Contributor Richard Jeziorny
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Designer
Events

Designer

Set Designer

Costume Designer

Design Consultant

Properties Master

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979

Scenic Artist

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Costume Maker

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Peter J Wilson - Puppetry Consultant, Director, Puppeteer, Original Concept, Actor, Designer

David Miller - Technical Director, Stage Manager

Louise Bell - Actor, Performer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Robert Taylor - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer, Assistant Choreographer

Guy Simpson - Musical Director, Orchestrator

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Sideshow Alley, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 January 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • They're Playing our Song, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2003
  • Crusade The Concert, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Divine Metropolis, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1990

Peter Wilson - Puppeteer, Director, Puppet Designer, Creator

Adam Murphy - Actor

John Romeril - Playwright, Writer, Dramaturg

Andrew Barker - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor, Stage Manager

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Greg Diamantis - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress, Actor

Peter Hosking - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005
  • Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
  • Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1989
  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985

Melissa Langton - Voice Coach, Actor

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Sideshow Alley, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 January 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Kiss Me, Kate, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2005
  • Annie Get Your Gun, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2004

Angela Stapleton - Performer, Actor

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Thoroughly Modern Millie , The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2006
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Paul Biencourt - Actor

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer, Designer

Boris Conley - Composer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Matt Heyward - Actor

Glynn Nicholas - Producer, Director, Writer, MC

Cathie O'Sullivan - Composer, Musical Director

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

David Schultz - Lighting Designer

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Julianne White - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
  • Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Francesca Arena - Actor

Don Bridges - Actor

Michael Butcher - Actor, Puppeteer

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

Craig Christie - Writer, Associate Director, Lyricist, Musical Director, Composer, Music and Lyrics

Grant Dale - Choreographer

Gary Down - Actor

Alex Duncan - Stage Manager, Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker

Scott Hendry - Resident Director, Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Doreen Hogan - Voice Coach

John Hunt - Puppeteer, Actor

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • Cho Cho, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2013
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Kiss Me, Kate, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2005
  • Annie Get Your Gun, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2004
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Jillian Murray - Actor

  • Wolf, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992
  • Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1989
  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989

Bruce Myles - Actor, Director

Jeremy Powell - Actor

Roderick Primrose - Puppeteer, Puppet Designer

Cole Rintoul - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

John Rogers - Puppeteer, Director

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Nora Spitzer - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Eliza Tarpey - Actor

Taneel van Zyl - Actor

Gary Young - Writer, Director, Lyricist

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Sideshow Alley, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 January 2007
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • Crusade The Concert, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Lisa Adam - Actor

Carrie Barr - Actor, Performer

Graeme Blundell - Director, Playwright, Lyricist

Clare Chihambakwe - Actor

Chris Connelly - Actor

Roma Conway - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor

Chris Dickins - Playwright, Director

Cliff Dolliver - Assistant Stage Manager

Lucy Durack - Actor

Kim Durban - Director

  • Skins, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, November 1993
  • Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • Wolf, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992
  • Vincent- An A Cappella Opera, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 8 May 1991

Amanda Fairbanks - Costume Designer

Neil Finlayson - Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Designer

Cate Fowler - Producer, Creative Director

Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Thoroughly Modern Millie , The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2006

Jason Geary - Actor

Zoe Gertz - Actor

Charmaine Gorman - Actor

Ernie Gray - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
  • Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1989
  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989

Hugh Halliday - Director, Book and Lyrics

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 April 2008
  • La Boheme, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2008
  • Don Giovanni, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2005
  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Michael Harrs - Actor

Ros Horin - Director

Megan Hoult - Actor

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Melita Jurisic - Actor

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
  • Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1989
  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989

Michael Lindner - Chorus, Actor

Phillip Lowe - Actor

Archer Lyttle - Actor

Frances Macken - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

Natalie Marsland - Choreographer

Andrew Martin - Actor

John Murphy - Actor

Darren Natale - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Sideshow Alley, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 January 2007
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Sunset Boulevard, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2005

Paul O'Keeffe - Puppeteer

  • The Lost Thing, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 8 March 2005
  • The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
  • The Lost Thing, National Gallery of Australia. Small Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 6 October 2004
  • Wake Baby, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 March 1997

Michael O'Neill - Actor

Andrew Patterson - Musical Director, Writer, Lyricist, Composer, Associate Director

Dom Phelan - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Malcolm Robertson - Actor, Director

  • Mary Lives!, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 July 1992
  • Mary Lives!, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 June 1992
  • Mary Lives!, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1992
  • On Edge, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 October 1989

David Robson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Gary Samolin - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 28 May 1997
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Luke Taylor - Actor

Kate Turner - Actor

Zoe Ventoura - Actor

Nathan Wright - Actor

Annie Wylie - Puppeteer

Julia Zemiro - Actor

Rob Anderson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Christine Anketell - Original Director, Director, Adaptor

Bruce Applebaum - Lighting Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Jenny Apps - Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Anne Benjamin - Tour Manager

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Michael Bishop - Actor

Pat Bishop - Actor

  • Mary Lives!, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 July 1992
  • Mary Lives!, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 June 1992
  • Mary Lives!, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1992

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Katy Brinson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Ben Brown - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Rohan Browne - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Kiss Me, Kate, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2005

