Contributor Christen O'Leary
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Devisor, Singer
Events

Actor

Singer

Devisor

Performer

  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
  • Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
  • Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993

Simon Phillips - Director, Writer, Movement Director

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 1 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Girl Talk, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 May 2001
  • Girl Talk, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2001
  • Girl Talk, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 May 2001
  • Girl Talk, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 30 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001

Patrick Edgeworth - Playwright

  • Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Girl Talk, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 May 2001
  • Girl Talk, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2001
  • Girl Talk, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 May 2001
  • Girl Talk, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 30 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
  • Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director

  • Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
  • Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • The Goldberg Variations, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 2000

David Latham - Director, Choreographer

  • Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Judith Cobb - Designer

  • Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Ian McDonald - Composer, Musician, Musical Director, Pianist, Keyboardist

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Christine Harris - Producer

  • Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001

Trina Parker - Designer

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993

Tony Pavey-Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Ernie Gray - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Designer

Peter Houghton - Actor, Director

Philip Judd - Composer

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Jamie Revill-Henson - Lighting Designer

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Greg Saunders - Actor, Director

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Nadia Tass - Director

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Shaun Unsworth - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Hugh Wayland - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Ross Williams - Actor

  • Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

David Bell - Director, Designer

Matt Cameron - Playwright

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Suzi Dougherty - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Roger Hodgman - Director

Darryl Hukins - Devisor, Singer, Actor

Lisa McCune - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor, Director

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright, Writer, Author

Greg Stone - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer, Set Designer

Adam Couper - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
  • Perceptions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 2 March 1990
  • La Ronde, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 14 February 1990
  • The Threepenny Opera, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 March 1989
  • Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Peter Lamb - Actor, Devisor, Singer

Robert Menzies - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Music and Lyrics, Composer

Dawn Albinger - Actor, Devisor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
  • Sirens of Rhythm, The Paint Factory, West End, QLD, 18 July 1992
  • La Ronde, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 14 February 1990
  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Paul Bishop - Actor

Carolyn Burns - Writer, Playwright

Beth Child - Actor

Gerry Connolly - Actor, Performer, Playwright

Gary Down - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006
  • Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Aidan Fennessy - Director, Actor

Anni Finsterer - Actor

John Foreman - Musical Director

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

Bill Haycock - Designer

Bob Hornery - Actor, Assistant Director

Kathryn McIntyre - Actor

Andrew McNaughton - Musical Director, Composer, Sound Designer

  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
  • End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
  • Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
  • Ruby Moon, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003

Alex Menglet - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Rebecca Riggs - Actor, Singer

Richard Roberts - Designer

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
  • Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Gregory Silverman - Actor, Designer

  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
  • Crystal Clear, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 October 1988
  • Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988
  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Melissa Agnew - Dialect Coach

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Charles Barry - Actor

  • The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
  • Perceptions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 2 March 1990
  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989

Fern Belling - Actor

Sally Bourne - Actor

Shane Bourne - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006
  • Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright, Librettist

  • The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
  • The Threepenny Opera, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 March 1989
  • Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988

Alexander Bryan - Actor

Dean Bryant - Assistant Director

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006
  • Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004

Grania Burke - Musician, Orchestra

Jessica Burns - Stage Manager, Associate Director

David Clendinning - Actor, Translator

John Colwill - Musical Director

  • Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992
  • The Threepenny Opera, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 March 1989
  • Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Irene Dios - Actor, Chorus

Yanni Dubler - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Wesley Enoch - Writer, Director, Lyricist

Nick Enright - Writer

Tim Finn - Composer

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

Claire George - Actor

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor, Director

Steven Grace - Actor

Susan Hamerton - Orchestra, Musician

Vivien Hamilton - Singer

Paul Harrison - Singer

Nancye Hayes - Director

Matt Heyward - Actor

David Hicks - Musician, Orchestra

Shaye Hopkins - Actor

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Jason Klarwein - Director, Actor

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Colette Mann - Actor

Jeannie Marsh - Singer

Greg Mason - Orchestra, Musician

Todd McKenney - Actor

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director, Musician

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

Aubrey Mellor - Director, Translator

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Tanya Mitford - Actor

Samantha Morley - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Shaun Murphy - Singer

Veronica Neave - Singer, Actor

Glynn Nicholas - Actor

Kathryn O'Halloran - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Fletcher O'Leary - Actor

