Contributor Natasha Herbert
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Creative Director

Performer

  • Still Angela, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004

Margaret Mills - Actor, Performer, Creative Director

Jenny Kemp - Playwright, Director

  • Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010
  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
  • Still Angela, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 September 2004
  • Still Angela, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004
  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
  • Still Angela, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
  • Skylight, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 August 1998
  • The Black Sequin Dress, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 April 1996
  • The Black Sequin Dress, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 March 1996
  • The Black Sequin Dress, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1996

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Helen Herbertson - Choreographer, Actor, Movement Director

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Heather Bolton - Actor, Director

Raimondo Cortese - Playwright

Elizabeth Drake - Composer

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • God of Carnage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2009
  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Jacqui Everitt - Designer

Ian Scott - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Simon Wilton - Actor, Creative Director, Performer

  • Still Angela, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 September 2004
  • Still Angela, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004
  • Still Angela, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
  • In Angel Gear, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 February 1992

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
  • Wolf, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Paul Lum - Actor

  • The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
  • The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
  • The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
  • In Angel Gear, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 February 1992

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
  • Honour, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 November 1995
  • Love Child, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 April 1994
  • Love Child, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993

Samuel Adamson - Artistic Supervisor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Stephen Amos - Musical Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Samantha Baker - Assistant Stage Manager

Nick Barlow - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Grace Barnes - Resident Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Drew Barr - Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

James Bell - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Kristina Bidenko - Actor

  • The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
  • The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
  • The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003

Adam Booth - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Beth Buchanan - Actor

  • The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
  • The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
  • The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003

Kailah Cabanas - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Finn Caldwell - Associate Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Judith Cobb - Costume Maker, Designer

Johanna Coe - Associate Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Mark Constable - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Paule Constable - Lighting Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Adriano Cortese - Director

  • The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
  • The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
  • The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003

Brett Cousins - Actor

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Michael Cullen - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Angela Dalton - Executive Producer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Robert Daoud - Director

  • The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
  • The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
  • The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003

Andre de Vanny - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Mischana Dellora-Cornish - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Nicholas Eaton - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Dave Evans - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Ngaire Dawn Fair - Actor

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Cody Fern - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Grant Foulkes - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Will Fricker - Associate Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Shane Grant - Lighting Designer

  • The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
  • The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
  • The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003

David Greasley - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Lincoln Hall - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Romanie Harper - Actor

Anna Houston - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • On the Misconception of Oedipus, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2012

Belinda Jombwe - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Basil Jones - Puppet Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Cass Jones - Technical Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Rory Kelly - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

Adrian Kohler - Puppet Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Drew Livingston - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Matthew Lutton - Director, Devisor

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • On the Misconception of Oedipus, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2012

Keira Lyons - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Dale March - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Ben McIvor - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Patrick Moffatt - Actor

  • The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
  • The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
  • The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Michael Morpurgo - Author

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Bruce Myles - Actor, Director

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Sarah Nelson - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Alice Osborne - Resident Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

John Owens - Associate Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Richard Pacholski - Associate Lighting Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Emma Palmer - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Carmen Pavlovic - Producer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • Evidence, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 13 September 2007
  • The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003
  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Gareth Reeves - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Kim Salmon - Musician, Composer

  • The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
  • The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
  • The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003

Toby Sedgewick - Movement Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

John Shearman - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Christopher Shutt - Sound Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Mary Sitarenos - Actor

Rae Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Karen Spahn - Associate Lighting Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Nick Stafford - Adaptor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Suzy Strout - Costume Co-ordinator

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Adrian Sutton - Composer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Nadia Tass - Director

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Ariette Taylor - Director

  • Honour, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 November 1995
  • Love Child, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 April 1994
  • Love Child, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993

Lucy Taylor - Creative Director, Performer, Actor

  • Still Angela, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 September 2004
  • Still Angela, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004
  • Still Angela, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002

John Thompson - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Tony Tripp - Designer

Michael Wahr - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

James Wardlaw - Actor

  • Evidence, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 13 September 2007
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Drew Wilson - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Karlis Zaid - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Rodney Afif - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

John Bell - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Mary Benn - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicholas Bethell - Translator

Greg Carroll - Producer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Alicia Clements - Designer

