Organisation VicHealth
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address VIC Australia
Functions Grant Body, Other, Presenting Company, Sponsor
Events

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts Victoria

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

City of Melbourne

La Mama

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Playing Australia

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Road Work

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Somebody's Daughter Theatre

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

HighWater Theatre

Playbox Theatre Company

Polyglot Puppet Theatre

Regional Arts Victoria

Minutes of Evidence

The University of Melbourne

Big West Arts Festival

  • Old Ghosts New Land, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 23 November 2007
  • The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
  • Rock 'n' a Hard Place, Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
  • Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
  • Odditorium, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2003

The Women's Circus

  • Here Where We've Always Been, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 2008
  • Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
  • Odditorium, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2003

The Woolly Jumpers

  • Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
  • Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
  • Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992

Victorian Arts Centre

West Theatre Company

ANZ

Arts NSW

  • Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
  • Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007

Brotherhood of St. Lawrence

  • The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
  • The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002

Chamber Made Opera

Circus Oz

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995

City of Maribyrnong

  • Here Where We've Always Been, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 2008
  • Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005

Footscray Community Arts Centre

  • Old Ghosts New Land, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 23 November 2007
  • Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005

Melbourne Fringe Festival

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

The Pratt Foundation

The Production Company

3AW

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Apple Computers Australia

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Arena Theatre Company

Arts SA

Australian Broadcasting Commission, Melbourne

Australian Nouveau Theatre

  • Estrella!, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1990

Back to Back Theatre

  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

Besen Family Foundation

  • High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001

Big hART Inc

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012

Chameleon Theatre

Channel 9

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Circus Oz Band

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

City of Melbourne and Cultural Development Network

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Civic Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012

Dirty Work Comedy

Education Victoria

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Federal Department of Family and Community Services

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Frankston Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012

Gandel Charitable Trust

Gary Penny Productions

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012

Gilgul

Gold Coast Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012

Handspan Theatre

Her Majesty's Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012

Hobson Bay City Council

  • The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012

Jewish Festival of the Arts

John Rogers

Melbourne City Council

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Melbourne Workers Theatre

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Midsumma Festival

  • Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011

Mildura Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012

Moreland City Council

  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Off The Map

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012

Orchestra Victoria

Paradigm Productions

Plan B

Reichstein Foundation

  • High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001

Riverlinks - City of Greater Shepparton Council

Salamanca Arts Centre

SheppARTon Festival

Storage King

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012

The Drum Theatre

The Edwards Family Collective

The Faye Dumont Singers

  • Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990

The Herald Sun

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

The Kingston Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012

The Myer Foundation

  • High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001

The National Trust of Victoria

The Old Van Company

The Street Theatre

The Theatre Royal

The Tide Theatre Company

  • Estrella!, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1990

The Torch Project

  • The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012

Theatreworks

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Victorian College of the Arts

Victorian College of the Arts School of Production

Victorian Government Community Support Fund

  • The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007

Victorian State Dancers

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Victorian State Singers

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Wantirna Secondary College Showband