Natasha Paramor - Actor

Sun Park - Actor

Hugh Parker - Actor

Anthony Pepe - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Naomi Price - Actor

  • Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
  • Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Eve Prideaux - Actor

Merlyn Quaife - Singer

Kayla Radam - Actor

Daniel Rappel - Actor

Timothy Reuther - Actor

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

Timothy Rogers - Actor

Leigh Russell - Actor

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

Daniel Sinclair - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Christina Smith - Designer

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
  • Ruby Moon, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003

Babette Stephens - Actor

Jim Vile - Director, Actor

  • A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Kim Walker - Choreographer

Kurt Weill - Composer, Playwright

  • The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
  • The Threepenny Opera, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 March 1989
  • Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Hugh Wheeler - Book and Lyrics

Hayley Winch - Actor

Kyle Wright - Actor

Tim Wright - Actor

John Xintavelonis - Actor

Callum Adams - Electrician

Brooke Almond - Assistant Stage Manager

John Anderson - Designer

  • Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
  • Shutterbug, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1988

Justine Anderson - Singer, Actor

Craig Annis - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008

Nicholas Bell - Actor

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

Ezra Bix - Actor

Wayne Blair - Actor

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Ben Brown - Actor

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer, Associate Sound Designer

Andrew Buchanan - Actor

Liz Buchanan - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994

Renee Burleigh - Chorus, Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Josh Burns - Video Designer

Emily Burton - Actor

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor, Singer

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Leon Cain - Actor

David Campbell - Actor

Martin Campbell - Musician, Orchestra

Sophie Carter - Actor

Tania Casey - Musician, Orchestra

Emma Chapman - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Sonny Chua - Musician, Orchestra

Kate Cole - Actor

Peter Cottrell - Actor

  • Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
  • Shutterbug, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1988

Elaine Crombie - Actor

Robert Cuddon - Lighting Operator

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Peter Darch - Actor

  • Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988
  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Tom Davey - Actor

Matt Day - Actor

Richard Dinnen - Production Manager, Video Artist

Kaye Duffell - Orchestra, Musician

Brian Edmond - Actor

  • The Threepenny Opera, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 March 1989
  • Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001

Peter Farnan - Composer, Musical Director

Carita Farrer - Actor

William Finn - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Lyricist

Daniel Fletcher - Fight Director, Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Mathew Frank - Assistant Musical Director, Musician

Wayne Freer - Musical Director

Natalie Gilhome - Company Manager

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer, Designer

Donald Hall - Composer, Musical Director

Gordon Hamilton - Sound Designer, Composer, Vocalist

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Catheryn Harker - Actor

  • Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
  • Shutterbug, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1988

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Isaac Hayward - Orchestrator, Musical Director

John Heywood - Actor

Kevin Hides - Singer, Actor

Mark Hollman - Music and Lyrics, Lyricist, Composer

Amy Ingram - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015

Kate Jenkinson - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008

James Kable - Actor

  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Caroline Kennison - Actor

Charlotte Kirby - Sound Operator/Engineer

Peter Knapman - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Andrew Koblar - Actor

Greg Kotis - Writer, Book and Lyrics

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • Excess Baggage, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1995

Siobhan Lawless - Actor

Ian Leigh-Cooper - Actor, Director

Brian Lipson - Actor

Danielle Lloyd - Orchestra, Musician

Pip Loth - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Vince Louch - Head Mechanist

Jackie Rae Lythgo - Actor, Chorus

Todd MacDonald - Director

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Kathleen Mahony - Designer, Actor

  • Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988
  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Peter Marshall - Actor

Vilma Mattila - Assistant Designer

Monica Maughan - Actor

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Sally McKenzie - Singer, Actor

Abigail McKern - Actor

Amber McMahon - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright, Writer

Brian Moll - Actor

Mary Moore - Designer

Abigail Morris - Wig Stylist

Sarah Morrison - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright, Adaptor

Pip Mushin - Actor

Bruce Myles - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Tiffany Noack - Stage Manager

David Page - Actor

Stephen Page - Choreographer

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager

Christopher Parker - Chorus, Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Jonathan Pasvolsky - Actor

Roddy Peters - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Marina Prior - Actor

