Contributor Lisa Mibus
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
Events

Lighting Designer

Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
  • Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012

Production Manager

Actor

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Creator

Devisor

Stage Manager

Christian Leavesley - Director

Clare Bartholomew - Songwriter

Casey Bennetto - Dramaturg

Ben Hense - Sound Designer

Melanie Liertz - Designer, Creator, Costume Designer

  • Beneath and Beyond, Courthouse Theatre, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 June 2016
  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014
  • She's Not Performing, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 August 2010

David Quirk - Consultant

Daniel Tobias - Songwriter, Performer, Creator

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014
  • Helicopter, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2012

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014
  • Helicopter, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2012

Pete Goodwin - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014
  • Crossed, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2011

Luke Ryan - Actor

  • Straight White Men, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2016
  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Mark Constable - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

David Greig - Playwright

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Naomi Rukavina - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Aidan Fennessy - Writer, Director

Kirk Page - Devisor, Choreographer, Actor, Performer

Matt Scholten - Director, Producer

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012
  • Boxman, Bruce Gallery, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
  • Crossed, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2011
  • Boxman, Rehearsal Room, Big West Festival, Footscray, VIC, 20 May 2011
  • The Nightwatchman, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Katherine Chan - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer, Actor

  • Boxman, Bruce Gallery, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
  • Crossed, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2011
  • Boxman, Rehearsal Room, Big West Festival, Footscray, VIC, 20 May 2011
  • The Nightwatchman, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Jon Halpin - Writer, Director

Jean-Marc Russ - Writer

Phil Slade - Composer

Hayden Spencer - Writer, Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

Andrew Bailey - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Andrew Gray - Director

Daniel Keene - Playwright

  • Boxman, Bruce Gallery, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
  • Boxman, Rehearsal Room, Big West Festival, Footscray, VIC, 20 May 2011
  • The Nightwatchman, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Anthony Standish - Actor

Katherine Branch - Actor, Designer, Set Designer

  • The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
  • The Colour of Glass, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Misha Doumnov - Sound Designer, Musician

  • The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
  • Three Dog Night, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2009
  • Three Dog Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008

Margaret Harvey - Director

  • My Lovers' Bones, Performance Space, Footscray, VIC, 14 October 2014
  • Hunted , Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013
  • My Lovers Bones, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013

Petra Kalive - Actor, Adaptor, Director

Ben Keene - Composer

  • Boxman, Bruce Gallery, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
  • Boxman, Rehearsal Room, Big West Festival, Footscray, VIC, 20 May 2011
  • The Nightwatchman, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 2010

Anna Liebzeit - Sound Designer, Devisor, Designer, Composer, Performer

  • My Lovers' Bones, Performance Space, Footscray, VIC, 14 October 2014
  • Hunted , Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013
  • My Lovers Bones, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013

Alison Ross - Devisor, Production Designer

  • My Lovers' Bones, Performance Space, Footscray, VIC, 14 October 2014
  • Hunted , Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013
  • My Lovers Bones, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013

Terry Yeboah - Actor

  • Helicopter, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2012
  • Boxman, Bruce Gallery, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
  • Boxman, Rehearsal Room, Big West Festival, Footscray, VIC, 20 May 2011

Matthew Aberline - Playwright, Costume Designer

Anthony Ahern - Actor

  • Beached, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 22 April 2013
  • Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011

Kaoru Alfonso - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Domenico Bartolo - Video Designer

  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
  • Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer

  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
  • Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012

Tanja Beer - Designer, Set Designer

Alexandra Burgess - Performer, Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
  • Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012

Danielle Carter - Actor, Director

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
  • Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012

Tom Fryer - Musician

Alexis George - Assistant Designer

  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
  • Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012

Peter Goldsworthy - Author

Tim Hillton - Musician

Ashlee Hughes - Set Designer, Assistant Designer

Robert Jackson - Musician

Jess Keepence - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Costume Maker

Claude Marcos - Set Designer, Designer

  • Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011
  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Patrick McCarthy - Director, Playwright

Phillip McInnes - Actor

Bruce Naylor - Director

Zoe Rouse - Costume Designer

Anne-Louise Sarks - Playwright, Director, Actor

  • Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011
  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Tommy Spender - Sound Designer

Tim Stitz - Actor

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
  • Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012

