Contributor John Ford
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Production Manager

Stage Manager

Designer

Lighting Operator

Jim Daly - Actor

Bob Pavlich - Director, Actor

Suzanne Kersten - Director, Assistant Director

John Ryan - Actor, Director, Lighting Designer

Emma Bathgate - Performer, Composer

  • Intimacy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2015
  • Intimacy, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 4 September 2014
  • Intimacy, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2014

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

  • Intimacy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2015
  • Intimacy, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 4 September 2014
  • Intimacy, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2014

Vincent Crowley - Performer

  • Intimacy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2015
  • Intimacy, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 4 September 2014
  • Intimacy, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2014

Luke Elliot - Actor

Simon Eszeky - Composer, Performer

  • Intimacy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2015
  • Intimacy, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 4 September 2014
  • Intimacy, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2014

Ross Ganf - Director, Choreographer

  • Intimacy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2015
  • Intimacy, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 4 September 2014
  • Intimacy, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2014

Katerina Kokkinos-Kennedy - Director

Peter Long - Designer, Playwright

Paul Moir - Actor

Bruce Naylor - Actor, Director

Julian Rickert - Creator, Playwright, Actor, Musician

Michelle Ryan - Performer

  • Intimacy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2015
  • Intimacy, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 4 September 2014
  • Intimacy, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2014

Ingrid Weisfelt - Director, Choreographer

  • Intimacy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2015
  • Intimacy, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 4 September 2014
  • Intimacy, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2014

Meg White - Stage Manager, Actor

Marita Wilcox - Actor, Director, Playwright

Lauren Bain - Designer, Stage Manager

Susan Bamford - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Devisor, Performer

Wade Beed - Actor

James Benedict - Actor

  • Dear Elena, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1993
  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Samantha Bews - Director, Devisor, Actor

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer

  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Bernard Caleo - Actor

Karen Corbett - Director

  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 1995
  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994

Radoslav Cosic - Performer

  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Tim Dargaville - Composer

Anni Davey - Performer

  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Fleur Dean - Actor

Mark Deans - Performer

  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Christopher Durang - Playwright

Peter Edmonds - Actor

  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994
  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994

Tom Gutteridge - Director, Actor

  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994
  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Rita Halabarec - Performer

  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Mark Hennessy - Actor

Guy Hooper - Associate Director, Performer

  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • Batmania, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 January 1998
  • Guardian, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 March 1996

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Rosemary Johns - Actor

  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 1995
  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994

Barry Kay - Director

  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Clair Korobacz - Actor, Assistant Director

Julie Kulpinski - Actor

  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 1995
  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994

Berry Liberman - Actor

Robert Lyon - Dancer, Actor

Lindy Macauley - Costume Designer

  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Lennie Messing - Choreographer

Gianni Montalto - Actor

Natasha Moszenin - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Louise O'Dwyer - Actor

Maree Pollard - Costume Designer

  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 1995
  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994

Anne Radvansky - Actor

Lynne Santos - Dancer, Devisor, Actor

  • Narcissus' Dream, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996

Julian Scarff - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Alycia Stanley - Set Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager

Sonia Teuben - Performer

  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Paul Virgona - Performer

  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Mary Louise Walker - Dancer, Actor

Liz Welch - Actor

Robyn Winslow - Performer

  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Tony Yap - Devisor, Dancer, Actor

  • Narcissus' Dream, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996

Brett Adam - Director

Steve Adam - Musical Director

Sarah Adams - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Deanne Bail - Actor

Kara Baker - Costume Designer

  • Action Situation, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1999

Susannah Ball - Actor

  • The Servant, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1992

Simon Barfoot - Designer

Penelope Bartlau - Actor

Melanie Beddie - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Dori Bicchierai - Production Manager

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Chris Bidlo - Actor

Mike Bishop - Actor

Chris Black - Musician

Nancy Black - Dramaturg

Richard Bligh - Actor

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

  • Batmania, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 January 1998

Russel Bradley - Musician

Susan Brennan - Actor

Tony Briggs - Actor

  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994

John Britton - Director

Anne Browning - Actor, Devisor

Eva Burghardt - Consultant, Set and/or Property Maker

Colleen Burke - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Burkett - Actor

David Burnett - Actor

Zoe Burton - Director

Annabel Butler - Designer

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Deanne Butterworth - Performer

  • Action Situation, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1999

Pedro Calderon de la Barca - Playwright

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Joanne Canning - Actor

  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 1995

Thanh (Liz) Cao - Actor

Angus Cerini - Actor

Sarah Chadwick - Actor

Suzanne Chapman - Actor

Sabdha Charlton - Stage Manager

Stephanie Chen - Designer

Fiona Choi - Actor

Julia Christie - Costume Designer

Kate Clark - Actor

Bruce Clezy - Actor

Jo Cohen - Actor

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Rachel Cook - Playwright

Anna Cordingley - Set Designer

Hugh Covill - Composer

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Ben Crosthwaite - Stage Manager

