Contributor Sean Weatherly
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Producer, Singer
Notes http://www.seanweatherly.com.au
Events

Actor

Technician

Performer

Producer

Composer

Lyricist

Singer

Lighting Operator

Creator

Dancer

Actor and Singer

  • Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018

Devisor

  • Price Check, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 November 2013

Properties Master

Puppeteer

  • Play, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2001

Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Tomfoolery, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, December 1997

Bob Weatherly - Lighting Designer, Choreographer, Set Designer, Lighting Operator, Sound Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager, Director, Technician, Assistant Director

Gaelle Mellis - Designer, Costume Maker, Supervising Designer

Dave Brown - Director, Artistic Director, Writer

Libby O'Donovan - Performer, Actor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Sam Lohs - Composer

Ian Moorhead - Performer

Catherine Oates - Composer, Performer

Astrid Pill - Performer

Gillian Rubinstein - Author

Ben Snodgrass - Technician

Mel Watson - Composer

James Sweeney - Musician

Andrew Bailey - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Technical Director

  • Oh Dear! World, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2002
  • The Treatment, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • M - A Musical Entertainment, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 27 July 2001
  • Guys and Dolls, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000
  • The Cafe Latte Kid, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 1999
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999
  • How I Learned To Drive, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 1999

Michael Fuller - Stage Director, Director, Choreographer

Cerise de Gelder - Lyricist, Librettist, Playwright

Andrew Brackman - Actor, Performer

Carolyn Ramsey - Performer, Actor

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • M - A Musical Entertainment, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 27 July 2001
  • Guys and Dolls, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000
  • 35 Degrees South, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 July 1999
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Maja Bejnarowicz - Performer, Actor

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Guys and Dolls, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
  • The Cafe Latte Kid, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 1999
  • 35 Degrees South, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 July 1999
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Catherine Campbell - Singer, Actor, Actor and Singer

Belinda DiVito - Performer, Actor

Jermaine Hampton - Actor, Performer

  • The Treatment, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Guys and Dolls, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
  • 35 Degrees South, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 July 1999
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Lisa Infante - Actor, Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Guys and Dolls, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
  • The Cafe Latte Kid, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 1999
  • 35 Degrees South, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 July 1999
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Tom Lehrer - Lyricist, Music and Lyrics, Composer, Writer

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018
  • Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
  • Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004
  • Tomfoolery, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, December 1997

Sarah Lockwood - Actor, Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Guys and Dolls, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000
  • 35 Degrees South, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 July 1999
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Cameron Mackintosh - Adaptor

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018
  • Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
  • Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004
  • Tomfoolery, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, December 1997

Sazali Abu Othman - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000
  • 35 Degrees South, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 July 1999
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Noel Anderson - Director

Peter Burgess - Producer, Writer, Musical Director

Kieran Carroll - Writer, Playwright

Peter Deane - Voice Coach, Choir Master/Mistress, Musical Supervisor

Nick Dubberley - Lighting Operator, Performer, Actor

Robert Fisher - Musical Arranger

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018
  • Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
  • Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004

Damian Humbley - Actor

Sonya Kerr - Actor, Performer

Liam McIlwain - Actor

Reuben McNamara - Actor, Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Guys and Dolls, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
  • 35 Degrees South, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 July 1999
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Michael Morley - Pianist, Musical Supervisor

Luciano Parissi - Actor

Robin Ray - Adaptor

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018
  • Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
  • Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004

Dale Ringland - Musical Director, Musical Arranger, Accompanist, Musical Supervisor

Matthew Robinson - Actor

Chris Walker - Musical Arranger

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018
  • Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
  • Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004

Alastair Brown - Performer, Actor

Tim Budas - Director, Performer, Actor

Chris Buhagiar - Actor, Director

Brigid DeNeefe - Actor

Michael Finney - Actor

Josh Futcher - Actor, Performer

Ali Gordon - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
  • 35 Degrees South, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 July 1999
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Antje Guenther - Performer, Actor

Lisa Hayes - Musical Director, Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998
  • God, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998
  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Dominic Hong Duc Golding - Actor, Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Peter Hurley - Producer, Pianist, Musical Director, Actor

