Contributor Bruce Kerr
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Designer, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Designer

Lighting Designer

Performer

David Myles - Director

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Lucas Silva-Myles - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Actor

Peter Stratford - Actor, Director

Drew Tingwell - Actor, Playwright, Director

  • Moments in Time, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 16 June 2004
  • Self, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 1997
  • Tristan and Yseult, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 1996
  • The Devil is an Ass, St Johns Church, Southgate, VIC, 12 October 1995
  • The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Little Eva, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1993

Justin Harris-Parslow - Actor, Director

Jennifer West - Actor

Vivien Davies - Actor

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978

Barry Dickins - Playwright

David Downer - Actor

Lynne Ellis - Director, Lighting Designer, Designer

Robert Essex - Actor

Lex Mitchell - Actor, Stage Manager

  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967
  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966

Denis Moore - Director, Actor

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
  • Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003

James Ridewood - Designer

Ross Thompson - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • Self, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 1997
  • The Freedom of the City, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1992

Kelan Angel - Actor

Madeleine Bennison - Assistant Stage Manager

Julia Blake - Actor

Adrian Bohm - Producer

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Michael Craig - Actor

Peter Crossley - Actor

Gary Day - Actor

Brian Debnam - Assistant Director

Melanie Douglas - Actor

Peter Dunn - Actor

Paul Eddington - Actor, Director

Cliff Ellen - Playwright, Actor

John Flaus - Actor

Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Ernie Gray - Actor

Sher Guhl - Actor

Charles Hambling - Actor

Jeffrey Hardy - Actor

Justin Hosking - Actor, Producer

Gary Jones - Actor

Sue Jones - Actor

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

Andrew Larkins - Actor

Ray Lawler - Director

David Letch - Actor

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Lee Mason - Actor

Wilton Morley - Producer, Assistant Director, Assistant to the Director

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
  • Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Adrian Mulraney - Director, Actor

Peter Mumford - Designer, Set Designer

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Jon Nicholls - Producer

Mary O'Malley - Playwright

Alex Pinder - Actor

John Pratt - Actor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
  • Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
  • Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979

David Ravenswood - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
  • Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
  • Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976

Martin Redpath - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
  • A Taste of Honey, Australia, [Unknown], March 1967

Darrell Riles - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
  • The Barretts of Wimpole Street, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 14 May 1966

Geof Rumney - Production Manager

Peter Salmon - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Shakespeare Sung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2004
  • Hamlet, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1994
  • Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976

Adam Smith - Stage Manager

Michele Stayner - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Stephen Whittaker - Actor

Sarah Woods - Actor, Director

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • Shakespeare Sung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2004
  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Roger Alsop - Sound Designer

Christine Amor - Actor

Frank Baden-Powell - Writer, Playwright, Producer, Devisor

Roy Baldwin - Actor

Ann Barr - Actor

  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966

Brian Barrie - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Bruce Barry - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Penelope Bartlau - Adaptor, Playwright, Actor

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Alan Bickford - Actor

  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967

John Bowman - Actor

Frank Bren - Director, Performer, Actor, Playwright

Don Bridges - Actor, Director

  • Moments in Time, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 16 June 2004
  • Self, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 1997

Christopher Brown - Actor

Richard Brownlee - Composer, Musician

Robert Bruning - Actor

  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967

Jo Buckley - Actor

Jeanette Campbell - Designer

  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966

Greg Carroll - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Pier Carthew - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Simon Chilvers - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
  • Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976

Robert Chuter - Director

Liddy Clark - Actor

Joe Clements - Actor

Xan Colman - Playwright, Director

  • Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007
  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Warwick Comber - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979

Coralie Condon - Writer, Director, Musical Director, Devisor, Choreographer

Tina Cornioley - Actor

  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967

Raimondo Cortese - Playwright

Harry Coxon - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

John Craig - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Max Cullen - Actor, Director, Designer

  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967

Marie Cumisky - Director, Choreographer

Peter Cummins - Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

  • Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1972

Jim Daly - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Gil Dalzell - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Jamie Davidson - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Richard Dawson - Actor

