Contributor Ralph Wilson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Date of Birth 7 January 1917
Date of Death 28 May 1998
Functions Director, Producer, Set Designer, Teacher, Sound Operator/Engineer
Notes Born in Newcastle. Died in Canberra.
Events

Director

Actor

Lighting Designer

Designer

  • Othello, Old Canberra High School Hall, Acton, ACT, September 1968
  • The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 January 1966
  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
  • All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
  • A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
  • Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960

Set Designer

Musical Arranger

Stage Manager

Lighting Operator

Musical Supervisor

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Original Director

  • Footfalls, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2005

Producer

  • The Seagull, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 28 May 1991

Set and/or Property Maker

Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954

Various

Thelma White - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Maker

Harry Schmidt - Actor, Singer

Stan Davies - Actor, Singer

Margaret Easton - Costume Maker, Administrator, Costume Designer

Barbara Kerr - Administrator, Unknown

Jackie Ryan - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Victor Forstmann - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Technical Director, Stage Manager, Special Effects, Assistant Designer

Anne Godfrey-Smith - Lighting Designer, Director, Set Designer, Lighting Operator, Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Jim Hutchins - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Terry Juliff - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer, Associate Director, Music Adaptor

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Footfalls, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2005
  • Footfalls, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
  • Footfalls, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 February 1994
  • Happy Days, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1991
  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
  • Play, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 September 1956

Pam Crothers - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Daphne Curtis - Actor, Singer, Administrator

Reg Dimmick - Assistant Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Set Designer

Warwick Ongley - Actor, Singer

Barbara Shanahan - Set Designer, Actor, Assistant Set Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Joy Warren - Actor, Properties Master

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright, Librettist

Marian Lazarus - Set Designer, Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Set Designer

Ian MacLean - Actor, Front of House

Michael Wilson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
  • Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
  • The Bear, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Adrian Archinall - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Alan Burke - Director, Actor, Adjudicator

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Ian Collins - Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Designer

Jim Ferguson - Set and/or Property Maker, Various

Charles Frewin - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Joyce Glynn - Actor

  • Footfalls, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2005
  • Footfalls, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
  • Footfalls, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 February 1994
  • Signal Driver, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 March 1993
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964

Barbara Jordan - Stage Manager, Costume Maker, Director, Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Pass - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Norman Phillips - Actor

Christopher Power - Actor

Andre Rannard - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker

Frances Rose - Costume Designer, Costume Assistant, Actor

Rosaleen Smyth - Actor, Prompt, Special Effects

John Wells - Actor

Pat Allen - Administrator, Stage Manager, Various, Assistant Set Designer

Lisa Angove - Actor

  • Footfalls, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2005
  • Footfalls, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
  • Footfalls, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 February 1994
  • Mother Courage, Theatre E, Braddon, ACT, 21 November 1987

Harald Brokenshire - Actor

Algis Butavicius - Artistic Supervisor, Lighting Operator, Director, Adaptor

Ronnie Cheyne - Costume Designer, Costume Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Michael Dennis - Actor

Margery Ehnhuus - Various, Actor

Shirley Glover - Singer, Actor

Joyce Goodes - Director, Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Jane Johnson - Actor, Properties Master, Costume Designer

  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
  • Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
  • Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Carol Kane - Actor, Scenic Artist, Singer, Director

Tom Lowe - Actor, Set Designer

Hec McMillan - Actor, Special Effects

  • Signal Driver, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 March 1993
  • A Lie of the Mind, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 June 1988
  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Lloyd Thomson - Actor

Ric Throssell - Director, Actor

Peter Adamson - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Helen Anderson - Actor, Properties Master

Sadie Armstrong - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Robert Brissenden - Stage Manager, Actor

Graeme Campbell - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
  • A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
  • All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962

Gabe Carpay - Photographer

John Cheyne - Actor

Joyce Collins - Costume Assistant, Actor, Properties Master

Bill Cumpsty - Actor

Margaret Horgan - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ruth Inall - Actor, Costume Maker

Peter Knox - Actor, Technical Director

David Longmuir - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • Footfalls, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
  • Footfalls, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 February 1994
  • Happy Days, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1991