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018
  • Price Check, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004

Lynda Johnson - Assistant Director, Actor

Aaron Joyner - Director

Erin Keleher - Actor, Production Manager

Gwynne Kimber - Musician, Assistant Musical Director, Musical Director

Angela Lumicisi - Actor

Jennifer Lusk - Actor

Rick Magarey - Actor, Puppeteer, Performer

  • Oh Dear! World, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Play, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2001

Matt Mullins - Actor

Verynnia Neilson - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996
  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Monique Potter - Actor, Singer, Performer

Paul Reichstein - Performer, Singer

Alistair Scott-Young - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
  • 35 Degrees South, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 July 1999
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Lisa Stockdale - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Fiona Thorn - Actor

Jeremiah Tickell - Actor

Deb Tregilgas - Actor, Director, Assistant Director

  • Oliver, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 5 December 1990
  • Chrome Sweet Chrome, Auburn Institute, Auburn , SA, 1990
  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Melanie Vallejo - Performer, Actor

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • M - A Musical Entertainment, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 27 July 2001
  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Katie Allard - Actor

Jody Anderson - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Simone Avramidis - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Jacqui Ball - Properties Master

Adrian Bartley - Actor

  • God, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998
  • Man Of La Mancha, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1997

Sarah Bianco - Stage Manager

Cheryl Bradley - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Don Bridges - Actor

  • Price Check, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2014
  • Price Check, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 November 2013

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

Geordie Brookman - Assistant Director, Director

  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Merri Brown - Actor, Choreographer

David Buchanan - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Sally Bull - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Ross Burford - Actor

Taimi Burr - Actor

  • 35 Degrees South, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 July 1999
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Marie-Therese Byrne - Actor

Debbi Carle - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Raechel Carroll - Actor, Performer

  • God, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998
  • Tomfoolery, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, December 1997

Catherine Carter - Voice Coach

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Charmaine Clements - Actor

Tamara Collins - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Jacqueline Cook - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Roger Cox - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

James Deeth - Actor, Performer

  • The Treatment, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Colin Donald - Actor

Claire Doughty - Performer, Actor

Enid Drummond - Pianist

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998
  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Peter Dunn - Director

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Grant Durham - Actor

Greg Elliott - Director

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996
  • The Asteroids, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1991

David Evans - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Fahad Farooque - Actor

Amy Felman - Actor

Ben Flett - Sound Designer

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Jess Foale - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Julia Fry - Actor, Performer

  • The Treatment, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Julie Fuss - Performer, Actor

Jacqui Garbett - Actor, Chorus

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

David Gauci - Actor, Producer

Lani Gibb - Lighting Designer

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Adam Goodburn - Actor, Musical Director

Julie Goodburn - Actor

Pamela Graham - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Lyn Harris - Actor

Scott Harrison - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Joh Hartog - Director, Supervising Director

  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Jenn Havelberg - Choreographer

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Roderick Ho'vell - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Julie Holledge - Stage Director, Dramaturg, Research Director

Hayley Horton - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998
  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Don Hutton - Actor

  • Dimboola, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998
  • Run For Your Wife, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 18 October 1996

Greg Janzow - Actor

Peter Johns - Pianist

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Ruth Katerelos - Producer, Actor

Rachael Kirkham - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Lisa Lanzi - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Amelia Lever-Davidson - Lighting Designer

Samuel Lewis - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Adam Lutley - Pianist, Musician

  • Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Tim Maddock - Director, Supervising Director

  • The Treatment, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Bronwyn Mandic - Actor

  • God, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998
  • Run For Your Wife, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 18 October 1996

David Marner - Actor

Alex Marriott - Actor

Tony Martin - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998
  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Martin Martini - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005
  • Saturday Night, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2003

Rebecca McCarthy - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Monday McGill - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

John McGregor - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998
  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Vicki McGregor - Musical Director

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998
  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Josh McIntyre - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Patrick McIntyre - Director

Hannah McKechnie - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Amber McMahon - Writer, Actor