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Chris Corbett - Director

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

Rebecca Davis - Actor

Gary Day - Actor

Wadih Dona - Actor

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Margaret Downey - Actor

  • Mum's the Word, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 2003
  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Victoria Eagger - Director

Glenn Elston - Director

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

David Franzke - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Nadine Garner - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Ernie Gray - Actor

Andrew Hale - Actor

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Adaptor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Paul Healy - Sound Designer, Composer

Jennifer Hector - Realisation, Lighting Designer

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Simon Hopkinson - Director

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Sue Ingleton - Actor

  • Love Child, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 April 1994
  • Love Child, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993

Laura Jocic - Costume Designer

Tomek Koman - Designer

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • Honour, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 November 1995
  • Love Child, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993

Michael Loney - Actor

Toby Malone - Actor

Lex Marinos - Actor

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
  • Honour, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 November 1995

Ian McDonald - Composer

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Nick Miller - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Genevieve Morris - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Still Angela, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004
  • Still Angela, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002

Liam Nunan - Actor

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Miles Paras - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Guy Pearce - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Wolf, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992
  • In Angel Gear, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 February 1992

Simon Phillips - Director

Charles Powles - Actor

James Renfrey - Lighting Designer

Ian Robbie - Musician

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Rudnick - Playwright

Naomi Rukavina - Actor

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer, Composer

Damien Ryan - Director

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Joan Sydney - Actor

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

David Tredinnick - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Nolan Tyrell - Designer

Marisa Warrington - Actor

Ian Watson - Director

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Kyle Wright - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Florian Zeller - Playwright

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Iain Aitken - Designer

Elizabeth Anderson - Musician

Emma Anderson - Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Kerry Armstrong - Actor

Zoe Atkinson - Set Designer, Devisor, Costume Designer

Donald Baldie - Composer

Emily Barrie - Costume Designer

  • The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003

John Beckett - Designer

  • Love Child, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993

Melanie Beddie - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Andrew Bellchambers - Assistant Designer

James Benedict - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Julia Blake - Actor

  • Honour, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 November 1995

Richard Bligh - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Zoe Burton - Actor

Annabel Butler - Designer

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Linda A Carson - Writer

Ron Challinor - Actor

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

Chris Connelly - Actor

  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008

Martin Crimp - Playwright

  • The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003

Bradley Croft - Actor

Peter Crosbie - Composer

  • Honour, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 November 1995

Robin Cuming - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Peter Darby - Assistant Lighting Designer

Sam Darling - Actor

  • Skylight, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 August 1998

Jill Daum - Writer

Annie Davies-McCubbin - Director

Belinda Davis - Producer

Tatyana des Fontaines-Burns - Actor

John Diedrich - Actor

  • Wolf, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Peter Donohue - Director, Mask Maker

Sarah Ducker - Director

Kim Durban - Director

  • Wolf, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Joel Edgerton - Actor

Paul English - Actor

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Robert Essex - Actor

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Peter Evans - Director

Suzi Fabian - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Nell Feeney - Actor

Jack Finsterer - Actor

John Ford - Stage Manager

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Katrina Foster - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Herb Gardner - Playwright

Jean Genet - Playwright

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Peter Ghin - Actor

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

  • Wolf, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Declan Greene - Dramaturg

John Gregg - Actor

  • Honour, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 November 1995

Elizabeth Grieb - Performer

Michael Gurr - Playwright

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Rima Hadchiti - Actor

Jane Hall - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

David Hare - Playwright

  • Skylight, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 August 1998

Tony Harrison - Adaptor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

George Henare - Actor

Marg Howell - Designer

Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer

  • The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003

Jamie Jackson - Actor

Ken James - Actor

Andre Jewson - Actor

  • Evidence, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 13 September 2007

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

  • Wolf, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Amanda Johnson - Designer

  • Skylight, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 August 1998

Terry Johnson - Playwright

Steve Kainey - Lighting Designer

Alison Kelly - Writer

Kate Kendall - Actor

  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008

Chris Keogh - Actor

Belinda King - Producer

Bert Labonte - Actor

Martin Langthorne - Production Manager

  • Still Angela, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004

Jeff Larson - Lighting Designer

  • Skylight, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 August 1998

Nico Lathouris - Director

Christoph le Tellier - Actor

Paea Leach - Actor

Tobsha Learner - Playwright

  • Wolf, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Pamela Leversha - Playwright

