Contributor James Shaw
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Gary Day - Actor

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
  • Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Warwick Comber - Actor

Anthony Hawkins - Actor

Ian Suddards - Actor

David Downer - Actor

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

Helen Gifford - Composer

June Jago - Actor

Malcolm Keith - Fight Director, Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
  • Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
  • Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979

Sally Cahill - Actor

Peter Corrigan - Designer

Michael Edgar - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Edward Hepple - Actor

  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
  • Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979

Nico Lathouris - Actor

Peter Morrell - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Bruce Myles - Director, Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

Frederick Parslow - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
  • Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
  • Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

John Walton - Actor

David Cameron - Actor

Peter Salmon - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Alan Skinner - Assistant Stage Manager

John Sumner - Director

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
  • Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979

Joanna Bagley - Actor

John Bowman - Actor

Don Bridges - Actor

  • Francis Kiss, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 August 2001
  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Brett Budgeon - Actor

Jennifer Claire - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
  • Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979

Vivien Davies - Actor

  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
  • Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979

Gary Down - Composer, Actor

Mark Edwards - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Anne Fraser - Designer

Justin Geange - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

John Heywood - Actor

  • Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

Kate Joseph - Actor

Bruce Kerr - Actor

David Knijnenburg - Actor

Tanya McCallin - Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979

Sue McIntyre - Stage Manager

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Brendan O'Connor - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002
  • Francis Kiss, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 August 2001

David Ravenswood - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Howard Stanley - Director

  • Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Libby Stone - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Tod Strike - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Desire Akanni - Actor

Jim Alexander - Actor

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Judith Alexander - Director

Peter Allen - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Daniel Anderson - Lighting Designer

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Peter Anderson - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Kristy Andruszko - Actor

Pauline Ashleigh-Marum - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Jasper Bagg - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001

Julian Bailey - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Patricia Ball - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Ebony Banks - Actor

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager

Renato Bartolomei - Actor

Natalie Bate - Actor

Weston Bate - Consultant

Jasper Begg - Actor

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Jason Bentley - Actor

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Lyall Beven - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Michael Bishop - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002

Georges Bizet - Composer, Lyricist

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Julia Blake - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Sue Blizzard-Allen - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Rosemary Boyle - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Mark Bradley - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

David Bradshaw - Actor

Steven Brett - Dancer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Julia Britton - Playwright

Len Britton - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

P. L. Brown - Consultant

John Brumpton - Fight Director, Actor

David Burnett - Actor

Helen Burnham - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Carol Burns - Actor

David Butterfield - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Ian Campbell - Actor

Joan Carden - Actor

Greg Carroll - Designer

Paul Chapple - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Neil Christensen - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Nick Christo - Actor

Barbara Ciszewska - Designer

Kevin Colebrook - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Hugh Colman - Designer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Vince Colosimo - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Ian Cousins - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Peter Cox - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Perri Cummings - Actor

  • Francis Kiss, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 August 2001

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Brian Davison - Actor

Monique Dawes - Actor, Dancer

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Anna Maria de Maria - Actor

Simon Dickeson - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979

Ian Dickson - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

John Diedrich - Director

Richard Divall - Musical Director

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Laurie Dobson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Brian Downie - Technical Director

Robert Draffin - Actor

Alex Duncan - Stage Manager

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

David Edgar - Adaptor

Glenn Elston - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002

Karen Ermacora - Dancer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Tony Farrell - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

Tim Ferris - Actor

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Maurie Fields - Actor

  • Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979

Aysa Flynn - Actor

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Martin Fool - Actor

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Tim Galvin - Dancer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Giordano Gangl - Actor

Robert Gard - Actor

Frank Garfield - Actor

Robert Gavin - Musical Arranger

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Lola Gibney - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Sioban Ginty - Actor

David Goddard - Actor

Todd Goddard - Actor

Neil Godfrey - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Elissa Goodrich - Musician

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Kath Gordon - Actor

Susan Gorence - Dialect Coach

Charmaine Gorman - Actor

  • Francis Kiss, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 August 2001

Michael Gough - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Ernie Gray - Actor

Carli Griffin - Stage Manager

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Kim Hales - Dancer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Peter Hannah - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Brian Hansford - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Robert Hanson - Designer

Geoffrey Harris - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Annie Heath - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979

Ken Hemmens - Associate Director, Stage Manager

William Henderson - Actor

Judith Henley - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Jonathan Hickey - Actor

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Brendan Higgins - Actor

John Higginson - Director

  • Francis Kiss, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 August 2001

Rosalind Hill - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Helen Hopkins - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002