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Three Tall Women, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2000

Douglas Montgomery - Director, Lighting Designer

Justin Moore - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Vicki Moore - Producer

Tait Muller - Actor, Director

  • The Treatment, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002
  • 35 Degrees South, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 July 1999

Graham Murray - Actor

Holly Myers - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Christa Nicola - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Kelly O'Brien - Dancer, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998
  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Venessa Paech - Production Manager, Actor

Nathan Page - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Addolorata Papillo - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Michael Papps - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998
  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Hew Parham - Actor and Singer, Actor

  • Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
  • Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005
  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Ben Passehl - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Harry Paternoster - Actor, Playwright, Producer

Todd Patrick - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Dominic Pedlar - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Paul Peers - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Joshua Penley - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Dom Phelan - Actor

Greg Pulford - Actor

Gabrielle Reilly - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Natalie Roads - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Graham Roberts - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998
  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Marcus Roberts - Assistant Director, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998
  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Hamish Robson - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998
  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Brendan Rock - Performer, Actor

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Melissa Rodda - Actor, Performer

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996
  • The Asteroids, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1991

Lex Ross - Actor

Matthew Russell - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Gerard Ryan - Director, Performer, Actor

  • God, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998
  • Tomfoolery, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, December 1997

Jason Sarti - Lighting Operator, Actor

Nigel Saunders - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Joanne Scott - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Samantha Scott-Blackhall - Director

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Stephen Sheehan - Singer

Lucy Slattery - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Gregory Smith - Pianist, Actor

Jonathon Spiker - Performer, Actor

Michael Steer - Musical Director, Composer, Writer, Director

Dawn Stuart - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

  • Dimboola, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998
  • Run For Your Wife, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 18 October 1996

Nigel Swavley - Sound Operator/Engineer, Stage Manager

  • Oliver, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 5 December 1990
  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Emily Taheny - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Lisa Thompson - Actor

Jo Thyer - Actor, Performer

Amy Todd - Actor

Brian Torry - Composer

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

John Trutwin - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

David Tyler - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Karla Urizar - Designer

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Roman Vaculik - Performer, Actor

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000

Glenn Vallen - Director, Musician, Performer

Jane Walker - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Susan-ann Walker - Actor, Singer

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018
  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Miranda Walter - Actor

Jacqui Weatherly - Actor, Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Brendan Weber - Actor

Edward White - Actor

  • Oh Dear! World, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2002
  • Play, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2001

Mandy Whitford - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Michael Williams - Actor, Performer

  • Tomfoolery, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, December 1997
  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Damien Wolff - Actor

Naomi Wong - Designer

Carol Young - Voice Coach, Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

Hermonn - Costume Designer

Dale Adams - Performer

Terri Adams - Actor

Linda Ahern - Actor

Andy Ahrens - Production Manager

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Natalia Aksenova - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Wendy Alberni - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Maya Aleksandra - Actor

Fred Alizzi - Writer

Woody Allen - Playwright

  • God, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998

Lee-Anne Allenby - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Troy Alsop - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Oliver, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 5 December 1990

Bob Amato - Actor

Nadia Andary - Actor

  • Price Check, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 November 2013

Hollie Andrew - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Kristen Arakiel - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Amanda Armstrong - Singer

  • Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004

Scott Ashton - Actor

James Aubrey - Narrator

Helen Aylett - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Damien Aylward - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Nathan Ayres - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Adam Bache - Lighting Operator

  • Oliver, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 5 December 1990

Liam Bache - Actor

  • Oliver, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 5 December 1990

Kerin Bailey - Composer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Annabel Baker - Actor

Loraine Ball - Stage Manager

Michael Banks - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Siobhan Banks - Designer

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

James Barber - Musician

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Sootie Barczac - Designer

Ian Barge - Lighting Designer

Nick Barker-Pendree - Actor

Archie Barnes - Actor

Kristy Barnes-Cullen - Actor

Celeste Barone - Actor

Flip Barralet - Chorus

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996

Jan Barratt - Actor

Dianne Barrell - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Lionel Bart - Composer