West Gippsland Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012

Western Edge Youth Arts

Wishing Well Productions

  • Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011

CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC

Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC

Victoria, VIC

Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC

Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC

La Mama, Carlton, VIC

Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC

Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC

Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC

Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC

Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC

Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC

Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC

Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC

Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC

Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC

Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW

South Australia, SA

St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC

The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC

Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC

Western Australia, WA

23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC

Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA

Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC

Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA

Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW

Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC

Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC

Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC

Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW

Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS

Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC

Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC

Balmoral Secondary College, Balmoral, VIC

Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA

Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW

Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD

Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC

BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC

Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW

Broome Prison, Broome, WA

Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC

Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW

Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW

Casterton Secondary College, Casterton, VIC

Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW

Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA

Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS

Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC

Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC

Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC

Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW

College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC

College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC

College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC

Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA

Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW

Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW

Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC

Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC

Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW

Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC

Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW

Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC

East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW

Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC

Ensign Smash Repairs, Clifton Hill, VIC

Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC

Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC

Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC

Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC

fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC

Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC

Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC

Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA

Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC

George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC

Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW

Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC

Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD

Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW

Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW

Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC

Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA

Hamilton Showgrounds, Hamilton, VIC

Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC

Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS

Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC

Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA

Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS

Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW

Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW

Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA

Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC

Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC

La Trobe University, Flora Hill, VIC

Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC

Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC

Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC

Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA

Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC

Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW

Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA

Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA

Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC

Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC

Melbourne Town Hall Regent Room, Melbourne, VIC

Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC

Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC

Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS

Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC

Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW

Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC

Nangiloc, Nangiloc, VIC

Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW

New South Wales, NSW

Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW

North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC

Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC

Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA

Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW

Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC

Outdoor, Carlton, VIC

Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC

Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC

Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS

Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA

Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA

Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC

Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC

Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW

Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC

Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC

Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS

RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA

Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC

Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC

Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC

Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC

Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC

Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS

Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC

St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW

Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW

Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC

The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW

The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC

The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC

The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA

The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT

Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS

Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC

Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW

Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC

Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW

Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW

Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW

Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW

Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC

Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC

Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC

Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW

Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC

West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC

Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW

Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA

Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW

Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC

Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS

Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW

Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS

Isaac Drandich - Actor, Director

John Romeril - Dramaturg, Playwright

Kamarra Bell-Wykes - Playwright

Rachael Maza Long - Director, Dramaturg

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

Lionel Austin - Actor, Stage Manager

Nikki Ashby - Actor

Cy Fahey - Actor

Nadja Kostich - Director, Devisor, Video Designer, Writer, Creator

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Here Where We've Always Been, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 2008
  • The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002
  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Emily Barrie - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Michael Carmody - Video Designer, Producer

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Here Where We've Always Been, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 2008

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Marg Howell - Designer

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Mari Lourey - Playwright

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Todd MacDonald - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Adam McConvell - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Musician

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Jessie Butler - Actor

James Henry - Sound Designer

Eva Grace Mullaley - Director

Brandi Nelson - Actor

Carly Sheppard - Choreographer

Jack Sheppard - Actor

Lenka Vanderboom - Consultant

Kharen Harper - Director, Writer, Playwright, Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Jim Daly - Actor

Phillip Millar - Director, Devisor, Puppeteer, Puppet Designer

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Jack Charles - Actor

Peter Finlay - Actor

Greg Fryer - Actor

Andrea James - Dramaturg, Playwright

Liz Jones - Actor

Tom Long - Actor

Helen Lunn - Performer, Puppeteer, Writer, Devisor, Director, Playwright

Giordano Nanni - Playwright

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

Glenn Shea - Actor

Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Ariette Taylor - Director, Set Designer

Jane Bayly - Actor

Alan Becher - Adaptor

John Beckett - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer

David Britton - Adaptor

Maud Clark - Writer, Director

Darryl Cordell - Set Designer, Production Designer

Marion Edward - Actor

Elizabeth Jolley - Writer

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

Sandra Matlock - Costume Designer

Robert Morgan - Actor

Genevieve Morris - Circus Style Performer, Actor

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
  • Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
  • Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
  • Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992

Paul Newcombe - Set Designer, Designer

Greg Sneddon - Musical Director, Musical Arranger

Mary Sutherland - Puppet Designer

Mark Wager - Costume Designer

Donna Aston - Actor, Production Manager

Kylie Belling - Director, Devisor

John Bennett - Designer

  • Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
  • Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
  • Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
  • Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
  • Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992

Hugh Covill - Musical Director

  • Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
  • Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
  • Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Ben Grant - Sound Designer

Rachel Griffiths - Actor

  • Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
  • Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
  • Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992

Noel Jordan - Director

  • Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
  • Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
  • Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992

Graham Long - Costume Designer

  • Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
  • Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
  • Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992

Rob Matson - Puppet Designer, Performer

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright

  • Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
  • Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
  • Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992

Trina Parker - Designer

Kelton Pell - Actor

Bagryana Popov - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
  • Chemical Reaction, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 June 1990
  • Chemical Reaction, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 11 May 1990

Jim Russell - Actor

  • Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
  • Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
  • Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992

Lorna Toulmin - Actor

  • Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
  • Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
  • Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992

