|
Harry Schmidt - Actor, Actor and Singer, Director, Singer
- A Stretch of the Imagination, E Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 29 October 1992
- Mother Courage, Theatre E, Braddon, ACT, 21 November 1987
- Picnic on the Battlefield/ Orison/ Fando and Lis, E Block Gorman House, Braddon, ACT, 26 June 1985
- Buried Child, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 20 May 1984
- Made in Australia, The Canberra Rex, Canberra City, ACT, December 1983
- The Ladder, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 1983
- Jack Wilton's Wantonnesse, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 26 March 1980
- Man and Man, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 February 1979
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1979
- The Sunny South, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 3 October 1978
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 January 1966
- The Beggar's Opera, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 29 January 1966
- The Playboy of the Western World, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 January 1965
- The Emperor Jones, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 October 1964
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- The Love Of Four Colonels, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 April 1955
Thelma White - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Mistress
- Henry IV Parts One and Two, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 11 March 1986
- Picnic on the Battlefield/ Orison/ Fando and Lis, E Block Gorman House, Braddon, ACT, 26 June 1985
- Made in Australia, The Canberra Rex, Canberra City, ACT, December 1983
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1979
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- The Covenant of the Rainbow, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 8 November 1974
- The Lower Depths, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 1974
- Othello, Old Canberra High School Hall, Acton, ACT, September 1968
- Cock-a-doodle-dandy, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 May 1968
- The Playboy of the Western World, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 January 1965
- The Shadow of the Glen, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 October 1964
- The Emperor Jones, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 October 1964
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
Stan Davies - Actor, Actor and Singer, Prompt, Singer
- The Lower Depths, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 1974
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 January 1966
- The Beggar's Opera, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 29 January 1966
- The Playboy of the Western World, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 January 1965
- The Emperor Jones, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 October 1964
- The Shadow of the Glen, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 October 1964
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
Margaret Easton - Administrator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
Barbara Kerr - Administrator, Unknown
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
Jackie Ryan - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
- The Imaginary Invalid, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, August 1955
- The Love Of Four Colonels, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 April 1955
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- The Alchemist, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, March 1954
- The End of the Beginning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
Victor Forstmann - Designer, Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Technical Director
- The Love Of Four Colonels, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 April 1955
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- The Alchemist, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, March 1954
- The End of the Beginning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
- The Philadelphia Story, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 November 1952
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
Anne Godfrey-Smith - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Director, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set Designer
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Love Of Four Colonels, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 April 1955
- The Bear, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The Alchemist, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, March 1954
- The End of the Beginning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
Jim Hutchins - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Emperor Jones, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 October 1964
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
- The Imaginary Invalid, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, August 1955
- The Love Of Four Colonels, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 April 1955
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Footfalls, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2005
- Footfalls, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Footfalls, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 February 1994
- Happy Days, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1991
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1979
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Play, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 September 1956
Daphne Curtis - Actor, Actor and Singer, Administrator, Singer
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 January 1966
- The Beggar's Opera, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 29 January 1966
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
Terry Juliff - Actor, Director, Associate, Music Adaptor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
Warwick Ongley - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Smoking is Bad For You & Swansong, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 6 February 1989
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 January 1966
- The Beggar's Opera, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 29 January 1966
- The Hunters and the Henwife, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 December 1963
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- The Long and the Short and the Tall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 November 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Mother Courage, Theatre E, Braddon, ACT, 21 November 1987
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, August 1979
- Man and Man, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 February 1979
- Man and Man, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 1976
- Caucasian Chalk Circle, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 1974
- The Exception and the Rule, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 1973
- The Rise and Fall of the City of Mahagonny, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 1970
Pam Crothers - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- The Long and the Short and the Tall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 November 1961
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- A Strategy for Two Hams, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 12 September 1992
- An Ape Addresses The Academy, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 20 February 1989
- Henry IV Parts One and Two, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 11 March 1986
- Readings from Brecht / Performance of Scenes from Puntila, E Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 25 April 1985
- Jack Wilton's Wantonnesse, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 26 March 1980
