|
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
Ian Scott - Actor, Playwright
- The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
- Baby, Honey- Thirteen Studies in Exile / An Amorous Discourse in the Suburbs of Hell, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Roderick Poole - Actor, Composer, Director, Musician, Playwright, Producer, Publicist
- Baby, Honey- Thirteen Studies in Exile / An Amorous Discourse in the Suburbs of Hell, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1987
- The Birdcage Tragedy, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 7 December 1984
- Doctor Faustus Lights the Lights, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 June 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Creator
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Chose Rong the Musical, Rose Chong Costumes, Fitzroy, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Lloyd James - Costume Designer, Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist, Mask Maker, Wig Stylist
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Roberto Devereux, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2017
- In Between Two, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2017
- In Between Two, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 12 November 2016
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2016
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- In Between Two, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 September 2015
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 2015
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Roberto Devereux, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2017
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 12 November 2016
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2016
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 September 2015
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 2015
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- De Stroyed, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 2011
- In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
Miki Oikawa - Actor, Director, Assistant
- The Rise and Fall of the City of Mahagonny, Melbourne Athenaeum (1872-1886), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2022
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 12 November 2016
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2016
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 September 2015
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 2015
- The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
Sandra Ayache - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Tomek Koman - Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set Designer, Video Director
- Baby, Honey- Thirteen Studies in Exile / An Amorous Discourse in the Suburbs of Hell, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 1995
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Roberto Devereux, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2017
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 12 November 2016
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2016
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 September 2015
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 2015
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
- The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Roberto Devereux, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2017
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 12 November 2016
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2016
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 September 2015
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 2015
- Don Pasquale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 April 1992
Liz Pain - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Technical Manager
- Nigger Versus Dogs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
Sergio Tell - Actor, Mime Consultant
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Lee Abrahmsen - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
Jane Bayly - Actor, Producer, Stage Manager
- Golden Valley, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 January 2009
- The Chapel Perilous, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2007
- The Birdcage Tragedy, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 7 December 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
- Roberto Devereux, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2017
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 12 November 2016
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2016
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 September 2015
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 2015
Greg Ceff - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Musical Arranger
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Come and Go / The Sandbox, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
Greg Diamantis - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Roberto Devereux, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2017
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 12 November 2016
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2016
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
Raymond Lawrence - Chorus Director, Chorus Master, Conductor
- Roberto Devereux, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2017
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 12 November 2016
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2016
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 September 2015
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 2015
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Jason Wasley - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Roberto Devereux, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2017
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
- Come and Go / The Sandbox, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Sarah Grey - Singer, Baritone, Stage Manager
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 12 November 2016
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2016
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 12 November 2016
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2016
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
Jilly Judges - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant
- The Drought, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 May 1997
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
Peter Long - Designer, Graphic Designer
- The Drought, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 May 1997
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Don Pasquale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 April 1992
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Birdcage Tragedy, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 7 December 1984
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Come and Go / The Sandbox, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 12 November 2016
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2016
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 September 2015
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 2015
- The Birdcage Tragedy, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 7 December 1984
- Doctor Faustus Lights the Lights, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 June 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
- Iphis, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2022
- Fly - A Chamber Opera, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2019
- Herding Cats, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 June 2013
- Beyond the Neck, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 March 2012
Kirsty Walker - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 12 November 2016
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2016
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 12 November 2016
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2016
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 September 2015
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 2015
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
Susan Bamford - Actor, Composer, Director, Assistant
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Will Barker - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Fly - A Chamber Opera, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2019
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Nigger Versus Dogs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- Doctor Faustus Lights the Lights, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 June 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
Jon Brunner - Musician, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
Darcy Carroll - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Rise and Fall of the City of Mahagonny, Melbourne Athenaeum (1872-1886), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2022
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Roberto Devereux, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2017
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 September 2015
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 2015
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Come and Go / The Sandbox, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Testimony, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2010
- The Chapel Perilous, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2007
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 September 2015
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 2015
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Doctor Faustus Lights the Lights, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 June 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
- The Birdcage Tragedy, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 7 December 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
- Baby, Honey- Thirteen Studies in Exile / An Amorous Discourse in the Suburbs of Hell, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 1995
- Baby Honey: Thirteen Studies in Exile, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Rise and Fall of the City of Mahagonny, Melbourne Athenaeum (1872-1886), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2022
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Testimony, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2010
