Contributor Brett Cousins
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Director

Assistant Director

  • Story Theatre, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Production Manager

David Whiteley - Actor, Director

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Kat Stewart - Actor

Kate Cole - Actor

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

Ella Caldwell - Actor

Verity Charlton - Actor

Olivia Connolly - Actor

Laura Gordon - Actor

Neil LaBute - Playwright

Dion Mills - Actor

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003
  • Where's My Money?, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 2003

Naomi Edwards - Actor, Director

Susie Godfrey - Actor

Olivia Allen - Director

Meg Ashforth - Voice Coach, Actor

Wayne Chapple - Director

Emma Clancy - Actor

Ngaire Dawn Fair - Actor

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Cliff Hadley - Director, Teacher, Adaptor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Linda Hum - Production Manager

Brian Hurley - Actor, Director

Irene Kallen - Actor

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Peter Mumford - Designer, Set Designer

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Tamara Rewse - Actor

Adam Starr - Actor

Nadia Tass - Director

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Natalija Alavuk - Actor

Danielle Brustman - Costume Designer

Greg Carroll - Director

Kris Causer - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003
  • Where's My Money?, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 2003

Hope Collins - Actor

Darryl Cordell - Set Designer

Micah Demmert - Actor

Erin Dewar - Actor

Carolyn Dunell - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996
  • Story Theatre, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Isobel Ferns - Stage Manager

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Jack Goes Boating, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2007

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Madeline French - Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Luke Hails - Lighting Designer

Tom Healey - Director

Melanie Jagiello - Actor

Lisa Kearns - Actor

Beng Oh - Director

Felicity Pearson - Actor

Lauren Rumbelow - Actor

Lisa Sinclair - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996
  • Story Theatre, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Jessica Smithett - Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Russell Snelling - Director, Actor

Tim Stapleton - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996
  • Story Theatre, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Greg Stone - Actor

Sarah Sutherland - Actor

  • The Pain and the Itch, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 April 2008
  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • The Waiting Room, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2015
  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Gerard Veltre - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996
  • Story Theatre, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Michael Welch - Director, Actor

Jenny Wheeler - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996
  • Story Theatre, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Graeme Whelan - Lighting Designer

  • Year of the Family, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 2004
  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Gorkem Acaroglu - Director

Rodney Afif - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Deborah Albrecht - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Elizabeth Aldridge - Actor

  • Story Theatre, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Ali Ammouchi - Media Artist

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Ben Anderson - Actor

Emily Anderson - Set Designer

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Tim Anderson - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Tony Appleby - Costume Assistant

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Kate Atkinson - Actor

Damien Aylward - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Susan Bamford - Publicist

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Fantine Banulski - Actor

Nick Barkla - Actor

Angela Barreau - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Clare Barron - Playwright

  • You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016

Lee Beckhurst - Actor

  • You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016

David Bell - Director

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010

Arnold Bennett - Playwright

  • Milestones, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Troy Bennett - Actor

  • Story Theatre, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Peter Bingley - Technical Director

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Ezra Bix - Actor

Kyla Black - Actor

  • Milestones, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Richard Bligh - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Paul Boswell - Media Artist

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Patrick Boucher - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Carmel Carlin-Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Carmody - Designer

Vanessa Case - Actor

Richard Cawthorne - Actor

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Therese Cloonan - Playwright

  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003

Narelle Cocks - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Cleo Coleman - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Geraldine Cook - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Elspeth Cooper - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Melanie Coote - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Anna Cordingley - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Andrew Coyle - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Rob Craw - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Melenie Crowe - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Petrina Dakin - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Bianca Daraio - Actor

Ben Davidson - Actor

  • Milestones, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Michele Davis - Playwright

  • Done Deal, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2003

Adrian Dean - Actor

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Troy Dean - Sound Designer

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Shanelle Derrick - Production Manager

Edwina Dethridge - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Alex Dimitriades - Actor

Ross Ditchum - Actor

Peter Donohue - Mask Performer

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Sally Douglas - Director

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Des Dowling - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Robert Draffin - Devisor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Kim Durban - Director

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Glenn Elston - Adaptor

Otis Elston - Actor

Kaarin Fairfax - Director

Simon Fisher - Designer

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Des Fleming - Dialect Coach

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Jacqueline Flood - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Dario Fo - Playwright

Brad Fraser - Playwright

Jordan Fraser-Trumble - Actor

  • You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016

Jo Gallagher - Actor

  • Milestones, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Caroline Gammon - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Ross Ganf - Director

Tanya Gerstle - Director

  • Stockholm, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2012

Kurt Geyer - Actor

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Jason Glass - Lighting Operator

Bob Glaudini - Playwright

Emily Goddard - Actor

  • You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer, Composer

Kenneth Grahame - Writer

Rob Gravestocks - Technician

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer

Simon Green - Director

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016

Leo Gregor - Actor

  • Milestones, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

David Greig - Translator

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010

Joel Gross - Playwright

Oregen Guilloux-Cooke - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Robert Harewood - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Penny Harpham - Actor