Robin Cuming - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Chelsea Curl - Actor

Anthea Davis - Actor

Viveka Dayal - Stage Manager

Ian Dixon - Actor

Franz Docherty - Playwright

Alan Docker - Designer, Director

  • Dear Elena, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1993

Peter Docker - Actor

Eliza Donald - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Kate Doyle - Actor

  • The Servant, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1992

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Deanne Eccles - Actor

Maureen Edwards - Playwright

Suzannah Edwards - Dancer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Ben Ellis - Actor

Frances Every - Actor

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

Leo Faust - Actor

Evie Ferrier - Costume Designer

Josephine Fisher - Dancer, Devisor

Emma Fitzsimons - Actor

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Margaret Ford - Designer

Brad Fraser - Playwright

Clare Gatehouse - Actor

Craig Goddard - Actor

  • Dear Elena, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1993

Emma Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Batmania, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 January 1998

Linnet Good - Costume Designer

Scott Gooding - Actor

Alan Griffiths - Composer

  • Guardian, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 March 1996

Beatriz Guimaraens - Translator

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Kate Gullan - Actor

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Zara Guthrie - Actor

Penny Gutteridge - Designer

  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994

Ebony Hack - Actor

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Karen Hadfield - Actor

Penelope Hanby - Actor

  • Guardian, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 March 1996

Kim Hanna - Director

Steve Hardman - Actor, Dancer

Nicholas Harrington - Director

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Tamara Harrison - Actor

Tony Harrison - Adaptor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Genevieve Hassall - Actor

Kate Herbert - Playwright

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Michael Hewes - Musician, Sound Designer

  • Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996

Philip Hill - Stage Manager

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Ernst Theodor Amadeus Hoffmann - Writer

Peter Homfray - Sound Operator/Engineer

Pauline Hosking - Playwright

Victoria Huf - Dancer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Kay Hutchings - Set and/or Property Maker

Paul Jackson - Designer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Dean James - Guitarist

Gideon James - Actor

Peter Jetnikoff - Writer

Anthony Johnston - Actor

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Noel Jordan - Actor

Wendy Joseph - Director

Stephen Joyce - Writer

Kristof Kaczmarek - Director, Actor

Nicholas Kadmos - Actor

Michael Keaty - Bassist

Linley Kensitt - Designer

  • Batmania, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 January 1998

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Peter Knowles - Actor

Alex Korobacz - Actor

Evelyn Krape - Actor

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Tania Lacy - Actor

  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994

Sofie Laguna - Actor

Matthew Lambert - Playwright

Shelley Lasica - Choreographer, Director

  • Action Situation, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1999

Sam Lawrence - Actor

Caroline Lee - Actor

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Pamela Leversha - Playwright

  • Batmania, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 January 1998

Alicia Liley - Actor

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Daniel Lillford - Director

Tom Lindstrom - Playwright

  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994

Joanna Lloyd - Performer

  • Action Situation, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1999

Jane Longhurst - Actor

  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994

Cameron Lucadou-Wells - Actor

Rob Lyon - Actor

  • Batmania, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 January 1998

Martin Mackerras - Composer

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Jonathan Marshall - Director

  • The Servant, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1992

Phillip Marzella - Actor

  • The Servant, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1992

Talya Masel - Actor, Devisor

Ian Matthews - Musician

Robin Maugham - Playwright

  • The Servant, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1992

Paul McCarthy - Actor

Christina McCudden - Actor

Hayley McElhinney - Actor, Devisor

Andrew McKenna - Actor

Angela McKenna - Actor

Peter McKenzie - Musician

Robyn McKenzie - Writer

  • Action Situation, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1999

Anna McLeish - Actor

Thomas Middleton - Writer

Damien Millar - Actor

Radha Mitchell - Actor

  • Dear Elena, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1993

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Simeon Moran - Percussionist

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Kirrily Morison - Musician

Jules Mortensen - Actor

Kay Morton - Actor

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Slawomir Mrozek - Playwright

Bre Mueck - Actor

Linda Muirhead - Actor

Leanne Murphy - Actor

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Peter Murphy - Writer, Actor

  • Warriors, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1994

Dave Murray - Actor

Joan Murray - Actor

  • Dear Elena, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1993

Antony Neate - Actor

Fiona Nelson - Playwright

Peter Neville - Musician

  • Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996

David Ngoombujarra - Actor

  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 1995

Elisha Nikolovska - Publicist

Jane Nolan - Dancer, Actor

Anne Norman - Musician

  • Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996

Shaun O'Beirne - Actor

Tahlei O'Dea - Costume Co-ordinator

Felicity O'Hanlon - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Shaun O'Neill - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Vanessa O'Neill - Actor

