig Goddard - Actor

Jennifer Goldsmith - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Tottie Goldsmith - Actor

Jodie Goodwin - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Kim Gordon - Assistant Stage Manager

Sandy Gore - Actor

Michael Gow - Playwright

Mark Gracie - Actor

Evan Granger - Designer

Kirstie Grant - Actor

Brenda Gray - Actor

Patrick Gray - Actor

Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer

Andrew Green - Actor

Sherridan Green - Director

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Mary-Jane Greenough - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Antony Grgas - Actor

Suzanne Griffin - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Kristel Griffiths - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Jay Haggett - Actor

Richie Hallal - Director

Antoinette Halloran - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Katrina Hampson - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Antoinette Hanna - Designer

Peta Hanrahan - Actor

Andrew Hansen - Performer

Danita Hansen - Performer

Ruth Hardman - Stage Manager

Susannah Hardy - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Tony Hargreaves - Music and Lyrics, Musical Director

Tommy Harkin - Performer

Justin Harris-Parslow - Actor

Deb Hatton - Lighting Designer

  • Crossings, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 July 1996

Michael Haward - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Steve Haylock - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Jacinta Heap - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Martin Hegarty - Actor

Barry Henry - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Emily Henry - Actor

  • At That Age, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 1993

Janette Herdman - Sound Designer

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Amanda Hodder - Musical Director

  • The Wild Blue, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 April 2006

Lisa Hogan - Deputy Stage Manager

Dominic Holden - Actor

Leigh Holliday - Actor

Bradley Hollingworth - Actor

Douglas Horton - Director

Lucinda Howard - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Chris Howlett - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Bradley Hulme - Director

  • SKid, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 December 1995

Bradley Hume - Actor

Tessa Humphries - Actor

Kate Hunter - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Marie Hyland - Actor

Debbie Hynes - Actor

Jamie Ivarsen - Lighting Designer

  • Rave New World, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 2002

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Rochelle Jackson - Actor

Adena Jacobs - Adaptor, Director

Samuel James - Set Designer

  • Madagascar Lily, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1997

Ann Jellicoe - Playwright

Peter Jewel - Devisor, Actor

  • Midshift, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1989

Karyn Johnson - Actor

Bryan Johnston - Actor

Kate Johnston - Actor

  • Tanzi, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 July 1985

Judith Jones - Devisor, Director

  • Midshift, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1989

Wendy Joseph - Designer, Director

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Fiona Joy - Performer

Aaron Joyner - Director, Producer

Kathy Anne Jukes - Actor

Bill Just - Composer, Musical Director

  • Cosme, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 July 1987

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Lally Katz - Playwright

Simon Kearney - Actor

  • Madagascar Lily, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1997

Mirella Killingworth - Actor

Michael King - Actor

  • At That Age, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 1993

Tessa King - Writer

Jean Kittson - Playwright

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Frida Komesaroff - Actor

Craig koot - Actor

Alex Korobacz - Actor

Barrie Kosky - Actor

Peter Kurg - Actor

Maggie Kus - Actor

Andrew Kyriakopoulos - Actor

Heath Lander - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Colin Lane - Actor

Martin Lane - Actor

Melissa Langton - Actor

Clare Larman - Devisor, Actor

  • Midshift, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1989

Shelly Lauman - Actor

Megan Laverty - Actor

John Lavery - Actor

  • At That Age, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 1993

Christian Leavesley - Director

Zen Ledden - Actor

Caroline Lee - Actor

Meg Lester - Actor

  • Madagascar Lily, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1997

Ryan Letch - Actor

  • Skins, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, November 1993

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Kathy Lette - Playwright

  • Grommitts, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 March 1987

Dylan Lincoln - Actor

Wendy Little - Actor

Andrew Livingston - Production Manager

Julien Lodge - Actor

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

John Lonie - Assistant Director, Translator

Stephen Looker - Designer

Romy Loor - Writer

Matthew Lotherington - Actor

  • Madagascar Lily, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1997

Debbie Low - Actor

Claire Luckham - Playwright

  • Tanzi, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 July 1985

Wayne Macauley - Dramaturg

Joanna Macdougall - Stage Manager

Julia MacDougall - Actor

Andrew MacPherson - Playwright

Silvana Maimone - Actor

Annie Mangan - Playwright

  • Silent Magic, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 25 May 1994

William A Manovel - Actor

Sacha Markin - Performer

Celeste Markwell - Actor

Joel Marrocco - Actor

  • At That Age, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 1993

Jamie Marsh - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Martin Marshman - Actor