C. J. Dennis - Writer

Rod Densley - Actor

Mark Diaco - Actor, Producer

Simon Dickeson - Stage Manager

Gary Down - Actor

Peter Drake - Actor

  • Little Eva, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1993
  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Marion Edward - Actor

Sherman Edwards - Lyricist, Composer

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
  • The Levine Comedy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1990

John Ellis - Director

Russell Eves - Actor

Chuck Faulkner - Actor

  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967

Michele Fawdon - Actor

  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967

Maurie Fields - Actor

Gary Files - Actor, Director

Keith Foote - Assistant Stage Manager

Justin Foster - Actor

  • The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • New Balls Please, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1990

Robert Gavin - Keyboardist, Musical Director, Musical Arranger, Composer

William Goodhart - Playwright

  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967

Hayes Gordon - Director

  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966

Larraine Gore - Actor

  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979

Jasmine Greenfield - Actor

  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966

Adrian Guthrie - Actor, Director

  • Transit, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 August 2004
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1972

Anthony Hawkins - Actor

Edward Hepple - Actor

  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
  • Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

John Higginson - Actor, Director

  • Self, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 1997
  • The Devil is an Ass, St Johns Church, Southgate, VIC, 12 October 1995

Ferdinand Hoang - Actor

Yvonne Hockey - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • Aladdin, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Frank Howson - Book and Lyrics, Actor

Gordon Hunt - Director

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Ric Hutton - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

William Inge - Playwright

  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966

Phil Jay - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Ben Jonson - Playwright

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

  • Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Bruce Langdon - Actor

Fabian Lapham - Actor, Writer

Remy Le Beau - Set Designer, Designer

Alwyn Leckie - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Caroline Lee - Actor, Performer

Valentina Levkowicz - Director, Actor

Alicia Liley - Producer

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Andrew Livingston - Lighting Designer

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
  • The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994

Jane Longhurst - Actor

  • Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
  • The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994

Simon Lyndon - Actor

Anastasia Malinoff - Actor

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
  • Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003

Elaine Mangan - Actor

Dina Mann - Actor

Sandra Matlock - Stage Manager, Designer, Production Manager

Liz McColl - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Gordon McDougall - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Mike McEvoy - Actor

Judith McGrath - Actor

Graham McGuffie - Set Designer

Rod McLennan - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Alex Menglet - Actor, Translator

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Joe Mielziner - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Joy Mitchell - Director, Actor

Rachel Morris - Actor

Stewart Morritt - Actor, Director

Bill Murdoch - Musical Director

Bob Murphy - Costume Designer

Bruce Myles - Actor, Director

Nano Nagle - Actor

Ian Nash - Playwright

Sue Nattrass - Stage Director

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Lorenzo Nolan - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Brendan O'Connor - Actor

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Nicky Paul - Actor

Tom Petsinis - Playwright

  • Salonika Bound, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 2010
  • The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994

Simon Phillips - Director

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003
  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Betty Pounder - Choreographer

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Arnold Riches - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Judith Roberts - Actor

  • Self, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 1997
  • Critical Moments, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 November 1994

Tim Robertson - Actor

Lise Rodgers - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Blind Salome, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 May 1985

Helen Rollinson - Actor

  • Critical Moments, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 November 1994
  • The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994

Ian Rooney - Actor

Dina Ross - Playwright

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
  • Binned and Flush, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 September 2004

Christopher Sargent - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Greg Saunders - Actor

  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967

Dennis Scott - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

James Shaw - Actor

Gary Shearston - Singer, Composer, Actor

  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966

Jon Sidney - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Fred Simms - Actor

  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967

Jim Smillie - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Noel Smith - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971

Peter Stone - Writer

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Laurence Strangio - Director

Rosie Sturgess - Actor

  • Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

Alan Tilvern - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer

Kate Turner - Actor

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Stage Manager

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator

Peter Wagner - Actor

  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966

Chris Waters - Lighting Designer, Actor

Richard Webb - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Kirsty White - Actor

