|
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Construction of the Human Heart, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2006
- Construction of the Human Heart, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 August 2005
- Colosseum, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 October 2001
- Little Time Bombs, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 March 2000
Robert Taylor - General Manager, Lighting Designer
- Blue Remembered Hills/ Devised Piece #2, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Ship of Fools, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 19 June 1998
- 1841, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1997
- Nothing Personal, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 1 January 1995
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Software '92: Programme One - Trans-end-gen-dance / Gertrude Has a Tender Button / Deny Me This / Days Out Of Site / The Dream of the Cool Dudes, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 January 1992
Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer
- Construction of the Human Heart, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2006
- Construction of the Human Heart, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 August 2005
- Live Acts on Stage, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 4 November 2003
- Doctor Faustus Lights the Lights, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2002
- Construction of the Human Heart, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2006
- Construction of the Human Heart, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 August 2005
- Construction of the Human Heart, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2006
- Construction of the Human Heart, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 August 2005
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
- Blue Remembered Hills/ Devised Piece #2, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Construction of the Human Heart, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Blue Remembered Hills/ Devised Piece #2, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Doctor Faustus Lights the Lights, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2002
- The Long Christmas Dinner, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 1998
- The Ruins of Athens (op 113), National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 1998
- Blue Remembered Hills/ Devised Piece #2, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Blue Remembered Hills/ Devised Piece #2, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Clipped Wings, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 1994
- Clearest Night, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1993
- Blood Wedding / Phaedra, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 1992
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
Kim Durban - Artistic Director, Director
- Ship of Fools, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 19 June 1998
- 1841, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1997
- Blood Wedding / Phaedra, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 1992
David Franzke - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Doctor Faustus Lights the Lights, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2002
- Rave New World, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 2002
- Blood Wedding / Phaedra, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 1992
- Blue Remembered Hills/ Devised Piece #2, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
Belinda Hellyer - Producer, Producer, Assistant
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Construction of the Human Heart, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Blue Remembered Hills/ Devised Piece #2, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Blue Remembered Hills/ Devised Piece #2, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 8 April 2010
Chris Mead - Actor, Director, Assistant, Lighting Designer, Translator
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Curse of the Starving Class, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 May 1989
- Dissident Goes Without Saying, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 3 May 1989
- Blue Remembered Hills/ Devised Piece #2, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Blue Remembered Hills/ Devised Piece #2, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Blue Remembered Hills/ Devised Piece #2, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Blue Remembered Hills/ Devised Piece #2, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Blue Remembered Hills/ Devised Piece #2, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Blue Remembered Hills/ Devised Piece #2, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Construction of the Human Heart, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Blue Remembered Hills/ Devised Piece #2, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 8 April 2010
- Blue Remembered Hills/ Devised Piece #2, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 2010
- Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 8 April 2010
John Arthars - Actor, Production Coordinator
- Nothing Personal, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 1 January 1995
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Explorations: A Streetcar Named Desire, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Explorations: A Streetcar Named Desire, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 2009
Emma-Kate Gardener - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Days of the Book, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 15 March 1989
- Tongues (Just a Story), University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 24 February 1988
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
Rachel Landers - Choreographer, Director, Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer, Translator
Michael Lenny - Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
- Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
- Blood Wedding / Phaedra, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 1992
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Explorations: A Streetcar Named Desire, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 2009
- Ship of Fools, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 19 June 1998
- 1841, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1997
Mark Schulz - Set Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Explorations: A Streetcar Named Desire, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 2009
Wendy Twibell - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Explorations: A Streetcar Named Desire, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 2009
Matt Wood - Props Buyer, Set and/or Property Maker
- 1841, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1997
- Ezekiel's Song, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 9 September 2007
- 1841, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1997
- Red Noses, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 April 1988
Sean Batten - Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
Andrew Benz - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- 1841, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1997
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Steve Couri - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Maude Davey - Production Coordinator
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
John Ellis - Designer, Production Coordinator
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
Lois Ellis - Performer, Playwright
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
John Ford - Lighting Designer
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
Sara Hardy - Performer, Playwright
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
Paul Healy - Composer, Sound Designer
- 1841, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1997
Basil Hogios - Composer, Sound Designer
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Rave New World, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 2002
- Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
- Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
John King - Actor and Singer
- Ezekiel's Song, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 9 September 2007
- 1841, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1997
- Red Noses, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 April 1988
- 1841, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1997
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- 1841, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1997
- Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
James Moore - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- 1841, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1997
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- 1841, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1997
- Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
- Perverse, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 2002
Greg Reeves - Musician, Percussionist
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Maria Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
Jeff Rose - Musician, Percussionist
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Ezekiel's Song, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 9 September 2007
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
Lisa Stevens - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Louise Taube - Choreographer, Video Designer
- Rave New World, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 2002
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- 1841, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1997
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
- 1841, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1997
- Rave New World, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 2002
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
Justin Way - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- 1841, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1997
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
|
Provide feedback on Brett Adam