|
Kelly Ryall - Composer, Designer, Sound Designer
- Runt, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Do Not Go Gentle..., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2020
- Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016
- Peddling, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 May 2016
- Peddling, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 May 2016
- Peddling, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 19 May 2016
- Peddling, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 17 May 2016
- Peddling, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 May 2016
- Peddling, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 2016
- Peddling, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 21 April 2016
- Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
- Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
- Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
- Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
- Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
- Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
- Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010
- The Man with the September Face, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 2009
- Wretch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 2009
- Attempts on her Life, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 May 2008
- The Fire Raisers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 May 2007
Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Do Not Go Gentle..., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2020
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- Broken, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2018
- Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
- Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
- Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
- Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016
- Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
- Shit, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
- Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014
- Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
- Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
- Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
- Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
- Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
- Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
- Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Wretch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 2009
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
Angus Cerini - Actor, Creator, Director, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
- Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
- Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016
- normal.suburban.planetary.meltdown., Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 2014
- normal.suburban.planetary.meltdown., Cube 37 Creative Arts Space, Frankston, VIC, 23 October 2014
- Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014
- Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
- Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
- Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
- Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
- Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
- Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
- Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Wretch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 2009
- White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
- Saving Henry / Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
- Saving Henry, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2003
- The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002
Patricia Cornelius - Actor, Creator, Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Writer
- Runt, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Do Not Go Gentle..., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2020
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
- Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
- Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
- Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
- Shit, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
- Savages, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2013
- Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
- The Berry Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 August 2010
- Playwriting Australia Showcase, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 1 April 2009
- Week, Northcote Uniting Church Hall, Northcote, VIC, 20 June 2002
- Max, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1990
- Lilly and May, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 April 1989
- Lilly and May, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1987
- Lilly and May, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1987
- Lilly and May, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, September 1986
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- Do Not Go Gentle..., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2020
- Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
- Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
- Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
- Shit, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
- The Hammer of Devotion, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 10 November 1993
- The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
- normal.suburban.planetary.meltdown., Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 2014
- normal.suburban.planetary.meltdown., Cube 37 Creative Arts Space, Frankston, VIC, 23 October 2014
- Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014
- The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
- The Berry Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 August 2010
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
- A Black Joy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2009
- Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
- Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
Emily Goddard - Actor, Performer, Playwright
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- This Is Eden, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2015
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
Rebecca Moore - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
- Broken, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2018
- Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
- Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016
- Peddling, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 May 2016
- Peddling, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 May 2016
- Peddling, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 19 May 2016
- Peddling, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 17 May 2016
- Peddling, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 May 2016
- Peddling, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 2016
- Peddling, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 21 April 2016
- The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
- Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014
- The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
- Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
- Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
- Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
- Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
- Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
- Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
- Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010
- If I Didn't Tell You, You Wouldn't Know, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 2010
- Wretch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 2009
- White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
- In Cahoots, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2005
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
Nicci Wilks - Actor, Creator, Design Consultant, Devisor, Director, Assistant, Performer
- Runt, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
- Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
- Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
- Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016
- Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
- Shit, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
- The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
- normal.suburban.planetary.meltdown., Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 2014
- normal.suburban.planetary.meltdown., Cube 37 Creative Arts Space, Frankston, VIC, 23 October 2014
- The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
- Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
Jim Daly - Actor, Performer, Playwright
- Tower of Light, Cattle Pavilion 1, Flemington, VIC, 17 October 1999
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Instructions to My Wife, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 July 1997
- La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration Week, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 1997
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Peddling, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 May 2016
- Peddling, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 May 2016
- Peddling, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 19 May 2016
- Peddling, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 17 May 2016
- Peddling, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 May 2016
- Peddling, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 2016
- Peddling, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 21 April 2016
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Marg Howell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Peddling, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 May 2016
- Peddling, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 May 2016
- Peddling, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 19 May 2016
- Peddling, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 17 May 2016
- Peddling, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 May 2016
- Peddling, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 2016
- Peddling, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 21 April 2016
Wayne Macauley - Director, Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Producer, Writer
- Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Transit Camp, Vacant Lot, Footscray, VIC, 28 November 2003
- The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002
- Tower of Light, Cattle Pavilion 1, Flemington, VIC, 17 October 1999
- Stuffed, Carved and Plastered, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 December 1986
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Peddling, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 May 2016
- Peddling, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 May 2016
- Peddling, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 19 May 2016
- Peddling, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 17 May 2016
- Peddling, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 May 2016
- Peddling, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 2016
- Peddling, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 21 April 2016
- Peddling, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 May 2016
