Contributor Katie Sfetkidis
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Tour Manager

Video Designer

  • Daddy, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2020
  • Daddy, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 October 2019
  • Daddy, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
  • Daddy, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019

Creator

Lighting Operator

Realisation

Stephen Nicolazzo - Director, Collaborator, Creator, Secondment

  • Loaded, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2020
  • The Happy Prince, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 July 2020
  • Daddy, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2020
  • Daddy, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 October 2019
  • Daddy, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
  • Daddy, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
  • Merciless Gods, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 2019
  • Suddenly Last Summer, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 October 2018
  • Abigail's Party, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2018
  • Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
  • Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017
  • The Moors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 June 2017
  • The Happy Prince, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2017
  • Dangerous Liasons, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 August 2016
  • Dangerous Liasons, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 February 2016
  • Dangerous Liasons, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 14 December 2015
  • Dracula, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 October 2015
  • Meme Girls, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2015
  • The House of Yes, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 November 2014
  • Dangerous Liasons, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Psycho Beach Party, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2013
  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013
  • Psycho Beach Party, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 11 January 2013
  • Psycho Beach Party, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 28 November 2012
  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012
  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Eugyeene Teh - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Daniel Nixon - Sound Designer, Composer

Paul Blenheim - Actor, Performer, Assistant Director

Zoe Boesen - Performer, Actor

Peter Paltos - Actor, Performer

Tessa Leigh Wolffenbuttel Pitt - Costume Designer, Make-up Artist

Tom Dent - Actor, Performer

Ash Flanders - Original Concept, Actor, Creator, Performer, Playwright

Brigid Gallacher - Actor

Amanda McGregor - Actor, Performer

Kurt Phelan - Choreographer

Rebecca Poulter - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Alexandra Aldrich - Actor

Genevieve Giuffre - Actor, Performer

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer, Composer

Anna McCarthy - Actor

Jo Porter - Producer

Gary Abrahams - Director, Playwright, Writer, Adaptor

Catherine Davies - Actor

Declan Greene - Playwright, Creator, Director

James Lew - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Assistant Designer, Assistant to the Designer

  • Daddy, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2020
  • Daddy, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 October 2019
  • Daddy, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
  • Daddy, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
  • Suddenly Last Summer, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 October 2018
  • The Happy Prince, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2017

Janine Watson - Actor

Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Bek Berger - Producer

Joel Bray - Performer, Creator

  • Daddy, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2020
  • Daddy, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 October 2019
  • Daddy, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
  • Daddy, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Dan Giovannoni - Playwright, Adaptor

  • Loaded, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2020
  • Merciless Gods, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 2019
  • Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
  • Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Ainsley Kerr - Stage Manager

Kevin Kiernan-Molloy - Actor, Performer

Sarah McKenzie - Stage Manager

SJ Norman - Dramaturg

  • Daddy, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2020
  • Daddy, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 October 2019
  • Daddy, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
  • Daddy, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019

Charles Purcell - Actor

Niharika Senapati - Collaborator

  • Daddy, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2020
  • Daddy, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 October 2019
  • Daddy, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
  • Daddy, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Naretha Williams - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Daddy, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2020
  • Daddy, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 October 2019
  • Daddy, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
  • Daddy, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019

Josh Wright - Producer

  • Daddy, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2020
  • Daddy, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 October 2019
  • Daddy, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
  • Daddy, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019

Caitlin Adams - Performer, Actor

Charles Busch - Writer, Playwright

Susie Dee - Director

Sapida Kian - Actor

  • Merciless Gods, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 2019
  • Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
  • Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017

Chris Mead - Dramaturg

  • Merciless Gods, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 2019
  • Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
  • Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017

Joanna Sutton - Actor

Jacinta Anderson - Stage Manager

Maria Angelico - Actor

  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015
  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Jacob Battista - Set Designer, Designer