  • Oliver, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 5 December 1990

David Bartholomeusz - Actor

  • Oliver, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 5 December 1990

Kieran Basham - Actor

  • Oliver, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 5 December 1990

Greg Beazley - Actor

  • Dimboola, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998

Richard Beazley - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dimboola, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998

Barry Becker - Actor

  • Dimboola, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Play, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2001

Richard Belkner - Musician

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Natalia Belle - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Sally Benbow - Actor

Alison Bennett - Actor

Leonard Bernstein - Musical Arranger

Katrina Bilney - Assistant Choreographer

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Tony Bird - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Angus Birdseye - Actor

Malandi Blight - Chorus

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996

Anton Bockwinkel - Actor

  • God, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998

Jon Bode - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Matthew Bolger-Hobson - Actor

Tracey Booth - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Theresa Borg - Director

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018

Jason Bovaird - Lighting Designer

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Anna Bowers - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

John Bowles - Singer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Gordon Briddock - Actor

Selena Britz - Actor

Peter Brodie - Musical Director, Conductor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Matthew Brookes - Actor

Lyall Brooks - Performer

Alex Broun - Writer

Maureen Brown - Actor

  • Dimboola, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998

Melanie Brown - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Andrew Buchan - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Georg Buchner - Playwright

  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000

Paul Bugeja - Actor

Ben Bull - Lighting Operator

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Rick Burchall - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Mark Busbridge - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Alex Butler - Actor

Claire Butler - Director

Debra Byrne - Singer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Nicholas Cain - Performer

Hannah Camilleri - Actor

Aaron Cananzi - Sound Designer

Milijana Cancar - Actor

Nicholas Cannon - Director

Katie Carey - Actor

Matthew Carey - Pianist, Producer

Nicole Carpenter - Chorus

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996

Adrienne Carvell - Lighting Operator

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Jo Casson - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Avantika Chandra - Actor

Vivek Chandra - Actor

Olivia Charalambous - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Jason Chong - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

James Christel - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Glen Christie - Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Adele Chynoweth - Supervising Director

  • The Cafe Latte Kid, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 1999

Graham Clarke - Musical Supervisor

Michael Clarke - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Phil Clarke - Properties Master

Juliana Clements - Actor

Steven Cliffe - Actor

Craig Clifford - Lighting Designer

Tim Cody - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Gerard "Ged" Cogley - Performer

Will Coleman - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Janet Collins - Voice Coach

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Will Conyers - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Ilsa Cook - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Lachlan Cooper - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Aaron Copland - Composer

Paul Corey - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Christina Costigan - Playwright

  • Double Dana, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 2007

Chelsea Cottle - Actor

Greg Cousins - Associate Director

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Ngala Cox - Actor

Daniel Crane - Actor

  • Oliver, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 5 December 1990

Marisa Creazzo - Musician

Martin Croft - Director

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Simon Croft - Musician

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Cathy Cromb - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Chris Cromb - Stage Manager

Carl Crossin - Director

Annie Crummer - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Michael Dalton - Actor

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018

Tara Daniel - Set Designer

Carl Davenport - Actor

Paul David-Goddard - Actor

Shane Davidson - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Paul Dawber - Actor

David Dawkins - Actor

Stuart Day - Sound Composer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Teresa De Gennaro - Actor

Ben de Hoedt - Actor

Susan De Jong - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Vanessa De Tullio - Actor

  • God, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998

Fiona Delaine - Actor

John Dempsey - Set Designer

Karen den Otter - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Tracy Dillon - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Katie Ditchburn - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

James Dodds - Actor

Phil Doherty - Lighting Designer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Mary Dohnt - Actor

Katherine Dold - Actor

Renee Dolman - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Julianne Donovan - Actor

Tiffany Downing - Production Manager

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Angela Drewer - Assistant Director

John Drummond - Musician

Rory Duggan - Performer

Sonia Duke - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Teressa Duke - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Simon Dunn - Actor