Anna Voronoff - Actor, Entrepreneur

Katy Warner - Actor, Assistant Director

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012
  • Crossed, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2011

Naomi Wong - Designer

Brett Adam - Director

Harli Ammes - Actor

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012

Allegra Annetta - Actor

Sarah Armanious - Actor

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Amy Bagshaw - Stage Manager

Pippa Bainbridge - Creator

Brendan Barnett - Actor

Richard Bean - Playwright

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Emma Beaurepaire - Stage Manager

Alexis Beebe - Actor

  • Lucky, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2005

Christine Bennett - Stage Manager

  • Ruby Moon, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010

Felix Berger-O'Neil - Actor

Angela Betzien - Playwright

  • Helicopter, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2012

Prag Bhatia - Actor

  • Crossed, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2011

Sarah Bianco - Creator

Stuart Bowden - Actor

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Jay Bowen - Actor

Rebecca Bower - Actor

Candy Bowers - Musical Advisor

Shari Boyanton - Performer

Alice Boyle - Actor

Stefan Bramble - Actor

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Katy Brinson - Actor

  • The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Lucky, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2005

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Shaun Brown - Actor

Anne Browning - Director

Melissa Bubnic - Playwright

  • Beached, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 22 April 2013

Chris Bunworth - Actor

Caitlin Byrne - Stage Manager

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Stephanie Calthorpe - Actor

Matt Cameron - Playwright

  • Ruby Moon, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010

Matthew Candeland - Actor

  • Crossed, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2011

Georgina Capper - Actor

Dean Cartmel - Actor

Alex Chard - Performer

Talia Christopoulos - Actor

Andrea Close - Actor

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Ruby Moon, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010

Raimondo Cortese - Dramaturg

Amy Coster - Performer

Steph Cox - Stage Manager

  • Crossed, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2011

Reg Cribb - Playwright

  • The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010

Jason Crick - Creator

Anthony Crowley - Playwright, Artistic Director, Director

Silvina D'Alessandro - Performer

Maude Davey - Dramaturg

Bryan Davidson Blue - Writer

Kate Davis - Designer

  • Lucky, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2005

Susie Dee - Actor

  • Beached, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 22 April 2013

Isaac Drandich - Actor

Georgina Durham - Actor

Rachel Edward - Creator

Pip Edwards - Performer

Zoe Ellerton-Ashley - Actor

Alexander England - Actor

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Paul English - Actor

  • Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012

Matthew Epps - Actor

Rebecca Etchell - Creator

Madeleine Flynn - Sound Designer

Ryan Forbes - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Jan Friedl - Actor

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Matt Furlani - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Brigid Gallacher - Actor

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Sarah Garry - Actor

Sarah Giles - Director

Rinske Ginsberg - Consultant

Emily Goddard - Actor

Rose Godde - Producer

  • Crossed, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2011

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Danielle Goronszy - Creator

Shaun Goss - Actor

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Julia Grace - Actor

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Evan Granger - Designer

Charles Grounds - Actor

  • Helicopter, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2012

Nilgun Guven - Creator

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Jay Haggett - Actor

Fanny Hanusin - Actor

  • Beached, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 22 April 2013

Susan Hardgrave - Secondment

  • Helicopter, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2012

Benedict Hardie - Playwright, Actor

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Tommy Harkin - Performer

Alexandra Harrison - Choreographer

John Harvey - Producer

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Rebecca Hayes - Administrator

  • Beached, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 22 April 2013

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

David Heinrich - Sound Designer

Jacquie Holland - Assistant Designer

Tom Holloway - Playwright

Marg Horwell - Designer

  • Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012

Peter Houghton - Director

Tim Humphrey - Sound Designer

Nedd Jones - Sound Designer

  • Lucky, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2005

Robert Jordan - Sound Designer

  • Beached, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 22 April 2013

Fiona Joy - Performer

Lally Katz - Playwright

Susanne Kean - Producer

  • Crossed, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2011

Simon Kearney - Actor

  • Lucky, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2005

Ainsley Kerr - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Video Designer

