Contributor Tee O'Neill
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Playwright
Events

Playwright

Actor

  • Whodunnit, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005
  • New Anatomies, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 1993
  • Serendipity, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
  • The Levine Comedy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1990

Pianist

Writer

  • Rooming, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 1999

Chris Bendall - Director

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer, Composer

Kirrilly Brentnall - General Manager, Producer, Video Designer

Odette Joannidis - Actor

Toby Newton - Actor

Isla Shaw - Designer

Jude Beaumont - Actor

April Edwards - Actor

  • Whodunnit, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005
  • New Anatomies, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 1993

Ernie Gray - Actor

Simon Kingsley-Hall - Movement Director, Actor

David Mence - Playwright, Artistic Director, Director

Nick Merrylees - Assistant Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Ben Rogan - Actor

Yesse Spence - Actor

Tom Wright - Playwright

Katherine Anderson - Actor

Amanda Armstrong - Actor, Artistic Director

  • Rooming, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 1999

John Arnold - Actor

  • Serendipity, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993

Trent Bartfeld - Writer

Georgie Basey - Production Manager

  • New Anatomies, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 1993

Melanie Beddie - Dramaturg

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

David Bell - Director

Karen Berger - Director

  • Whodunnit, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005

Victor Bizzotto - Musical Director

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Jason Bovaird - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Terri Brabon - Actor

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Jen Breach - Writer

  • Whodunnit, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Matt Cameron - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Adam Cass - Playwright

Geoffrey Chan - Sound Designer

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Ra Chapman - Actor

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Kate Cherry - Director

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Nadia Coreno - Actor

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

Philip Costello - Stage Manager

Ross Daniels - Actor

Irene Dios - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Isabella Dunwill - Actor

Ron Elisha - Playwright

Ben Ellis - Playwright

Robert Essex - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Yossefa Evan-Shoshan - Writer

  • Rooming, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 1999

Kelly Farrow - Producer

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Aidan Fennessy - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Kellee Frith - Set Designer

Tanya Goldberg - Director

Angus Grant - Actor

Declan Greene - Playwright

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Karen Harper - Director, Playwright

  • Serendipity, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993

Tracy Harvey - Actor

Romain Hermelin - Actor

  • Whodunnit, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005

Kate Holden - Playwright

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Kim Hope - Actor

  • New Anatomies, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 1993

Peter Houghton - Director

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Adam Howe - Lighting Designer

Andre Jewson - Actor

Lucy Jones - Director

  • New Anatomies, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 1993

Robert Jordan - Actor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Lally Katz - Playwright

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Kate Kendall - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Justin Kiczor - Actor

Tamara Kuldin - Actor

  • Whodunnit, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005

Sarah Liistro - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Lindner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • New Anatomies, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 1993

Andrew Livingston - Lighting Designer

  • New Anatomies, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 1993

Sean Louth-Robins - Actor

Emma Lucas - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Simon Maiden - Actor

Laura Maitland - Actor

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Anastasia Malinoff - Actor

Andrea McCannon - Actor

Alethea McGrath - Actor

  • Serendipity, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993

Lola McHarg - Actor

  • Serendipity, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993

Esme Melville - Actor

  • Serendipity, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993

Norma Milward - Actor

  • Serendipity, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993

Darren Mitchell - Lighting Designer

  • Serendipity, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Serendipity, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993

Joy Mitchell - Director

Phillip Moore - Costume Designer

  • Serendipity, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993

Genevieve Morris - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Stacey Moulday - Stage Manager

  • New Anatomies, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 1993

Ross Mueller - Playwright

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Lynda Murphy - Production Manager

  • Serendipity, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Alex Pinder - Actor

Paul Pisani - Designer

Alice Pung - Playwright

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Matthew Quartermaine - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Peter Reid - Actor

  • Whodunnit, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005

Robert Reid - MC

Elyse Rider - Designer

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Michaela Ronzini - Writer

  • Rooming, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 1999

Amelia Roper - Playwright

Linda Ross - Actor

  • New Anatomies, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 1993

Leon Salom - Designer

Emily Sexton - Production Supervisor

Glenn Shea - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Louise Siversen - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Adrian Snodgrass - Actor

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

Felicity Steel - Actor

  • Whodunnit, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005

Peter Stratford - Actor

Loki Tan - Sound Designer

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Lauren Taylor - Director

  • Rooming, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 1999

Anna Tregloan - Designer

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

Christian Wagstaff - Designer

  • New Anatomies, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 1993

Katie Walker - Stage Manager

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Playwright

  • New Anatomies, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 1993

Kate Whitbread - Actor

  • New Anatomies, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 1993

Ali Whiting - Stage Manager

Jonathan Wood - Actor

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Ruth Yaffe - Actor

  • Serendipity, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993

Gareth Yuen - Actor

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Phil Zachariah - Actor

  • Whodunnit, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005

theatre@risk

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Short and Sweet

  • Whodunnit, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005
  • The Natashas, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005

The Arts Centre

  • Whodunnit, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005
  • The Natashas, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005

Backstreet Theatre

  • New Anatomies, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 1993

fortyfivedownstairs

La Trobe University Theatre and Drama Department

Lunchtime Theatre

  • Rooming, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 1999

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Paragon Productions

Playbox Theatre Company

Searchlight Festival

Sydney Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

White Whale Theatre

  • Melburnalia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007

Women in Comfortable Shoes Theatre Company

  • Serendipity, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
Resources
Works
Identifier 227552