Contributor Grant Cartwright
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Performer
Events

Actor

Devisor

  • Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008

Performance Artist

Performer

Chris Bendall - Director, Producer

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Sean Hawkins - Actor

Michael Hilli - Designer

Marie Jones - Playwright

Mark Gauntlett - Director, Playwright

John Zeder - Production Manager

Sharon Davis - Actor

Kathryn Hume - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director, Writer

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Rock 'n' Roll, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 11 April 2008
  • Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008

Linden Allen - Actor

Robert Bellamy - Set and/or Property Maker

Emily Blackstock - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

David Brown - Playwright

Derek Dowding - Set and/or Property Maker

Jane Dunn - Actor

Tanya Gerstle - Director, Devisor

Sharon McMillan - Director

Brian Nickless - Designer

Meredith Penman - Actor, Devisor

  • Tender, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Five Kinds of Silence, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
  • Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 10 July 1998

Sam Strong - Director

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • Tender, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

James Bell - Actor

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • Tender, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007

Natalie Bird - Actor

Mathew Blackstock - Actor

Christopher Brown - Actor

Melinda Butel - Actor

Emily Cammelle - Actor

Emmaline Carroll - Devisor, Actor

  • Five Kinds of Silence, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
  • Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008

Ben Collins - Sound Designer

Danielle Cormack - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Michael Dalley - Lyricist, Performer, Creator, Composer

Beverley Dunn - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007

Aidan Fennessy - Playwright, Director

Daniel Fletcher - Performer

Michelle Fornasier - Actor

Caroline Hale - Production Manager

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Claire Irvine - Actor, Associate Director

  • Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

James Jablonski - Lighting Designer

  • Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Foveaux Kirby - Production Manager

  • Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Julie Kirby - Costume Designer

  • Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Brian Lipson - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Tracy Grant Lord - Costume Designer

Polly Low - Actor

Steve McLennan - Actor, Lighting Operator

  • Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Bonnie McMillan - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Julian Meyrick - Director

Matthew Newton - Actor

Carl Nilsson-Polias - Actor, Devisor

  • Five Kinds of Silence, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
  • Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Tim Potter - Actor, Devisor

  • Five Kinds of Silence, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
  • Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008

Peter Ross - Director

Anne-Louise Sarks - Devisor, Actor

  • Five Kinds of Silence, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
  • Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Christina Smith - Designer

Shelagh Stephenson - Playwright

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Elle Watson-Russell - Devisor, Actor

  • Five Kinds of Silence, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
  • Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008

William Zappa - Actor

Gary Abrahams - Actor

  • Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008

John Adam - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

David Adamson - Actor

Craig Annis - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Christine Armstrong - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Tom Backhaus - Sound Designer

Enid Bailey - Stage Manager

  • Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001

Pippa Bailey - Producer

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Dann Barber - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Jane Bayly - Actor

Melanie Beddie - Actor

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Jade Bennett - Actor

  • Just Desserts, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 27 May 1994

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Nicki Bloom - Playwright

  • Tender, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Tom Bonjekovic - Actor

James Bonnefin - Musical Director

  • Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001

Shane Bourne - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Don Bridges - Actor

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Scott Browne - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Jamie Caldwell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Georgina Capper - Actor

Anna Carmody - Actor

  • Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001

Susan Carson - Musical Director, Actor

Suzanne Chaundy - Director

Aaron Clarke - Actor

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Gerry Connolly - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Carolyn Connors - Musical Director, Musician

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Melanie Coote - Actor

  • Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007

Travis Cotton - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Johanna Craven - Sound Designer

  • Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007

Reg Cribb - Playwright

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Haylee Cummins - Actor

  • Just Desserts, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 27 May 1994

Tim Dargaville - Composer

Guy De Ville - Actor

Carmelina di Guglielmo - Actor

Amy Dorado - Actor

Gary Down - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Gwen Downing - Associate Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager

Julie Eckersley - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Helen Edmundson - Adaptor

Nikki Edson - Actor

George Eliot - Writer

Zoe Ellerton-Ashley - Actor

Paul English - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Louis Esson - Playwright

Kane Felsinger - Actor

  • Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Miranda Flynn - Costume Designer

Viviana Frediani-Massara - Designer

Adam Gardnir - Designer

  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Jim Garner - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Sharyn Gilson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Mick Gordon - Writer

  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Sweet Phoebe, The Showroom, Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 2002

Paul Grabowsky - Musical Advisor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Shane Grant - Lighting Designer