Marshall White - Sound Designer, Set Designer, Video Designer

  • Salonika Bound, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 2010
  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008

Katy Wild - Actor

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

  • Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
  • Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976

Daryl Wilkinson - Lighting Designer, Director

Michael Winter - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

John Wood - Playwright, Director, Actor

James Wright - Actor

Jing Zhao - Actor

Patricia Zipprodt - Costume Designer

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Wookie - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Judith Adams - Actor

Leigh Adams - Actor

Peter Adams - Director

Steve Adasko - Actor

Brenda Addie - Actor

  • Blind Salome, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 May 1985

Stephen Adly - Playwright

Desire Akanni - Actor

Imat Akelo-Opio - Actor

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979

Judith Alexander - Director

Kirk Alexander - Actor

Michael Alexander - Actor

Susie Allison - Writer

Patrick Amer - Writer

  • Micky, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 2002

Mark Andrew - Writer

Craig Annis - Actor

Elissa Anson - Lighting Designer

  • Self, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 1997

John Ardley - Actor

Argyris Argyropoulos - Musician

Belle Armstrong - Actor

John Arnold - Actor

Fernando Arrabal - Playwright

  • Fando and Lis, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 February 1972

Rachael Ashley - Actor

Richard Aspel - Actor

Beatrice Aston - Actor

Faruk Avdi - Actor

Michael Bader - Stage Manager

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Geoffrey Baird - Actor

Peter Baker - Pianist, Musical Director

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Nick Barker-Pendree - Actor

Emily Barrie - Costume Designer

  • The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994

Anita Barrows - Translator

Lionel Bart - Music and Lyrics

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Kim Baston - Composer

Don Battye - Writer

Alison Bauld - Composer

Antonios Baxevanidis - Actor

Rozzi Bazzani - Actor

Robina Beard - Assistant Director

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

James Beck - Actor

John Beckett - Lighting Designer

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Gail Beker - Actor

Jacqui Bell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Douglas Benge - Actor

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Graeme Bent - Actor

  • Aladdin, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981

Rudolf Besier - Playwright

Alice Bishop - Director

Laura Bishop - Dance Director, Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Clayton Bitaks - Actor

Ezra Bix - Actor

Aaron Blabey - Actor

James Black - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Ross Black - Actor

Michael Blair - Actor

  • The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994

Ron Blair - Playwright

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1972

Leila Blake - Director

  • Fando and Lis, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 February 1972

Richard Bligh - Performer

Suzanne Borck - Stage Manager

Sarah Borg - Actor

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008

Jorge Borges - Writer

  • The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994

Larelle Bossi - Director

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Mark Bradley - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Tom Bradley - Actor

Coralie Bradshaw - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Chris Bradtke - Actor

Jennifer Bray - Actor

  • Little Eva, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1993

Darren Brealey - Writer

Phil Brennan - Technician

  • Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979

Gordon Briddock - Actor

Andrew Bridge - Lighting Designer

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Julia Britton - Adaptor

Joan Brockenshire - Actor

  • Aladdin, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981

Alex Broun - Writer

Dennis Brown - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Louise Brown - Actor

Evin Bryant - Actor

Fran Bryson - Stage Manager

T'mara Buckmaster - Actor

Jason Buesst - Producer

Brian Buggy - Musical Director

  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Michael Burkett - Actor

John Burrett - Designer

Dale Burridge - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Bridgette Burton - Director, Writer

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Joan Byrne - Actor

Ella Caldwell - Actor

Zoe Caldwell - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Rex Callahan - Actor

Mark Callan - Director

H.Clare Callow - Actor, Director

Joshua Cameron - Actor

Matt Cameron - Director

Milijana Cancar - Actor

Joanne Canning - Actor

Georgina Capper - Actor

  • Transit, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 August 2004

Rose Capuano - Actor

Dean Carey - Actor

Jarrod Carland - Actor

Natalie Carr - Actor

Darren Cartwright - Actor

Michelle Cele - Actor

Angus Cerini - Actor

Anne Charleston - Actor

  • Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979

Verity Charlton - Actor

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Kate Cherry - Assistant Director