Melissa Bubnic - Playwright, Dramaturg, Actor

Paul Capsis - Actor

Katherine Chan - Designer

Felix Ching Ching Ho - Secondment, Actor

Claire Christian - Playwright, Director

Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Zoe Ellerton-Ashley - Actor

David Fleischer - Designer

Matthew Gingold - Video Designer

Sandy Gore - Actor

Ben Grant - Sound Designer, Actor

Susan Handesyde - Costume Designer, Costume Assistant

Julia Harari - Actor, Performer

Romanie Harper - Designer, Set Designer

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Bessie Holland - Actor

Nakkiah Lui - Dramaturg, Playwright, Actor

Dion Mills - Actor

Ian Moorhead - Composer, Sound Designer

Carole Patullo - Playwright, Actor

  • Button, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013
  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Yunuen Perez - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Owen Phillips - Set Designer

Josh Price - Actor

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

Benjamin Rigby - Actor

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

Anthony Spinaze - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Joanne Trentini - Actor

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Christopher Wenn - Sound Designer

Canada White - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Gorkem Acaroglu - Director

Jada Alberts - Dramaturg

Stacey Alleaume - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Clementine Anderson - Actor

Glynis Angell - Director, Dramaturg

Kristina Arnott - Assistant Stage Manager

Fernando Arrabal - Playwright

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

Kerith Atkinson - Actor

Hala Atwa - Producer

Rhys Auteri - Designer

Matthew Backer - Actor

Jasper Bagg - Actor

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Andrew Bailey - Designer

  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012

James Baldwin - Writer

Timmah Ball - Stage Manager

Jackson Bannister - Actor

Jake Bannister - Actor

Fantine Banulski - Actor

Lauren Barnes - Director

Kristy Barnes-Cullen - Actor

Jane Bayly - Playwright

  • Button, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013

Melanie Beddie - Director

  • Button, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013

Stephen Belber - Writer

Saffron Benner - Dramaturg

Paul Bentley - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Emily Blanch - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Toby Bolton - Performer

  • Rageboy, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2006

Tom Booth - Actor

Sarah Borg - Actor

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Jay Bowen - Actor

Jamie Bowman - Set and/or Property Maker

Bridget Boyle - Actor

Stefan Bramble - Actor

Keith Brockett - Actor

  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012

Reuben Brown - Performer

  • Rageboy, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2006

Leigh Buchanan - Costume Maker

Anna Burgess - Actor

  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015

Jono Burns - Actor

Ella Caldwell - Actor

Terry Camilleri - Actor

Scott Campbell - Graphic Designer

Elanora Capriola - Composer

Nicole Car - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Michael Carmody - Video Designer

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017

Nicholas Carter - Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Austin Castiglione - Actor

Shirley Cattunar - Actor

Shaun Caulfield - Scenic Artist

Geoffrey Chan - Composer

Suzanne Chaundy - Director, Adaptor

  • De Stroyed, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 2011

Joseph Chetty - Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

Daniel Clarke - Producer

Kate Cole - Actor

Hanna Coleman - Musician

Oliver Coleman - Actor

Hayden Collins - Assistant Stage Manager

Emilie Collyer - Actor, Writer

Cat Commander - Actor

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Chris Connelly - Actor

  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012

Thomas Conroy - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Jez Constable - Actor

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Simon Corfield - Actor

  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015

Ben Cotton - Set and/or Property Maker

Olivia Cranwell - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Martin Crimp - Playwright

Adrian Darakai - Actor

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Simone de Beauvoir - Writer

  • De Stroyed, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 2011

Christopher de Groot - Musician, Composer

Jason De Santis - Actor

Marcel Dorney - Director

Lisette Drew - Lighting Operator

Tess Duddy - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Grahame Dudley - Composer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Brandon Duncan - Technical Manager

Pip Edwards - Actor

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Luke Elliot - Actor

Nick Enright - Librettist

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Gemma Falk - Actor

Amanda Falson - Actor

Peter Farnan - Sound Designer, Musician

  • Button, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013

Rainer Werner Fassbinder - Playwright

Nell Feeney - Actor

  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012

Uschi Felix - Actor

Grady Ferricks-Rosevear - Actor

Andrew Finegan - Performer

  • Rageboy, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2006

Michael Finney - Actor

Leigh Fondakowski - Writer

Marita Fox - Actor

Morgan Francis - Actor

David Frazer - Actor, Dramaturg

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Caitlin French - Musician

Josh Futcher - Actor

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Gina Gascoigne - Lighting Designer

Tim Gawne - Lighting Operator

Eamonn George - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Luke George - Choreographer