Satsuki Odamura - Musician

  • Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996

Michelle Offen - Actor

  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 1995

Jack Opie - Playwright

  • Guardian, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 March 1996

Katie Oppel - Actor

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Mary Pagett - Director

Brenda Palmer - Actor

  • Guardian, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 March 1996

Nick Papas - Actor

Susie Paterno - Actor

Carole Patullo - Actor

  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994

Glenn Perry - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Tasos Petousis - Actor

Jennifer Pfeiffer - Designer

  • The Servant, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1992

Dwain Phillis - Assistant Stage Manager

Susan Pilbeam - Director

Alex Pinder - Actor

Catherine Porter - Translator

  • Dear Elena, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1993

Charlie Powles - Actor

Catherine Purling - Actor

  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 1995

James Quealy - Creator

Tim Radclyffe - Sound Designer, Actor

Scott Rawlings - Producer

  • The Servant, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1992

Ludmilla Razumovskaya - Playwright

  • Dear Elena, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1993

Niki Read - Designer

Fernando Redon - Choreographer

Luke Reeves - Actor

  • The Servant, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1992

Karen Richards - Stage Manager, Actor

Philip Ridley - Playwright

David Roberts - Actor

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

  • Guardian, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 March 1996

Sancia Robinson - Actor

Fabio Robles - Choreographer

John Rogers - Visual Director, Actor

Jenny Rout - Production Manager

Vanessa Rowell - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

William Rowley - Writer

Guy Rundle - Publicist

  • The Servant, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1992

Anastasia Russell-Head - Musician

Angie Sam - Photographer

Greg Saunders - Director

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Daniel Schlusser - Designer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Ian Scott - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Mark Shannon - Actor

Rohan Souter - Vocalist, Guitarist

Darren Steffen - Sound Designer

Wendy Stephens - Choreographer

Jenny Stewart - Properties Master / Mistress

Brendan Suhr - Actor

Rebekka Sutton - Actor

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Mitch Swann - Drummer

Lauren Taylor - Assistant Director

Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Franc Tetaz - Musician

  • Action Situation, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1999

Chris Thatcher - Sound Designer

Jennifer Thomas - Dancer, Devisor

Sharon Thompson - Musical Director

Jane Thornton - Actor

  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994

Drew Tingwell - Actor

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

Marelle Toward - Actor

Oliver Trew - Actor

Yumi Umiumare - Costume Designer, Choreographer, Actor

  • Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996

Deb Vanderwerp - Actor

Nick Verginis - Actor

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Kerstin Wahlqvist - Actor

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Marie-Louise Walker - Actor

  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994

Matt Walsh - Actor

  • Dear Elena, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1993

Kylie Walters - Performer

  • Action Situation, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1999

Michael Wansbrough - Director

  • Guardian, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 March 1996

John Wares - Actor

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Fred Watson - Lighting Designer

Louise Watson - Actor

Victoria Watson - Musical Director

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Stephen Whittaker - Actor

David Wicks - Actor

  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994

Dominic Wilkinson - Actor

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Nik Willmott - Actor

Simon Wilton - Actor

Donna Woodhouse - Actor

  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 1995

Bruce Woolley - Actor

Tom Wright - Translator, Actor

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Warwick Yuen - Actor

La Mama

Melbourne University Theatre Board

Hungry Ghost

  • Batmania, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 January 1998
  • The Sandman, Flinders Way, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
  • The Blue Beard, Commerce Way, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1994

Malthouse Theatre

  • Intimacy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2015
  • Intimacy, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 4 September 2014
  • Intimacy, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2014

Torque Show

  • Intimacy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2015
  • Intimacy, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 4 September 2014
  • Intimacy, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2014

Back to Back Theatre

  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Circus Oz

  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Linking Images Productions

  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 1995
  • Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Reagan Administration

Theatrebods

Actors and Punters

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Australian Perspecta 99

  • Action Situation, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1999

bat theatre

  • The Servant, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1992

Bettybooke

Between the Lines Writers' Theatre

CATASTROPHY

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Catch 23 Theatre

  • Dear Elena, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1993

City of Melbourne

City of Melbourne and Cultural Development Network

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Consulnet Pty. Ltd

  • Guardian, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 March 1996

Elixir Theatre Company

Frankston Arts Centre

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Latin American Dance Company

Marching Girls

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

Mixed Company (Melbourne)

MudFest

Nadoya Music and Dance Company

  • Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996

Oops Theatre Company

The Performance Space

  • Action Situation, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1999

The University of Melbourne

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Theatre Tarquin

  • Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993

Theatre Zart

Victorian College of the Arts, School of Drama

Identifier 240303