Debra Byrne - Actor

Nicholas Cannon - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Kiss Me, Kate, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2005
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Michael Carman - Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Sunset Boulevard, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2005

Ron Challinor - Actor

  • Mary Lives!, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 July 1992
  • Mary Lives!, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 June 1992
  • Mary Lives!, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1992

Penny Chater - Assistant Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

John Clark - Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Liddy Clark - Actor

  • Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1989
  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989

Tex Clark - Fight Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Rebecca Colafella - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Judi Connelli - Actor

Matthew Crosby - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Margaret Davis - Director

Kate Davy - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

John Diedrich - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004
  • Wolf, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Terence Donovan - Actor

Lorraine Drennan - Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker

Susan Easey - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Maryanne Fahey - Actor

  • Mary Lives!, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 July 1992
  • Mary Lives!, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 June 1992
  • Mary Lives!, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1992

Mark Ferguson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Marina Finlay - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Crusade The Concert, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Sonia Guiffre - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Lisa Hamilton - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist, Writer, Book and Lyrics, Librettist

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004

Ross Hannaford - Actor

Veronica Hannon - Puppeteer, Performer

Frank Hardy - Playwright

  • Mary Lives!, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 July 1992
  • Mary Lives!, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 June 1992
  • Mary Lives!, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1992

David Harris - Actor

Richard Healey - Actor

  • Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1989
  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989

Greg Hocking - Conductor

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 April 2008
  • La Boheme, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2008
  • Don Giovanni, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2005

Noel Hodda - Playwright, Actor

Kate Hosking - Actor

  • Mary Lives!, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 July 1992
  • Mary Lives!, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 June 1992
  • Mary Lives!, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1992

Roger Howell - Singer, Actor

  • La Boheme, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2008
  • Sunset Boulevard, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2005
  • Don Giovanni, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2005

Bartholomew John - Actor

  • Mary Lives!, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 July 1992
  • Mary Lives!, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 June 1992
  • Mary Lives!, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1992

Helen Jones - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Nicholas Jones - Actor

  • The Barber of Seville, Victoria, VIC, 20 May 2013
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Paul Judd - Production Manager

Andrew Koblar - Actor, Chorus

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Laine Lamont - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Alan Lee - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Greg Lissaman - Director, Writer

  • The Lost Thing, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 8 March 2005
  • The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
  • The Lost Thing, National Gallery of Australia. Small Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 6 October 2004

Stephen Looker - Stage Manager

Brooke Lowery - Actor

Tes Lyssiotis - Director, Playwright

Matt McCoy - Actor, Puppeteer

Matthew McCoy - Puppeteer

  • The Lost Thing, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 8 March 2005
  • The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
  • The Lost Thing, National Gallery of Australia. Small Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 6 October 2004

Ian McDonald - Composer

Laurence Meikle - Singer

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 April 2008
  • La Boheme, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2008
  • Don Giovanni, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2005

Jane Menelaus - Actor

  • Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1989
  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
  • Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Tanya Mitford - Chorus, Assistant Choreographer, Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Maxine Montgomery - Singer, Actor

Andrew Moon - Assistant Stage Manager

Robert Morgan - Actor

Michael Morrell - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
  • Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
  • Riff Raff: The Re-mix, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 13 May 1988

Aarne Neeme - Director

Terence O'Connell - Director

John O'Hara - Actor, Chorus

Christopher Parker - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Sideshow Alley, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 January 2007
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Chris Paterson - Lighting Designer

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Neil Roach - Puppeteer, Actor

Keith Robinson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Matthew Robinson - Actor

  • Kiss Me, Kate, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2005
  • Annie Get Your Gun, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2004
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004

Paul Ross - Actor

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Robyn Sedgwick - Actor

Mark Shelton - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Ranjeet Starr - Actor

Ian Stenlake - Actor

David Storie - Lighting Operator

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

John Sumner - Director

Shaun Tan - Author

  • The Lost Thing, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 8 March 2005
  • The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
  • The Lost Thing, National Gallery of Australia. Small Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 6 October 2004

Derek Taylor - Actor

Sam Trumble - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Sophie Viskich - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005
  • Annie Get Your Gun, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2004
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Rod Waterworth - Actor, Chorus

Hugh Wayland - Actor

Hugo Weaving - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Nicki Wendt - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

Rachel Whitworth - Puppeteer

  • The Lost Thing, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 8 March 2005
  • The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
  • The Lost Thing, National Gallery of Australia. Small Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 6 October 2004

Linden Wilkinson - Playwright

  • Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1989
  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

Paul Williams - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Ross Williams - Actor

Lee Abrahamsen - Singer

  • La Boheme, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2008
  • Don Giovanni, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2005

Luke Alleva - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Kingston Anderson - Director

Linda Aronson - Playwright

Roy Baldwin - Actor

Danielle Barnes - Actor

  • Cho Cho, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2013
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Michael Blair - Actor

Natalya Bobenko - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Christopher Breckwoldt - Designer

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Simon Burke - Actor

Renee Burleigh - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Phillip Calcagno - Singer

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 April 2008
  • La Boheme, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2008

Emma Callaghan - Actor

David Campbell - Actor

  • Sunset Boulevard, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2005
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Linda Cernigoi - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Kaeng Chan - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Amelia Christo - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006

