Contributor Eugyeene Teh
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Designer
Events

Costume Designer

Set Designer

Designer

Stephen Nicolazzo - Director

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer, Tour Manager

Daniel Nixon - Sound Designer, Composer

Russell Goldsmith - Composer, Sound Designer

Tessa Leigh Wolffenbuttel Pitt - Costume Designer, Make-up Artist

Zoe Boesen - Performer, Actor

Paul Blenheim - Actor, Performer, Assistant Director

Tom Dent - Actor, Performer

Brigid Gallacher - Actor

Amanda McGregor - Actor, Performer

Kurt Phelan - Choreographer

Rebecca Poulter - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Catherine Davies - Actor

Chris Abrahams - Sound Designer, Composer

Alexandra Aldrich - Actor

Lachlan Carrick - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nick Carroll - Sound Operator/Engineer

Marco Cher-Gibard - Sound Designer

Mark Cuthbertson - Set Designer

Mark Deans - Performer, Devisor

Bruce Gladwin - Director

Rhian Hinkley - Video Artist

Simon Laherty - Performer, Devisor

Romany Latham - Performer, Devisor

Brian Lipson - Performer, Devisor

Andrew Livingston - Lighting Designer

Sarah Mainwaring - Performer, Devisor

Peter Paltos - Actor, Performer

Jo Porter - Producer

Scott Price - Devisor, Performer

Melissa Reeves - Dramaturg

Tamara Searle - Dramaturg

Kate Sulan - Dramaturg

Janine Watson - Actor

Genevieve Giuffre - Actor, Performer

Anna McCarthy - Actor

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Ainsley Kerr - Stage Manager

Kevin Kiernan-Molloy - Actor, Performer

Sarah McKenzie - Stage Manager

Rob Sowinski - Lighting Designer

Caitlin Adams - Actor, Performer

Bek Berger - Producer

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

Charles Busch - Playwright, Writer

Suzanne Chaundy - Director

Ash Flanders - Actor, Performer

Dan Giovannoni - Adaptor, Playwright

  • Loaded, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2020
  • Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
  • Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017

Joel Ma - Performer, Composer, Writer

James Mangohig - Performer, Composer, Writer

Jean Poole - Visual Director

Annette Shun Wah - Dramaturg

Joanna Sutton - Actor

William Yang - Dramaturg

Gary Abrahams - Associate Director, Dramaturg, Actor

  • Pale Blue Dot, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 2012
  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Katherine Chan - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Nick Dubberley - Actor

Sarah Giles - Director

Declan Greene - Dramaturg, Director

Harriet Gregory - Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Nicola Gunn - Director, Designer, Performer, Writer

Jonathan Haynes - Dramaturg

Pol Heyvaert - Artistic Supervisor, Associate Director

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Blaque Showgirls, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2016
  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Adena Jacobs - Director

Sapida Kian - Actor

  • Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
  • Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017

Whitney McNamara - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Mead - Dramaturg

  • Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
  • Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017

Hannah Norris - Actor

Aaron Orzech - Dramaturg, Performer

Owen Phillips - Set Designer

Josh Price - Actor

Charles Purcell - Actor

  • Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
  • Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017

Benjamin Rigby - Actor

Nick Roux - Designer

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

Alister Smith - Director

  • Pacific Overtures, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 2014
  • Hose, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 February 2012

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
  • Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Elenor Jane Adams - Actor

Olivia Allen - Director

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Jacinta Anderson - Stage Manager

Kristina Arnott - Assistant Stage Manager

Amy Bagshaw - Production Manager

Andrew Bailey - Assistant Set Designer

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Emma Barbaro - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Tom Barton - Actor

Bianca Baykara - Actor

Anton Berezin - Actor

Candy Bowers - Musical Advisor

Lyall Brooks - Actor

Chris Buchanan - Actor

Georg Buchner - Playwright

Reece Budin - Actor

Jono Burns - Actor

Laura Burzacott - Actor

Jamie Caldwell - Actor

Alyson Campbell - Director

Grace Campbell - Performer

Georgina Capper - Performer

Emmaline Carroll - Actor

Jess Chambers - Voice Coach

Caryl Churchill - Adaptor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Adrian Clarke - Costume Designer

Daniel Clarke - Director

Angela Cole - Lighting Designer

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Nick Colla - Actor

  • Hose, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 February 2012

Emily Collett - Designer

Lily Constantine - Actor

  • Hose, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 February 2012

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach

Anna Cordingley - Designer

Maude Davey - Performer

Sharon Davis - Actor

Emily Davison - Actor

Zoey Dawson - Writer

James Deeth - Actor

  • Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012

Karla Engdahl - Lighting Designer

Michael Finney - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Margaret Fisk - Producer

Emma Clair Ford - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Colin Friels - Actor

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

John Gaden - Actor

Tanya Gerstle - Director

Vincent Gil - Actor

Emily Goddard - Performer

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer, Make-up Artist

Belinda Green - Assistant Stage Manager

Travis Greene - Director

Diana Greentree - Actor

Kate Gregory - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Susan Handasyde - Actor