Bryan Probets - Actor

Pamela Raines - Musician, Orchestra

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

John Rodgers - Composer

Harrison Rose - Actor

Tessa Rose - Actor

Amanda Rowarth - Musician, Orchestra

Jim Russell - Actor

Matthew Scott - Lighting Designer

Lucinda Shaw-Lamont - Designer, Actor

  • Sirens of Rhythm, The Paint Factory, West End, QLD, 18 July 1992
  • Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988

Rachel Sheinkin - Writer

Guy Simpson - Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator

Suzanne Simpson - Musician, Orchestra

Lisa Sontag - Actor

Anthony Spinaze - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Assistant Designer

Kevin Spink - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Anthony Standish - Actor

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

Kris Stewart - Assistant Director

Ryan Stuart - Actor

Magda Szubanski - Actor

Tony Taylor - Devisor, Actor

  • The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
  • Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992

Genevieve Thackwell-James - Actor

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Rosemary Traynor - Actor

  • The Matilda Women, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 July 1988
  • Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Andre Vanderwert - Video Artist

Guy Webster - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015

Anthony Weigh - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Lotte Welsh - Assistant Stage Manager, Dresser

Victoria Woolley - Stage Manager

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Mark Zorz - Musician, Orchestra

Renee - Playwright

Elaine Acworth - Playwright

  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Peter Adams - Actor

David Adamson - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Iain Aitken - Set Designer

Kane Alexander - Actor

Kirk Alexander - Actor

Soula Alexander - Actor

Olivia Allen - Assistant Director

Ove Altman - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Daniel Anderson - Lighting Designer

  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Stephanie Arlidge - Actor

Loani Arman - Actor

Beth Armstrong - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Bruce Auld - Designer

Dalmazio Babare - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992

Andrew Bailey - Designer

  • Ruby Moon, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010

Ellen Bailey - Actor

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Janis Balodis - Director

Grace Barnes - Assistant Director

John Barton - Adaptor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Pierre-Augustin Caron de Beaumarchais - Playwright

Melanie Beddie - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Wade Beed - Actor

Aphra Behn - Playwright

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

James Benedict - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Saffron Benner - Dramaturg

  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Stephen Bergin - Actor

  • Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988

Ingmar Bergman - Writer

David Berthold - Actor

Chris Betts - Actor

Shannon Birchall - Musician

Teresa Blake - Choreographer

Richard Bligh - Actor

Jennifer Blocksidge - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Jon Bode - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Bruce Bolton - Lighting Designer

  • Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Anna Borghesi - Costume Designer

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Charles Brain - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Jacquie Brennan - Actor

Phoebe Briggs - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003

Peter Brosnan - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Christopher Brown - Actor

David Brown - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Richard Brown - Composer

Anne Browning - Actor

  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003

Jennifer Buckland - Stage Manager

  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Brandon Burke - Assistant Director

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Annabel Butler - Designer

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Luke Byrne - Musician

Stuart Byrne - Musician

John Calwill - Musical Director

Christine Campbell - Director

  • Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988

Michael Campbell - Movement Director

Simon Carl - Chorus

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Jarrod Carland - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Nick Carrafa - Actor

Melvin Carroll - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Grant Cartwright - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Alan Cassell - Actor

Damien Cassidy - Actor

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Helen Cassidy - Actor

  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015

Angus Cerini - Actor

Ron Challinor - Choreographer

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Wayne Chapple - Assistant Director

Kate Cherry - Director

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

Rose Chong - Costume Designer

Helen Christinson - Actor

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Diane Cilento - Actor

Stephen Clark - Director

  • Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

Maria Cleary - Designer

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Charmaine Clements - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Alinta Coady - Singer, Actor

Dennis Coard - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

James Coates - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Joshua Cohen - Singer

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

Brett Collery - Composer, Sound Designer

Hugh Colman - Designer

Mark Conaghan - Actor

Judi Connelli - Actor

Mic Conway - Actor

Adriano Cortese - Actor

Tom Cossettini - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Vassy Cotsiopoulos - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Fiona Crombie - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

Linda Cropper - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Julie Curtis - Actor

  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989

Connor D'Netto - Chorus

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Bradley Daley - Actor

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Margaret Davis - Director, Choreographer