Paola Martinez - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Ailsa Mathiesen - Playwright

Adam Mattaliano - Actor

Danielle Matthews - Actor

Jack Matthews - Actor

Guy May - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Celia McCarthy - Actor

Lucy McCarthy - Actor

MaryAnne McCormack - Performer

Katherine McCracken - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Melanie McDougall - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Andrew McFayden - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Jason McGain - Actor

  • Tanzi, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 July 1985

Debora McInnes - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Brenda McKinty - Actor

Katherine McLean - Actor

  • Madagascar Lily, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1997

Brian McMahon - Musician

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Katie McPhee - Actor

Avril McQueen - Performer

Jayne McSwiney - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Sophie Mead - Actor

Rob Meadows - Devisor, Director, Musical Director

Steve Meier - Actor

Greta Mendoza - Actor

Jane Mendoza - Actor

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Craig Mercer - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Misch Merz - Actor

Anna Messariti - Director

  • Madagascar Lily, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1997

Nikki Minster - Actor

Jennifer Monk - Performer, Devisor

Georgie Moore - Stage Manager

Kim Moore - Stage Manager

Pauline Morgan - Actor

Rachel Morris - Actor

Shireen Morris - Actor

  • Madagascar Lily, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1997

Stacey Moulday - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Bronwyn Muizulis - Actor

Kaylene Mulcahy - Dancer

  • Crossings, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 July 1996

Tara Mulhall - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Mike Mullins - Devisor, Performer

  • Kitsch, St Martins Gallery, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 1982

Mary-Anne Murnane - Actor

Caitlin Murphy - Actor

Sean James Murphy - Performer

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Liz Murray - Actor

David Mustafa - Music and Lyrics, Musical Director

Bruce Myles - Director

Cleo Myles - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Antony Myrtle - Actor

Georgina Naidu - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Hisao Nakamura - Photographer

  • Kitsch, St Martins Gallery, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 1982

Justin Napier - Actor

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Ray Nardella - Actor

Michael Neaylon - Actor

Torquil Neilson - Actor

  • At That Age, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 1993

Emma Newborn - Performer

Xaunlina Ngyuyen - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Ben Nicholas - Actor

Marc Nicholls - Director

John Niewenhuysen - Musical Director

Nicola Nixon - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Pauline Noble - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Ann O'Keefe - Choreographer

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Anne O'Keeffe - Movement Director

  • SKid, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 December 1995

Vanessa O'Neill - Actor

Otieno Ochieng - Actor

Otleno Ochleng - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Peter Oliphant - Musician

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Aaron Orzech - Adaptor, Dramaturg

Simonne Overend - Actor

Michael Palmieri - Actor

Simon Palomares - Actor

Fabiola Pantea - Stage Manager

Irini Pappas - Actor

  • Happy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1989

Kate Parker - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Mirelle Parma - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Lisa Parnis - Stage Manager

Zarina Parry - Actor

  • Madagascar Lily, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1997

Katherine Paterson - Actor

Jillian Pearce - Dancer

  • Crossings, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 July 1996

Michael Pearce - Set Designer

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Liam Pedersen - Actor

Jessica Pekin - Performer

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

Bianca Pepe - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Pablo Picasso - Playwright

Tristan Pierce - Performer

Peter Pinne - Lyricist, Composer

David Piper - Musical Director

Jane Polley - Actor

Angela Pollock - Actor

Sharon Pollock - Playwright

Erik Pootjes - Dancer

  • Crossings, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 July 1996

Bagryana Popov - Actor

Jodie Popovic - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Emma Powell - Actor

Greg Praetz - Playwright

Roderick Primrose - Performer

Joanna Pullen - Actor

Henry Purcell - Composer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Linda Puust - Actor

  • Tanzi, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 July 1985

Grace Quealy - Actor

Anna Raftopoulos - Stage Manager

Colette Rayment - Director

  • Grommitts, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 March 1987

Emillie Reader - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Abigail Richardson - Actor

Christopher Rickerby - Actor

Andrea Rieniets - Actor, Devisor

  • Midshift, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1989

Ellen Rijs - Performer

Lucy Robertson - Deputy Stage Manager

Elizabeth Rogers - Actor

Murray Rogers - Actor

  • Tanzi, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 July 1985

John Romeril - Playwright

Miriam Rosalky - Actor

Julanne Rosbrook - Production Manager

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Gregory Ross - Actor

David Rowlands - Conductor

Kelly Ryall - Composer

Traleen Ryan - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Jacquie Ryle - Actor

