Organisation Eagles Nest Theatre
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Brunswick VIC 3056
Australia
First Date 2006
Website http://www.eaglesnesttheatre.com
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Notes Co-op Theatre Company
Events

La Mama

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Phrankly Theatre Company

  • Macbeth, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 31 July 2008

Pukka Productions

The Butterfly Club

Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC

Broken Mirror, Brunswick, VIC

La Mama, Carlton, VIC

The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC

Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC

Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC

Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC

The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC

Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC

Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC

Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS

Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC

Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC

CARNI, Preston South, VIC

Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC

Elmore Uniting Church, Elmore, VIC

Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC

Heywood Community Hall, Heywood, VIC

Hopetoun Memorial Hall, Hopetoun, VIC

Lentil as Anything, Collingwood, VIC

Mechanics Institute, Gisborne, VIC

Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA

Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC

Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC

Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC

Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC

Stanhope Memorial Hall, Echuca, VIC

Stawell Anglican Church Hall, Stawell, VIC

Strathmore Community Centre, Strathmore, VIC

The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC

Torrumbarry Hall, Torrumbarry, VIC

Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC

Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC

James Adler - Director, Actor, Playwright, Producer, Artistic Director, Performer, Writer

Phil Zachariah - Actor

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • M. The Scottish Play, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Romeo & Juliet, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 May 2010
  • Romeo and Juliet, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 12 May 2009
  • Romeo and Juliet, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2008
  • Hamlet, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Nela Trifkovic - Composer, Director, Sound Designer, Performer, Musician

  • An Actor Prepares, Broken Mirror, Brunswick, VIC, 13 August 2011
  • An Actor Prepares, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 2008
  • An Actor Prepares, Lentil as Anything, Collingwood, VIC, 27 September 2008
  • 1984 Uplate, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • An Actor Prepares, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Dean Mather - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Oedipus, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Oedipus, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Oedipus, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Michael Roper - Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Oedipus, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Oedipus, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Oedipus, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Mark Crees - Actor, Producer

Robert Reid - Director, Dramaturg

  • An Actor Prepares, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Birds, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • Oedipus, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Oedipus, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Oedipus, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Rachel Baring - Assistant Director, Director, Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Oedipus, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Oedipus, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Oedipus, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Kate Buttery - Assistant Director, Actor, Production Manager

Peita Collard - Director, Adaptor, Dramaturg

Nick Dubberley - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

David Howell - Actor, Performer, Musical Advisor, Musical Director, Composer

Phil Roberts - Actor

  • Constance Yorkshire, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 14 May 2009
  • Oedipus, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Oedipus, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Oedipus, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Felicity Steel - Actor

  • The Birds, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • Oedipus, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Oedipus, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Oedipus, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Jasper Bagg - Director

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Myrto Balamatsias - Actor

  • Oedipus, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Oedipus, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Oedipus, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Michael F. Cahill - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Simon Charles - Sound Designer

  • Oedipus, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Oedipus, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Oedipus, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Gerard "Ged" Cogley - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Colin Craig - Director, Actor

  • Flight, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 November 2011
  • M, Broken Mirror, Brunswick, VIC, 11 August 2011
  • Romeo & Juliet, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 May 2010

Kym Davies - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

David Dawkins - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Renee Dudfield - Actor

  • Oedipus, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Oedipus, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Oedipus, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Bridgid Eames - Actor

  • Oedipus, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Oedipus, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Oedipus, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Anita King - Costume Designer

  • Oedipus, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Oedipus, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Oedipus, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Audrey Lamont - Actor

  • Oedipus, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Oedipus, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Oedipus, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Frances Marrington - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Alex Marriott - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Colin Masters - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Johannes Scherpenhuizen - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Amanda Sebastio-Ong - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Chris Serong - Actor

  • Oedipus, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Oedipus, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Oedipus, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Oedipus, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Oedipus, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Oedipus, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Brook Sykes - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Tony Thomas - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Trevor Vaughan - Actor

  • Oedipus, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Oedipus, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Oedipus, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Hugh Veldon - Sound Designer

  • Oedipus, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Oedipus, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Oedipus, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Canada White - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Nick Barker-Pendree - Actor

Angus Brown - Actor

Murray Clatworthy - Sound Designer, Musician

Christina Costigan - Actor

Jessica Hackett - Actor, Director

Justin Hosking - Actor

John Latham - Actor

Shane Lee - Actor

Camille Meghaizel - Actor

Syrie Payne - Actor

Magdalena Romaniuk - Set Designer

Sean Scanlon - Actor, Director

Skye Staude - Actor, Director

Naomi Wong - Set Designer, Designer

James Antonio - Masefield - Movement Director

Anthony Arcuri - Actor

  • Cosi, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 14 May 2010

Aristophanes - Playwright

  • The Birds, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007

Zoran Babic - Actor

  • Flight, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 November 2011

Justin Batchelor - Associate Director

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Alicia Benn-Lawler - Actor

  • With The Dark, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 February 2009

Rebecca Bone - Set Designer

Paul Bongiorno - Performer

Dom Bongiovanni - Director

Ali Bonnelle - Performer

Michel Marc Bouchard - Playwright

Emma Louise Bournes - Actor

Natasha Broadstock - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Alexandra Brock - Actor

  • The Birds, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007

Alastair Brown - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 31 July 2008