Stephen Davis - Singer, Actor

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Simone de Haas - Actor

  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989

Pierre Carlet de Chamblain de Marivaux - Playwright

Lope de Vega Carpio - Playwright

Dragitsa Debert - Actor

Macmillan Delaney - Actor, Singer

Paul Dellit - Singer, Actor

Robert Dessaix - Translator

Ben Dillon - Actor

James Dobinson - Conductor, Musical Arranger, Actor

Mark Doggett - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Travis Dowling - Assistant Director

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Robert Draffin - Director

Lisette Drew - Assistant Stage Manager

Carol Ann Duffy - Poet

Beverley Dunn - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Grant Durham - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Patrick Dwyer - Actor

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Julie Eckersley - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Alan Edwards - Director

Whitney Eglington - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Ron Elisha - Playwright

David English - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Matt Erskine - Sound Operator/Engineer

Euripides - Playwright

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Daniel Evans - Adaptor, Director

  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015

Les Evans - Actor

Peter Evans - Director

Reg Evans - Actor

Jarrod Factor - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Anna Farnworth - Actor

George Farquhar - Playwright

Lindsay Farris - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Michael Feingold - Translator

John Fethers - Choreographer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Deanne Flatley - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

David Fleischer - Designer

Stacey Fleming - Stage Manager

John Ford - Stage Manager

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Margery Forde - Singer, Actor

D. J. Foster - Actor

Julian Foster - Lighting Designer

Bobby Fox - Actor

Benjamin Fransham - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

David Franzke - Composer

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Anna French - Costume Designer

Bill French - Singer, Actor

Susie French - Actor, Singer

Colin Friels - Actor

Fiona Furphy - Musician

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Michael Futcher - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Paul Gadsby - Musical Director

  • Excess Baggage, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1995

Pat Galvin - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Matthew Gamer - Singer, Actor, Devisor

Markham Gannon - Actor

Nadine Garner - Actor

  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Nicholas Gell - Actor

  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015

Gregory Gesch - Director

Shaun Gibbons - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Charles Gilbert Junior - Creator

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Garry Ginivan - Actor

Morris Gleitzman - Playwright

  • Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988

David Glendenning - Translator

Ian Godfrey - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Jeremy Godwin - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Michael Golledge - Director

  • Perceptions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 2 March 1990

Barnaby Goodwin - Actor

Ella Gordon - Assistant Stage Manager

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Philip Gould - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Paul Grabowsky - Musical Advisor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Eloise Grace - Stage Manager

Jim Graham - Writer

Shane Grant - Lighting Designer

Storm Greenhill - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Mark Greenway - Actor

Charmaine Grey - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Shanti Gudgeon - Actor

Ben Guerens - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Jenny Hall - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Antoinette Halloran - Actor

Jon Halpin - Director

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Oliver Hancock - Video Artist

Erin Handford - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Paul Hanlon - Assistant Director

David Harris - Actor

Rosemary Harris - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Amanda Harrison - Actor

Justin Harrison - Sound Designer

Tony Harrison - Adaptor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Annabel Harte - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Elisabeth Hauptmann - Playwright

  • Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988

Ashley Hay - Performer

Irena Haze - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Rebecca Headlam - Assistant Director

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Brett Heath - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

William Henderson - Director, Dramaturg

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Jerry Herman - Music and Lyrics

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Lisa Hickey - Actor

Mary Hickson - Director

Annika Hinrichs - Chorus

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Ryan Hodson - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Lorna Holloway - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Wayne Hope - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Damian Humbley - Actor

John-Paul Hussey - Adaptor, Playwright

Jules Hutchison - Actor

  • Excess Baggage, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1995

Tassos Ioannides - Composer

Jamie Jackson - Actor

Paul Jackson - Designer

Steve Jacobs - Actor

Lloyd James - Designer

Steve James - Assistant Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Allison Jones - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

Hayden Jones - Actor

Lewis Jones - Actor

Mark Jones - Performer

Levente Jurth - Actor

Emma Kaman - Actor

Stephanie Kamasz - Assistant Stage Manager

Lally Katz - Writer

Simone Kay - Actor

Robert Kemp - Designer

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Steve Kidd - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Chris Kohn - Director

Miria Kostiuk - Actor

Nathan Kotzur - Actor

Josie Lane - Actor

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Zen Ledden - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Annie Lee - Singer, Actor, Devisor

