|
Nick Simpson-Deeks - Actor, Actor and Singer, Director, Assistant
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Sunday in the Park with George, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2019
- Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
- Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
- Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
- Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
- Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
- Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
- Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
- Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
- A Little Night Music, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 2018
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Pacific Overtures, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 2014
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
Bryn Cullen - Designer, Designer, Associate, Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate, Set Designer
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
- Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
- Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
- Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
- Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
- Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
- Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
- Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
- A Little Night Music, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 2018
- Merrily We Roll Along, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2017
- Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017
- The Resistable Rise of Arturo Ui, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 22 August 2016
- Pygmalion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 April 2016
- Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016
Lyall Brooks - Actor, Actor and Singer, Producer
- Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
- Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
- Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
- Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
- Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
- Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
- Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
- Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
- Merrily We Roll Along, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2017
- Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016
- Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
- Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
- Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
- Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
- Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
- Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
- Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
- Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
- Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016
- Palace of the End, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 June 2013
- Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017
- The Debutante Diaries, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 7 August 2009
- The Debutante Diaries, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 7 August 2009
- The Debutante Diaries, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 6 August 2009
- The Debutante Diaries, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 4 August 2009
- The Debutante Diaries, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 1 August 2009
- The Debutante Diaries, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 31 July 2009
- The Debutante Diaries, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 25 July 2009
- The Debutante Diaries, Jerilderie Civic Hall, Jerilderie, NSW, 24 July 2009
- The Debutante Diaries, Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW, 22 July 2009
- The Debutante Diaries, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 18 July 2009
Sonya Suares - Actor, Actor and Singer, Artistic Director, Director, Producer
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Sunday in the Park with George, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2019
- A Little Night Music, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 2018
- Merrily We Roll Along, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2017
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Pacific Overtures, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 2014
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
- Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
- Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
- Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
- Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
- Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
- Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
- Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
- Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017
- Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016
- Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
- Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
- Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
- Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
- Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
- Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
- Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
- Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
- Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016
- The Trouble with Harry, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 17 October 2014
- The Debutante Diaries, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 7 August 2009
- The Debutante Diaries, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 7 August 2009
- The Debutante Diaries, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 6 August 2009
- The Debutante Diaries, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 4 August 2009
- The Debutante Diaries, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 1 August 2009
- The Debutante Diaries, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 31 July 2009
- The Debutante Diaries, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 25 July 2009
- The Debutante Diaries, Jerilderie Civic Hall, Jerilderie, NSW, 24 July 2009
- The Debutante Diaries, Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW, 22 July 2009
- The Debutante Diaries, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 18 July 2009
Amber Bock - Producer, Stage Manager
- Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
- Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
- Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
- Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
- Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
- Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
- Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
- Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
- Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016
- Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
- Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
- Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
- Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
- Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
- Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
- Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
- Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
- Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016
- Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
- Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
- Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
- Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
- Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
- Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
- Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
- Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
- Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016
Mark Dickinson - Actor, Actor and Singer, Technician
- A Little Night Music, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 2018
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
Eugyeene Teh - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- The Trouble with Harry, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 17 October 2014
- Pacific Overtures, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 2014
- Palace of the End, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 June 2013
- Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
- A Little Night Music, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 2018
- Merrily We Roll Along, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2017
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- A Little Night Music, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 2018
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Pacific Overtures, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 2014
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
- Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Attempts on Her Life, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 5 July 2013
- Lorca: Yerma & The House of Bernarda Alba, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 20 July 2012
- Lorca: Yerma & The House of Bernarda Alba, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 7 July 2012