Armando Licul - Stage Manager

  • Still Angela, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004

Anne Livingstone - Performer

Felicity MacDonald - Creative Director

Todd MacDonald - Actor

Elspeth MacTavish - Actor

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

Paul McCluskey - Actor

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Lola McHarg - Performer

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Advisor

Louise McRoberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Ivy Miller - Actor

Mark Minchinton - Creative Director

Warren Mitchell - Actor

L T Moloney - Actor

Leigh Morgan - Actor

  • Wolf, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Robert Morgan - Actor

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Scott Morgan - Actor

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Grant Mouldey - Actor

Slawomir Mrozek - Playwright

Ross Mueller - Director, Playwright

  • Evidence, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 13 September 2007

Janice Muller - Director

  • The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003

Luke Mullins - Actor, Creator

Debbie Munn - Production Manager

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Richard Murphet - Dramaturg, Voice Over Artist

  • Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010

Jillian Murray - Actor

  • Wolf, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Robin Nichol - Writer

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Emiliana Olivotto - Stage Manager

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Harriet Oxley - Costume Designer

  • Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010

Simon Palomares - Actor

Trina Parker - Designer

  • Honour, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 November 1995

Anthony Pateras - Composer

  • The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003

Bill Pepper - Dialect Coach

Yunan Perez Martinez - Assistant Designer

Glenn Perry - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Chris Peters - Fight Director

Liudmilla Petrushevskaya - Playwright

Simon Polinski - Composer

Barbara Pollard - Writer

Bagryana Popov - Director

Richard Pyros - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Sylvia Rands - Voice Coach

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Marc Raszewski - Designer

Sylvia Rechs - Mask Maker

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

Roger Richardson - Stage Manager

Phil Rolfe - Set Designer

  • The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003

Leigh Russell - Actor

Anastasia Russell-Head - Musician

Raj Ryan - Actor

Andrew Sampson - Assistant Stage Manager

Tamara Saulwick - Actor

Greg Saunders - Director

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

James Saunders - Actor

  • Evidence, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 13 September 2007

Daniel Schlusser - Actor

Sam Sejavka - Playwright, Sound Designer

Carmen Serle - Performer

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

Nikki Shiels - Actor

  • Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010

Colin Sneesby - Actor

Ben Speth - Video Designer

Beth Speth - Video Designer

  • Still Angela, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004

Sanndi Star - Consultant

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

Penelope Stewart - Actor

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Katherine Tonkin - Actor, Creator

Anna Tregloan - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Leah Vandenberg - Actor

  • The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003

Elly Varrenti - Assistant Director

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008

Clare Watson - Realisation, Creator, Director

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Fred Whitlock - Actor

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Deborah Williams - Writer

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer, Composer

Tom Wright - Writer, Devisor

Don Wyllie - Actor

Catherine Zimdahl - Playwright

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

Arts Victoria

The University of Melbourne

Playbox Theatre Company

Malthouse Theatre

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • On the Misconception of Oedipus, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008

Sydney Theatre Company

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Arts Council England

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Black Sequin Productions

  • Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010
  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
  • Still Angela, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Global Creatures

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

National Theatre

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Ranters Theatre

  • The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
  • The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
  • The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

The Arts Centre

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • I Hate Hamlet, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1992
  • I Hate Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1992
  • Wolf, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Australian Shakespeare Company

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
  • The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Actors and Punters

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Arts House

  • Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010

BHP Billiton

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Binneas String Quartet

Canberra Theatre Trust

Compaq

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

fortyfivedownstairs

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Love Child, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 April 1994

HotHouse Theatre

  • Skylight, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 August 1998

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Mystic Productions

National Touring Consortium

  • Still Angela, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 September 2004

People Living with Aids

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Still Angela, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004

Perth Theatre Company

Picture This! Productions

Search Party

  • The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003

The Age

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

The Daily Planet

Theatre Works

theatre@risk

  • Evidence, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 13 September 2007

Uninvited Guests

VicHealth

  • Love Child, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
Resources
Identifier 10151