Contributor Ross Dixon
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Director
Events

Actor

Lighting Designer

Director

Lighting Operator

Set and/or Property Maker

Set Designer

Barry Dickins - Playwright, Director, Actor

Marilyn O'Donnell - Actor

Wilfred Last - Actor, Director

Jude McHenry - Actor, Director

Phil Motherwell - Playwright

James Shuvus - Actor

Bill Wilson - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
  • Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982

Bruce Keller - Actor

Avril McQueen - Actor

  • The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
  • Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

Daren Pope - Actor

  • The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
  • Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982

Anne Sparks - Actor

  • The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
  • Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982

Katharine Sturak - Actor

  • The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
  • Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982

Tim Sullivan - Actor

  • The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
  • Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982

Mark White - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

  • The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
  • Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982

Marc Adam - Translator, Director

  • Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982

Bruce Berryman - Actor

Bruno Borghetto - Sound Artist

Paul Charlier - Composer

Michael Deutsch - Playwright

  • Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982

Robert Dickins - Properties Master / Mistress, Scenic Artist

Joe Donghia - Actor

  • Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982

Chris Earle - Actor

Penny Glass - Composer

Peter Green - Director

Norman Hancock - Actor

Maz Hansord - Actor

Albert Kanobie - Actor

  • Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982

Brenda Kendall - Actor

Dawn Klingberg - Actor

Bruce Knappett - Playwright

Frederic Kroll - Translator

  • Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982

Debra Lamberton - Actor

Dorian Lazar - Actor

Julie McDonald - Actor

Heiner Muller - Playwright

Cleeve Murray-Smith - Actor

Filomena Murrone - Playwright

Paul Newcombe - Designer

David Pledger - Actor

  • Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982

David Porter - Playwright

David Scott - Director

Gillian Seamer - Actor

  • Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982

David Tolley - Consultant

Michael Watts - Set Designer

  • Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982

Rod Williams - Actor

Australian Nouveau Theatre

Australian Performing Group

La Mama

The Australian Drama Festival

Identifier 440795