Athol Compton - Actor

Johnboy Davidson - Lighting Designer

Carmelina di Guglielmo - Actor

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Elise Dickinson - Chorus, Actor

Irene Dios - Actor

Karen Dixon - Lighting Operator

Peter Docker - Actor

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Camille Edwards - Choreographer, Assistant Choreographer

Naomi Edwards - Restager

James Egglestone - Singer

  • La Boheme, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2008
  • Don Giovanni, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2005

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989

Michael Elliott - Set and/or Property Maker

Vanessa Ellis - Actor, Performer

Frances Farmer - Costume Co-ordinator

Marty Fields - Actor

  • Kiss Me, Kate, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2005
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

John Ford - Lighting Designer

Margaret Ford - Actor

D. J. Foster - Actor

Gordon Francis - Playwright

Hidehiko Fukui - Composer

Russell Garbutt - Actor, Performer

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

Lucas Glover - Actor, Chorus

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

William Gluth - Actor

  • Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Philip Gould - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Rebecca Grennan - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Phillip Haddad - Actor, Chorus

Lynette Haddrick - Actor

Lachlan Haig - Actor, Performer

Christopher Hampton - Playwright, Lyricist

Kim Hanna - Director

Esther Hannaford - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Peter Hernfield - Actor

Yabuta Hirotsugu - Designer

Wayne Hope - Actor

Katie Houghton - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

John Howard - Actor

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005
  • Kiss Me, Kate, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2005

Paul Keelan - Actor, Composer

Louise Kelly - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Kiss Me, Kate, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2005

Jim Kemp - Actor

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Andy King - Actor

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager

Thomas Lacey - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Tyrone Landau - Musical Director

Emma Langridge - Chorus, Actor

Verity Laughton - Dramaturg

James Lee - Chorus, Actor

Amanda Levy - Actor

John Lidgerwood - Chorus, Actor

Mark Little - Actor

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Sunset Boulevard, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2005

Bev MacInnes - Stage Manager

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979

Loredo Malcolm - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Catherine Mann - Assistant Director

Liam McIlwain - Actor

Rona McLeod - Actor

Nicholas McMahon - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Nicole Melloy - Actor

Peter Merrill - Actor

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Eddie Muliaumaseali'i - Singer

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 April 2008
  • La Boheme, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2008

Mikkel Mynster - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Kim O'Connell - Video Designer

Christine O'Connor - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Marilynne Paspaley - Actor

John Peek - Actor

  • Sunset Boulevard, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2005
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Robert Philippe - Actor

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

Cole Porter - Music and Lyrics, Composer, Lyricist

  • Kiss Me, Kate, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2005
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Fiona Press - Actor

Eve Prideaux - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Marina Prior - Actor

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 April 2008
  • La Boheme, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2008

Johnny Quinn - Actor

Simon Rann - Actor, Performer

Katrina Retallick - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004

Kellie Rode - Actor

Victoria Rowell - Costume Designer

Gillian Rubinstein - Playwright

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Lisbeth Saxton - Set and/or Property Maker

Garry Scale - Actor

Tim Schwerdt - Actor

Neil Simon - Writer

Mary Sitarenos - Actor

Grant Smith - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Colin Sneesby - Actor, Performer

Jon Stephens - Director

Luke Stephens - Actor

Alfred Strauks - Musician, Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Katrina Talbot - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005
  • Kiss Me, Kate, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2005

Lauren Taylor - Actor, Assistant Director

Glaston Toft - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Helen Tripp - Actor

Richard Tulloch - Dramaturg

Hester van der Vyver - Chorus, Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Kimmo Vennonen - Sound Designer

Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Jack Webster - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Kurt Weill - Composer

Simon Wilton - Actor

Hayley Winch - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Scott Wright - Actor, Performer

Bay Abbey - Actor

George Abbott - Writer

Brett Adam - Director

Lee Adams - Composer

Steve Adams - Actor

Yvonne Adams - Actor

Richard Adler - Composer, Lyricist

Djon Alexander - Actor

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

Scott Allan - Lighting Designer

  • La Boheme, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2008

Stacey Alleaume - Actor

Kate Allison - Actor

Stephen Amos - Musical Director

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

Peter Anderson - Musician

Jane Anstead - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Spook House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 August 1986

Winston Appleyard - Puppeteer

Ian Armit - Composer

Jerry Ashcroft - Lighting Designer

Victor Ashelford - Stage Manager

Gemma Ashley-Kaplan - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Don Asker - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995

David Atkins - Actor, Choreographer

Sarah Atkinson - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

John Bailey - Actor

Kerin Bailey - Composer

Geoffrey Baird - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician

Philippa Baker - Actor

Janis Balodis - Director

Howard Barker - Playwright

Christopher Barry - Actor

  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989

Philip Barry - Playwright

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Natalie Bate - Actor

  • On Edge, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 October 1989

Shelky Batten - Actor

Carole Bayer Sager - Lyricist

Rachael Beck - Actor

Jason Bell - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

James Belton - Actor

Faye Bendrups - Assistant Director, Actor

Susan Benfer - Deputy Stage Manager

Anton Berezin - Actor

Irving Berlin - Music and Lyrics

Zoe Bertram - Actor

Odette Best - Playwright

  • True, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2004

Roy Best - Singer

  • La Boheme, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2008

Richard Beynon - Playwright

Hao Bin - Dancer

Bill Binks - Actor

Mike Bishop - Actor

Richard Bissell - Writer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Don Black - Lyricist

