Contributor Ngaire Dawn Fair
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Director

Liza Dennis - Actor

Nadia Tass - Director

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Serena Chubb - Actor

Brett Cousins - Actor

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

April De Angelis - Playwright

Francis Greenslade - Director

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Emma Kingsbury - Designer

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Maggie McCormack - Actor

Clare Phillips - Actor

Alex Pryor - Stage Manager

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer

Tim Potter - Actor

Annie Baker - Playwright

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Alice Bishop - Director

Zoe Boesen - Actor

Scott Brennan - Actor

Tim Bright - Sound Designer

  • Electronic City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 November 2010

Daniel Brunet - Translator

  • Electronic City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 November 2010

Hannah Bullen - Stage Manager

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Chris Bunworth - Actor

Bridgette Burton - Assistant Director

  • Electronic City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 November 2010

Michael F. Cahill - Actor

Katherine Chan - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Electronic City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 November 2010

Hop Dac - Playwright

Nick Darling - Actor

  • Electronic City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 November 2010

Des Fleming - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Nat Grant - Composer

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Aaron Hock - Lighting Designer

Kevin Hofbauer - Actor

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

D. C. Jackson - Playwright

Kevin Kiernan-Molloy - Actor

Colin MacPherson - Actor

Liz McColl - Actor

  • Electronic City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 November 2010

Dion Mills - Actor

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Benjamin Morris - Lighting Designer

  • Electronic City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 November 2010

Luke Mulquiney - Actor

  • Electronic City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 November 2010

Daniel Nixon - Sound Designer

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Sarah Ogden - Actor

  • Electronic City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 November 2010

David Parker - Lighting Designer

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Wayne Pearn - Director

  • Electronic City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 November 2010

Ben Prendergast - Actor

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Daniel Rice - Actor

  • Electronic City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 November 2010

Falk Richter - Playwright

  • Electronic City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 November 2010

Ian Rooney - Actor

Jenny Seedsman - Actor

Penelope Skinner - Playwright

Peter Stratford - Actor

Kevin Summers - Playwright

Dan Walls - Actor

  • Electronic City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 November 2010

David Whiteley - Director

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016
  • The Village Bike, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2016
  • My Romantic History, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 July 2011

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

National Theatre Drama School

Hoy Polloy Theatre

  • Electronic City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 November 2010

Itch Productions

La Mama

Queensland Theatre

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
Identifier 441701