- The Laramie Project, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 9 July 2011
- The Golden Age, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 2010
- Beneath Heaven, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 23 September 2009
- Merrily We Roll Along, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2017
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Attempts on Her Life, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 5 July 2013
- Lorca: Yerma & The House of Bernarda Alba, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 20 July 2012
- Lorca: Yerma & The House of Bernarda Alba, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 7 July 2012
- The Laramie Project, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 9 July 2011
- The Golden Age, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 2010
- Beneath Heaven, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 23 September 2009
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Pacific Overtures, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 2014
Robert Chuter - Designer, Director, Producer
- Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
- The Death of Peter Pan, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 22 May 2013
- Wintercoats / Albert Salt, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 December 2012
- All That I Will Ever Be, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 August 2012
- All That I Will Ever Be, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 May 2012
John O'May - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- A Little Night Music, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 2018
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
Sally Bourne - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
- Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Lorca: Yerma & The House of Bernarda Alba, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 20 July 2012
- Lorca: Yerma & The House of Bernarda Alba, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 7 July 2012
- The Laramie Project, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 9 July 2011
- Beneath Heaven, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 23 September 2009
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
Jess Frost - Production Manager
- Merrily We Roll Along, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2017
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Pacific Overtures, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 2014
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2023
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Sunday in the Park with George, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2019
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Attempts on Her Life, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 5 July 2013
- Lorca: Yerma & The House of Bernarda Alba, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 20 July 2012
- Lorca: Yerma & The House of Bernarda Alba, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 7 July 2012
- The Laramie Project, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 9 July 2011
Zoe Rouse - Costume Designer
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
Robyn Womersley - Choir Master/Mistress, Musical Director
- A Little Night Music, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 2018
- Pacific Overtures, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 2014
- Lorca: Yerma & The House of Bernarda Alba, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 20 July 2012
- Lorca: Yerma & The House of Bernarda Alba, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 7 July 2012
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- A Little Night Music, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 2018
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- The Death of Peter Pan, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 22 May 2013
- All That I Will Ever Be, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 August 2012
- All That I Will Ever Be, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 May 2012
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
Anton Berezin - Actor and Singer, Producer
- Sunday in the Park with George, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2019
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Pacific Overtures, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 2014
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
Victor Brincat - Musician, Musician, Clarinetist
- Sunday in the Park with George, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2019
- A Little Night Music, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 2018
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
Luke Byrne - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
Nick Christo - Actor and Singer, Director
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
Dean Drieberg - Artistic Director, Director, Director, Co-Director
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2023
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Sunday in the Park with George, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2019
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
Melanie Hillman - Director, Narrator, Producer, Assistant
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2023
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Sunday in the Park with George, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2019
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2023
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Pacific Overtures, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 2014
Glenn Luck - Actor, Sound Designer
- Attempts on Her Life, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 5 July 2013
- Lorca: Yerma & The House of Bernarda Alba, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 20 July 2012
- Lorca: Yerma & The House of Bernarda Alba, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 7 July 2012
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- A Little Night Music, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 2018
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- The Resistable Rise of Arturo Ui, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 22 August 2016
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
- All That I Will Ever Be, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 August 2012
- All That I Will Ever Be, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 May 2012
- Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
- All That I Will Ever Be, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 August 2012
- All That I Will Ever Be, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 May 2012
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Sunday in the Park with George, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2019
- A Little Night Music, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 2018
- A Little Night Music, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 2018
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Pacific Overtures, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 2014
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2023
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
Tod Strike - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
Jenn Taylor - Administrator, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- A Little Night Music, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 2018
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
Shane Thompson - Designer, Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Resistable Rise of Arturo Ui, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 22 August 2016
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Pacific Overtures, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 2014
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2023
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Sunday in the Park with George, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2019
- Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
- Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
- Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Pacific Overtures, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 2014
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Pacific Overtures, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 2014
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
Will Barker - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
Daniele Buatti - Musical Director, Musician
Jai Cameron - Secondment, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
Fiona Choi - Actor and Singer, Casting Director
Emily Collett - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
- Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
- The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
- Skinhouse, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 March 2011
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
- Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016
Crisanne Fox - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
Justin Gardam - Audiovisual Sequencer, Production Manager
Romanie Harper - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
- Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
Alison Huth - Props Buyer, Stage Manager
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