Samantha Dunstan - Actor

Jonathan Dyer - Actor

Graham Eacott - Actor

  • Dimboola, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998

Katherine Earle - Choreographer

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Tennielle Eckert - Actor

Rohan Edmonds-Wilson - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Linda Edwards - Actor

Vaughn Elsworth - Musical Director

  • Oliver, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 5 December 1990

Chris Elze - Actor

Steve Falk - Musician

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Michael Falzon - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Niki Fantone - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Nicola Farrell - Various

Eleanor Faye-Webster - Actor

Jessica Featherby - Performer

Chris Ferguson - Sound Designer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Yuri Fey - Actor

Lewis Fiander - MC

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Marty Fields - Comedian

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

George Filev - Circus Style Performer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Steven Fioretti - Performer

Brett Fisher - Actor

Nichaud Fitzgibbon - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

John Fitzpatrick - Stage Manager

Duncan Fletcher - Lighting Designer

Michael Foenander - Actor

Graham Foote - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Sarah Ford-Haimann - Writer

Lily Frances-Howson - Actor

  • Play, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2001

Russell Freer - Actor

Kellee Frith - Designer

Elizabeth Fullerton - Actor

Danika Gael-Krieg - Actor

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996

Andrew Gaetjens - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Michael Gaté - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Danielle Gawler - Actor

Helen Geoffreys - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Gary George - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Peter Glennon - Actor

Kelly Glossop - Dancer

Orlando Gollop - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

David Good - Properties Master

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Daniel Goodburn - Actor

Reg Gorman - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Hamish Gould - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Philip Gould - Director

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

John Gowen - Actor

Georgina Gower - Actor

Rachael Grauwelman-Smith - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Kylie Gray - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Hazel Green - Choreographer, Director

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Jackie Green - Performer

Jess Green - Chorus

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996

Jillian Green - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Robert Green - Musician

Gerry Greenland - Playwright

Donna Griffin - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Michael Griffin - Musical Director

Terry Griffin - Actor

Michael Griffiths - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Jason Groves - Lighting Designer

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Venetia Guillot - Supervising Director

Andrei Gustin - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Dennis Gutteridge - Sound Operator/Engineer

Anne Haddy - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Margaret Hall - Actor

  • Dimboola, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998

Lisa Halliday - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Steve Hamilton - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Marvin Hamlisch - Composer

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

David Hammond - Assistant Choreographer

Emma Hangerford - Chorus

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996

Rod Hann - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Neville Hannaford - Director

Belinda Hanne Reid - Actor

Jude Hansen - Actor

Belinda Harding - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Sarah Harlow - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Emma Harris - Chorus

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996

Zoe Harris - Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Joanne Hartstone - Singer

Tracey Hayes - Actor

Elizabeth Hean - Actor

  • Oliver, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 5 December 1990

Therese Hehir - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

David Heinrich - Actor

Mitch Hellams - Stage Manager

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Duncan Hemstock - Musician

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Kalki Henenberg - Performer

Shannon Henriksson - Actor

Mark Heritage - Musician

Michelle Hern - Performer

Noel Herriman - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Derek Heward - Lighting Operator

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Kali Heyer - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

  • Dimboola, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998

Alison Hicks - Actor

Sara Highlands - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Glenn Hill - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Mandi Hill - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Karla Hillam - Actor

Kym Hillard - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Heidi Hirtler - Actor

John Hockley - Actor

Leah Hodgkinson - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Charmaine Hogben - Actor

  • Oliver, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 5 December 1990

Andy Hollitt - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Treatment, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002

Karyn Holmes - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Tracy Holtze - Costume Designer

Kate Maree Hoolihan - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Danny Hooper - Actor

Lea Hooper - Actor

Daniel Hopkinson - Chorus

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996

Debbie Horn - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Rodney Hrvatin - Pianist

Ted Hummerston - Actor

Megan Humphries - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Di Humphrys - Actor

Jo Hunt - Musical Director

Lisa Hunt - Actor

Christopher Hurrell - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Emily Husband - Actor

Nathan Illes - Actor

Kirstie Ingels - Performer

Jennifer Innes - Actor

Amanda Jackson - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Amy Jackson - Actor