Laura Black - Actor

Jonathon Bode - Actor

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Edward Bond - Playwright

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Paolo Bongiovani - Puppeteer

Dannie Bourne - Musical Director, Pianist

Katy Bowman - Puppeteer

Arthur Boyd - Performer

Beverley Boyd - Costume Assistant

  • Spook House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 August 1986

Dennis Bradley - Stage Manager

Marriane Bradley - Actor

William Brandt - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Elise Brennan - Actor

Jeremy Brennan - Actor

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Adam Broinowski - Actor

Gemma Bromley - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Graeme Brosnan - Assistant Director

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Dave Brown - Director

Nicole Brown - Actor

Peter Browne - Actor

Monique Brynnel - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Anna Burgess - Actor

Ron Burnheim - Actor

Robert Burns - Musician

Zoe Burton - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Janet Bush - Actor

Russell Bush - Actor

Andrea Butcher - Actor

Danielle Calder - Singer

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 April 2008

Thomas Caldwell - Actor

Megan Cameron - Puppeteer

  • Wake Baby, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 March 1997

Malcolm Campbell - Actor

Sam Campbell - Actor

Tim Campbell - Actor

Brett Canning - Musician

Eric Carle - Author

Nick Carrafa - Actor

Sophie Carter - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Chris Cartner - Musical Director, Pianist

Cathy Caruso - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Sean Cary McGrath - Actor

Brian Castles-Onion - Music Adaptor

Sarah Chadwick - Actor

Lisa Chamberlain - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Philippe Charbet - Video Designer

  • Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995

Andrew Charker - Assistant Stage Manager

Melina Charles - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

David Chesworth - Composer

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Ian Chia - Composer

  • Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995

Pierre Ambroise Francois Choderlos de Laclos - Writer

Kate Chong - Actor

Pamela Christie - Actor

Nick Christo - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Dominic Cincotta - Actor

Brenda Clarke - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Maria Cleary - Costume Designer

David Clendinning - Actor

Barbara-Jane Cole - Actor

Jedda Cole - Actor

Joanna Cole - Singer

  • Don Giovanni, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2005

Conrad Coleby - Actor

  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004

Cy Coleman - Composer

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Jason Coleman - Associate Director

Ross Coleman - Choreographer, Director

Adrian Collette - Actor

Kenneth Collins - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Amanda Colliver - Actor

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

David Colman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Stephen Colyer - Choreographer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Sydney Conabere - Actor

Andrew Conaghan - Actor

Justin Connor - Actor

Jane Conroy - Actor

Louise Conroy - Actor

Barry Conyngham - Composer

  • Spook House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 August 1986

Adam Cook - Director

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Katie Cooper - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Michael Cooper - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Murray Copland - Director

  • Spook House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 August 1986

Bec Corley - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Anthony Costanzo - Actor

Jim Cotter - Musical Director

Deborah Cotton - Actor

Patrick Coville - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Kevin Coyne - Actor

Teri Crilly - Dancer

Bradley Croft - Actor

Peter Crossley - Actor

Anthony Crowley - Composer, Musical Arranger, Lyricist, Musical Director

Malcolm Cummberbatch - Costume Designer

  • Don Giovanni, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2005

Debbie Cummins - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Peter Cummins - Actor

Richard Curtin - Singer

  • Don Giovanni, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2005

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Stuart Curtis - Assistant Stage Manager

Rosemary Dallas - Actor

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

Jim Daly - Actor

Regina Daniel - Actor

Jacob Darby - Actor

Tim Dargaville - Composer

Tim Davey - Dancer

Gail Davidson - Stage Manager

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Jeremy Davies - Puppeteer

  • Wake Baby, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 March 1997

Paul Davies - Stage Manager

Nigel Davis - Musician

Myra de Groot - Actor

  • Spook House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 August 1986

Chrystal de Grussa - Actor

Lucas de Jong - Singer

  • La Boheme, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2008

Lara de Wit - Pianist

Anthony DeFazio - Actor

Emma Delmenico - Actor

Barbara Dennis - Actor

Kevin Densley - Writer

Luke Devenish - Lyricist

Mark Dickinson - Actor

Mike Dickinson - Director

  • Hamlet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 28 May 1997

Craig Dixon - Actor

Ian Dixon - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Mark Doggett - Actor

Eric Donnison - Actor

  • Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990

Kess Dovey - Actor

Murray Dowsett - Actor

Robert Draffin - Director

George Dreyfus - Composer

Dolores Dunbar - Actor

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Peter Duncan - Director

Donna-Maree Dunlop - Actor

Grant Durham - Actor

Chris Durling - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Tommy Dysart - Actor

Greg Dyson - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Kate Early - Actor

Nicholas Eaton - Actor

Alan Edwards - Director

Ron Elazary - Musician

Sandra Eldridge - Actor

Cliff Ellen - Actor

Darryl Emmerson - Playwright, Music and Lyrics, Actor

Paul English - Actor

  • Spook House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 August 1986

Jeff Evans - Puppeteer

  • Wake Baby, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 March 1997

Reg Evans - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Christine Ewing - Actor