- Peddling, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 May 2016
- Peddling, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 19 May 2016
- Peddling, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 17 May 2016
- Peddling, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 May 2016
- Peddling, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 2016
- Peddling, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 21 April 2016
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Ian Moorhead - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- Archimedes War, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 23 November 2021
- Broken, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2018
- Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
- This Is Eden, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2015
- Happy Ending, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012
- Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Archimedes War, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 23 November 2021
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
- Happy Ending, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012
- In Cahoots, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2005
- The Emperor's New Clothes, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1994
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
Shirley Billing - Actor, Circus Style Performer, Composer
- The Emperor's New Clothes, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1994
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
- Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 1991
- Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, England, 29 June 1991
- Dead Set Straight, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 March 1989
Cassandra Fumi - Director, Assistant, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- Archimedes War, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 23 November 2021
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- Broken, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2018
Gina Gascoigne - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- This Is Eden, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2015
- KaBooM: Stories From Distant Frontlines, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2014
- The Berry Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 August 2010
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Week, Northcote Uniting Church Hall, Northcote, VIC, 20 June 2002
Derek Ives - Circus Style Performer, Mechanist
- KaBooM: Stories From Distant Frontlines, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2014
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
- Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 1991
- Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, England, 29 June 1991
- Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
Brian Lipson - Actor, Performer, Playwright, Set Designer
- Do Not Go Gentle..., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2020
- Edmund: The Beginning, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2015
- Berggasse 19 - the Apartments of Sigmund Freud, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2005
- The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002
- Report to the Academy, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 26 September 2001
Anna Tregloan - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
- The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002
- Tower of Light, Cattle Pavilion 1, Flemington, VIC, 17 October 1999
- Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
- Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
- Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
- Shit, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
Tim Coldwell - Artistic Director, Circus Style Performer
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
- Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 1991
- Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, England, 29 June 1991
- Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
Anni Davey - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- Tower of Light, Cattle Pavilion 1, Flemington, VIC, 17 October 1999
- Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 1991
- Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, England, 29 June 1991
- Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
Laurel Frank - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
- Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 1991
- Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, England, 29 June 1991
- Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
Tony Hargreaves - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Musical Director, Musician
- Lilly and May, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1987
- Lilly and May, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1987
- Stuffed, Carved and Plastered, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 December 1986
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
David Joseph - Actor, Circus Style Performer, Performer
- The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002
- Tower of Light, Cattle Pavilion 1, Flemington, VIC, 17 October 1999
- Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Splatto Family Circus, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 8 January 1988
Anna Liebzeit - Composer, Sound Designer
- Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
- Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
- Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
- Shit, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
Julie McInnes - Circus Style Performer, Composer, Musical Director
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
- Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 1991
- Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, England, 29 June 1991
- Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Archimedes War, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 23 November 2021
- normal.suburban.planetary.meltdown., Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 2014
- normal.suburban.planetary.meltdown., Cube 37 Creative Arts Space, Frankston, VIC, 23 October 2014
- Beached, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 April 2013
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
- Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 1991
- Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, England, 29 June 1991
- Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
Lisa Small - Circus Style Performer
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
- Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 1991
- Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, England, 29 June 1991
- Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
- Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
- Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
- Shit, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- Hardtimes, Macs Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1994
Melissa Bubnic - Actor, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
- Beached, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 April 2013
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
Stephen Burton - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- The Emperor's New Clothes, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1994
- Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 1991
- Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, England, 29 June 1991
Greg Carroll - Designer, Director, Graphic Designer, Lighting Designer
- La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration Week, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 1997
- Max, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1990
- Artaud at Rodez, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1981
Alan Clarke - Circus Style Performer
- Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 1991
- Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, England, 29 June 1991
- Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
- Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 1991
- Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, England, 29 June 1991
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- The Berry Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 August 2010
Carmel Duffy - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016
- The Emperor's New Clothes, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1994
- Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
- Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
- A Black Joy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2009
- Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
- Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
Chris Harris - Stage Manager, Video Designer, Visual Director
- The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002
- Tower of Light, Cattle Pavilion 1, Flemington, VIC, 17 October 1999
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- KaBooM: Stories From Distant Frontlines, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2014
- Circus Oz, Bonython Park, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1990
- Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
Mike McEvoy - Actor, Administrator, Video Director
- White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
- Lilly and May, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, September 1986
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Artaud at Rodez, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1981
Bec Moore - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Runt, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
- Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- Blue Absence, Yeltza Bar, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 June 2001
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
- Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 1991
- Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, England, 29 June 1991
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
- Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 1991
- Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, England, 29 June 1991
Zoe Rouse - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- normal.suburban.planetary.meltdown., Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 2014
- normal.suburban.planetary.meltdown., Cube 37 Creative Arts Space, Frankston, VIC, 23 October 2014
- Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Broken, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2018
- normal.suburban.planetary.meltdown., Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 2014
- normal.suburban.planetary.meltdown., Cube 37 Creative Arts Space, Frankston, VIC, 23 October 2014
- Archimedes War, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 23 November 2021
- normal.suburban.planetary.meltdown., Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 2014
- normal.suburban.planetary.meltdown., Cube 37 Creative Arts Space, Frankston, VIC, 23 October 2014
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- Max, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1990
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Archimedes War, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 23 November 2021