Srisacd Sacdpraseuth - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Keir Saltmarsh - Actor

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Alexandra Sangster - Performer

Betty Sargeant - Actor

Beatrice Satalic - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Adam Saulwick - Actor

Stephen Scully - Music and Lyrics

Robyn Sedgwick - Choreographer

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Victor Segnan - Actor

Sam Sejavka - Playwright

  • Planetarium, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 April 1983

John Senczuk - Designer

  • Grommitts, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 March 1987

Arthur Serevetas - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Hetty Shand - Lighting Designer

Melanie Sharp - Actor

Campbell Shaw - Musician

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Beatrice Sheehan - Set Designer

  • Sweaty Weather, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 October 1982

Jeremy Shelly - Cellist, Musical Arranger

Rachel Sime - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Catherine Simmonds - Actor

Steve Simmons - Actor

Rosemary Simons - Design Consultant

Deana Singam - Actor

Fiona Skepper - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Elizabeth Slattery - Actor

Alister Smith - Choreographer

Nicky Smith - Curator

  • Hatched 07, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 2007

Nyree L Smith - Lighting Designer

  • Happy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1989

Shonagh Smith - Stage Manager

Wes Snelling - Performer

Bebe Southby - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Ali Southwell - Actor

Mark Spencer - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

Esther Steiner - Actor

Margaret Steven - Playwright, Director

  • At That Age, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 1993

Kylie Stevenson - Actor

Anne Stewart - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Jacqui Stewart - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Amanda Stock - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Chanie Stock - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Lisa Stockdale - Stage Manager

Siena Stone - Actor

Wendy Straum - Costume Designer

Katrina Stringer - Actor

Kelly Sulikowski - Performer

Liam Sutherland - Actor

  • Skins, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, November 1993

Rainbow Sweeny - Designer

Lizz Talbot - Performer

Vesna Taleuska - Actor

  • Skins, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, November 1993

Christina Tan - Performer

Patrick Tarrant - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Louise Taube - Video Designer, Choreographer

  • Rave New World, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 2002

Geoff Taylor - Lighting Designer

  • Midshift, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1989

Peter Terson - Playwright

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Megan Testro - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Maria Theodorakis - Playwright, Director

Gayle C. Thomas - Actor

Andrew Thompson - Actor

Christopher Thompson - Writer

  • Midshift, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1989

Lara Thompson - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Ross Thompson - Actor

Harry Tjives - Actor

  • Happy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1989

Maya Toone - Actor

  • At That Age, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 1993

Louise Trbuhovich - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Jodie Trefners - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Kim Trengove - Actor

Mark Trevorrow - Actor

Mervyn Trim - Designer

Simon Troeth - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Peter Scott Tulloch - Actor

  • Tanzi, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 July 1985

John Turner - Actor

Emma Valente - Creator, Designer

  • Lone, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2018

Pamela van Amstel - Playwright

Louris van de Geer - Actor

Jeannie van de Velde - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Nicholas Verso - Disc Jockey

  • Rave New World, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 2002

Eve von Bibra - Actor

Len Vorster - Musical Director, Musician

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Emily Wagon - Performer

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

Liz Welch - Director

  • SKid, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 December 1995

Elizabeth Wheeler - Actor

Laura Wheelwright - Actor

Cara Whitehouse - Performer

Jo Whitelaw - Dancer, Visual Artist

  • Crossings, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 July 1996

Kim Whitelaw - Actor

Brendan Wickham - Actor

Tracy Wiegard - Actor

  • Silent Magic, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 25 May 1994

Amanda Williams - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Hannah Williams - Actor

  • Big Sky Town, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 2008

Patrick Williams - Performer

Penny Williams - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Roderick Williams - Actor

  • Happy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1989

Sophie Williams - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

David Williamson - Playwright

Tom Willis - Lighting Designer

  • The Wild Blue, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 April 2006

Jacqui Wilson - Lighting Designer

Nikki Wilson - Actor

Peter J Wilson - Performer

Fiona Wiseman - Actor

Mark Witham - Musical Arranger

Frank Wood - Actor

John Woodland - Stage Manager

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Clea Woods - Actor

Dale Woolridge - Actor

  • Zigger Zagger, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 May 1986

Alexa Wyatt - Playwright

Barbara Yazbeck - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Michael Young - Lighting Designer

Karlis Zaid - Actor

Paul Zezula - Actor

Daniel Zika - Actor

Vesna Zovko - Actor

Debbie Zuckerman - Performer

Works
Death: The Cabaret
Sideshow Alley
Resources
Organisation Identifier 9778