James Chesworth - Actor

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Farayi Chipungu - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Marcus Chisholm - Actor

Suzanne Cholewick - Actor

Margaret Christensen - Actor

Helene Cixous - Playwright

Josephine Clark - Actor

Michael Clark - Actor

Mort Clark - Production Manager

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Margaret Clarke - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Michael Clarke - Actor

Terence Clarke - Composer

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1972

Stephen Clements - Actor

  • The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Sean Collins - Director

Charles Colman - Composer

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1972

James Condon - Actor

Stewart Conn - Playwright

  • Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979

Olivia Connolly - Actor

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Tom Considine - Actor

Grant Cooper - Producer

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Sally Cooper - Actor

Stefan Cooper-Fox - Actor

Murray Copland - Director, Adaptor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Paul Corcoran - Director

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Peter Corrigan - Designer

Christina Costigan - Writer, Actor

Andrew Covell - Actor, Director

  • Hamlet, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1994

Maria Coviello - Actor

James Cowdery - Actor

Nick Crawford-Smith - Actor

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Greg Crease - Assistant Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Ellen Cressy - Actor

Jason Cross - Adaptor, Director

  • The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994

Christine Croyden - Writer

Margaret Cruikshank - Actor

Jennifer Cullen - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

  • Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976

Nathan Curnow - Director

Maryrose Cuskelly - Actor

  • The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994

Dorothy Cutts - Actor

Andrea D'Onfrio - Actor

Peter Dahlsen - Actor

Jim Danton - Actor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Belinda Davey - Actor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Tiffany Davis - Actor

Katherine Day - Musician

Paul de Freitas - Actor

Cerise de Gelder - Playwright

Henri de Gorter - Actor

  • Aladdin, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981

Kim Deacon - Actor

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978

Mercia Deane-Johns - Actor

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978

Susie Dee - Director

Shelagh Delaney - Playwright

Barbara Dennis - Actor

Edwina Dethridge - Stage Manager

Charles Dickens - Author

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Bobbi-Lea Dionysius - Director, Actor

Laurie Dobson - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Alan Docker - Actor

  • Hamlet, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1994

Katherine Dold - Actor

Roudolf Dombrovski - Musician

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Anne Donahue - Stage Manager

Julie-Anne Donnellan - Actor

Terry Donovan - Actor

Grant Doyle - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Lindsay Dresden - Writer, Actor

Michael Duffield - Actor

Alexandre Dumas pere - Playwright

Brendan Dunne - Set Designer

Leon Durr - Actor

Friedrich D├╝rrenmatt - Playwright

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Anne Dutton - Actor

Tommy Dysart - Actor

  • Aladdin, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981

David Edgar - Adaptor

Jennifer Ellen - Actor

  • No Worries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 February 1977

Luke Elliot - Actor

William Emmons - Actor

David English - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

David Evans - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Howard Eynon - Actor

  • Blind Salome, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 May 1985

Murray Fahey - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Peter Farago - Director

  • The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994

Peter Farmer - Percussionist

  • Aladdin, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981

Ronald Farrow - Actor

Rainer Werner Fassbinder - Playwright

  • Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980

Uschi Felix - Actor

Aidan Fennessy - Actor, Production Manager

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979

Geoffrey Ferris - Director

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Jamie Fielding - Keyboardist

  • Aladdin, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981

Peter Findlay - Performer

Peter Finlay - Actor

Michael Finney - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Anne Firth - Actor

Shane Fitzgerald - Actor

Peter D Flaherty - Director, Writer

Jane Flanagan - Actor

Gregory Flood - Writer, Musical Director

Roslyn Flood - Writer

Madeleine Flynn - Composer, Musician

Patricia Forbes - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

John Ford - Lighting Designer

Jill Forster - Actor

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

D. J. Foster - Actor

Damien Fotiou - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Anne Fraser - Designer