- Man and Man, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 February 1979
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Reg Dimmick - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Set Designer, Assistant
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- Footfalls, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2005
- Footfalls, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Footfalls, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 February 1994
- Signal Driver, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 March 1993
- Picnic on the Battlefield/ Orison/ Fando and Lis, E Block Gorman House, Braddon, ACT, 26 June 1985
- The Lower Depths, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 1974
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
Barbara Shanahan - Actor, Set Designer, Set Designer, Assistant, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
- The Imaginary Invalid, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, August 1955
- The Love Of Four Colonels, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 April 1955
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
Joy Warren - Actor, Properties Master
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- The Love Of Four Colonels, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 April 1955
- The Bear, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
John Cuffe - Actor, Director, Performer
- Henry IV Parts One and Two, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 11 March 1986
- Readings from Brecht / Performance of Scenes from Puntila, E Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 25 April 1985
- Made in Australia, The Canberra Rex, Canberra City, ACT, December 1983
- The Christian Brothers / Bananas, Clubroom, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 1977
- The Covenant of the Rainbow, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 8 November 1974
- The Lower Depths, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 1974
- Mother Courage, Theatre E, Braddon, ACT, 21 November 1987
- Picnic on the Battlefield/ Orison/ Fando and Lis, E Block Gorman House, Braddon, ACT, 26 June 1985
- Readings from Brecht / Performance of Scenes from Puntila, E Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 25 April 1985
- Scanlan, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 27 March 1983
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1979
- The Lower Depths, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 1974
Marian Lazarus - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Set Designer, Assistant, Stage Manager
- The Love Of Four Colonels, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 April 1955
- The Alchemist, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, March 1954
- The End of the Beginning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
Ian MacLean - Actor, Front of House
- The Emperor Jones, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 October 1964
- The Shadow of the Glen, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 October 1964
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
John Wells - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- The Hunters and the Henwife, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 December 1963
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- The Long and the Short and the Tall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 November 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- The Bear, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
Lisa Angove - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Footfalls, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2005
- Footfalls, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Footfalls, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 February 1994
- Mother Courage, Theatre E, Braddon, ACT, 21 November 1987
- Buried Child, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 20 May 1984
Adrian Archinall - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- The Playboy of the Western World, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 January 1965
- The Emperor Jones, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 October 1964
- The Shadow of the Glen, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 October 1964
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
Alan Burke - Actor, Adjudicator, Director
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
- The Philadelphia Story, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 November 1952
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
Algis Butavicius - Adaptor, Artistic Supervisor, Director, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Birthday Present, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1971
- Birthday Present, Wesley Hall, Forrest, ACT, 13 February 1971
- The Beggar's Opera, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 29 January 1966
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Seagull, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 28 May 1991
- Smoking is Bad For You & Swansong, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 6 February 1989
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- The Bear, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
Ian Collins - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Playboy of the Western World, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 January 1965
- The Emperor Jones, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 October 1964
- The Shadow of the Glen, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 October 1964
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- A Lie of the Mind, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 June 1988
- The Lower Depths, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 1974
- The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963
- The Long and the Short and the Tall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 November 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
Jim Ferguson - Set and/or Property Maker, Various
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
Charles Frewin - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
- The Philadelphia Story, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 November 1952
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
- Mother Courage, Theatre E, Braddon, ACT, 21 November 1987
- Henry IV Parts One and Two, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 11 March 1986
- Jack Wilton's Wantonnesse, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 26 March 1980
- Man and Man, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 February 1979
- The Sunny South, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 3 October 1978
Shirley Glover - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 January 1966
- The Beggar's Opera, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 29 January 1966
- The Playboy of the Western World, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 January 1965
- The Shadow of the Glen, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 October 1964
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
Barbara Jordan - Costume Maker, Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Long and the Short and the Tall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 November 1961
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
Carol Kane - Actor, Actor and Singer, Director, Scenic Artist, Singer
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 January 1966
- The Beggar's Opera, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 29 January 1966
- The Playboy of the Western World, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 January 1965
- The Shadow of the Glen, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 October 1964