  • You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016

Rebecca Harvey - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

  • Stockholm, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2012

Susanne Heyward - Dialect Coach

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Catherine Hill - Director

  • Done Deal, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2003

Peter Hobusch - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Luke Hockley - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Lucy Honigman - Actor

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Michael Honson - Costume Assistant

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Jennifer Horvath - Actor

  • Milestones, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Chris Howlett - Playwright

  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003

Amber Hulls - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Monique Hunt - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Andrew Hutton - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Douglas Iain-Smith - Designer

Robert Jackson - Actor

Jill Johanson - Costume Designer

Amanda Jones - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Prue Keating - Actor

Jacinta Kennedy - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Christine Keogh - Actor

  • Loyal Women, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2004

Al King - Actor

Christopher Kirby - Actor

Nathaniel Kiwi - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Edward Knoblock - Playwright

  • Milestones, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Ron Kofler - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Leanne Koska - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Faye Kuchel - Actor

  • Milestones, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Kara Kyne - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Bryony Lavery - Playwright

  • Stockholm, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2012

Denny Lawrence - Director

  • Loyal Women, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2004

Chelsea Long - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Brett Ludeman - Sound Designer

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010

Eila Lyon - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

David Mamet - Playwright

Rowan Marchingo - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Claire Marczuk - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Natasha Marich - Stage Manager

Natassia Marsh - Stage Manager

Lisa Martin - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Kellie Mason - Actor

  • Story Theatre, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Zoe Mason - Actor

  • Milestones, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Ross Mathers - Actor

Donna Matthews - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Belinda McClory - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Ruth McDonald - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

William McInnes - Actor

Craig McKiernan - Actor

  • Milestones, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Katherine McKirdy - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Terrence McNally - Playwright

John McTernan - Actor

Alex Menglet - Director

Tristan Meredith - Sound Designer, Composer

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Andrea Mersits - Production Manager

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Vincent Miller - Actor

Victoria Milne - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Sue Minshull - Actor

  • Story Theatre, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Gary Mitchell - Playwright

  • Loyal Women, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2004

Denis Moore - Director

Dayna Morrissey - Set Designer

Anthony Neilson - Playwright

Peter Newling - Actor, Production Manager

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Matthew Nieman - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Bruce Norris - Playwright

Gabriel Novembre - Actor

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Greg Nunan - Actor

  • Milestones, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Ruth Oakley - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Callan Peake - Actor

Joe Penhall - Playwright

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Andrew Percy - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Anna Peterson - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Joe Pintauro - Playwright

Tim Potter - Actor

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Alex Pryor - Production Manager

Lucy Rechnitzer - Actor

Denise Recht - Actor

Jannah Reichstein - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Karen Roberts - Actor

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Sophie Ross - Actor

Raelene Sargent - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Nicole Sarweh - Actor

  • Milestones, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Ysraphael Sebastian - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Eva Seymour - Actor

  • You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016

John Patrick Shanley - Playwright

Jacqueline Sherren - Actor

  • Milestones, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Paul Sills - Playwright

  • Story Theatre, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Tricia Simmons - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Christine Sinclair - Teacher, Director

  • Story Theatre, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Georgie Smart - Actor

  • Milestones, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Laura Smith - Stage Manager

Narelle Smith - Actor

  • Story Theatre, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Simon Stephens - Playwright

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Laurence Strangio - Director, Sound Designer

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Peter Stratford - Actor

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010

Andrea Swifte - Actor

Larissa Tandy - Lighting Operator

  • Milestones, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Curtis Tennant - Sound Designer

Chris Thompson - Teacher, Artistic Director

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

James Thompson - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

Penelope Thompson - Set Designer

Scott Thompson - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Michael Trewarne - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Kylie Trounson - Playwright

Alkinos Tsilimidos - Director

Ilana Tusia - Actor

  • Milestones, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Darren Tyler - Fight Director

Patrick Van Der Werf - Playwright

  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003

Cam Van Steel - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Alison Vaughan - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Jessica Vidal - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Kim Vincs - Director

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Paula Vogel - Playwright

Rachael Walsh - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Loren Whiffin - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010

Martine White - Actor

  • Milestones, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Matilda White - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Radford White - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Christian Whitehead - Assistant Director

Beau Willimon - Playwright

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Lanford Wilson - Playwright

Simon Wood - Actor

Mark Yeates - Actor

  • You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016

Terry Yeboah - Actor

Carole Yelland - Actor

  • Loyal Women, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2004

Francene Zahra - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

Arts Victoria

Deakin University Drama Rusden Campus

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

The Myer Foundation

Melbourne Theatre Company

Playing Australia

Australian Shakespeare Company

Four Bux Progressive Arts

HotHouse Theatre

Jam Sponge Productions

National Theatre Drama School

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

The Sidney Myer Fund

Theatreworks

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996
Identifier 233691