Irine Vela - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Composer, Musician

Pauline Whyman - Actor

David Atkins - Creative Director, Director

Sandra Ayache - Stage Manager

Kim Berry - Assistant Stage Manager

Helen Bradley - Lighting Designer

David Carlin - Dramaturg, Director

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Michael Carman - Actor

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

Peter Corrigan - Designer

Susie Dee - Director

Wanda Dopierala - Director

Peter Edmonds - Actor

Ken Evans - Designer

Jacqui Everitt - Designer, Costume Designer

Catherine Frith - Actor

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

John Harding - Devisor, Playwright

Jennifer Hector - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
  • Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Douglas Horton - Director, Adaptor

Wayne Joiner - Composer

Donna King - Actor

Tyrone Landau - Singer, Performer

Rachael Laurie - Actor

Andrea Lemon - Director, Playwright

  • Odditorium, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2003
  • Dead Set Straight, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 March 1989

Pamela Leversha - Playwright

Chris Lewis - Sound Designer, Circus Style Performer

Lindy Macauley - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995

Malcolm Martin - Performer

Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager, Production Manager

David Miller - Technical Director

Lorraine Milne - Composer

Paul Monaghan - Stage Manager, Actor, Lighting Designer

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
  • Estrella!, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1990

Caitlin Morris - Actor

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Love Child, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
  • Atlanta, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990

Helen Noonan - Actor, Performer

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

David Roberts - Actor

Malcolm Robertson - Director, Actor

Nina Sanadze - Set Designer

  • The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002
  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Lydia Shalash - Actor

Owen Smith - Production Manager

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
  • Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993

Karen Taylor - Actor

Simon Tengende - Actor, Playwright

Jane Woollard - Dramaturg

David Adamson - Actor

Brenda Addie - Director

  • Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011

Phillippa Adgemis - Actor

Paul Adolphus - Composer

Kristen Adriaan - Actor

  • Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011

Gursel Ali - Costume Designer

David Allen - Playwright

Bryan Andy - Actor

Sam Angelico - Singer

Jeremy Angerson - Director, Creator

Rob Appleton - Lighting Designer

Kerry Armstrong - Actor

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Faruk Avdi - Actor

Claire Avent - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

David Baird - Director, Composer

Lauren Baird - Actor

  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Eleanor Bally - Actor

  • Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011

Susan Bamford - Performer

Liz Barcan - Musician

Nick Barker-Pendree - Actor

  • Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008

Ali Barnacle - Actor

Helen Barnacle - Actor

Christopher Barry - Actor

Frances Barton - Actor

Francine Barwick - Actor

Kim Baston - Musical Director

  • Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005

Colin Batrouney - Actor

  • Atlanta, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990

Mike Batt - Musical Director

  • Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990

Carole Bayer Sager - Lyricist

Vanessa Beck - Visual Artist

  • High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Anna Belperio - Chorus

Roger Bennett - Playwright

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Simon Biazeck - Performer

  • Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990

Shirley Billing - Composer

Jason Bird - Chorus

Fiona Blair - Director

Graeme Blundell - Director

Jacob Boehme - Actor

Kirsten Boerema - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Christopher Bogg - Performer

  • Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

David Bonney - Actor

Richard Bootle - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Tania Bosak - Percussionist

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Steven Bowler - Musical Director

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Antoinette Braybrook - Actor

  • Up the Road, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 30 September 1991

Jeremy Brennan - Actor

Tony Briggs - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Andrew Jans Brown - Actor

  • The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007

Chris Buchanan - Actor

  • Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008

Chris Bunworth - Actor

Michelle Burns - Producer

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Stephen Burton - Director

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

Hayley Butcher - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Damian Callinan - Comedian

Joshua Cameron - Actor

  • Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008

Matt Cameron - Director

Stephanie Cantrell - Stage Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Corinna Cappe - Associate Director, Writer

  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Matthew Carpenter - Musician