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Albert B. Facey - Writer

George Fairfax - Director

  • Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990

Peter Farmer - Percussionist

Annie Fayzdaughter - Actor

John Feathers - Fight Director

Yvonne Fein - Playwright

  • On Edge, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 October 1989

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

Russell Field - Production Manager

Dorothy Fields - Writer

Herbert Fields - Writer

Harvey Fierstein - Playwright

  • Spook House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 August 1986

Deanne Flatley - Actor

Daniel Fletcher - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Matt Flood - Assistant Stage Manager

Rocci Fokes - Actor

Colin Forbes - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 April 2008

Mark Fowler - Actor

Malcolm Fox - Composer

Brad Fraser - Playwright

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985

Nigel Frayne - Sound Designer

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Peter Freund - Actor

Jan Friedl - Actor

Max Frisch - Playwright

Anthony Gabriele - Musical Director

Peter Gallagher - Actor

  • Skins, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, November 1993

David Gallen - Assistant Stage Manager

Markham Gannon - Actor

Nadine Garner - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Anne Gartner - Choreographer

Clare Gatehouse - Actor

David Gauci - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Peter Gavin - Keyboardist

Robert Gavin - Keyboardist, Musical Director

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Shirley Gee - Playwright

Laurie Gellon - Lighting Designer

  • On Edge, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 October 1989

Petru Gheorghiu - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Sofia Gibson - Puppeteer

  • Wake Baby, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 March 1997

Audrey Gilchrist - Actor

Ashley Giles - Actor

Natalie Gilhome - Actor

Reg Gillam - Actor

Brian Gillespie - Actor

Trevlyn Gilmour - Deputy Stage Manager

Sioban Ginty - Actor

Alice Girle - Actor

Neill Gladwin - Director

  • Unleashed, Sidney Myer Circus Studio, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 2003

Karen Glasson - Actor

Eve Godly - Actor

Sue Goessling - Pianist, Musical Director

James Goldman - Writer

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Charmaine Goodchild - Assistant Stage Manager

Clem Gorman - Playwright

Pippa Grandison - Actor

Kelii Grauer - Actor

Alexandra Gray - Actor

Vivean Gray - Actor

Emily Green - Actor

Kent Green - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Matthew Green - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

  • Wolf, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Andrew Greene - Musician

Julia Grenda - Actor

Sara Grenfell - Actor

Jennifer Guberek - Actor

Annie Guerts - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

David Gurney - Sound Designer

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

Linal Haft - Actor

  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004

Margaret Haggart - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Don Halbert - Actor

Antoinette Halloran - Singer

  • Don Giovanni, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2005

Marvin Hamlisch - Composer

Paul Hampton - Dancer

  • Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995

Peter Handke - Playwright

David Hanrahan - Lighting Designer

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Al Harding - Musician

Toby Harding - Lighting Designer

Peter Harrington-Olsen - Actor

Christine Harris - Actor

  • Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993

Rosemary Harris - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Amanda Harrison - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

David Harrison - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Wayne Harrison - Director

Gillian Hawke - Stage Director

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

Emma Hawkins - Actor

Emma Hawthorne - Actor

Kaine Hayward - Actor

Du He - Actor

  • Cho Cho, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2013

Jack Heanly - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Peter Heath - Actor

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Stephen Lloyd Helper - Director

Drusilla Hendry - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Edward Hepple - Actor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • Wolf, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Jerry Herman - Composer, Lyricist

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Rebecca Hetherington - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Syd Heylen - Actor

Sara Highlands - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Glenn Hill - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Ken Hill - Playwright, Music and Lyrics

Mark Hill - Actor

Ron Hill - Actor

Laurence Hodge - Actor

Kimberley Hodgson - Actor

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

Philip Holder - Actor

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

Prudence Holloway - Actor

Jim Holt - Actor

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Vincent Hooper - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

Christopher Horsey - Choreographer

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Douglas Horton - Director

  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989

Wayne Hosking - Composer

Luke Howard - Musician

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Victoria Huff - Dancer

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Sue Hunt - Stage Manager

  • Spook House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 August 1986

Noyen Hussein - Actor

  • Skins, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, November 1993

Mary Hutchinson - Devisor

Mark Isham - Composer

Asako Izawa - Actor

Steven Jacobson - Actor

Nigel Jamieson - Director

  • Wake Baby, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 March 1997

John Jarratt - Actor

Dallas Jays - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

David Jenkins - Composer

  • Hamlet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 28 May 1997

Rebecca Jenkins - Actor

  • Skins, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, November 1993

Sharon Jessop - Actor

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Christine Jeston - Actor

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Peter Jewel - Actor, Devisor

  • Midshift, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1989

Melissa Jhey - Actor

Cheng Jin - Composer

  • Cho Cho, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2013

Maurice Johns - Director

  • On Edge, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 October 1989

Angela Johnson - Actor

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Chris Jones - Musician

Judith Jones - Director, Devisor

  • Midshift, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1989

Mark Jones - Musical Director

Matt Jones - Actor

Dena Amy Kaplan - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Lelda Kapsis - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Evdokia Katahanas - Actor