Tessa King - Writer

Darren Kowacki - Lighting Designer

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

Maggie Kus - Actor

Sebastian Lamour - Actor

Shona Lee - Performer

Young Jean Lee - Playwright

Jared Lewis - Composer, Sound Designer

Nick Linehan - Actor

  • Crossed, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2011

Romy Loor - Writer

Sayraphim Lothian - Creator

Jenny Lovell - Actor

  • Crossed, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2011

Gabrielle Macdonald - Playwright

Brienna Macnish - Dramaturg

Alison Mann - Playwright

Jack Matthews - Actor

Brendan McCallum - Actor

  • The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010

Celia McCarthy - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012

Mike McEvoy - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Dominic Mercer - Assistant Director

Hamish Michael - Actor

Eloise Mignon - Actor

Matthew Molony - Actor

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Chris Molyneux - Creator

Dayna Morrissey - Designer

Gina Moss - Puppeteer

Caitlin Murphy - Actor

Sean James Murphy - Performer

Martina Murray - Producer

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Bruce Myles - Actor

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Emma Newborn - Performer

Carl Nilsson-Polias - Actor

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Ruby Moon, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010

Barry Oakley - Playwright

  • Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012

Roger Oakley - Actor

Sarah Ogden - Actor

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Jessica Pekin - Performer

Nick Pelomis - Actor

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Ben Pfeiffer - Actor

Stephen Phillips - Actor

Brad Picken - Video Designer

Tristan Pierce - Performer

Richard Piper - Actor

  • Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012

Mary-Helen Pirola - Actor

  • Lucky, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2005

Bronwyn Pringle - Creator

Rachel Purchase - Actor

Grace Quealy - Actor

Gareth Reeves - Actor

Ellen Rijs - Performer

Ioan Roberts - Actor

  • Crossed, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2011

Mick Roe - Assistant Director

Mark Rogers - Dramaturg

Amelia Roper - Writer

Tim Ross - Actor

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

Anna Samson - Actor

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Toby Schmitz - Playwright

  • Lucky, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2005

Tamara Searle - Choreographer

Majid Shokor - Actor

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

Karen Sibbing - Actor

Alister Smith - Choreographer

Brydie Smith - Actor

  • Lucky, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2005

Kelly Somes - Director

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

Siena Stone - Actor

Chris Summers - Playwright

  • Crossed, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2011

Damien Sunners - Actor

  • Beached, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 22 April 2013

James Taylor - Actor

  • The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010

Eugyeene Teh - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Emily Thomas - Actor

  • The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

James Tresise - Actor

Richard Vabre - Creator

Emma Valente - Director

  • Lucky, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2005

Louris van de Geer - Actor

Rita Verrocchi - Stage Manager

Matilda Weaver - Actor

Laura Wheelwright - Actor

Cara Whitehouse - Performer

Brad Williams - Actor

Patrick Williams - Performer

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Anthony Winnick - Actor

  • The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010

Jethro Woodward - Composer

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Tim Wotherspoon - Actor

Debbie Zuckerman - Performer

Melbourne Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Salvador Dinosaur

Creative Victoria

Melbourne Theatre Company Theatre In Education

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014
  • Australia! The Show!, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2011

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

La Mama

HotHouse Theatre

Arts Victoria

If Theatre

  • Boxman, Bruce Gallery, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
  • The Nightwatchman, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

The University of Melbourne

Theatre Works

Anna Voronoff

Appetite Arts

  • Crossed, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2011
  • Boxman, Rehearsal Room, Big West Festival, Footscray, VIC, 20 May 2011

Big West Arts Festival

  • Boxman, Bruce Gallery, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
  • Boxman, Rehearsal Room, Big West Festival, Footscray, VIC, 20 May 2011

Glen Street Theatre

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

The Australian Ballet

  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
  • Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012

Two Blue Cherries

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Arenamedia and Brown Cab Productions

City of Port Phillip

Critical Stages

Edinburgh Fringe Festival

Fabricated Rooms

Footscray Community Arts Centre

Fringe de Montreal

Fringe World Festival

Hocking Stuart

Laycock Street Theatre

Melbourne Festival

Merrigong Theatre Company

Mutation Theatre

Ottawa Fringe Festival

Platform Youth Theatre

  • Crossed, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2011

Soulart Productions

The Dog Theatre

  • The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009

The Hayloft Project

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Toronto Fringe Festival

Victorian College of the Arts

Winnipeg Fringe Theatre Festival

Identifier 406016