- The Chapel Perilous, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2007
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 September 2015
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 2015
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
Joel Ma - Composer, Performer, Writer
- In Between Two, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2017
- In Between Two, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
- In Between Two, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
James Mangohig - Composer, Performer, Writer
- In Between Two, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2017
- In Between Two, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
- In Between Two, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Assistant
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- In Between Two, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2017
- In Between Two, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
- In Between Two, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 12 November 2016
- Anna Bolena (Anne Boleyn), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2016
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Baby, Honey- Thirteen Studies in Exile / An Amorous Discourse in the Suburbs of Hell, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 1995
- Baby Honey: Thirteen Studies in Exile, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 1995
- In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
- In Between Two, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2017
- In Between Two, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
- In Between Two, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Nigger Versus Dogs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- In Between Two, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2017
- In Between Two, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
- In Between Two, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
David Tonion - Sound Operator / Engineer
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Fly - A Chamber Opera, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2019
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 September 2015
- Mary Stuart (Maria Stuarda), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 2015
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- In Between Two, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2017
- In Between Two, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
- In Between Two, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
- West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
- West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
- West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
Flora Carapellucci - Designer, Assistant to the, Technician
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Come and Go / The Sandbox, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Come and Go / The Sandbox, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Carolyn Connors - Actor, Musical Director, Musician
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
Bryn Cullen - Lighting Designer, Associate
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
Grant Davis - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
Alex Dick - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- Testimony, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2010
- The Chapel Perilous, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2007
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
Carolina Helderman - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
Liane Keegan - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
Olga Makeeva - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Herding Cats, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 June 2013
- Beyond the Neck, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 March 2012
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- Come and Go / The Sandbox, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
Boyd Owen - Actor and Singer
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
Susan Pilbeam - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
David Ridgway - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Golden Valley, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 January 2009
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
Carl Sorger - Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1997
- Don Pasquale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 April 1992
Marc Tabart - Actor, Stage Manager
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
Frank Vetere - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Tannhauser, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 August 2016
- Tannhauser, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2016
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
Elisa Wilson - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Don Pasquale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 April 1992
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1997
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Herding Cats, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 June 2013
Katelyn B - Production Manager
- Iphis, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2022
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1997
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
Donna Broadbridge - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Iphis, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2022
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
Greg Carroll - Set and/or Property Maker
- Iphis, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2022
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Adam Cass - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Iphis, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2022
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1997
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1997
- Herding Cats, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 June 2013
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Jason Cross - Director, Assistant to the
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
Ewa Czajor - Director, Assistant
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Iphis, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2022
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- De Stroyed, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 2011
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Amanda Eddy - Musician, Trombonist
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Herding Cats, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 June 2013
Stuart Favilla - Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1997
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Don Pasquale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 April 1992
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Herding Cats, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 June 2013
Gerry Hale - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Kelvin Harman - Set and/or Property Maker
- Testimony, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2010
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
Terry Hoare - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
Jenny Hornung - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
Linda Hum - Production Manager
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Iphis, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2022
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Iphis, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2022
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Iphis, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2022
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Julia Leonard - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Testimony, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2010
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Peter Maddick - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Iphis, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2022
Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Golden Valley, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 January 2009
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Herding Cats, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 June 2013
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
Mary Mooney - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Herding Cats, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 June 2013
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Pasquale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 April 1992
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Richard Piper - Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
Norman Price - Director, Set Designer
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
Alex Pusz - Musician, Percussionist
Cathy Reid - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1997
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- De Stroyed, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 2011
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Pasquale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 April 1992
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Golden Valley, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 January 2009
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- Iphis, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2022
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1997
Laura Tan - Musician, Hornist
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1997
- Iphis, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2022
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Don Pasquale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 April 1992
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- The Trojan Women, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 July 1981
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Iphis, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2022
Kylie Webb - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1981
- Herding Cats, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 June 2013
David Whitely - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1997
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
|
Provide feedback on Suzanne Chaundy