  • Button, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013

Robin Geradts-Gill - Actor

Liberty Gilbert - Stage Manager

Sarah Giles - Actor

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Miriam Glaser - Performer

  • Rageboy, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2006

Darcy Gooda - Actor

Chloe Gordon - Performer

  • Rageboy, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2006

Harriet Gregory - Stage Manager

Nicole Guala - Hair Stylist

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Alyssa Hall - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Moors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 June 2017

Nic Halliwell - Producer

Raphael Hammond - Actor

Roz Hammond - Actor

  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012

Erin Handford - Assistant Stage Manager

Fanny Hanusin - Actor

  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012

Robert Harewood - Sound Designer

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Joshua Harmon - Playwright

  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015

Penny Harpham - Director

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017

David Hawkes - Technician

Ellen Heyward - Actor

Hugh Holt - Actor, Dramaturg

Lucy Honigman - Actor

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Marg Horwell - Designer

Nikole Hoskins - Actor

Meng-Xi Hu - Actor

Wil Hughes - Composer

Carly Hulls - Actor

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Kate Hunter - Actor, Writer

Luke Jacka - Composer, Musical Arranger, Actor

Brigid Jackson - Devisor, Performer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Adena Jacobs - Dramaturg

Clynton Jones - Set and/or Property Maker

Vicky Jones - Photographer

Roy Joseph - Actor

  • Loaded, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2020

Tilly Junker - Musician

Marta Kaczmarek - Actor

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

Moises Kaufman - Writer

Kate Kendall - Actor

Emma Kingsbury - Designer

Sam Koehne - Dramaturg, Actor

Ally Larielle - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

John Latham - Actor

Caroline Lee - Actor

Mike Leigh - Playwright

Tania Lentini - Actor

Melanie Liertz - Designer

  • Button, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013

Eleanor Lindberg - Costume Maker

Barbara Lowing - Actor

Grace Lowry - Actor

  • The Moors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 June 2017

Brett Ludeman - Actor

Samantha Lush - Actor

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

Wayne Macauley - Dramaturg

Todd MacDonald - Director

Wendy MacLeod - Playwright

Chanella Macri - Actor

Tim Maddock - Director

Seamus Magee - Actor

Morgan Maguire - Actor

Trevor Maitland - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Olga Makeeva - Actor

  • The Moors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 June 2017

Emma Mann - Technician

Katherine Mansfield - Writer

Natasha Marasco - Assistant Stage Manager

Tegan Marshall - Stage Manager

John Marston - Playwright

Katy Maudlin - Assistant Director

  • The Moors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 June 2017

Patrick McCarthy - Producer

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Clare McCracken - Designer

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Rafaella McDonald - Designer

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Keith McDougall - Sound Designer

Mike McEvoy - Video Director

Bailey McIntosh - Lighting Operator

Laura Jean McKay - Playwright

Jason McKell - Fight Director

Brittany McVicar - Assistant Stage Manager

Robert Menzies - Actor

Ian Michael - Writer, Performer, Devisor

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017

Will Midgley - Technician

Vlad Mijic - Designer

Jane Millett - Director

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Andrew Mills - Set and/or Property Maker

Ben Mitchell - Actor

Peter Molan - Technician

Cameron Moore - Actor

Helena Moore - Front of House

Tatum Mottin - Actor

Peter Mumford - Set Designer

Jillian Murray - Adaptor, Actor

  • De Stroyed, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 2011

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Elizabeth Nabben - Actor

Luke Ng - Technician

Maddie Nixon - Assistant Director, Choreographer

Haruna Noda - Performer

  • Rageboy, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2006

Jane Noonan - Set Designer

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

Rebecca Nyst - Performer

  • Rageboy, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2006

Harriet O'Donnell - Actor

Anne O'Keefe - Choreographer

Mel O'Neill - Set and/or Property Maker

Sam O'Sullivan - Actor

Aaron Orzech - Performer

  • Rageboy, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2006

Harriet Oxley - Designer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Ari Palani - Associate Director