- The Hunters and the Henwife, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 December 1963
- Happy Days, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1991
- The Seagull, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 28 May 1991
- Henry IV Parts One and Two, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 11 March 1986
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1979
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Peter Pass - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Bear, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
- The Bear, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
- The Philadelphia Story, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 November 1952
Andre Rannard - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Playboy of the Western World, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 January 1965
- The Shadow of the Glen, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 October 1964
- The Emperor Jones, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 October 1964
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
Frances Rose - Actor, Costume Assistant, Costume Designer
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- A Doll's House, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 February 1960
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Henry IV Parts One and Two, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 11 March 1986
- Othello, Old Canberra High School Hall, Acton, ACT, September 1968
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
- The Hunters and the Henwife, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 December 1963
- The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
Pat Allen - Administrator, Set Designer, Assistant, Stage Manager, Various
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
Sadie Armstrong - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Othello, Old Canberra High School Hall, Acton, ACT, September 1968
- The Beggar's Opera, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 29 January 1966
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- The Hunters and the Henwife, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 December 1963
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
- The Love Of Four Colonels, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 April 1955
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
Ronnie Cheyne - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- The Bear, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
Graham Daly - Actor, Sound Composer, Sound Designer, Technician
- Man and Man, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 February 1979
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1979
- Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969
- Othello, Old Canberra High School Hall, Acton, ACT, September 1968
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
Joyce Goodes - Actor, Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- A Doll's House, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 February 1960
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
- Henry IV Parts One and Two, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 11 March 1986
- Picnic on the Battlefield/ Orison/ Fando and Lis, E Block Gorman House, Braddon, ACT, 26 June 1985
- Readings from Brecht / Performance of Scenes from Puntila, E Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 25 April 1985
- Buried Child, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 20 May 1984
- A Lie of the Mind, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 June 1988
- The Christian Brothers / Bananas, Clubroom, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 1977
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- The Covenant of the Rainbow, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 8 November 1974
Jane Johnson - Actor, Costume Designer, Properties Master
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Henry IV Parts One and Two, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 11 March 1986
- Readings from Brecht / Performance of Scenes from Puntila, E Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 25 April 1985
- The Lower Depths, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 1974
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
Tom Lowe - Actor, Set Designer
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
- The Philadelphia Story, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 November 1952
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
- Signal Driver, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 March 1993
- The Seagull, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 28 May 1991
- Smoking is Bad For You & Swansong, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 6 February 1989
- Henry IV Parts One and Two, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 11 March 1986
- Signal Driver, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 March 1993
- A Lie of the Mind, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 June 1988
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
- The Christian Brothers / Bananas, Clubroom, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 1977
- The Playboy of the Western World, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 January 1965
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- The Love Of Four Colonels, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 April 1955
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- The Philadelphia Story, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 November 1952
- Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
Peter Adamson - Lighting Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- A Doll's House, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 February 1960
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
Warwick Baxter - Actor, Director, Stage Manager
- Man and Man, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 February 1979
- The Sunny South, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 3 October 1978
- The Lower Depths, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 1974
- A Doll's House, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 February 1960
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Graeme Campbell - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- The Hunters and the Henwife, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 December 1963
- The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- The Philadelphia Story, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 November 1952
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
Joyce Collins - Actor, Costume Assistant, Properties Master
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
- A Lie of the Mind, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 June 1988
- Buried Child, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 20 May 1984
- Made in Australia, The Canberra Rex, Canberra City, ACT, December 1983
Margaret Horgan - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
Ruth Inall - Actor, Costume Maker
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
Michael Kelly - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Stage Manager
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 January 1966
- The Beggar's Opera, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 29 January 1966
- The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963
Peter Knox - Actor, Technical Director
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
- The Philadelphia Story, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 November 1952
David Longmuir - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Footfalls, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Footfalls, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 February 1994
- Happy Days, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1991