Charlie Kedmenec - Actor

Daniel Keene - Playwright

  • Cho Cho, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2013

Imogen Kelly - Performer

Phil Kelly - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Tom Kempinski - Playwright

  • Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993

Tjokorda Raka Kerthyasa - Performer, Musician

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

Bev Killick - Actor

Amelda Kimpton - Actor

Matthew King - Lighting Designer

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Francois Klaus - Choreographer

Tania Klerfon - Actor

Annabel Knight - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Arthur Kopit - Playwright

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

John Kotzas - Adaptor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Krystof Kozlowski - Lighting Designer

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

John Krummel - Director

Rosie Lalevich - Actor

Peter Lamb - Actor

Toni Lamond - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Sarah Landy - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Clare Larman - Devisor, Actor

  • Midshift, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1989

Rick Lau - Actor

John Lavery - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Jerome Lawrence - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Robert Learmonth - Actor

Tobsha Learner - Playwright

  • Wolf, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Robert E Lee - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Carolyn Leigh - Lyricist

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Matthew Lennox - Actor

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jessica Letch - Actor

Ryan Letch - Actor

  • Skins, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, November 1993

Pamela Leversha - Playwright

Guy Lewis - Actor

Jeannie Lewis - Performer

Jessica Lindon - Actor

Donna Lizzio - Actor

Margaret Lloyd - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

Joanna Lockwood - Actor

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Dean Lotherington - Actor

Darryl Lovegrove - Actor

Robert Lyon - Actor

Jackie Rae Lythgo - Actor

Maciek - Actor

  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989

Richard Mackay-Sollay - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Lech Mackiewicz - Director

  • Cho Cho, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2013

Robert MacLeod - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Ronald Maconaghie - Actor

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Gerard Maguire - Actor

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Stephen Mahy - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Mutu Jesse Malcolm - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Sam Mallet - Composer

  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989

Ralph Manheim - Translator

Cameron Mannix - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Jenny Maries - Actor

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993

Gerald Marko - Actor

Berys Marsh - Actor

Leonie Marshall - Choreographer

Leanne Marsland - Actor

Michael Martin - Singer

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 April 2008

Leone Martin-Smith - Actor

Al Martinez - Puppet Designer

Sean Masterson - Puppeteer

Peter Matheson - Dramaturg

  • True, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2004

Monica Maughan - Actor

Kirsty McCahon - Musician

Carla McCallum - Actor

Andrew McCalman - Actor

Elise McCann - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Katie McCarthy - Actor

Charlotte McCate - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Terry McDermott - Actor

Jan McDonald - Director, Playwright

Nadine McDonald-Dowd - Director

  • True, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2004

John McDowall - Lighting Designer

  • Spook House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 August 1986

Tim McDowell - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Julie McGregor - Actor

William McInnes - Actor

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

Ashley McKenzie - Actor

Angus McLaren - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Spencer McLaren - Actor

Robert McMillan - Dancer

Chris McPhee - Actor

Garry McQuinn - Production Manager

Margie Medlin - Lighting Designer

  • Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995

Sam Mellett - Composer

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Paul Mercurio - Choreographer

Prosper Mérimée - Writer

Genevieve Messenger - Choreographer

Edgar Metcalfe - Director

Lucas Michailidis - Musician

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

James Millar - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

Greg Moeller - Composer

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Tom Moeller - Composer

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Debra Moon - Actor

  • Spook House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 August 1986

Denis Moore - Actor

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

Jacqueline Moran - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Anne Morell - Actor

Anne Marie Morgan - Deputy Stage Manager

Leigh Morgan - Actor

  • Wolf, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Pia Morley - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Mick Morrell - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Peter Morrell - Deputy Stage Manager

Richard Morris - Writer

Andrew Morrish - Actor

Helen Morse - Narrator

Jane Mortiss - Dancer

  • Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995

Lara Mulcahy - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Jason Muller - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Jeremy Muller - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Julie Mullins - Actor

Robert Munsch - Writer

Ross Murray - Stage Manager

Bessie Nassiokas - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

April-Marie Neho - Actor

  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004

John Shaw Neilson - Poet

Peter Neville - Composer

Thomas New - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Hartley Newnham - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Patti Newton - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Jem Nicholas - Actor

Tehya Nicholas - Actor

Peter Nicholls - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Gerda Nicolson - Actor

  • Mary Lives!, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1992

Meng Ningning - Dancer

Guy Noble - Musical Director

  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004

Peter Noble - Actor

Emma O'Brien - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Brendan O'Connor - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Mary-Jean O'Doherty - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Kerryn O'Donnell - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

Sarah O'Donnell - Actor

Shaunna O'Grady - Actor

Christian O'Leary - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

Peter O'Shea - Musician

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985

Larissa Oberfeld - Pianist

George Ogilvie - Director

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Miki Oikawa - Actor

Glen Oliver - Actor

Tom Oliver - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Soolin Ong-Tan - Actor

  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004

Duncan Ord - Lighting Designer

Jane Orr - Assistant Stage Manager

John Osborne - Playwright

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Sharni Page - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Liz Pain - Production Manager

Silvie Paladino - Actor

Kurtis Papadinis - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Nick Papas - Actor

Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor

Bob Parsons - Actor, Puppeteer

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

  • True, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2004

Belinda Paterson - Actor

Trevor Patrick - Dancer

  • Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995

Philip Patterson - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Wolf, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Elaine Penhall - Actor