  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979

Lucy Freeman - Director

Rowan Freeman - Actor

Michael Freundt - Actor, Assistant to the Director

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Barry Friedlander - Actor

Brian Friel - Playwright

Rain Fuller - Actor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

David Gannon - Actor, Director, Writer

Beverley Gardiner - Actor

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971

Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator

  • Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976

Hope Gates-Scovelle - Set Designer

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Laurie Gellon - Lighting Designer

Nikolaos Georgiou - Actor, Composer

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

George Gershwin - Composer

Ira Gershwin - Lyricist

Danny Gesundheit - Actor

  • Hamlet, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1994

Lynda Gibson - Actor

Helen Gifford - Composer

  • Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976

William Gluth - Actor

Steve Gome - Actor

Linnet Good - Costume Designer

Bernadette Gooden - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Aladdin, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981

Scott Gooding - Actor

Simon Gorman - Sound Designer

  • Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Richard Graham - Writer

  • Trough, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005

Heather Grant - Actor

Etienne Grebot - Actor

Lisa Green - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Phoebe Green - Violist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Hannah Greenwood - Actor

David Greig - Playwright

Steve Greig - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Adam Hadley - Writer

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976

Lily Hall - Actor

Glen Hancock - Actor

John Hannaford - Producer

Robert Hanson - Designer

Fanny Hanusin - Actor

  • Transit, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 August 2004

Peter Hardham - Playwright

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Chris Harris - Video Designer

Ursula Harrison - Actor

Gabrielle Hartley - Actor

  • Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979

Lawrence Harvey - Adaptor

  • The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994

Julie Haseler - Actor

Linc Hasler - Actor

Frank Hauser - Director

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Mickael Havir - Composer

Bill Hay - Designer

Hope Hayward-Rowling - Designer

  • Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007

Lynn Healy - Set Designer

Michael Healy - Playwright

  • Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007

Carly Heard - Stage Manager

Annie Heath - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979

Marion Heathfield - Actor

Jennifer Hector - Lighting Operator

Iresha Herath - Writer

Natasha Herbert - Performer

Robert Hewett - Actor

  • Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980

Sally Hildyard - Actor

Tessie Hill - Stage Manager

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Phillip Hinton - Actor

  • Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976

Felicity Hoare - Lighting Operator

Elizabeth Hodge - Costume Designer

Rosemary Hodgson - Musician

Frances Hodgson Burnett - Author

Nina Holgate - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Richard Holloway - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Peter Holt - Technician

Bob Hook - Actor

Wayne Hope - Playwright, Actor

Simon Hopkinson - Playwright

Bob Hornery - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Peter Hosking - Actor

Kevin Howard - Actor

  • Fando and Lis, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 February 1972

John Howell - Actor

Tim Humphrey - Composer, Musician

Amy Humphreys - Actor

Christine Husband - Actor

John-Paul Hussey - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Alison Huth - Stage Manager

Frances Hutson - Actor

Krause Ingeborg - Set Designer

Tony Ingersent - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

June Jago - Actor

  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979

Peter James - Director

  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979

Chantelle Jamieson - Actor

Damian Janko - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Lisa Janman - Actor

  • Aladdin, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981

Jennifer Jarman-Walker - Actor

  • The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994

Peter Jetnikoff - Writer

Tim Jobe - Costume Designer

  • Trough, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005

Jill Johanson - Costume Designer

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Bartholomew John - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Rosemary Johns - Writer

  • Micky, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 2002

Christopher Johnson - Playwright

Chris Jones - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Dale Jones-Evans - Designer

Robert Jordan - Actor

David Joseph - Actor

Stephen Joyce - Writer

Melita Jurisic - Actor

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979

Kristof Kaczmarek - Actor

Peter Kalos - Director

Steve Kaouna - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Paul Kathner - Set Designer

  • Aladdin, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981

Bettine Kauffmann - Actor

Simon Kearney - Actor

Asher Keddie - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Pauline Keeley - Actor

Malcolm Keith - Actor

  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979

David Kendall - Director

Peter Kenna - Playwright

Gerard Kennedy - Actor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Sean Kenny - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Dave Kenyon - Actor