- The Judas Kiss, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 March 2014
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
Trevor Jones - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor, Musician, Keyboardist
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
Jenni Langford - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
Sean Loughran - Musician, Drummer, Musician, Percussionist
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- Sunday in the Park with George, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2019
- Merrily We Roll Along, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2017
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Merrily We Roll Along, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2017
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Pygmalion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 April 2016
- Iphigene, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 September 2013
Melissa Moldrich - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
- Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016
Tim Paige - Actor and Singer
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Pacific Overtures, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 2014
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
- Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
Meg Richardson - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
Lee Serle - Choreographer, Dancer
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
Glaston Toft - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
Julia Truong - Producer, Production Manager
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 February 2021
- Das Reingold, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2021
- A Little Night Music, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 2018
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
Sophie Weiss - Actor and Singer, Musician, Harpist
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
Anne Wood - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
- The Judas Kiss, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 March 2014
- Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
Geoff Adams - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
Katelyn B - Production Manager
- Pygmalion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 April 2016
Oliver Bailey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
Kristina Benton - Composer, Performer, Playwright
- Skinhouse, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 March 2011
- Iphigene, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 September 2013
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
- Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
- Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
- Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017
- Pygmalion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 April 2016
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
Kat Chan - Costume Designer
- Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
- Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Pygmalion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 April 2016
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
Mick Crozier - Sound Designer, Associate
- The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
- Pygmalion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 April 2016
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
Rina D'Cruz - Musician, Clarinetist
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
Jahman Davine - Actor, Composer, Sound Designer
- Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017
- Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
- Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
- Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Iphigene, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 September 2013
- Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Iphigene, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 September 2013
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Iphigene, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 September 2013
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
Jean Grant - Producer, Assistant
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer, Make-up Artist
- Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Iphigene, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 September 2013
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
- Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
- Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
- Pygmalion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 April 2016
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
Matt Hirst - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Iphigene, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 September 2013
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
Jodi Hope - Costume Designer
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
Dirk Hoult - Director, Assistant
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
Linda Hum - Production Manager
Martelle Hunt - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Pygmalion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 April 2016
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
- Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
- The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
- Skinhouse, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 March 2011
Joe Kosky - Actor and Singer
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
Nic Kyle - Actor and Singer
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Iphigene, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 September 2013
- Iphigene, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 September 2013
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
James Lew - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Brett Ludeman - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Ryan Lynch - Musician, Clarinetist
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
Adam Lyon - Music and Lyrics
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Pygmalion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 April 2016
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
Ava Madon - Actor and Singer
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
Sidney Millar - Sound Designer, Associate
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
Rachel Nagy - Stage Manager, Assistant
Kristie Nguy - Ensemble, Musician, Percussionist
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
- Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017
- Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
- The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
- Company, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2015
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Iphigene, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 September 2013
- Iphigene, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 September 2013
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
Steph Power - Intimacy Coordinator
- Iphigene, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 September 2013
- Pygmalion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 April 2016
John Reed - Actor and Singer
- Pygmalion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 April 2016
- Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
Ruby Riches - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
Dana Samuel - Sound Operator / Engineer
Luisa Scrofani - Actor and Singer, Musician, Keyboardist
- Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Pygmalion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 April 2016
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
Jake Sipcic - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Pygmalion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 April 2016
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
Ali Smith - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Pygmalion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 April 2016
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
Katie Stead - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Pygmalion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 April 2016
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Pygmalion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 April 2016
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Pygmalion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 April 2016
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Assassins, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
Hristina Tsingas - Producer, Associate, Production Manager
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
Yvette Turnbull - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Iphigene, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 September 2013
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
- Pygmalion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 April 2016
- Die Walküre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2022
- Assassins, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
Camden Young - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
- Ned, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2015
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
- Into the Woods, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 2022
|
Provide feedback on Rob Sowinski