Phillip Mackenzie - Actor

Robin Nation - Lighting Operator, Costume Maker, Set and/or Property Maker

Seán O'Casey - Playwright

Julian Owen - Actor

  • Happy Days, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1991
  • The Seagull, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 28 May 1991
  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Nita Park - Properties Master, Actor

Maida Parkes - Actor

Ray Perry - Technical Director, Set and/or Property Maker

Chris Phillips - Costume Maker, Lighting Operator, Actor

Pamela Rosenberg - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Othello, Old Canberra High School Hall, Acton, ACT, September 1968
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Dick Sheehan - Actor

Rodney Smith - Stage Manager, Actor

Betty Stanley - Various, Administrator

Peter Steer - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
  • Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
  • A Doll's House, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 February 1960

Neil Truscott - Actor

Val Wake - Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Operator

Gillian Wells - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

John Wells - Director, Assistant Director, Actor

Helen Woodger - Costume Assistant, Actor, Costume Designer

Edward Alleyn - Stage Manager

Alison Alpen - Actor

Arch Argyle - Stage Manager, Actor

Julie Armstrong - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Actor

Jo Barnes - Actor

Monica Bates - Properties Master

Bill Bayliss - Lighting Operator

David Bennett - Actor

Maria Boddy - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Guy Broomfield - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
  • All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962

Joan Buckie - Actor

  • The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
  • Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960

Charles Burleigh - Set Designer, Lighting Operator

Harold Chapman - Sound Operator/Engineer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
  • Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960

Jim Cotter - Composer

  • Happy Days, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1991
  • Othello, Old Canberra High School Hall, Acton, ACT, September 1968

Graham Coulson - Actor

  • A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
  • All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962

Jill Crichton - Actor

Graham Daly - Sound Composer, Sound Designer

  • Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969
  • Othello, Old Canberra High School Hall, Acton, ACT, September 1968

Ted Docker - Actor

Barbara Eather - Actor

Ken Farnham - Various, Actor

Margaret Fead - Properties Master

Pat Foot - Set and/or Property Maker

  • A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
  • All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962

John Garran - Actor

Bill Ginnane - Actor

  • Mother Courage, Theatre E, Braddon, ACT, 21 November 1987
  • Scanlan, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 27 March 1983

Jim Gray - Graphic Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
  • The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963

Jim Grey - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
  • The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963

Heather Gubbins - Actor, Assistant Set Designer

Eric Hall - Lighting Operator

Willis Hall - Playwright

Bill Hamilton - Actor

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Bruce Hope - Set Designer, Lighting Operator

Pat Hutchinson - Actor

  • A Lie of the Mind, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 June 1988
  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Klaus Inveen - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Albert Johnson - Actor

Jennie Johnston - Prompt, Assistant Stage Manager

Janette Jones - Lighting Operator

Ben Jonson - Playwright

Norma Juliffe - Actor

Len Kane - Scenic Artist, Stage Manager

Michael Kelly - Singer, Stage Manager, Actor

  • The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 January 1966
  • The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963

Jocelyn Key - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
  • Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954

Paul Krieg - Director, Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957

Margery Ladamirska - Actor

Walter Learning - Actor

  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Susan Liesching - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ken Loach - Actor

Peggy Marr - Administrator, Actor

Bob Mason - Sound Operator/Engineer

Robert Mason - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Christopher Masterman - Actor

Elizabeth McDowall - Actor

Deirdre McIntyre - Lighting Designer

  • Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
  • A Doll's House, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 February 1960

Dorothy Meredith - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
  • The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963

Nona Miller - Sound Operator/Engineer, Assistant Director, Actor

Margaret Mills - Various, Properties Master

Dorothy Moore - Actor, Costume Maker

Thelma Moxey - Assistant Stage Manager

George Ogilvie - Actor

Bruce Packard - Actor

Bob Parker - Actor

Trina Parker - Scenic Artist, Prompt

Frank Peniguel - Various, Actor

Mel Perrin - Actor

Harold Pinter - Playwright, Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962

John Pomeroy - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Shirley Pomeroy - Lighting Operator

Bonnie Press - Prompt

  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Geoffrey Price - Photographer, Actor