Marie-Therese Byrne - Actor

Clare Callow - Actor

  • Flight, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 November 2011

H.Clare Callow - Actor

David Captain - Actor

Austin Castiglione - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Jason Cavanagh - Actor

Jason Chalmers - Costume Designer

Jay Chivers - Actor

Dayne Christian - Actor

Neil Cole - Playwright

Sophia Constantine - Actor

Willow Conway - Actor

  • 1984 Pieces, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 8 August 2007

Cory Corbett - Actor

Janine Cowie - Director

  • Hamlet, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007

Eleri Crowly - Actor

  • The Birds, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007

Adrian D'Aprano - Actor

  • 1984 Pieces, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 8 August 2007

Lisa Dallinger - Actor

Joanne Davis - Actor

  • With The Dark, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 February 2009

Alex de la Rambelje - Actor

Adrian Dean - Actor

  • Cosi, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 14 May 2010

Kevin Dee - Actor

  • Cosi, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 14 May 2010

James Deeth - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 31 July 2008

Charles Dickens - Writer

Nadine Dimitrievitch - Performer

Belinda DiVito - Actor

  • With The Dark, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 February 2009

Graham Downey - Playwright

Adam Dunn - Actor

Michelle Dunn - Lighting Designer

Noni Dunstone - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Bianca Eden - Musician

Pip Edwards - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Elijah Egan - Actor

Katherine Elder - Actor

Louise Endicott - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Gemma Falk - Actor

Kathleen Mary Fallon - Writer, Director

Patrick Flynn - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Johanne Fossheim - Actor

  • Flight, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 November 2011

Josh Futcher - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Elisa Ghisalberti - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Genevieve Giuffre - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Nathan Godkin - Actor

  • The Birds, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007

Jude Hansen - Actor

  • Hamlet, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007

Michael Healy - Playwright

  • Flight, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 November 2011

Craig Hedger - Actor

  • The Birds, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007

Chloe Hill - Lighting Designer

Geraint Hill - Actor

  • Flight, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 November 2011

Laura Hill - Actor

Julet Hindmarsh - Actor

Gemma Horbury - Sound Designer

  • With The Dark, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 February 2009

Tegan Hutchison - Lighting Designer

  • Flight, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 November 2011

Ricardo Idagi - Musician

Duncan Inglis - Set Designer

  • Flight, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 November 2011

Rosemary Johns - Director

  • With The Dark, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 February 2009

Ron Johnson - Actor

Tim Jones - Actor

Dione Joseph - Director

  • Cosi, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 14 May 2010

Sonya Kerr - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 31 July 2008

Michael Killian - Performer

Saara Lamberg - Actor

  • Cosi, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 14 May 2010

Joshua Lynzaat - Actor

Melissa Magarici - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Maria Matteo - Actor

Liz McColl - Actor

  • Hamlet, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007

Michael McFarlane - Actor

Catherine McHenry - Stage Manager

Amanda McKay - Actor

Tracey-Lee Mellier - Performer

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

  • With The Dark, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 February 2009

Amanda Mihalakapoulos - Playwright

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Matthew Molony - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Sean Mulcahy - Actor

Peter Mumford - Designer

  • With The Dark, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 February 2009

Jane Murphy - Properties Master

Robbie Negro - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Aimee Neistat - Actor

  • Hamlet, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007

Meredith Newman - Performer

Daniel Nixon - Composer

  • Flight, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 November 2011

David Noga - Performer

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 14 May 2010

David O'Connor - Director

Henry Phineasa - Musician

Russ Pirie - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Becca Posterino - Actor

Vaughn Rae - Actor

Tony Rainer - Actor

Rebecca Ratcliff - Actor

David Rock - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 31 July 2008

Christie Rohr - Actor

Matt Scholten - Director

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Liran Shachar - Actor

Renae Shadler - Actor

  • Flight, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 November 2011

Nathaniel Shaw - Actor

Ekaterina Shchukina - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Sky Lilly Simpson - Actor

Lauren Smith - Actor

Adrian Snodgrass - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Sam Spalding - Actor

  • Hamlet, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007

Magdalena Stamos - Assistant Director

Kim Stark - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Patrick Stott - Actor

Rik Stowman - Actor, Writer

Joseph Stroud - Actor

Elliot Summers - Actor

  • The Birds, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007

Jade Thomson - Actor

  • Cosi, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 14 May 2010

Chantal Trimboli - Stage Manager

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Terry Tubbs - Costume Designer

Patrick Tucker - Actor

Elijah Ungvary - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Bevan Vahland - Set Designer

Rodney Van Der Wall - Actor

  • Cosi, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 14 May 2010

Damian Vuleta - Actor

Stephanie Wagner - Actor

  • Cosi, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 14 May 2010

Geoff Wallis - Actor

  • With The Dark, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 February 2009

Aaron Walton - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Janet Watson Kruse - Actor

  • Cosi, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 14 May 2010

Barry Webster - Actor

Kyria Webster - Actor

Steve Williams - Actor

Shiralee Williams-Hood - Actor

Anthony Winnick - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Bruce Woolley - Actor

  • Hamlet, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007

Farhad Zaiwala - Actor

Works
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol
Notes From a Warsaw Ghetto
Resources
Organisation Identifier 31837