Ben Jacobson - Actor

  • God, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998

Andrew Jameson - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Rebecca Johnson - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Nicholas Jones - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Tiffany Jones - Chorus

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996

Wendy Jones - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Bethany Jordan - Actor

Tim Jordan - Actor

Dejan Jovanovic - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Tanya Kaploon - Performer

Robynne Kelly - Actor

Brian Kemp - Musician

James Kempster - Musician

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Kristen Kennedy - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Melanie Kerber - Performer

Jeremy Kewley - Actor

Ros Keynes - Pianist

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Tony Kibblewhite - Actor

Shivaun Kilbane - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

John King - Actor

Keiran King - Writer, Director

Kirsten King - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Jane Kingsford - Actor

Brian Kirchner - Actor

Adrian Kirk - Accompanist

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Taylor Klas - Director

Edward Kleban - Lyricist

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Renae Klingner - Actor

Rebecca Knott - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Sonia Krieg - Actor

  • Oliver, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 5 December 1990

Tim Kurylowicz - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

James La Londe - Actor

Belinda Lack - Actor

Michael Lambert - Actor

Debra Lamberton - Director

David Lang - Set and/or Property Maker, Director, Producer

Cindie Lange - Actor

  • Oliver, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 5 December 1990

Sean Lange - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Jane Lanigan-O'Keeffe - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

John Lanigan-O'Keeffe - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Kerry Lanigan-O'Keeffe - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Verity Laughton - Coordinator

Kathryn Lawrence - Actor

Mark E. Lawrence - Actor

Paul Lawrence-Jennings - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Cafe Latte Kid, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 1999

Kate Lawson-Gould - Director

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Ced Le Meledo - Accompanist

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Zen Ledden - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Katie Lee - Actor

Emrys Leitch - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Janet Leitch - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Perran Leitch - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Grant Lepan-Walker - Actor

Kathy Lepan-Walker - Actor

Caleb Lewis - Writer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

John Lidgerwood - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Julie Lindner - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Rachel Lindner - Stage Manager

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Phillip Linsdell - Writer

Hannu Lintu - Conductor

Klara Lisy - Actor

Caroline Lloyd - Actor

Romy Loor - Actor

Bev Luff - Choreographer

Jordana Mac - Actor

Jen Macey - Actor

Haydn Madigan - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Pia Maganov - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Anna Mallydon - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Leigh Mangin - Musical Director

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Annie Maynard - Performer

Jo McAvenna - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Nathan McBain - Actor

  • Dimboola, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998

Lee McClenaghan - Actor

Charissa McCluskey - Vocalist

Elizabeth McDonald - Pianist

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

John McFadyen - Assistant Director

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Tony McGill - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Kevin McGrath - Playwright, Actor

Skye McGregor - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Ian McGregor-Dey - Set Designer

Benjamin J McHugh - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Marissa McMahon - Chorus

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996

Andrew McMillan - Director

Klara McMurray - Director

Michele McNamara - Director

Jody McQuire - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Danny Medica - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

David Menzies - Actor

  • God, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998

Samantha Merckel - Actor

Andrea Mersits - Performer

Brenton Meynell - Actor

Joe Mezzino - Actor

Peter Michell - Actor

Wade Micke - Actor

Tanya Miller - Actor

Debra Millikan - Actor

  • God, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998

Jill Milner - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Linda Mitton - Director

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Mario Mohorko - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Gerald Moore - Actor

Katie Moore - Designer, Dancer

Linda Moore - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Mary Moore - Designer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Julia Morris - Production Manager

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Martin Morris - Actor

  • The Cafe Latte Kid, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 1999

Simon Morrison-Baldwin - Actor

Daniel Morsiglia - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Oriana Mueller - Costume Designer

Luke Mulquiney - Actor

  • Double Dana, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 2007

Peter Mundy - Actor

Fleur Murphy - Actor

Shaun Murphy - Director, Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Aleecia Murray - Actor

Cherie Murrel - Actor

Andrew Murrie - Actor

Roberta Musolino - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Robert Nazzari - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Scott Nell - Actor