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

Madeline Harding - Actor

David Harford - Assistant Director

Romanie Harper - Lighting Designer

Marilyn Harris - Actor

  • Tinkertown, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 February 2012

Tracy Harvey - Actor, Writer

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Jenny Hector - Lighting Designer

David Heinrich - Sound Designer

Matthew Hickey - Performer

Bessie Holland - Actor

Jack Howard - Musical Director

Jacqui Hoy - Actor

Kittu Hoyne - Performer

Linda Hum - Production Manager

Raelene Isbester - Actor

Bryce Ives - Director

Kiri Jenssen - Performer

Robert Jordan - Sound Designer

  • Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012

Roy Joseph - Actor

  • Loaded, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2020

Melita Jurisic - Actor

John Kachoyan - Producer

Martin Kay - Sound Designer

Steven Kennedy - Actor

  • Tinkertown, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 February 2012

Jeremy Kewley - Actor

Andrew Kroenert - Actor

Daniel Lammin - Assistant Director

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Daniel Last - Performer

Caroline Lee - Performer

Young Jean Lee - Playwright

Mike Leigh - Playwright

James Lew - Assistant to the Designer

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

Hannah Liddy - Dramaturg

Nakkiah Lui - Playwright

Peter Lumley - Sound Designer

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

Bridget Mackey - Playwright

  • Hose, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 February 2012

Doug MacLeod - Writer

Wendy MacLeod - Playwright

Brienna Macnish - Director

  • Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012

Trevor Major - Actor

Tobias Manderson-Galvin - Director

  • Tinkertown, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 February 2012

Noni McCallum - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Dominic Mercer - Assistant Director

Rebecca Mezei - Actor

  • Tinkertown, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 February 2012

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

Hamish Michael - Actor

Heath Miller - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Dion Mills - Performer

Catherine Monagle - Actor

Nathaniel Moncrieff - Playwright

  • Tinkertown, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 February 2012

Jane Montgomery Griffiths - Actor

Cameron Moore - Actor

  • Tinkertown, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 February 2012

Callum Morton - Set Designer

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Luke Mullins - Actor

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Elizabeth Nabben - Performer

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

Claudia Osborne - Secondment

Matt Osborne - Actor

Tim Paige - Actor

Emma Palmer - Performer

Alexander Papps - Director

Amber Parry - Stage Manager

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Ben Pfeiffer - Actor

Stephen Phillips - Actor

Lachlan Philpott - Playwright

Emily Pincock - Performer

Megan Pinkerton - Stage Manager

Michael Ralph - Choreographer

Gareth Reeves - Actor

Damien Ricketson - Composer

Karen Roberts - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Luke Ryan - Actor

Natalia Savvides - Dramaturg

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Bob Scott - Sound Designer

Jenny Seedsman - Actor

  • Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012

Jayden Selvakumaraswamy - Performer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Bosco Shaw - Lighting Designer

John Shearman - Actor

  • Hose, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 February 2012

Jane Sheldon - Performer

Veton Sherif - Actor

Nick Simpson-Deeks - Actor

Nicole Smith - Producer

Bram Stoker - Author

  • Dracula, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 October 2015

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Sam Strong - Director

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Sonya Suares - Actor

Jack Symonds - Musical Director

John Millington Synge - Playwright

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

Veronica Thomas - Actor

  • Hose, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 February 2012

Judith Thompson - Playwright

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

Claudia Tory - Actor

  • Hose, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 February 2012

Mark Tregonning - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Christos Tsiolkas - Adaptor

  • Loaded, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2020

Louris van de Geer - Playwright

  • Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012

Catherine Van-Davies - Actor

Christopher Wenn - Sound Designer

Tom Willis - Lighting Designer

Devon Lang Wilton - Performer

Anthony Winnick - Actor

Robyn Womersley - Musical Director

Sylvie Woodhouse - Performer

Lachlan Woods - Actor

Carol Yates - Actor

Leighton Young - Actor

Zak Zavod - Actor

  • Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012

The Little Ones Theatre Collective

Theatre Works

Australia Council for the Arts

Back to Back Theatre

Creative Victoria

MKA Theatre of New Writing

Malthouse Theatre

  • Loaded, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2020
  • Blaque Showgirls, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2016
  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013
  • Pale Blue Dot, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 2012

Melbourne Theatre Company

CarriageWorks

Melbourne Festival

Brisbane Festival

Darebin Arts' Speakeasy

Midsumma Festival

Queensland University of Technology

Arts Centre Melbourne

Bell Shakespeare Company

Brisbane Powerhouse

Chapel off Chapel

Contemporary Asian Australian Performance

Create NSW

Darwin Festival

Griffin Independent

Holland Festival

  • Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 24 June 2017

Ignite Company

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

La Boite Theatre Company

La Mama

Manilla Street Productions

OpticNerve Performance Group

OzAsia Festival

Perth International Arts Festival

Philip Bacon Galleries

Sydney Chamber Opera

Sydney Festival

  • In Between Two, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The City of Greater Geelong

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

The Performance Space

Tracey Harvey Presents

Victorian College of Arts School of Drama Company

Wiener Festwochen

Identifier 435010