Max Purnell - Actor

Judy Ralston - Actor, Assistant Set Designer

Edwin Ride - Singer, Actor

Judy Robinson - Actor

Ruth Rolph - Actor, Properties Master

Ronnie Rowan - Actor, Properties Master

Dr. Jim Scott-Findlay - Researcher

Sybil Smith - Actor

Kath Smythe - Director

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
  • The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963

John Starey - Actor

  • Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
  • Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960

Audrey Steer - Costume Maker, Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
  • A Doll's House, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 February 1960

Douglas Stewart - Playwright

  • Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Greta Stewart - Costume Maker, Properties Master

Jim Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Valeska Stewart - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961

Brian Sudping - Set Designer

Philippa Swan - Actor

Rosemary Swan - Assistant Stage Manager

John Millington Synge - Playwright

Martin Ward - Musical Director, Musical Arranger, Properties Master

Neville Ward - Actor

Bob Warren - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Artistic Supervisor

Robert G Warren - Technical Director

  • A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
  • All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962

Elizabeth Webb - Actor

  • A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
  • All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962

Beth Whitten - Actor

Jeanne Wilkie - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • Play, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 September 1956

Stella Wilkie - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Graham Wilkinson - Actor

  • The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963
  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Helen Wilson - Actor

Kyle Wilson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962

Michael Wilson - Assistant Stage Manager, Administrator

Mel Wischusen - Costume Maker

  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Robin Wischusen - Actor

Liz Woodrow - Singer, Actor

David Yorston - Actor

  • Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
  • Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960

Murray Adams - Technical Director

Edward Albee - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Shirley Anderson - Actor

  • Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

Diana Arnold - Properties Master

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Fernando Arrabal - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Bailey - Singer

Donna Bankston - Assistant Stage Manager

Glenn Barclay - Assistant Stage Manager

Noel Barnard - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Rory Barnes - Set and/or Property Maker

Heather Barr - Assistant Stage Manager

Philip Barry - Playwright

Peter Barton - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Peter Batey - Set Designer

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Valerie Baxter - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Christopher Baz - Actor

Michael Beatty - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Struan Bell - Actor, Properties Master

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Saul Bellow - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Bennett - Sound Operator/Engineer

Mark Berriman - Playwright

  • The Ladder, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 1983

Hugh Bingham - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Sue Birch - Set Designer

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Joan Birnie - Actor

  • Play, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 September 1956

R. F. Bissenden - Unknown

Joseph Black - Actor

Ron Blair - Playwright

Merle Boardman - Prompt

  • Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960

Robert Bodanzky - Writer

Frank Boddy - Actor

Godhardt Boemhert - Actor

Joanna Bowers-Kubik - Choreographer

Jane Bradhurst - Playwright

Liz Bradley - Actor

Bob Brissendon - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954

Doug Brooks - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Broomhall - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Val Brown - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Pamela Browne - Various

Val Buckle - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jim Burgazoff - Actor

David Burgess - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Gordon Burgoyne - Costume Maker

Kenelm Burridge - Actor

Edythe Butler - Costume Co-ordinator

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Bernard Cahalan - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

David Callan - Actor

  • The Seagull, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 28 May 1991

Naone Carrel - Actor

  • Happy Days, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1991

Carole Carroll - Singer

Sue Carter - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Carver - Actor

Molly Carver - Actor

Marjorie Chamberlain - Properties Master

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Campbell Christie - Playwright

Dorothy Christie - Playwright

Cathie Clelland - Costume Designer, Director

Judith Clingan - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969

Noreen Collender - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Margaret Cook - Properties Master

Merrill Cook - Actor

Maureen Cornish - Actor

Raymond Cousse - Playwright

Margaret Crawford - Unknown

Roy Crook - Actor

Tom Crotty - Actor

  • Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960

Anita Cumes - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Lorna Curtin - Actor

Lorna Curtin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Laurence Curtis - Actor