Sue Kerr - Actor

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1972

Sharon Kershaw - Actor

  • Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007

Chris Keystone - Stage Manager

Trevor Kilgour - Actor

Matthew King - Actor

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978

Patsy King - Actor

Christopher Kirby - Actor

  • Transit, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 August 2004

Klabund - Writer

Taylor Klas - Director, Actor

Stan Kouros - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Anna Krien - Actor

Denise Kuchmar - Actor

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Penny Lacey - Actor

  • Aladdin, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981

A F Lall - Writer

James Langdon - Actor

Troy Larkin - Actor

Carl Laszlo - Playwright

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

John Latham - Actor

  • Hamlet, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1994

Laura Lattuada - Actor

Jacqueline Leake - Actor

Zen Ledden - Actor

Jason Lehane - Director

Renae Leith - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Matthew Lennox - Actor

  • The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994

Tania Lentini - Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Joy Lewis - Actor

John Ley - Actor

  • Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976

Melanie Liertz - Costume Designer

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Rob Lingham - Set Designer

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Brian Lipson - Actor

David Lithgow - Actor

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Nyssa Lock - Actor

Jenny Lovell - Actor

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Lyn Lovett - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Robert Lowe - Actor

Wayne Macauley - Writer

Cameron Mackintosh - Producer

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Ian Macleish - Actor

  • Aladdin, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981

Jock MacNeish - Set Designer

  • Fando and Lis, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 February 1972

Damian Madigan - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Joe Main - Director

Paul Maloney - Stage Manager

  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Bernie Manchee - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Mimmo Mangione - Actor

Jerri Mann - Actor

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1972

Jayme Markus - Actor

Sam Marsden - Director, Writer

Luciano Martucci - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Carmen Mascia - Vocal Arranger

Noella Masson - Actor

Doug Matheson - Sound Designer

Adam Mattaliano - Actor

Stuart Maunder - Director

Adam May - Actor

  • Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002

Jane McArthur - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Scott McAteer - Writer

Andrea McCannon - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

Anne-Maree McDonald - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Peter McDonnell - Stage Manager

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971

Allan McFadden - Composer, Musical Director

Alethea McGrath - Actor

  • The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994

Robbie McGregor - Actor

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Robyn McIntosh - Actor

  • Aladdin, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981

Sue McIntyre - Stage Manager

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Ric McKinnon - Actor

Stephen McLardie - Actor

Kate McLennan - Writer

Andy McPhee - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

John McTernan - Actor

Norman McVicker - Director

Lisa McVille - Designer

Jennifer Mellet - Actor

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979

Esme Melville - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Andrea Mersits - Production Manager

Paul Mesecke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Kimberley Michaels - Actor

Amanda Mihalakapoulos - Writer

Maggie Millar - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Jane Miller - Writer

Joan Miller - Actor

  • Aladdin, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981

Vincent Miller - Actor

Dion Mills - Actor

Fiona Minorgan - Stage Manager

Cameron Mitchell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Lisa Mitchell - Actor

Rick Mitchell - Actor

Jack Mobbs - Actor

  • No Worries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 February 1977

Christine Moffat - Actor

Chris Molyneux - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Andrew Moon - Stage Manager

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Brian Mooney - Actor

Simon Morrison-Baldwin - Director

Geraldene Morrow - Actor

  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Darren Mort - Actor

Peter Moscos - Composer

Malcolm Munro - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976

Rona Munro - Playwright

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Mary-Anne Murnane - Actor

  • Hamlet, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1994

David Murphy - Designer

Jillian Murray - Actor

Guilio Musolino - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Mikkel Mynster - Lighting Designer

Bruce Naylor - Director, Actor

Richard Neal - Actor

Antony Neate - Actor

  • The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994

Diana Nguyen - Actor

Stephen Nichols - Writer

Jane Nolan - Actor

Helen Noonan - Singer

Louis Nowra - Playwright

John O'Donoghue - Playwright

Tee O'Neill - Actor

Vanessa O'Neill - Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Michelle Offen - Actor