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

Matt Leighton - Singer, Actor

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Julie Lester - Stage Manager

David Letch - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Ben Lewis - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Bec Li - Assistant Stage Manager

Tom Long - Actor

  • Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004

Samantha Lovejoy - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Barry Lowe - Playwright

  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015

Brian Lucas - Actor

  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015

Kim Ludicke - Singer, Actor

Andrea Luppino - Singer, Actor

Sharman MacDonald - Playwright

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Trevor Major - Actor

  • Excess Baggage, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1995

Chris Manning - Playwright

  • Perceptions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 2 March 1990

Patrick Marber - Playwright, Adaptor

Kathryn Marquet - Actor

Luke Marsh - Singer, Actor

Blair Martin - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Sharonlee Martin - Actor

Tom Martin - Musician

Tama Matheson - Actor

Greg Maundrell - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Chris Maver - Actor

  • Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988

Tony Maw - Actor

  • Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988

Stephanie McCaw - Musician

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Scott McConnell - Actor

Elise McCredie - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

Jill McDonald - Assistant Choreographer

Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager

Caitlin McDougall - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Judith McGrath - Actor

Jamie McGregor - Actor

Ronny McKenzie - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Rian McLean - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Marney McQueen - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

John McTernan - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Joss McWilliam - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Natalie Mendoza - Actor

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

  • Ruby Moon, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010

Marguerite Millas - Actor

  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Suzie Miller - Adaptor

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Adrian Mitchell - Translator

David Mitchell - Playwright

Brendan Monger - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Nathaniel Moore - Actor, Singer

Tiriel Mora - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Stafford Mortensen - Stage Manager

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Adam Murphy - Actor

Daryl Murphy - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

Karinda Mutabazi - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Bryan Nason - Director, Designer, Adaptor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Ebony Nave - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Nicole Neil - Assistant Stage Manager

Robyn Nevin - Director

Philippa Nihill - Composer

Maddie Nixon - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

John Nobbs - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Ross Nobel - Writer, Composer

Ross Noble - Playwright

Terry Norris - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Peter Nugent - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Registered Nurse - Composer

  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003

Ariana O'Brien - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

John O'Hara - Actor

Heather O'Keeffe - Stage Manager

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Helen O'Leary - Actor

Errol O'Neill - Actor

Julie O'Reilly - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Emily Olivotto - Assistant Stage Manager

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Sam Ould - Assistant Stage Manager

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

David Palmer - Musician

John Palmer - Lyricist

Simon Palomares - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Irini Pappas - Actor

Lisa-Marie Parker - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Matthew Parkinson - Actor

Julia Patey - Assistant Director

Anne Pensalfini - Actor

Glenn Perry - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Rosalind Perry - Actor

Simon Perry - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004

Kurt Phelan - Actor, Choreographer

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Stephen Phillips - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Rod Pianegonda - Singer, Actor

Ailsa Piper - Devisor

  • Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992

Katy Pitney - Stage Manager

Anita Plateris - Actor

Dan Potra - Designer

  • Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004

Jessica Potts - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Yasmin Powell - Chorus

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

Jerome Pride - Actor

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Sarah-Jane Purnell - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Peter Quilter - Playwright

Paige Rattray - Director

Andrew Raymond - Designer

  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989

Eden Read - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Jackie Rees - Actor

David Reeves - Composer

Nigel Rice - Stage Manager

Sue Rider - Director, Devisor

Dale Ringland - Musical Director

Peter Ripon - Sound Designer

Alanna Ritchie - Musician

Arun Roberts - Musician

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Rodger - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Simone Romaniuk - Set Designer

  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Steven Rooke - Actor

  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Mark Rosolini - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Stephen Ross - Actor

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

Richard Roxburgh - Actor

Donna Rudd - Singer, Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Writer, Actor, Director

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer, Composer

Greg Ryan - Musician

Teresa Ryan - Assistant Stage Manager

Natalie Ryner - Costume Designer

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Hanna Sandgren - Associate Designer

Bianca Saul - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

James Saunders - Actor

Jasan Savage - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Roland Schimmelpfennig - Playwright

Arthur Schnitzler - Playwright

  • La Ronde, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 14 February 1990

Benjamin Schostakowski - Director, Adaptor

Alex Scott - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Barry Searle - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Matthew Seery - Assistant Director