Ann Cusack - Actor

Sandie Daly - Sound Designer

  • Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969

Jennifer Dansby - Actor

  • The Seagull, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 28 May 1991

Frank P Darius - Actor

Pat Davey - Chorus Master/Mistress

Phyl Davey - Stage Manager

Brian Davis - Actor

Louise Davis - Production Manager

Ralph Davy - Set and/or Property Maker

Nancy Day - Properties Master

Margaret de Mestre - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Bronwyn Denny - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960

Noel Deschamps - Actor

Ted Dexter - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mel Dinelli - Playwright

  • The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963

Trevor Dixon - Actor

Brian Dodd - Sound Designer

Berta Doig - Actor

  • Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960

Berta Doig - Actor

Howard Done - Actor

Nora Dooley - Properties Master

Alan Dow - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jean Dunn - Assistant Stage Manager

Diane Easter - Properties Master

Tom Eckersley - Actor

John Edwards - Set Designer, Assistant Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Harry Elliot - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Hilary Elliot - Actor

  • The Seagull, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 28 May 1991

John Ellis - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Nick Enright - Playwright

Bert Evans - Actor

Bill Evans - Actor

Don Evans - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Ron Evans - Lighting Operator

Moya Ewin - Set Designer

Penny Field - Costume Assistant

Gerald Flyn - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Shane Flynn - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Colin Forster - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Nora Forster - Actor

Norah Forster - Actor

Joan Fowler - Actor

  • Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960

Rosalind Foxcroft - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Peter France - Actor

Corille Fraser - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Don Fraser - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Christopher Fry - Translator

Ken Gardiner - Actor

Mary Garwes - Actor

John Gay - Composer

Penny Gay - Actor

Leonie Gaye - Properties Master

Alan Gemmell - Lighting Operator

Jean Genet - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jo Gibson - Director

Audrey Gilchrist - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mike Giles - Playwright, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Brian Gilmore - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Jean Giraudoux - Playwright

Carolyn Glynn - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Robert Gooden - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Kerrie Gotto - Actor

  • A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962

Sid Gotto - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Valentine Gratcheff - Assistant Stage Manager

Simon Gratton - Actor

George McEwan Green - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Peg Groser - Actor

Steve Halloran - Various

Patrick Hamilton - Playwright

  • Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960

Ron Hamilton - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Peter Handke - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Eve Hardwicke - Actor

Malcolm Harrison - Actor

  • Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960

Margaret Harrison - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Fred-Eric Hart - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

William Hartley - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Charlotte Hastings - Playwright

  • Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954

Colleen Hattersley - Properties Master

  • The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963

Annette Hehir - Singer

Patsy Hemingway - Singer

Anne Herde - Actor

Ken Herde - Set and/or Property Maker

Anne Hergenhan - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Bill Heseltine - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

John Heywood - Actor

Ron Hill - Actor

  • The Seagull, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 28 May 1991

Robert Hittman - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Rodney Hodson - Actor

Basil Hood - Lyricist, Adaptor

Susan Hough - Singer

Sally Humphries - Stage Manager

William J Hunt - Musical Director, Conductor

George Hunter - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

John Hunter - Actor, Properties Master

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Robert Hunter - Actor

  • A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962

James Hutchins - Actor

  • A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962

John Hyne - Lighting Operator

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Neil Inall - Actor

Robert Ireland - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ted Irving - Actor

Loreley Jackson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Bob Johnson - Set and/or Property Maker

Paul Johnson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Robyn Johnston - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Murray Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Terry Julief - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Franz Kafka - Playwright

Don Kelly - Actor

Rodney Kelson - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960

Thomas Keneally - Playwright

  • Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969

Janice Kenny - Actor

John Kerr - Actor

Scott Keyworth - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mohammed Khan - Set and/or Property Maker, Properties Master

  • Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960

Jim Kilby - Set Designer

  • Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960

Margaret Kimber - Actor

John Kingley - Actor

Gerald Kingston - Singer

Ken Kinsman - Actor

Nancy Kirk - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker

Valda Knight - Actor

Ted Knox - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Paul Kreig - Actor

Dudley Kruger - Actor

Kamil Kubik - Costume Designer

Adrian Ladd - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Larry Lake - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Myra Law - Actor

Les Lawrence - Actor

Jenny Lawton - Actor

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Robert Learmonth - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tony Leece - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Heather Leedman - Assistant Stage Manager