Tony Martin - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Buried Child, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 20 May 1984
- The Covenant of the Rainbow, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 8 November 1974
- The Lower Depths, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 1974
Robin Nation - Costume Maker, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Long and the Short and the Tall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 November 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Cock-a-doodle-dandy, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 May 1968
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
Nita Park - Actor, Properties Master
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
Ray Perry - Set and/or Property Maker, Technical Director
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
Chris Phillips - Actor, Costume Maker, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
John Pomeroy - Actor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Sunny South, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 3 October 1978
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
Edwin Ride - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 January 1966
- The Beggar's Opera, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 29 January 1966
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
Phil Roberts - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Footfalls, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2005
- Picnic on the Battlefield/ Orison/ Fando and Lis, E Block Gorman House, Braddon, ACT, 26 June 1985
- Buried Child, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 20 May 1984
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Love Of Four Colonels, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 April 1955
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
- The Lower Depths, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 1974
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- A Doll's House, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 February 1960
- The Love Of Four Colonels, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 April 1955
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
Val Wake - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The Alchemist, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, March 1954
- The End of the Beginning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
Martin Ward - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Guitarist, Properties Master
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 January 1966
- The Beggar's Opera, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 29 January 1966
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
Gillian Wells - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
- The Philadelphia Story, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 November 1952
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
- Man and Man, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 February 1979
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
Helen Wilson - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- The Lower Depths, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 1974
- The Love Of Four Colonels, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 April 1955
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
Helen Woodger - Actor, Costume Assistant, Costume Designer
- A Doll's House, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 February 1960
- The Imaginary Invalid, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, August 1955
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
Liz Woodrow - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 January 1966
- The Beggar's Opera, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 29 January 1966
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
Arch Argyle - Actor, Stage Manager
Julie Armstrong - Actor, Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
John Bailey - Actor and Singer, Singer
David Bates - Performer, Presenter, Set Designer
Frank Bates - Set and/or Property Maker
Bill Bayliss - Lighting Operator / Technician
Maria Boddy - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Guy Broomfield - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Val Brown - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
Charles Burleigh - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set Designer
Harold Chapman - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Happy Days, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1991
- Othello, Old Canberra High School Hall, Acton, ACT, September 1968
Pat Davey - Chorus Master/Mistress, Voice Coach
Scott Ferrett - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Man and Man, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 February 1979
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1979
Pat Foot - Set and/or Property Maker
Pat Galvin - Actor, Actor-Manager
Pat Galvin - Actor, Actor-Manager
- Man and Man, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 February 1979
Jim Gray - Graphic Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963
Jim Grey - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963
Heather Gubbins - Actor, Set Designer, Assistant
Eric Hall - Lighting Operator / Technician
Annette Hehir - Actor and Singer, Singer
Bruce Hope - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set Designer
Susan Hough - Actor and Singer, Singer
Klaus Inveen - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Jennie Johnston - Prompt, Stage Manager, Assistant
Janette Jones - Lighting Operator / Technician
Len Kane - Scenic Artist, Stage Manager
- Man and Man, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 February 1979
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1979
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Penny Kinch - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
Ilona Lasmanis - Costume Maker, Set and/or Property Maker
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
Susan Liesching - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1979
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Peggy Marr - Actor, Administrator
Bob Mason - Sound Operator / Engineer
Robert Mason - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Gwen Mathias - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Sunny South, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 3 October 1978
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- A Doll's House, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 February 1960
Dorothy Meredith - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963
Nona Miller - Actor, Director, Assistant, Sound Operator / Engineer
Margaret Mills - Properties Master / Mistress, Various
Thelma Moxey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
Shirley Pomeroy - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
Nelson Quinn - Actor and Singer, Singer
Judy Ralston - Actor, Set Designer, Assistant
Ruth Rolph - Actor, Properties Master
Ronnie Rowan - Actor, Properties Master
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963
Audrey Steer - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Set Designer
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- A Doll's House, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 February 1960
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
Greta Stewart - Costume Maker, Properties Master
Jim Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
Doug Sturkey - Actor and Singer, Singer
Rosemary Swan - Stage Manager, Assistant
Anne Tait - Actor and Singer, Costume Assistant, Singer
Tim Turner - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Man and Man, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 February 1979
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1979