Kelly Nelson - Actor

Matthew Newland - Musician

Joshua Nicholls - Performer

Jacqueline Nield - Chorus

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996

Gail Noble - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Barbara Nutchey - Actor

Anna O'Byrne - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Brett O'Mara - Performer

Paul Odorisio - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Sue Oldknow - Director, Actor

  • Dimboola, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998

Jacki Oliver - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Craig Ottmann - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Kerrie Otto de Grancy - Performer

John Owens - Musician

David Page - Wigmaker

Clara Pagone - Director

Silvie Paladino - Singer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Brenda Palmer - Actor

Chris Palmer - Actor

Rowena Paris - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Sunil Pate - Actor

Peter Paterson - Actor

Andrew Pattison - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Mark Pawelski - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Trudy Pearce - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Kylie Pedler - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Catherine Perfect - Chorus

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996

Eddie Perfect - Actor

Veronica Peter - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Anne Phelan - Singer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Lisa Philip-Harbutt - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Sheree Phillips - Choreographer

Richard Pichler - Actor

Deborah Pinhorn - Director

Stephanie Pinnock - Actor

Wojciech Pisarek - Director

  • Play, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2001

Mike Pitman - Musician

Dennis Plueckhahn - Actor

Margot Politis - Actor

  • The Treatment, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002

Rainer Pollard - Pianist, Musical Director

Kate Pope - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Sue Porter - Accompanist

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Adrian Price - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Simon Priest - Actor

  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Sam Priestly - Actor

  • God, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998

Gene Prigent - Actor

  • Dimboola, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998

Jake Rainsford - Actor

Anthia Rallis - Actor

Aphrodite Rallis - Actor

Elizabeth Rallis - Actor

Nigel Randall - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Matthew Randell - Actor

Charlie Ranger - Director

Benjamin Rasheed - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Max Rayner - Choreographer, Director

Edwinna Reed - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Jackie Reichstein - Costume Assistant

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Chris Rektsinis - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Gorgi Rendell - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Adrian Reynolds - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Julie Reynolds - Stage Manager

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Robert Ricks - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Ian Rigney - Director

Antonella Ripani - Producer

Mel Roberts - Actor

  • Dimboola, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998

Callum Robertson - Stage Manager

Bernadette Robinson - Singer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Jennifer Robinson - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Stefanie Robinson - Actor

David Rogers-Smith - Singer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

James Rooney - Choreographer

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Meg Rose - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Amanda Rowe - Actor

Kym Rowe - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Govin Ruben - Lighting Designer

Jane Russell - Actor

Kylie Russell - Stage Manager

Bernard Ruthenbeck - Actor

  • Oliver, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 5 December 1990

John Rutledge - Musical Director

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Kerrie Ryan - Actor

Colin Salter - Singer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Betty Sargeant - Musician

Jimmy Saunders - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Shane Saunders - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Rod Savage - Performer

Liesyl Sawyer - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Rebecca Schembri - Choreographer

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Max Schmerl - Musician

Ronda Schmerl - Actor

Trent Schwarz - Actor

Victoria Scroop - Actor

Nick Setchell - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Lynn Sheridan - Musical Director

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Danny Silins - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Ross Skiffington - Magician

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Simon Slade - Publicist

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Elizabeth Slee - Actor

Simon Sleep - Actor

  • Dimboola, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998

Darren Slynn - Musical Director

Andre Smith - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Brenton Smith - Actor

Kristy Smith - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Robyn Smith - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Composer

Lisa Sontag - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Emma Sparrow - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Matthew Sprague - Sound Designer

Rachael Stead - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Jisca Sterk - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Danae Stewart - Actor

Kris Stewart - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Alix Stirling - Director

Phillip Storer - Actor

  • God, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998

Kirsty Stupel - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Josephine Suckling - Lighting Operator

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Theresa Sugars - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Wendy Sullivan - Actor

Peter Sutton - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Christina Tan - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Noushin Tandasteh - Actor