Sarah Oldmeadow - Actor

Erin Oliver - Actor

Michael Olsen - Writer

Sharyn Oppy - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Beatrice Ortega - Actor

Russell Ousley - Production Manager

Valerie Ozeran - Musician

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Liz Pain - Stage Manager

John Paisley - Actor

Greg Pandelidis - Actor

Nick Papas - Actor

Christopher Parker - Actor

Greg Parker - Actor

  • Little Eva, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1993

Lisa Parris - Stage Manager

Carolyn Patamisi - Production Manager

Harry Paternoster - Director

David Ross Paterson - Actor

James Patrick - Actor

Erin Patton - Actor

Bob Pavlich - Actor

Wayne Pearn - Director, Actor

Paul Pearson - Actor

  • Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007

Stephen Pease - Actor

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Kevin Peatfield - Lighting Designer, Actor

Anne Pendlebury - Actor

  • Fando and Lis, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 February 1972

Malcolm Phillips - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Sheree Phillips - Choreographer

Peter Pinne - Writer

Mary-Helen Pirola - Actor

Paul Pisani - Designer

Pat Pitney - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Norma Pollard - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Valma Pratt - Actor

Lawrence Price - Actor

Yoni Prior - Director

Roger Pulvers - Playwright

  • Transit, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 August 2004

Angela Quiggin - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Warren Quince - Actor

Fionn Quinlan - Actor

Johnny Quinn - Actor

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979

Andrey Rachmaninoff - Actor

Karmen Raspovic - Actor

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Simone Ray - Actor

Joanne Redfern - Actor

Marie Redshaw - Actor

  • Blind Salome, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 May 1985

Ron Reid - Designer

Geoff Revell - Actor

Penelope Richards - Actor

Rodney Rigby - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

David Riggs - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Ken Ritchie - Lighting Designer

Peter Roberts - Actor

Malcolm Robertson - Director

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Matra Robertson - Writer

Wendy Robertson - Actor

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Eric Rogers - Orchestrator

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Meredith Rogers - Designer, Director

Nina Rootes - Adaptor

Sally Rope - Actor

Tom Rothfield - Playwright, Director

Valerie Roye - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Louise Rush - Actor

  • Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976

Marcella Russo - Actor

Colin Ryan - Playwright

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

Albie Sachs - Author

Belinda Saltmarsh - Actor

  • Aladdin, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981

Gary Samolin - Actor

Tim Satchell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Theodor Schapel - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Eugene Schlusser - Director

  • Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002

Vivian Schmieder - Actor

Neild Schneider - Actor

Alex Scott - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Don Scott - Playwright

Ian Scott - Writer

Elizabeth Semmel - Director

Hugh Sexton - Actor

Lyn Shakespeare - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Holly Shanahan - Actor

Jim Sharman - Director

David Sharpe - Writer

Charity Shaw - Director, Actor

Bruce Shearer - Writer

Dans Sheehan - Lighting Designer

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Penelope Shelton - Actor

  • Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Judy Shepherd-Pemell - Stage Manager

  • Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979

Dmitri Shostakovich - Composer

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Sandra Shotlander - Director, Playwright

  • Blind Salome, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 May 1985

Graham Simmonds - Composer

  • Fando and Lis, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 February 1972

Christie Sistrunk - Actor

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Ross Skiffington - Actor

  • Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976

Dean Sky-Lucas - Counter Tenor

Graeme Smith - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Robert Smith - Writer

  • Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002

Steven Smith - Actor

  • The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994

Adrian Snodgrass - Actor

Csaba Somogyi - Actor

Janeen Sonsie - Director, Actor

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Carl J Sorheim - Director, Actor, Writer

Cecilia Specht - Director

Dan Spielman - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

John Stanton - Actor

  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979

Suzie Stapleton - Actor

  • Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007

Ben Starick - Actor

Theresa A. Stastny - Actor

Peter Statford - Actor

  • Little Eva, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1993

Felicity Steel - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Claudia Stevens - Actor

William Stevenson - Actor

  • Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976

Kat Stewart - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Lance Strauss - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Ian Suddards - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Kevin Summers - Actor