Franz Lehar - Composer

Jenny Leng - Actor

  • Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960

Conrad Leser - Actor

  • Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960

Josie Lester - Assistant Stage Manager

Barbara Lewis - Various

Phillip Lockwood - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Keith Lokan - Lighting Operator

Jon Lord - Stage Manager

Joan Lynravn - Assistant Director

Donagh MacDonagh - Playwright

Denis Mackay - Actor

  • The Ladder, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 1983

Phil Mackenzie - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Keith Mackriell - Actor

Hec MacMillan - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Peg Mantle - Properties Master

Katherine Marchant - Actor

T.G. Marshall - Set and/or Property Maker

Brenda Martin - Various

Chris Masterman - Set and/or Property Maker

Gwen Mathias - Singer

Allen Mawer - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Dorothy May - Actor

  • Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954

Jack Maybee - Actor

Barbara McDonough - Front of House

  • Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960

Ray McGarrigle - Set and/or Property Maker

Terry McGrath - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Phil McKenzie - Director

  • Happy Days, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1991

Linda McMillan - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Patricia Meaney - Actor

Doug Mendham - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Helen Merrit - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Erik Michielsen - Director, Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Len Milgate - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Lomond Miller - Actor

Nona Mary Miller - Sound Operator/Engineer

Ed Milligan - Set and/or Property Maker

Arthur Millin - Properties Master

Arthur Mills - Actor

R Milton Moore - Special Effects

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Margot Mitchell - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Ferenc Molnar - Playwright

Monty Momcilovic - Actor

  • Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960

Michael Morgan - Set and/or Property Maker

John Moriarty - Actor

  • Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954

T. B. Morris - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tony Morton - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Frank Murphy - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963

Anne Murtaugh - Actor

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Dell Mylne - Actor

Athol Nation - Set and/or Property Maker

Renald Navarro - Director

Pam Nevin - Stage Manager

Pamela Nevin - Lighting Operator

Brian Newell - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Martin Newman - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Maureen Newman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Sue Newport-Smith - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Lewis Nicholson - Stage Manager

William Nicholson - Actor

Bernie O'Brien - Actor

  • A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962

Brian O'Brien - Actor

  • The Ladder, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 1983

John O'Brien - Actor

Frank O'Dea - Actor

Margaret O'Donohue - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954

Barry Oakley - Playwright

  • Scanlan, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 27 March 1983

Elaine Oates - Set Designer

Jenny Ongley - Actor

Val Parell - Artistic Supervisor

Jenny Parkes - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Brian Pascoe - Special Effects

  • Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960

John Patrick - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Andrew Patterson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Phil Patterson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Wendy Paulusz - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Snowy Pederson - Properties Master

Basil Penney - Actor

Mil Perrin - Director, Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Petar Petrovich - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Wal Pettersson - Singer

Dick Phippard - Set Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Janet Phippard - Assistant Stage Manager

Nita Poplawska - Lighting Operator

Dia Potsma - Costume Designer

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Max Praed - Actor

Dawn Pratt - Costume Maker

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Ian Pratt - Technical Director

Mel Pratt - Technical Director

Eileen Pringle - Actor

Betty Purnell - Actor

Nelson Quinn - Singer

Deirdre Read - Lighting Operator

Patricia Reid - Actor

  • The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963

Jack Rennes - Actor

Connie Reynolds - Sound Operator/Engineer

Frances Rhodes - Set Designer

Michael Rhodes - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Keith Richards - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tanya Rigley - Prompt

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

David Ritchie - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Phil Roberts - Assistant Director

  • Footfalls, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2005

Edna Robinson - Stage Manager

Frank Robinson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kim Robinson - Actor

Lou Rochelli - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jan Roesler - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ken Rogers - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Jacqueline Rohrs - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Bill Rolph - Actor

Stewart Romanes - Set and/or Property Maker

Francis Evelyn Rose - Actor

  • Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960

Adrian Ross - Lyricist

Tamara Ross - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Michael Rubin - Actor