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy Ending, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012
- Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 1991
- Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, England, 29 June 1991
- Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
- Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 1991
- Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, England, 29 June 1991
Simon Yates - Circus Style Performer
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
- Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 1991
- Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, England, 29 June 1991
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
Jim Atkins - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
- The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
- Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
- The Hammer of Devotion, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 10 November 1993
- Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
- Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
Ian Bracegirdle - Production Designer, Set Designer
Georgina Bright - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- Archimedes War, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 23 November 2021
- Broken, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2018
- Savages, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2013
- Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
- Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- Broken, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2018
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
- The Berry Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 August 2010
- A Black Joy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2009
- The Berry Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 August 2010
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
Ben Cotton - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
Natalie Dyball - Circus Style Performer, Performer
- Broken, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2018
- Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016
- Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
- Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
Scott Grayland - Circus Style Performer, Performer
- Beached, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 April 2013
- Happy Ending, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012
- Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
- Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- Runt, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Archimedes War, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 23 November 2021
Michael Havir - Composer, Sound Designer
Hugh Holt - Actor, Dramaturg/e
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
Matthew Hughes - Circus Style Performer, Performer
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
- The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
Clynton Jones - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
Vicky Jones - Administrator, Photographer
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
Peter Long - Designer, Director
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
Clare McCracken - Costume Co-ordinator, Designer
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
Will Midgley - Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
Helena Moore - Choreographer, Front of House
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
- Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
- Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
Mel O'Neill - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
- Archimedes War, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 23 November 2021
- Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
Irine Vela - Composer, Musical Director, Playwright, Sound Designer
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
- Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
- Happy Ending, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012
- Hong Kong Dinosaur, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2009
- Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Beached, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 April 2013
- Hardtimes, Macs Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1994
- Happy Ending, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
Emily Barrie - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
Busty Beatz - Composer, Sound Designer
- One The Bear, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 October 2017
- Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Shit, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
- One The Bear, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 October 2017
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Happy Ending, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012
Steph Brotchie - Properties Master / Mistress
- Calm Down Mother, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 13 July 1976
- A Black Joy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2009
- The Fire Raisers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 May 2007
- A Black Joy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2009
- White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
- Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
- Happy Ending, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012
- Week, Northcote Uniting Church Hall, Northcote, VIC, 20 June 2002
Claire Christian - Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
- One The Bear, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 October 2017
- Circus Oz, Bonython Park, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1990
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
- Hardtimes, Macs Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1994
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Happy Ending, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012
- Calm Down Mother, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Attempts on her Life, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 May 2008
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
- One The Bear, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 October 2017
- Broken, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2018
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- Happy Ending, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012
- A Black Joy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2009
Hayley Forward - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- One The Bear, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 October 2017
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The Fire Raisers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 May 2007
- Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Hardtimes, Macs Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1994
- The Fire Raisers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 May 2007
- Lilly and May, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 April 1989
- Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
Shane Grant - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- One The Bear, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 October 2017
- World Problems, Theater Oostblok, 1091 DB Amsterdam, Netherlands, 31 August 2018
- Max, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1990
- Happy Ending, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012
- One The Bear, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 October 2017
Gail Hannah - Costume Designer, Producer
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
- Beached, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 April 2013
- Runt, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Runt, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2022
Spencer Herd - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
Lisa Hogan - Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- Max, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1990
- Beached, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 April 2013
- Hardtimes, Macs Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1994
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Beached, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 April 2013
- Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014
- Max, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1990
- White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
- The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
Sam Koehne - Actor, Dramaturg/e
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
Michael Ling - Circus Style Performer
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
- White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
Mari Lourey - Performer, Playwright
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
Jess Maguire - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
- Calm Down Mother, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Week, Northcote Uniting Church Hall, Northcote, VIC, 20 June 2002
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- Hardtimes, Macs Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1994
- White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Happy Ending, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012
- World Problems, Theater Oostblok, 1091 DB Amsterdam, Netherlands, 31 August 2018
- Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
- Savages, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2013
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Attempts on her Life, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 May 2008
- White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Attempts on her Life, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 May 2008
- Broken, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2018
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- One The Bear, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 October 2017
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
- Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
- The Berry Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 August 2010
- The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Beached, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 April 2013
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Calm Down Mother, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
- Savages, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2013
- A Black Joy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2009
- Week, Northcote Uniting Church Hall, Northcote, VIC, 20 June 2002
- World Problems, Theater Oostblok, 1091 DB Amsterdam, Netherlands, 31 August 2018
- Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
Dan Vo - Costume Maker
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- World Problems, Theater Oostblok, 1091 DB Amsterdam, Netherlands, 31 August 2018
- One The Bear, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 October 2017
Emil Wolk - Director, Associate
Nick Wollan - Lighting Operator / Technician
Miyunki Yano - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Tony Yap - Graphic Designer
- Max, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1990
- One The Bear, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 October 2017
|
Provide feedback on Susie Dee