Robin Ward - Actor and Singer, Singer
Bob Warren - Artistic Supervisor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Lower Depths, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 1974
- Play, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 September 1956
Stuart Wilcox - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Play, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 September 1956
- The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
Michael Wilson - Administrator, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
Julie Bail - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
Glenn Barclay - Stage Manager, Assistant
Noel Barnard - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
Rory Barnes - Set and/or Property Maker
Heather Barr - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
Valerie Baxter - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Struan Bell - Actor, Properties Master
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
John Bennett - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Ladder, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 1983
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Man and Man, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 February 1979
- Play, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 September 1956
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- The Seagull, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 28 May 1991
- Happy Days, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1991
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
Robert Charls - Set and/or Property Maker
- Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969
Noreen Collender - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
Gael Connor - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Man and Man, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 February 1979
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
Lorna Curtin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
- Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969
- The Seagull, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 28 May 1991
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
Ralph Davy - Set and/or Property Maker
Nancy Day - Properties Master
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Bronwyn Denny - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
Ted Dexter - Actor, Stage Manager
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
Jean Dunn - Stage Manager, Assistant
John Edwards - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Set Designer, Assistant
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- The Seagull, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 28 May 1991
John Ellis - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
Ron Evans - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Man and Man, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 February 1979
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Man and Man, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 February 1979
- Man and Man, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 February 1979
Alan Gemmell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Mike Giles - Playwright, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
Ken Herde - Set and/or Property Maker
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Peter Hobson - Set and/or Property Maker
William J Hunt - Conductor, Musical Director
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
John Hunter - Actor, Properties Master
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
John Hyne - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
Bob Johnson - Set and/or Property Maker
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Murray Johnstone - Lighting Operator / Technician
David Jones - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
Rodney Kelson - Set and/or Property Maker
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Mohammed Khan - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
Nancy Kirk - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
Alex Koisma - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
Josie Lester - Stage Manager, Assistant
Tim Levi - Lighting Designer
Tim Levy - Lighting Designer
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Keith Lokan - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- Man and Man, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 February 1979
T G Marshall - Set and/or Property Maker
Sue Maslin - Producer, Assistant
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Vi McKee - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Doug Mendam - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Ed Milligan - Set and/or Property Maker
David Mitchell - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
Frank Murphy - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
Athol Nation - Set and/or Property Maker
Pamela Nevin - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Maureen Newman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- The Ladder, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 1983
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
- Scanlan, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 27 March 1983
John Oliver - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Signal Driver, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 March 1993
Rod Owen - Actor and Singer, Publicist
Val Parell - Artistic Supervisor
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Mil Perrin - Director, Playwright
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
Chris Piggott - Set and/or Property Maker
Nita Poplawska - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
Ian Pratt - Technical Director
Mel Pratt - Technical Director
Deirdre Read - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963
Michael Rhodes - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- The Centenarian, Canberra Theatre Foyer, Civic Square, ACT, 11 September 1978
John Sabine - Actor, Stage Manager
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Garry Speight - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
James Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
Tom Stirling - Set and/or Property Maker
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Gerry Svarc - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Jeri Svarc - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Celia Taylor - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969
Leslie Trist - Lighting Operator / Technician
John Turner - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
Bozo Turudie - Set and/or Property Maker
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
Colin Vaskess - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Seagull, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 28 May 1991
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Man and Man, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 February 1979
Alan Walker - Set and/or Property Maker
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
Bob Wallace - Set and/or Property Maker
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Cliff Walters - Set and/or Property Maker
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Othello, Old Canberra High School Hall, Acton, ACT, September 1968
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Jim White - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Signal Driver, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 March 1993
Graeme Wilkinson - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
Ken Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker
- King Lear, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 9 July 1957
Brian Wood - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Grey Young - Set and/or Property Maker
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
|
Provide feedback on Ralph Wilson