Jill Perryman - Actor

Kurt Phelan - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Troy Phillips - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Genevieve Picot - Actor

  • Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985

Alex Pinder - Actor

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986

David Piper - Musical Director

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

Wendy Pomroy - Musical Director

Emma Powell - Actor

Rick Prakhoff - Conductor

  • La Boheme, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2008

John Preston - Director

Tamara Protassow - Actor

Geoff Pullan - Actor

Justine Puy - Actor

Ashlea Pyke - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Philip Quast - Performer

Gorgi Quill - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Glenn Quinn - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Emma Radford - Actor

Alison Rae Jones - Singer

  • La Boheme, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2008

Lois Ramsay - Actor

Eden Read - Actor

Nick Reich - Sound Designer

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Shaun Rennie - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Geoff Revell - Actor

Penelope Richards - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Sally Richardson - Actor

Tony Rickards - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Andrea Rieniets - Devisor, Actor

  • Midshift, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1989

Samantha Riley - Actor

Mandy Ritchie - Actor

Mary Robbe - Musician

David Roberts - Actor

Stuart Robertson - Actor

Jennifer Robinson - Actor

  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989

Jo-Anne Robinson - Director

  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004

Sancia Robinson - Actor

Nicholas Robson - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Lou Rochelli - Actor

Mick Rodger - Director

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Dean Rogers - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Tim Rogers - Actor

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Jerry Ross - Composer, Lyricist

Julie Ross - Actor, Puppeteer

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Vicki Rowe - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Melita Rowston - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Graeme Russell - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Anita Rweia - Actor

Carly Ryan - Actor

Greg Ryan - Musician

Sue Ryan - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Richard Sallis - Devisor, Actor

  • Midshift, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1989

Yul Sastrawan - Performer, Musician

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

John Saunders - Actor

Kate Saunders - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985

Dick Scanlan - Lyricist, Writer

Emanuel Schikaneder - Librettist

Dan Scollay - Actor

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

Bianca Scudamore - Dancer

Angela Scundi - Actor

Peter Seaborn - Puppeteer

Alex Sefton - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Timothy Sexton - Music Adaptor

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Julie Sharpe - Actor

Bert Shaw - Assistant Choreographer

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Graham Sheil - Playwright

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

Mark Shephard - Actor

  • True, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2004

Kyas Sherriff - Actor

  • True, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2004

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

Claire Shurrock - Actor

Jon Sidney - Actor

  • Spook House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 August 1986

Ross Skiffington - Consultant

Michael Smallwood - Actor

Adam Smith - Stage Manager

Alister Smith - Actor

Clytie Smith - Lighting Designer

  • True, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2004

Greg Sneddon - Playwright

Daryl Somers - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Chung-wai Soong - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Joseph Spano - Actor

  • On Edge, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 October 1989

Clarissa Spata - Actor

Steve J Spears - Playwright

Andrew Spence - Actor

Bella Spewack - Writer

Sam Spewack - Writer

Scott Spreadbury - Actor

Greg Sprong - Actor

Annie Stanford - Performer

Lita Stathis - Actor

Rob Steele - Actor

Warwick Stengards - Musical Director

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Barbara Stephens - Actor

  • Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985

Caesare Sterbini - Librettist

Don Stevenson - Musician

Melle Stewart - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Michael Stewart - Writer

Randall Stewart - Actor

Gary Stonehouse - Director

Tod Strike - Actor

Charles Strouse - Composer

Robert Sturrock - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Sonya Suares - Actor

Brendan Suhr - Actor

Phil Sumner - Actor, Playwright

Troy Sussman - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Liam Sutherland - Actor

  • Skins, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, November 1993

Mary Sutherland - Puppeteer

Dominique Sweeney - Actor

  • On Edge, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 October 1989

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Red Symons - Musical Director, Musician, Conductor

Brooke Synnott - Actor

Vesna Taleuska - Actor

  • Skins, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, November 1993

Ariette Taylor - Director, Devisor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Frances Taylor - Production Manager

Geoff Taylor - Lighting Designer

  • Midshift, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1989

Jonathan Taylor - Choreographer

Kit Taylor - Actor

Lowen Taylor - Actor

Steve Taylor - Writer

Sue Taylor - Musician

  • Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995

Susan Taylor - Actor

Bill Ten Eyck - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

Jeanine Tesori - Composer

Claire Thomas - Assistant Director

Neil Thomas - Creative Director, Actor

Christopher Thompson - Writer

  • Midshift, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1989

Rian Thompson - Dancer

Hedley Thomson - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Lee Threadgold - Actor

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Christopher Tonkin - Singer

  • Don Giovanni, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2005

Rosie Tonkin - Actor

Andris Toppe - Choreographer, Performer

Margaret Trail - Dancer

  • Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995

Ann Tregear - Choreographer

Matthew Trent - Actor

Abbie Trott - Production Manager

  • True, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2004

Maylynn Tsoi - Actor

Sioban Tuke - Actor

Sophie Twaits - Actor

Darren Tyler - Actor

Yumi Umiumare - Dancer

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

James Valentine - Musician

Jacinta Van Roosmalen - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Elly Varrenti - Actor

  • Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990

Maeve Vella - Puppeteer

David Vorstenbosch - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Mark Vorstenbosch - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Umbekke Waheely - Director

Alison Walker - Actor

Douglas Walker - Actor

George F. Walker - Playwright

Kerry Walker - Actor

Glenda Walsh - Actor

Andrew Waters - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

John Watling - Lighting Operator

  • The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986

Stephanie Watt - Actor

Debbie Waugh - Musician

Madonnah Webb - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Liz Welch - Actor

David Wells - Actor

Dong Wenlieng - Actor

  • Cho Cho, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2013

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

Peter Whitford - Percussionist

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Stephen Whittaker - Actor

John Willett - Translator

Peter Williams - Director

Paul Williamson - Musician

Pippa Williamson - Actor

Tina Williamson - Actor

Alan Wilson - Actor

Caroline Wilson - Actor

Maggie Wilson - Choreographer

Michael Wilson - Musician

Sandy Wilson - Writer

Mitchell Winter - Actor

Matthew Withers - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Leo Wockner - Actor

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Rosemary Worboys - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Lisa Worley - Actor

George Worontschak - Composer

  • Unleashed, Sidney Myer Circus Studio, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 2003

Teagan Wouters - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Sophie Wright - Actor

Thomas Wright - Actor

Norman Yemm - Actor

  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Anna Young - Actor

Gareth Yuen - Actor

  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Richard Zatorski - Musical Director, Musician

Barbara Zavros - Actor

Wang Zheng - Actor

  • Cho Cho, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2013

Rosalie Zycher - Director

Lana Zylan - Chorus

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Australia Council for the Arts

Playbox Theatre Company

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

The Production Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Orchestra Victoria

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Thoroughly Modern Millie , The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2006
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005
  • Sunset Boulevard, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2005
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • They're Playing our Song, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2003

Skylark Puppet and Mask Theatre

NIDA

The Arts Centre

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Thoroughly Modern Millie , The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005
  • Sunset Boulevard, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2005
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Handspan Theatre

Ernst and Young

Glynn Nicholas Group

The Pratt Foundation

Windmill Performing Arts

No Mates Productions

Western Australian Theatre Company

Barnstorm Theatre Company

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Commonwealth Government Tertiary Education Commission

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Drake

Jigsaw Theatre Company

  • The Lost Thing, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 8 March 2005
  • The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
  • The Lost Thing, National Gallery of Australia. Small Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 6 October 2004

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
  • Divine Metropolis, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1990
  • Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990

Melbourne Opera

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 April 2008
  • La Boheme, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2008
  • Don Giovanni, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2005

Out of the Box Festival

Oz Opera

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

  • Skins, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, November 1993
  • Vincent- An A Cappella Opera, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 8 May 1991
  • Midshift, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1989

University of New South Wales

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Victorian Arts Centre

Canberra Theatre Centre

Channel 9

Crown Casino

HotHouse Theatre

Melbourne Opera Orchestra

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 April 2008
  • La Boheme, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2008

Parramatta City Council

Peter Alexander

Picture This! Productions

Riverside Theatres

South East Regional Touring Opera

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 April 2008
  • La Boheme, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2008

State Theatre Company of Northern Territory

Storage King

Sydney Festival

Theatre Kazenoko Kansai

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

  • Annie Get Your Gun, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2004
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Adelaide Festival Centre

Agency for Cultural Affairs

Alexander Theatre

Antipodes Festival

ANZ

Arts Centre Melbourne

  • Cho Cho, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2013

Arts Victoria

Australian Contemporary Theatre Company

Beauregard Productions

  • On Edge, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 October 1989

Blackberry

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Canberra Theatre Trust

Cherry Hands Media

City of Melbourne

Crowne Plaza Parramatta

Daily Telegraph

Dare Music

Don Asker and Artists

  • Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995

Elixir Theatre Company

Festival of Early Childhood

Festival of Perth

FM Live Theatre Company

  • Midshift, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1989

Gary Penny Productions

GFour Productions

Goethe Institut

Griffin Entertainment Limited

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994

HIT Productions

  • Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993

Japan Foundation

John Rogers

Kooemba Jdarra Indigenous Performing Arts

  • True, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2004

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

La Mama

Lascorp

Malcolm C. Cooke

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Masami Miyashita

McPherson Touring

Melbourne Opera Chorus

  • La Boheme, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2008

Monash University Student Theatre (MUST)

Moomba Children's Festival

  • Wake Baby, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 March 1997

National Festival of Australian Theatre

National Institute of Circus Arts

  • Unleashed, Sidney Myer Circus Studio, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 2003

National Theatre of China

  • Cho Cho, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2013

New South Wales Government

Next Wave Festival

Patch Theatre

Perth International Arts Festival

Playking Productions

  • Cho Cho, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2013

Queensland Government

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Spoleto Melbourne Festival of the Arts

State Orchestra of Victoria

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Sunday Telegraph

The Australian Women's Weekly

The Herald Sun

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

The Kransky Sisters

The Orange Festival of Arts

The Queensland Ballet Company

The Stardust Company

  • Stardust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 April 1991

Theatre UpNorth

  • Hamlet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 28 May 1997

VicHealth

Victorian Arts Council

WS FM 101.7

Identifier 1237