Doru Surcel - Actor

Timothy Syrota - Actor

Peta Tait - Writer

Erin Tasmania - Actor

Nadia Tass - Choreographer, Actor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Jennie Tate - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Seagull, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980

Harry Tawse - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976

Heulwen Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Tom Taylor - Director, Writer

Fred Thomas - Sound Designer

Melinda Thompson - Designer

James Thomson - Actor

Charles Thorne - Actor

Eric Thorne - Actor

Oleg Timursin - Choreographer

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Julie Tompson - Actor

Greg Topalian - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

David Tredinnick - Actor

Kylie Trounson - Actor

  • Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Toula Tzoras - Actor

Chris Uhlmann - Actor

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Dario VaCirca - Actor

  • The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994

Maurice Valency - Adaptor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Emma Valente - Director

  • Trough, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005

Colin Vancao - Actor

  • Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979

Erkki Veltheim - Violist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Lena Verne - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Dean Wallace - Actor

Michelle Wallace - Writer

James Wannan - Violist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Doreen Warburton - Actor, Director

Marisa Warrington - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

John Waters - Actor

Lisa Waters - Actor

Nick Waters - Actor

Janine Watson - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Tristan Watson - Actor

  • Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007

Janet Watson Kruse - Actor

Beatrice Watts - Actor

Pauline Webb - Actor

  • The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994

Peter Webb - Actor

Nova Weetman - Costume Co-ordinator

Stephen Weir - Lighting Designer

  • Transit, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 August 2004

Sheridan Welker - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Philippa West - Violinist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Julianne White - Actor

Meg White - Set Designer

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Julie Williams - Actor

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979

Lynette Williams - Actor

Patrick Williams - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

Ernest Wilson - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Kristian Winther - Violinist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Simon Woodward - Actor

  • The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994

Shannon Woollard - Director

Bruce Woolley - Actor

  • Trough, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005

Adrian Wright - Actor

  • Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976

James Wright - Actor

Achilles Yiangoulli - Musician

David Young - Adaptor

  • The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994

Olena Zaporozhets - Musician

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

La Mama

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Arts Victoria

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967
  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Bill Armstrong Investments

Clifford Hocking Enterprises Pty Ltd

Jon Nicholls & Adrian Bohm

Melbourne City Council

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
  • The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978

Morley Entertainment Productions

Royalty Theatre

Wilton Morley

ABC Radio

Aztec Services Pty Ltd

  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
  • Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966

Hoopla Theatre Foundation

Human Sacrifice Theatre

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Pan Pow

Petty Traffikers

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004

Soul Theatre

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

The Alexander Theatre Company

The Arts Council of Australia (New South Wales Division)

  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967

Theatreworks

Victorian Arts Centre

3 Big Men Productions

A is for Atlas

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Actors' Forum

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Arena Theatre Company

Art Gallery of New South Wales

  • Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002

Australian Shakespeare Company

Black Inc.

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Boxing Day Productions

Camera Obscura

  • Hamlet, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1994

Cameron Mackintosh

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Hymie, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 5 November 1991

Chameleon Theatre

Church Theatre

Colonial Foundation Charitable Trust

  • Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002

D.D. Holdings

Dante's

Frank Baden-Powell Enterprises Pty. Ltd.

Gateway Productions

Institute of Complex Entertainment (ICE)

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited (1943-1976)

  • 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971

Melbourne Writers' Theatre

Menage a Trois Productions

Other House Production

Paragon Productions

Performing Arts Productions

Period Pieces Company

Pocket Playhouse

Pool Productions

Raft Network

  • The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994

Seduction Opera

Short and Sweet

  • Trough, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005

Southbrook Group

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

St Kilda Bangs!

State Orchestra of Victoria

The Arts Centre

  • Trough, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005

The Arts Council of Australia

The Ashton Smith Singers

The Independent Theatre Ltd

The Jewish Holocaust Centre

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

The Jewish Museum of Australia

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

Touche Productions

VicHealth

Walking Into Bars

Williamson-Edgley Theatres Limited

  • 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
Identifier 2817