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Adam Cass - Playwright

Jason Cavanagh - Designer

  • Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011

Janaya Charles - Actor

Kristen Charleston - Actor

Meredith Chipperton - Actor

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

Barbara Ciszewska - Director

Graham Clarke - Musical Director

Sarah Clemens - Actor

  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Joe Clements - Actor

Zanette Clements - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

Jane Clifton - Performer

  • Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990

Judith Cobb - Design Consultant

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

David Cohen - Lighting Designer

Tim Coldwell - Artistic Director, Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

Amanda Cole - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Bronwen Coleman - Actor

Jason Coleman - Choreographer

Lesley Coles - Actor

Andre Conate - Lighting Designer

Nada Cordasic - Actor

Nadia Coreno - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Cheryl Cornish - Actor

Adriano Cortese - Director

Radoslav Cosic - Performer

  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995

Anthony Costanzo - Chorus

Phillip Crawford - Producer

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Stuart Crawford - Actor

Martin Crewes - Actor

Rhonda Crisp - Actor

  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Hope Csutoros - Musician

Renato Cuocolo - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Anni Davey - Performer

  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995

Richard Davies - Actor

Sian Davies - Producer

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Sam Davis - Actor

Mark Deans - Performer

  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995

Kevin Dee - Actor

Paul Defratis - Actor

  • Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008

Cornelius Delaney - Actor

  • Atlanta, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990

Mark Delaney - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011

Matt Delbridge - Stage Manager

Tim Dell - Actor

Adrian Di Virgilio - Actor

Sebastian Dickins - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

Simon Ditcham - Chorus

Peter Docker - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Mark Doggett - Actor

Jemma Dolimec - Designer

Kathy Dolimec - Designer

Robert Draffin - Director

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Dori Dragon - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995

Sybella Drake - Actor

Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager

Andrew Dunne - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Grant Durham - Chorus

Kerry Dwyer - Director

  • Atlanta, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990

Greg Dyson - Lighting Designer

Kutcha Edwards - Songwriter, Singer, Performer

Reg Ellery - Performer

  • Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990

Annalisa Eng - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Nabahat Erpolat - Actor

  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Dailan Evans - Actor

Danielle Everett - Chorus

George Fairfax - Director

  • Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990

Ben Farrell - Actor

Aidan Fennessy - Actor, Production Manager

Christine Ferraro - Performer

  • Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990

Kellie Firnando / Bird - Actor

Mike Flattley - Lighting Operator

Gary Foley - Devisor

Tracey Forward - Actor

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Carole Fraser - Actor

  • Up the Road, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 30 September 1991

Kevin Fregon - Production Manager

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

Anna French - Designer

Carrillo Gantner - Actor

Gina Gascoigne - Lighting Designer

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

Angela Giblin - Singer

Brian Gilbertson - Performer

  • Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990

Sue Giles - Dramaturg, Director

  • High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001

Rinske Ginsberg - Actor

Bruce Gladwin - Director

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

Darren Golding - Sound Designer

Emma Goldsworthy - Actor

Jodie Goodwin - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Tamara Gourley - Actor

Rhyannon Grace - Actor

  • Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011

Brenda Gray - Actor

Scott Grayland - Performer

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Judy Gunson - Musician

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Rita Halabarec - Performer

  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995

Tim Hall - Lighting Designer

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Antoinette Halloran - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Marvin Hamlisch - Composer

Esther Hannaford - Chorus

Grant Hansen - Actor

  • Up the Road, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 30 September 1991

Fanny Hanusin - Actor

  • The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007

Chris Harris - Stage Manager

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Kim Hateley - Actor

  • Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008

Steven Heather - Musician

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • Love Child, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Doug Heywood - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Dawn Holland - Sound Designer

  • Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005

Bradley Hollingworth - Actor

Guy Hooper - Director, Performer

  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995

Wayne Hope - Playwright, Actor

Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Set Designer

David Houston - Director

  • The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007

Roseanne Hunt - Musician

Sue Ingleton - Actor

  • Love Child, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993

Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer

Tamara Jaber - Chorus

Donna Jackson - Director

  • Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005

Jill Jackson - Actor

  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Juan Jackson - Actor

Sharon Jacobson - Dramaturg, Director

Chantelle Jamieson - Actor

Alicia Jennings - Actor

Julia Jeong - Actor

  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Clinton Jones - Lighting Designer

  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

David Joseph - Performer

Wendy Joseph - Designer, Director

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Paul Judd - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Performer

Kurt Kansley - Actor

Ruth Katerelos - Producer, Actor

  • Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011

Daniel Keene - Director, Designer, Playwright, Lighting Designer

  • Estrella!, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1990

Johneen Keir - Actor

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

William Kelly - Designer

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Lynne Kent - Puppeteer

  • Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Gordon Kerry - Composer

Denice Kickett - Actor

  • Up the Road, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 30 September 1991

Flame Kimbel - Actor

  • Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011

Keiran King - Actor

  • Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008

Isobel Knowles - Visual Artist

Ervin Kos - Lighting Designer

Barrie Kosky - Director, Writer, Musician

Clare Kurth - Actor

Linda Laasi - Vocalist

  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Carey Lai - Production Manager

Amanda Lane - Actor

Lorna Langford - Actor

  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Emma Langridge - Actor

Jordana Langridge - Actor

Wilfred Last - Actor

Chloe Rose Lattanzi - Actor

Tony Lee - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Robert Lehrer - Lighting Designer

David Lemke - Singer

Paula Levis - Costume Designer

Amanda Levy - Actor

Michael Ling - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

Margaret Lloyd - Stage Manager

Peter Locke - Accompanist

Jane Longhurst - Actor

Angus Longstaff - Production Manager

Stephen Looker - Designer

Debbie Low - Actor

Jane Lundmark - Actor

Tom Lycos - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Galt MacDermot - Composer

Justin MacDonnell - Librettist

Ingrid Maganov - Puppet Designer

Miriam Maghrabi - Actor

Eloise Maree - Actor

  • Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011

Sally Marsden - Designer

Jeannie Marsh - Performer

  • Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990

Wendy Marshall - Actor

Damian Mason - Sound Designer

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Sarah Masters - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Maywald - Actor

  • Atlanta, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990

John McAll - Musician

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Annette McDonald - Actor

  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Jim McDonald - Actor

Debora McInnes - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Julie McInnes - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

Brenda McKinty - Actor

Rod McLennan - Performer

  • Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990

Margie Medlin - Lighting Designer

  • Atlanta, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990

Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor

Keith Michell - Director, Performer, Lyricist

  • Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990

Scott Middleton - Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

Minh-Ha - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Fiona Minorgan - Stage Manager

Colin Mitchell - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Katia Molino - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Inger Morrissey - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Merrilee Moss - Writer

  • Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011

Natasha Moszenin - Performer, Composer, Sound Designer

  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995

Phil Motherwell - Actor

Mike Mullins - Creative Director

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Adam Murphy - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Liz Murray - Actor

Andrew Murrell - Vocal Arranger

David Mustafa - Musical Director, Music and Lyrics

Karinda Mutabazi - Actor

Peter Neville - Musician

Richard Nicholls - Performer

  • Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990

John Norman - Actor

  • High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001

Virginia Nugent - Production Manager

Terence O'Connell - Director

John O'Hara - Chorus

Anne O'Keefe - Choreographer

Otieno Ochieng - Actor

Anahir Ojeda - Actor

Phil Okerstrom - Sound Designer

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Ljiljana Ortolja - Playwright

Simonne Overend - Actor

Warren Owens - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Liz Pain - Lighting Designer

Joanne Paladino-Scalise - Actor

Michael Palmieri - Actor

Denise Papaluca - Musician

Lisa-Marie Parker - Chorus

Nicole Parker - Stage Manager

  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Lisa Parris - Production Manager

