|
Kate Denborough - Choreographer, Creator, Devisor, Director, Performer
- Out of Earshot, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2017
- Out of Earshot, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 June 2017
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Headlock, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Headlock, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, Japan, 15 July 2006
- Headlock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 May 2006
- The Day the World Turned Upside Down, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2004
- The Day the World Turned Upside Down, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 2004
- Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
- No (Under)Standing Anytime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2000
- No (Under)Standing Anytime, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 26 April 2000
- Contamination, Karyn Lovegrove Gallery, Prahran, VIC, 21 May 1998
Michelle Heaven - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Performer
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Triplicity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2009
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- With a Bullet: The Album Project Remastered, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007
- Body Corporate: With a Bullet: The Album Project, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2006
- Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
Paula Levis - Costume Designer, Designer
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Headlock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 May 2006
- The Day the World Turned Upside Down, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2004
- Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
Hans Van Dyck - Performer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Risky Three : The Collapsible Man, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 30 August 2005
- The Day the World Turned Upside Down, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2004
- Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
- Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003
- The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Contamination, Karyn Lovegrove Gallery, Prahran, VIC, 21 May 1998
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Headlock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 May 2006
Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Pieces For Small Spaces, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
Franc Tetaz - Composer, Sound Designer
- Risky Three : The Collapsible Man, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 30 August 2005
- Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
- Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003
- The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
- No (Under)Standing Anytime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2000
- No (Under)Standing Anytime, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 26 April 2000
- Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Headlock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 May 2006
- No (Under)Standing Anytime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2000
- No (Under)Standing Anytime, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 26 April 2000
- Contamination, Karyn Lovegrove Gallery, Prahran, VIC, 21 May 1998
Helen Morse - Actor, Devisor, Performer
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Out of Earshot, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2017
- Out of Earshot, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 June 2017
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Risky Three : The Collapsible Man, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 30 August 2005
- The Day the World Turned Upside Down, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2004
- Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003
- The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
Anton - Choreographer
- Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009
- Four Faces, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Four Faces, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
- Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Headlock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 May 2006
Peter Brundle - Set Designer, Visual Director
- Risky Three : The Collapsible Man, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 30 August 2005
- Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003
- The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
Natalie Cursio - Choreographer, Devisor, Director
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- With a Bullet: The Album Project Remastered, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007
- Body Corporate: With a Bullet: The Album Project, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2006
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Contamination, Karyn Lovegrove Gallery, Prahran, VIC, 21 May 1998
- The Song of Ngawang Choekyi: A Prayer for Tibetan Women, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 September 1995
- Body Corporate: With a Bullet: The Album Project, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2006
- No (Under)Standing Anytime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2000
- No (Under)Standing Anytime, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 26 April 2000
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Headlock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 May 2006
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
Jo Lloyd - Choreographer, Dancer
- Pieces For Small Spaces, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- With a Bullet: The Album Project Remastered, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007
- Body Corporate: With a Bullet: The Album Project, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2006
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009
- Four Faces, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Four Faces, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009
- Four Faces, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Four Faces, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007
Byron Scullin - Composer, Sound Designer
- Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, Japan, 15 July 2006
- Headlock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 May 2006
- The Day the World Turned Upside Down, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2004
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
Mila Faranov - Costume Designer, Visual Artist
Luke Hockley - Choreographer, Performer
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Dance For La Mama, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2008
- Headlock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 May 2006
- Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
Julie Renton - Costume Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
Nick Roux - Sound Designer, Technician
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
Cazerine Barry - Choreographer, Dancer, Director
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
- Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
Sal Cooper - Animator, Creative Director
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
- Contamination, Karyn Lovegrove Gallery, Prahran, VIC, 21 May 1998
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
Simon Ellis - Choreographer, Dancer
- Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
Luke George - Choreographer, Performer
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
Sue Giles - Director, Writer
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
Thomas Howie - Technical Director, Writer
- Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
- Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, Japan, 15 July 2006
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
- Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, Japan, 15 July 2006
- Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, Japan, 15 July 2006
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
Paul Lim - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Headlock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 May 2006
- Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
- Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
- Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
- Triplicity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2009
Kate Neal - Composer, Creative Director
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
- Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
Frog Peck - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Headlock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 May 2006
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
Bec Reid - Choreographer, Dancer
- Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
- Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Triplicity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2009
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Contamination, Karyn Lovegrove Gallery, Prahran, VIC, 21 May 1998
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
Katie Symes - Sound Operator / Engineer
Kyota Takahashi - Lighting Designer, Video Designer
- Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, Japan, 15 July 2006
- Triplicity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2009
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
|
|
- Out of Earshot, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2017
- Out of Earshot, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 June 2017
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Headlock, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Headlock, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, Japan, 15 July 2006
- Headlock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 May 2006
- Risky Three : The Collapsible Man, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 30 August 2005
- The Day the World Turned Upside Down, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2004
- Herd 'em Up, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2004
- Verbal - 2 Strange Acts with no Words, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2004
- The Day the World Turned Upside Down, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 2004
- Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
- The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
- No (Under)Standing Anytime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2000
- No (Under)Standing Anytime, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 26 April 2000
- Contamination, Karyn Lovegrove Gallery, Prahran, VIC, 21 May 1998
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Dance For La Mama, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, Japan, 15 July 2006
- Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
- The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
- No (Under)Standing Anytime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2000
- No (Under)Standing Anytime, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 26 April 2000
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Dance For La Mama, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, Japan, 15 July 2006
- Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
- The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
- A Book of Hours, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 September 2023
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Triplicity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2009
- Dance For La Mama, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2008
- The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
- A Book of Hours, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 September 2023
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- With a Bullet: The Album Project Remastered, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
- Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
- Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Herd 'em Up, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2004
- Verbal - 2 Strange Acts with no Words, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2004
- Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Out of Earshot, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2017
- Headlock, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Four Faces, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Four Faces, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007
- Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
- Headlock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 May 2006
- Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, Japan, 15 July 2006
- Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, Japan, 15 July 2006
- Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
- Four Faces, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Four Faces, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Four Faces, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009
- Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
- Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009
- Four Faces, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007
- Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
- Triplicity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2009
|
Provide feedback on Gerard Van Dyck