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Lee Serle - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

Iris Shand - Actor

Bill Shannon - Designer

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Megan Shorey - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

Suzanne Simpson - Orchestra

James Sinclair - Actor

Ross Skiffington - Special Effects

Phil Slade - Sound Designer

  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Adam Smith - Stage Manager

Christopher Smith - Designer

  • Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992

Colin Smith - Actor

Francis Smith - Actor

Kevin Smith - Actor

Yesse Spence - Actor

Hayden Spencer - Actor

Kim Spinks - Dramaturg

Madeleine St John - Writer

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

John Stanton - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Michael Stewart - Writer

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015

Cheryl Stock - Director

Sam Strong - Director

Helen Strube - Actor

Karl Stuifzand - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Greg Sully - Musician

Chris Surplice - Actor

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Kieran Swann - Designer

  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003

Tracey Tainish - Actor

  • Crystal Clear, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 October 1988

Ariette Taylor - Director

Jonathan Taylor - Choreographer

Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Sergio Tell - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Bill Ten Eyck - Actor

Anne Thompson - Director, Dramaturg

Rachael Tidd - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Fiona Todd - Actor

Emily Tomlins - Actor

Jessica Tovey - Actor

David Tredinnick - Actor

Helen Tripp - Actor

Sioban Tuke - Playwright, Director

  • Excess Baggage, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1995

Richard Tulloch - Playwright

Ivan Turgenev - Playwright

Ethel Sybil Turner - Author

Jane Turner - Actor

David Tushingham - Translator

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Giuseppe Verdi - Music and Lyrics

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Brian Vriends - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

George Washingmachine - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Graeme Watson - Choreographer

John Weidman - Writer

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Garth Welch - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Joy Westmore - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Denise Wharmby - Devisor

  • Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992

Catherine Wheaton-Lynch - Stage Manager

Eugene Wheelahan - Actor

Michael Whelan - Musical Director

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

David Whitworth - Lighting Designer

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

Katie Wilkins - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Clive Williams - Actor

Ian Wilmot - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Annie Wilson - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Lisa Wilson - Choreographer

  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Matt Wilson - Actor

Thomas Wilson - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

Sarah Winter - Set Designer

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Rod Wissler - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Leo Wockner - Actor

Robyn Womersley - Repetiteur

John Wood - Actor

Dominic Woodhead - Musician

David Woodley - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

Peter Yeldham - Writer

Phil Young - Devisor

  • Crystal Clear, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 October 1988

William Zappa - Actor

Julia Zemiro - Actor

Melbourne Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts Victoria

The University of Melbourne

HIT Productions

  • Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 May 2001
  • Girl Talk, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2001
  • Girl Talk, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 May 2001
  • Girl Talk, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 30 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001

La Boite Theatre Company

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

Country Arts South Australia

  • Girl Talk, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 May 2001
  • Girl Talk, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2001
  • Girl Talk, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 May 2001
  • Girl Talk, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 30 April 2001

The Production Company

Playbox Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

Kay & McLean Productions Pty Ltd

Malthouse Theatre

Neonheart Theatre

  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
  • Ruby Moon, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003

P&O Australia

QPAC

Queensland Arts Council

  • Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
  • Shutterbug, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1988

Queensland Theatre

Queensland Theatre Company's Roadwork Team

  • Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
  • Shutterbug, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1988

The Arts Centre

Actors and Punters

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Adelaide Festival Centre

Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre

  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001

Arena Theatre Company

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001

Brisbane Festival

  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994

Creative Industries: QUT

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Dubbo Civic Centre

  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001

Flick o' the Risk Ensemble

Footbridge Theatre

Griffith Regional Theatre

  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001

Griffith University

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001

International Management Group

La Mama

Laycock Street Theatre

  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001

Manning Entertainment Centre

  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Myer

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001

Playing Australia

  • Girl Talk, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2001

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Radio 2UE 954

Ricoh

TH.AT Ensemble

  • La Ronde, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 14 February 1990

The Eleventh Hour

The Ingmar Bergman Foundation

Theatreworks

Toe Truck Theatre

  • Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988

Tukestar Productions

  • Excess Baggage, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1995

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Warringah Council

  • Girl Talk, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2001
Identifier 1747