  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Nicholas Parsons - Director

  • Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008

Bob Pavlich - Director

Cherine Peck - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Sara Pheasant - Assistant Director

Niki Philips - Actor

Ian Pidd - Director

  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995

Niki Pidd - Actor

  • Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

David Pledger - Adaptor, Director

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Arna Pletes - Choreographer

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Carl Polke - Circus Style Performer, Musical Director

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

Roderick Primrose - Performer

Yoni Prior - Actor, Writer

Clifton Pugh - Visual Artist

Henry Purcell - Composer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Merlyn Quaife - Singer

Hugo Race - Sound Designer

Therese Radic - Playwright

James Rado - Book and Lyrics

Gerome Ragni - Book and Lyrics

Scott Rankin - Artistic Director

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Simon Rann - Actor

Tony Reck - Playwright, Director

Fiona Richardson - Actor

  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Lucy Robertson - Deputy Stage Manager

John Rogers - Performer

Hortensia Rojos - Actor

  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Jilli Romanis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

David Rowlands - Conductor

Linda Rowlands - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

John Rutledge - Musical Director

Jacquie Ryle - Actor

Anny Salerni - Choreographer

  • Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011

Leon Salom - Set Designer

Maryanne Sam - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

David Sandford - Performer

Ruth Sandy - Performer

  • Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990

Alexandra Sangster - Editor

  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Daniela Scala - Chorus

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

Zoe Scoglio - Sound Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Seneca - Playwright

Timothy Sexton - Composer, Conductor

  • Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Rodney Sharp - Actor

  • Up the Road, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 30 September 1991

Campbell Shaw - Musician

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Neil Simon - Writer

Helen Simondson - Choreographer

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

Grant Smith - Performer

Michael Smith - Singer

Nicky Smith - Choreographer

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

Toni Smith - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

Djo Soemardjo - Actor

Ria Soemardjo - Singer

Ali Southwell - Actor

Mark Spencer - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Sue Stansfield - Designer

John Stanton - Performer

  • Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Jon Stephens - Original Concept

Rose Stephens - Conductor

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Tod Strike - Actor

Anne Strong - Actor

  • Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001

Mark Summerbell - Musical Director

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Liza-Mare Syron - Performer

Margaret Sztajer - Actor

Jason Tamiru - Actor

  • The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007

Devon Taylor - Actor

Sergio Tell - Director

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

Sonia Teuben - Performer

  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995

Ethan Thoi - Chorus

Chris Thompson - Playwright, Director, Music and Lyrics

Ross Thompson - Assistant Director, Stage Manager

  • Estrella!, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1990

Mark Torpy - Actor

Kha Viet Tran - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

David Tredinnick - Actor

Anna Tregloan - Set Designer

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

Kim Trengove - Actor

Sarah Trevorrow - Sound Designer

Jeannie van de Velde - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Elly Varrenti - Performer

  • Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990

Maeva Veerapen - Choreographer

  • Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011

Jonathon Viehl - Actor

  • Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008

Len Vorster - Musical Director, Musician

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Philip Wadds - Production Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Iris Walshe-Howling - Actor

  • Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008

Hugh Wayland - Performer

Pauline Webb - Actor

  • Atlanta, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990

Nova Weetman - Costume Co-ordinator

Peter Weir - Screenwriter

Luke Western - Actor

Per Westman - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

Caroline Wilkins - Composer, Librettist

Mark Wilkinson - Production Manager

  • Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995

Nicci Wilks - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

Patrick Williams - Actor

Paul Williams - Producer

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Luke Wilson - Actor

Rhonda Wilson - Actor

  • Estrella!, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1990

Robyn Winslow - Performer

  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995

Mark Witham - Musical Arranger

Clea Woods - Actor

Annie Wylie - Performer

Tony Yap - Dancer

Stan Yarramunua - Actor

Matthew Yates - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997

Tony Zeane - Playwright

  • Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
Organisation Identifier 10044