Jed Palmer - Composer

Andy Paris - Writer

Hugh Parker - Actor

Margaret Paul - Actor

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Greg Pierotti - Writer

Russ Pirie - Actor

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Marion Potts - Creator

  • Meme Girls, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2015

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

Rachel Purchase - Actor

Peter Reid - Sound Operator/Engineer

Amelia Roper - Playwright

Anna Samson - Actor

Edwina Samuels - Actor

Natalia Savvides - Dramaturg

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Michael Saxon - Technician

Steve Scholte - Musician

Kate Shearer - Voice Coach

Nikki Shiels - Actor

James Shuter - Production Manager

Jen Silverman - Playwright

  • The Moors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 June 2017

Sanja Simic - Director

Art Simone - Actor

  • Meme Girls, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2015

Nikhil Singh - Actor

Maria Sirpis - Set Designer

Raya Slavin - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017

Colin Smith - Actor

Brenton Spiteri - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Lucas Stibbard - Dramaturg

Bram Stoker - Author

  • Dracula, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 October 2015

Sam Strong - Director

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Kim Swalwell - Actor

Lachlan Tan - Composer

Hsiao-Ling Tang - Actor

Rebecca Taylor - Publicist

Stefan Taylor - Actor

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Paul Terrell - Director, Adaptor

Marc Testart - Performer

  • Rageboy, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2006

Emily Thomas - Actor

Janet Todd - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

Rosemary Traynor - Actor

Anna Tregloan - Designer

Mark Tregonning - Actor

James Tresise - Producer

Christos Tsiolkas - Adaptor

  • Loaded, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2020

Amy Turton - Director

Samuel Valentine - Fight Director

Seanna Van Helten - Writer

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017

Catherine Van-Davies - Actor

Aleksandar Vass - Producer

  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015

Rita Verrocchi - Technician

Dan Vo - Costume Maker

Daiana Voinescu - Set Designer

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Tania Vukicevic - Actor

Michael Wahr - Actor

Aaron Walton - Actor

Katy Warner - Writer, Actor

Guy Webster - Sound Designer

Tim Weeks - Technician

Jim Westlake - Sound Designer

Anna Whitaker - Sound Designer

David Whiteley - Actor

Di Whittle - Technician

Matthew Whitty - Actor

  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015

Adam Wieczorek - Performer

  • Rageboy, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2006

Anthea Williams - Director

Sammie Williams - Choreographer

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer

Tim Wotherspoon - Actor, Sound Designer

Thomas Wright - Actor

Terry Yeboah - Actor

Gareth Yuen - Actor

  • Happy Ending, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2012

Wei Lan Zhong - Actor

Harvey Zielinski - Actor

Emile Zola - Author

The Little Ones Theatre Collective

Theatre Works

La Mama

Malthouse Theatre

Midsumma Festival

La Boite Theatre Company

Sisters Grimm

Arts Centre Melbourne

  • Brothers Book Club, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 August 2020
  • Daddy, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2020
  • Merciless Gods, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 2019

Brisbane Festival

  • Brothers Book Club, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 August 2020
  • Daddy, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
  • Psycho Beach Party, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2013

City of Port Phillip

Dirty Pretty Theatre

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

Australia Council for the Arts

Creative Industries: QUT

Melbourne Theatre Company

Queensland University of Technology

  • Daddy, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
  • Psycho Beach Party, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2013

Sydney Theatre Company

Union House Theatre

Arts House

  • Daddy, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019

Arts NSW

Belvoir

Besen Family Foundation

Big West Arts Festival

Brisbane Powerhouse

City of Maribyrnong

Darebin Arts' Speakeasy

  • Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017

Darwin Festival

Festival of Live Art (FOLA)

Forty Forty Home

Griffin Independent

HotHouse Theatre

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

Metro Arts

Mutation Theatre

Perilous Productions

  • De Stroyed, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 2011

Philip Bacon Galleries

PipeDream

Punctum

She Said Theatre

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The Balnaves Foundation

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

The Dog Theatre

The Performance Space

  • Daddy, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 October 2019

The Sweats

  • Meme Girls, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2015

Theatreworks Company Initiative Program

Tiny Dynamite Theatre

Underbelly Arts Festival

Vass Theatre Group

  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015

Victorian College of the Arts School of Production

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Victorian Opera

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Victorian Youth Opera

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Victorian Youth Opera Chorus

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Victorian Youth Opera Orchestra

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Welcome Stranger

YIRRAMBOI Festival

  • Daddy, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
Works
Identifier 417453