A. C. Grayling - Writer

  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Ben Guerens - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Judy Gunson - Musician

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Rhys Harding - Stage Manager

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Tom Heath - Actor

Jennifer Hector - Lighting Designer

  • Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Gary Henderson - Playwright

Samara Hersch - Assistant Director

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor

Glen Hone - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Bob Hornery - Assistant Director, Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Ruth Horsfall - Stage Manager

Cathy Hunt - Assistant Director

Kate Jenkinson - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Amanda Johnson - Designer

Luke Kerridge - Secondment

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Jemina Koziol - Actor, Composer

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Richard Lawton - Singer

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Melissa Lewis - Actor

Ruth Lewis - Actor

Hannah Liddeaux - Producer

George Lingard - Actor

Rosie Lockhart - Actor

Ian Macdonald - Composer

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Michael Maddern - Actor

Monica Maughan - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Mike McEvoy - Actor

Amanda McGregor - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Alison McNicoll - Designer

  • Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007

Marney McQueen - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

John McTernan - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Jane Menelaus - Actor

  • Tender, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Kate Meyers - Actor

  • Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001

Malcolm Miles - Assistant Director, Lighting Operator

  • Just Desserts, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 27 May 1994

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Rachel Milsom - Accompanist

Ben Mingay - Actor

  • Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001

Joe Mitchell - Director

  • Sweet Phoebe, The Showroom, Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 2002

Ralph Myers - Designer

Bruce Myles - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Elizabeth Nabben - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Darren Natale - Producer

Vicki Newman - Designer

Zahra Newman - Actor

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Terry Norris - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Maddie Nunn - Actor

James O'Connell - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Sarah Ogden - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Alice Parkinson - Sound Designer

Sarah Peirse - Actor

Shaun Perrett - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Glenn Perry - Actor

Stephen Phillips - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Grant Piro - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Sally Potter - Writer

  • Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008

Marion Potts - Director

  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Luke Preer - Stage Manager

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Mark Reedman - Writer

Kingsley Reeve - Composer

Jan Rienker - Playwright

  • Just Desserts, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 27 May 1994

Yahav Ron - Costume Designer

Tim Ross - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Jane Rothnie - Playwright

  • Just Desserts, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 27 May 1994

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Naomi Rukavina - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Geoffrey Rush - Writer, Director, Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Edwina Samuels - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Francesca Savige - Actor

Kerrie Schaefer - Dramaturg

  • Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Alex Scott - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Jennifer See - Actor

  • Just Desserts, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 27 May 1994

Daniel Smith - Actor

  • Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001

Bjorn Stewart - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Eva Tandy - Assistant Stage Manager

Stefan Taylor - Actor

  • Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007

Alana Thompson - Set Designer

  • Just Desserts, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 27 May 1994

John Thorn - Pianist

Ben Turner - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Leah Vandenberg - Actor

  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Amanda Voysey - Actor

Brian Vriends - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

James Wardlaw - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Carlee Watson - Actor

Nicole Welch - Actor

  • Just Desserts, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 27 May 1994

David Wenham - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Joy Westmore - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Richard Whitehouse - Lighting Designer

Judith Whitfield - Assistant Director

  • Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Christian Williams - Actor

Chris Windever - Actor

Lachlan Woods - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Jane Woollard - Director

Edwina Wren - Actor

  • Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007

Tom Wren - Actor

Kate Zaat - Actor

  • Just Desserts, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 27 May 1994

Richard Zajdlic - Playwright

  • Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007

Catherine Zimdahl - Playwright

  • Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • National Interest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • National Interest, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 May 2012
  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Tender, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Rock 'n' Roll, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 11 April 2008
  • Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
  • Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007

Critical Stages

Freewheels Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
  • Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007

Arts Victoria

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
  • Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
  • Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
  • Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
  • Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007

OpticNerve Performance Group

Tandem Theatre For Youth

Black Swan Theatre Company

La Mama

University of Newcastle School of Drama, Fine Art and Music

  • Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Cybec Foundation

  • Tender, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009

Dante's

Full Tilt

Griffin Independent

Here Theatre

High Performance Company

Loose Eye Media

  • Sweet Phoebe, The Showroom, Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 2002

Midsumma Festival

Rubber Dog Productions

  • Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007

Stone Soup Theatre

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Rock 'n' Roll, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 11 April 2008

Theatre Works

University of New South Wales Drama Department

  • Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
Identifier 403554