Mij Tanith - Playwright

Jessica Tanner - Actor

Rosy Tapscott - Actor

Jenny Tarran - Designer

Arthur Thomas - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Dulcie Thomson - Actor

  • Dimboola, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998

Sally Thomson - Actor

Natasha Thornton - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Jacque Thorp - Chorus

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996

Asher Treleaven - Performer

Myffy Trudinger - Lighting Operator

Paul Trueack - Actor

  • Dimboola, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998

Meg Tucker - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Peter Turner - Musician, Musical Director

Roberta Tyrrell - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Rebecca Vallen - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Rose Vallen - Choreographer, Performer

  • Tomfoolery, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, December 1997

Capucine Van Loo - Chorus

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996

Chris Van Raay - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Rachal Van Wyk - Stage Manager

Deb Vanderwerp - Actor

Suzy Varga - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Michael Veltman - Assistant Director

  • Dimboola, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998

Erica Venning - Actor

Zoe Ventoura - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Melissa Ventura - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Alex Vickery-Howe - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Rowena Vilar - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Lucy Vincent - Chorus

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996

Elly Vink - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Carmel Vistoli - Choreographer

Paula Vogel - Playwright

Ken Wade - Actor

Rachael Wade - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Camille Wai - Actor

Renie Walker - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Rory Walker - Actor

Christina Walls - Actor

  • Double Dana, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 2007

Ali Walsh - Actor

Kate Wareing - Actor

  • God, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998

Toby Warren - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Kerry Watson - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Drew Webb - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Peter Weiss - Playwright

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Benita Wheeler - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Sean M Whelan - Playwright

Maureen-Adams Whichello - Choreographer

Brendan White - Actor

  • God, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998

Melanie Whitehead - Performer

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Adelaide Williams - Performer

Craig Williams - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Greg Williams - Performer

Hannah Williams - Performer

Tony Williams - Actor

Eleanor Wilson - Actor

  • Double Dana, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 2007

Marcus Wilson - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Tammy Wilson - Actor

Zoe Wilson - Chorus

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996

Tracy Wilson Stewart - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Tom Wimmer - Actor

David Wisken - Musical Director

Anne Wood - Performer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Alan Wright - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Carol Yates - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Julia Young - Designer

Michael Young - Lighting Designer

  • Tomfoolery, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, December 1997

Simone Young - Director

  • Double Dana, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 2007

Flinders University Drama Centre

Patch Theatre

Playing Australia

La Mama

Loaded Productions

Short and Sweet

The Arts Centre

Type Faster Theatre

Magnormos

The Hills Musical Company

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Australia Council for the Arts

Burnside Players

  • God, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998
  • Tomfoolery, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, December 1997

Centre for the Performing Arts

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996
  • Anger's Love, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1996

City of Port Phillip

Clare High School

  • Oliver, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 5 December 1990
  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Country Arts South Australia

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Midsumma Festival

Noarlunga Theatre Company

  • Dimboola, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998
  • Run For Your Wife, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 18 October 1996

The Auburn Players

Wirreanda High School

Adelaide Cabaret Fringe Festival

Adelaide Chamber Singers

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Adelaide Youth Choir

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Australian National Playwrights Conference

  • Anger's Love, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 September 1996

Australian Performance Laboratory

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Backstares Theatre Group

Brighton Secondary School Concert Choir

Broken Mirror Productions

Canberra Theatre Centre

Centrestage School of Performing Arts

Chapel off Chapel

Combo Fiasco

Encore Theatre Company Inc.

Equity Fights Aids

Gardens Theatre

Gasworks Arts Park

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018

Hunchbax Theatre Restaurant

Hydra Productions

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

ITT Productions

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Jumbuck Youth Music Theatre

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Kingston City Council's Summer Revival Program

Mayfair Theatre Company

  • A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998

Mayhem Productions

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Nomad Theatre

  • Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996

Oz Showbiz Cares

Straight Out

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Metropolitan Musical Theatre Company

Theatre Works

Walking Into Bars

Wee Arthur Productions

Wishing Well Productions

Works
Identifier 403727