Renata Howe - Consultant

Rick Hurst - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Tassos Ioannides - Composer

Peter James - Director

  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979

Bartholomew John - Actor

Cindy John - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Bill Johnston - Actor

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Suzanne Johnston - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Peter Jordan - Director

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Luke Joslin - Actor

Keegan Joyce - Actor

Katie Keady - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001

Jeff Keogh - Actor

Shaun Kohlman - Actor

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Jerzy Kozlowski - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Debora Krizak - Actor

Oliver Lacey - Actor

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Robin-Jane Lacy - Actor

Sigrid Langford-Schoerf - Actor

James Langham - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Barry Langrishe - Actor

Denise Lansell - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Ray Lawler - Director

John Lawrey - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Mary Lawrey - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Madison Lee - Choreographer, Assistant Director

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Amanda Levy - Actor

  • Francis Kiss, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 August 2001

Alexander Lewis - Actor

Daniel Lillford - Playwright, Director

Des Lukey - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Osvaldo Maione - Actor

Jordan Malone - Actor

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Colette Mann - Movement Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Cameron Mannix - Actor

John Marshall - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

John Marum - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

James McCaughey - Director

Maddison McDonald - Actor

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Robbie McGregor - Actor

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Rosalind McInnes - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Jason McKell - Fight Director

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Anthony McManus - Actor

  • Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979

Garry McQuinn - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Felix Meagher - Composer

Gloden Mercer - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Derek Metzger - Actor

Arpad Mihaly - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Patricia Miller - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Val Mills - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Raymond Milner - Designer

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Belinda Morris - Actor

Jill Moylan - Assistant Stage Manager

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Darren Noyce - Costume Designer

Michael Nunn - Actor

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Joel O'Brien - Actor

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

Bette Opitz - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Mario Orbitani - Choreographer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Trent Owers - Actor

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Leonie Page - Actor

Justin Palazzo-Orr - Fight Director

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

David Ross Paterson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Karen Paton - Actor

Peter Paulsen - Actor

David Pearson - Actor

Rodney Phillips - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

John Pickering - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Vanessa Ready - Actor

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Kim Richards - Dancer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Will Richards - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Margaret Ricketts - Actor

Sue Rider - Director

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Edwin Roberts - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Judith Roberts - Actor

  • Francis Kiss, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 August 2001

Jo-Anne Robinson - Associate Director, Choreographer

Mick Rodger - Director

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Ron Rodger - Director

Meredith Rogers - Actor

Julanne Rosbrook - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979

Michael Rowan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Bob Ruggiero - Actor

Colin Ryan - Playwright

Mary Ryan - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Albie Sachs - Author

Grace Said - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Ariel Saltmarsh - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Barbara Sambell - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Vanessa Scammell - Musical Director

Gillian Seamer - Actor

  • Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979

Matthew Semple - Assistant Musical Director

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979

Greta Sherriff - Actor

R. C. Sherriff - Playwright

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Sky Lilly Simpson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Barry Skelton - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Steve J Spears - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Sophie Stephens - Actor

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Diana Stewart - Producer

Peter Stone - Writer

Phil Sumner - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002

Joan Sydney - Actor

Nick Tate - Actor

Phillip Taylor - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Hayden Tee - Actor

Lyndon Terracini - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Tony Thomas - Actor

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Helen Thomson - Actor

Drew Tingwell - Playwright

  • Francis Kiss, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 August 2001

Danijela Toric - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Cam Van Steel - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001

Luke Volker - Musical Director

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Donovan Wagner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Mary Ward - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Suzanne Ward - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Joanne Weir - Dancer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Melissa Western - Actor

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Sarah Whalen - Actor

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Darryl Wilkinson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Adam Williams - Actor

Derek Williams - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Roderick Williams - Actor

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Matthew Willis - Actor

Nick Willner - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Sharyn Winney - Resident Director, Assistant Choreographer

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

Lionel Wood - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Alex Woodward - Producer

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Jenny Woodward - Actor

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Bruce Woolley - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002

Bernie Wynack - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Maury Yeston - Lyricist, Composer

Ian Young-Landel - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979

Evan Zachariah - Singer

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Melbourne Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Melbourne City Council

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Chambers Theatre Company

  • Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Harvest Rain Theatre Company

La Mama

Australian Shakespeare Company

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Mill Theatre Company

Seabiscuit Productions

The Australian Boys' Choir

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

The Elizabethan Trust Melbourne Orchestra

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Understudy Productions

  • BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018

Victoria State Opera

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982

Victoria State Opera Chorus

  • Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1982
Identifier 9149