Contributor Elliot Summers
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

Writer

Robert Reid - Director, Performer, Actor, Writer, Puppeteer, Devisor

Anniene Stockton - Producer

Danica Balara - Actor

  • The New Scum, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 April 2001
  • The New Scum, The Greyhound Hotel, St Kilda, VIC, 9 April 2001
  • The New Scum, The Empress Hotel, Fitzroy North, VIC, 3 April 2001

Sayraphim Lothian - Puppet Designer, Performer, Puppeteer, Devisor

James Mackay - Lighting Operator

Telia Nevile - Actor

Mark Pound - Actor

  • The New Scum, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 April 2001
  • The New Scum, The Greyhound Hotel, St Kilda, VIC, 9 April 2001
  • The New Scum, The Empress Hotel, Fitzroy North, VIC, 3 April 2001

Peter Barden - Musician, Director

  • Miss Julie, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 November 2001
  • The New Scum, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 April 2001

Hayley Butcher - Actor, Performer

Joshua Cameron - Actor, Performer

Danica Kohn - Performer, Actor

Jim McDonald - Actor

  • The New Scum, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 April 2001
  • The New Scum, The Empress Hotel, Fitzroy North, VIC, 3 April 2001

Sarah Munro - Lighting Operator

Darren Snowdon - Actor

  • The New Scum, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 April 2001
  • The New Scum, The Empress Hotel, Fitzroy North, VIC, 3 April 2001

Steve Weirdo - Actor

  • The New Scum, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 April 2001
  • The New Scum, The Empress Hotel, Fitzroy North, VIC, 3 April 2001

Aristophanes - Playwright

  • The Birds, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007

Alicia Benn-Lawler - Puppeteer

Alexandra Brock - Actor

  • The Birds, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007

Michael F. Cahill - Actor

Adam Cass - Writer

  • Another Sun, Roar 2 Studio, Fitzroy, VIC, 25 August 2000

Nicole Chamoun - Stage Manager

Verity Charlton - Actor

  • Another Sun, Roar 2 Studio, Fitzroy, VIC, 25 August 2000

Eleri Crowly - Actor

  • The Birds, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007

Nathan Godkin - Actor

  • The Birds, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007

Craig Hedger - Actor

  • The Birds, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007

Ryan Kendall - Costume Designer, Mask Maker

Robert Lloyd - Actor

Curtis Malone - Lighting Operator

Tobias Manderson-Galvin - Actor

Liz McColl - Actor

Michael McEvoy - Actor

Simon Morrison-Baldwin - Actor

Kylie Murray - Actor

  • Miss Julie, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 November 2001

Miranda Nation - Actor

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

Johannes Scherpenhuizen - Actor

Andrew Shaw - Playwright

Suzanne Snooks - Actor

  • Miss Julie, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 November 2001

Felicity Steel - Actor

  • The Birds, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Miss Julie, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 November 2001

Lauren Urquhart - Performer

David Whiteley - Performer

Theatre in Decay

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

La Mama

Terrible Comfort

DNA Productions

  • Miss Julie, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 November 2001

Eagles Nest Theatre

  • The Birds, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007
Identifier 251818