Philip Ryall - Playwright

  • The Centenarian, Canberra Theatre Foyer, Civic Square, ACT, 11 September 1978

Bill Ryan - Stage Manager

John Sabine - Stage Manager, Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Dick Salisbury - Actor

  • Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Shand - Actor, Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Joseph Sharman - Actor

  • The Man, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 September 1963

Geoff Sheldon - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Ellen Shipley - Stage Manager

David Shortle - Stage Manager

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Brian Smith - Actor

Jan Smith - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Smith - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Julian Smith - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mary Smith - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Kath Smyth - Actor

Iwan Soebardi - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Garry Speight - Set and/or Property Maker, Properties Master

John Spicer - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mary Spicer - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Gilbert Spottiswood - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Terry Steinmetz - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ross Stevens - Actor

Ian Stewart - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

James Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960

Nicholas Stewart Grey - Playwright

Tom Stirling - Set and/or Property Maker

Anthony Stockwell - Set and/or Property Maker

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Vicki Strait - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Doug Sturkey - Singer

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

  • Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969

Katie Sutherland - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Val Sutherland - Various

Gerry Svarc - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jeri Svarc - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Suzanne Swanson - Stage Manager

Anne Tait - Singer

Rici Tandy - Director, Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Paul Thom - Composer

  • Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969

Edith Thompson - Director, Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Dorothy Throssell - Actor

Norma Timpson - Actor

  • Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954

Gordon Todd - Stage Manager

  • Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969

Margaret Topham - Actor

Leslie Trist - Lighting Operator

John Turner - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

  • Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960

Bozo Turudie - Set and/or Property Maker

Christine Tweddle - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tanya Uren - Actor

Peter Ustinov - Playwright

Patrice Vanderlaan - Costume Maker

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

  • The Seagull, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 28 May 1991

John Vincent - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mary Vincent - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Morwenna Vincent - Front of House

  • Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960

Allan Walker - Actor

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Bob Wallace - Set and/or Property Maker

Les Wallace - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Neil Wallace - Actor

Cliff Walters - Set and/or Property Maker

Fay Walters - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Robin Ward - Singer

Sally Warren - Costume Designer

  • Othello, Old Canberra High School Hall, Acton, ACT, September 1968

Vivienne Warrilow - Actor

Tony Washington - Actor

  • Play, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 September 1956

Keith Waterhouse - Playwright

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Tony Webb - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Henry Wehmann - Actor

Kurt Weill - Composer

James Wheeler - Actor

Jim White - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

Linda White - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Patrick White - Playwright

Constance Whitehead - Actor

Fleur Wigmore - Properties Master

Stuart Wilcox - Singer

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

Graeme Wilkinson - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Jacqui Williams - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

A. M. Willner - Writer

Margaret Wills - Properties Master

  • Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960

Brian Wood - Sound Operator/Engineer

Bruce Woodbury - Actor

Keith Woodger - Actor

  • Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960

Georgina Worth - Actor

Georgina Worth - Actor

Sandie Wright - Lighting Designer

David Yeoman - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Brett Young - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Grey Young - Set and/or Property Maker

Alan Youngson - Director, Devisor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra Repertory Society

Eureka! Theatre Company

Australian Theatre Workshop

  • Scanlan, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 27 March 1983
  • Man and Man, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 1976
  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra Evening College

Prompt Theatre

Rawil Productions

  • Footfalls, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
  • Footfalls, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 February 1994
  • Signal Driver, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 March 1993

Fortune Theatre Company

The Australian Council for the Arts

Band of the Royal Military College

CADS

Canberra Children's Choir

  • Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969

Canberra College of Advanced Education

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra Experimental Theatre

Canberra High School

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Canberra Repertory Workshop

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra Theatre Company

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • The Ladder, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 1983

Country Women's Association (ACT Branch)

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Goulburn Lieder Theatre Company

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Holt Primary School

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Joanna Bowers School of Ballet

La Mama

  • Footfalls, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2005

Orange Dramatic Society

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

PITS

Ralph Wilson Theatre

The Canberra Times

  • The Ladder, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 1983

The In Group

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

The Rr's

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

The Theatre Players

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Theatre ACT

  • The Ladder, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 1983

Wagga Wagga School of Arts Players

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Identifier 982