Contributor Rob Sowinski
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Designer, Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Designer

  • Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
  • Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
  • Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
  • Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
  • Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
  • Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
  • Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
  • Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016
  • The City They Burned, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
  • Skinhouse, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 March 2011

Set Designer

  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017
  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • The Joy of Text, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2013

Bryn Cullen - Designer, Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
  • Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
  • Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
  • Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
  • Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
  • Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
  • Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017
  • The Resistable Rise of Arturo Ui, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 22 August 2016
  • Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
  • Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
  • Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
  • Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
  • Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
  • Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
  • Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018
  • Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016
  • Palace of the End, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 June 2013

Fiona Harris - Director, Actor

Lyall Brooks - Producer, Actor

  • Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
  • Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
  • Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
  • Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
  • Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
  • Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
  • Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017
  • Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016

Adam Fawcett - Producer

  • Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
  • Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
  • Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
  • Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
  • Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
  • Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
  • Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017
  • Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016

John Kachoyan - Producer, Director

  • Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
  • Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
  • Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
  • Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
  • Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
  • Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
  • Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
  • Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016
  • The Trouble with Harry, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 17 October 2014

Kate McLennan - Performer, Writer

Nick Simpson-Deeks - Actor

  • Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
  • Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
  • Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
  • Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
  • Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
  • Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
  • Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
  • Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016
  • Pacific Overtures, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 2014

Amber Bock - Producer, Stage Manager

  • Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
  • Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
  • Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
  • Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
  • Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
  • Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
  • Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
  • Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016

Douglas Rintoul - Playwright

  • Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
  • Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
  • Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
  • Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
  • Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
  • Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
  • Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
  • Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016

Bradley Secker - Photographer

  • Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
  • Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
  • Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
  • Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
  • Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
  • Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
  • Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
  • Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016

Gary Abrahams - Director

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
  • Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016

Robert Chuter - Producer, Director, Designer

Maria Angelico - Actor

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016

Jacob Battista - Set Designer

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016

Anna Burgess - Actor

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016

Paul Capsis - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
  • Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
  • Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016

Simon Corfield - Actor

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016

Dave Ellis - Sound Designer

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016

Helen Ellis - Executive Producer

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016

Joshua Harmon - Playwright

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016

Kelsey Henderson - Costume Designer

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016

Eugyeene Teh - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Aleksandar Vass - Producer

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016

Matthew Whitty - Actor

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016

Jordan Armstrong - Actor

Christopher Pender - Actor, Producer

Jackson Raine - Actor

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Alan Ball - Playwright

Michelle Barr - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Andrew Bishop - Composer

James Browne - Designer

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Jason Cavanagh - Actor, Director

Nick Christo - Director

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

James Deeth - Actor

Danny Delahunty - Director, Producer

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Frederique Fouche - Actor

Tim Fountain - Playwright

Chelsea Gibb - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Sebastian Gunner - Actor

Romanie Harper - Costume Designer, Set Designer

David Hawkins - Producer

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Christian Heath - Actor

Soren Jensen - Actor

Nick Jones - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Kasia Kaczmarek - Actor

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Jason Kos - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Debora Krizak - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Francisco Lopez - Actor

Barry Lowe - Playwright

Josiah Lulham - Actor

Matthew Manahan - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Daniel Nixon - Sound Designer

John O'May - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Lindsay Partridge - Musical Director

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Dushan Phillips - Actor

  • The City They Burned, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Phil Roberts - Actor

Sarah Roberts - Actor

Michelle Smitheram - Actor

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

Matt Walsh - Actor

Zak Zavod - Actor

  • The Judas Kiss, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 March 2014
  • Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012

Elenor Jane Adams - Actor

Stephen Agisialou - Choreographer

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Ava Amedi - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Jacinta Anderson - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Merinda Backway - Set Designer

Amy Bagshaw - Production Manager

Chris Baldock - Actor

George Banders - Actor

Bianca Baykara - Actor

Kristina Benton - Composer, Performer, Playwright

  • Skinhouse, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 March 2011

Anton Berezin - Actor

Kiernan Box - Sound Designer

Kellie Bray - Production Manager

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Keith Brockett - Actor

Dean Bryant - Book and Lyrics

  • Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011

Lachie Bubb - Musician

Reece Budin - Actor

Rikki Lee Butinar - Producer

Joanna Butler - Designer

  • Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011

Tom Byers - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Benjamin Byrne - Actor

Jamie Caldwell - Actor

  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017

Alyson Campbell - Director

Nores Cerfeda - Actor

Katherine Chan - Costume Designer

  • Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012

Nick Clark - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Daniel Clarke - Director

Ben Clements - Actor

Jane Clifton - Actor

  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017

Celeste Cody - Assistant Director

Oliver Coleman - Actor

Peita Collard - Director

Raimondo Cortese - Dramaturg

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Steph Cox - Stage Manager

Colin Craig - Actor

Brianagh Curran - Actor

Alice Darling - Director

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Maude Davey - Performer

Sharon Davis - Director

  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017

Matt Dorning - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Jonathan Duffy - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Ross Dwyer - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Kane Felsinger - Actor

Emma Clair Ford - Actor

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Mathew Frank - Composer

  • Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011

Taylen Furness - Assistant Stage Manager

Brigid Gallacher - Actor

  • Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012

Eric Gardiner - Producer

Scott Gooding - Actor

Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer, Make-up Artist

Harriet Gregory - Sound Designer

Edward Grey - Actor

  • Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011

Breanna Handfield - Costume Designer

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Peter Hardy - Actor

  • Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011

David Hare - Playwright

Timothy Hare - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Daniel Hill - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Elizabeth Howells - Production Manager

Jacqui Hoy - Actor

Elissa Hullah - Designer

Linda Hum - Production Manager

Martelle Hunt - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Jennifer Innes - Actor

Peter Jago - Costume Assistant

Mark Jones - Musical Director

  • Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011

Khishaw Jones-Shukoor - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Robert Jordan - Sound Designer

  • Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012

Michael Kay - Actor

Jess Keeffe - Sound Designer

Fleur Susannah Kilpatrick - Playwright

Fleur Kirkpatrick - Director, Performer, Playwright

  • Skinhouse, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 March 2011

Andrew Kroenert - Actor

Monique Langford - Associate Designer

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Nigel Langley - Actor

Daniel Last - Performer

Caroline Lee - Performer

Maud Leger - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

Gabby Llewelyn Salter - Actor

Kym Lynch - Actor

Brienna Macnish - Director

  • Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012

Ellen Marning - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Tariro Mavondo - Actor

Noni McCallum - Actor

David McRae - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Kieran McShane - Actor

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Sidney Millar - Associate Sound Designer

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Dion Mills - Performer

Isaac Mitchell-Frey - Video Designer

Blessing Mokgohloa - Actor

Alexander Moller - Actor

Luke Mulquiney - Actor

Richard Murphet - Dramaturg

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Lauren Murtagh - Actor

Elizabeth Nabben - Performer

Hannah Norris - Actor

Lachlan O'Connor - Stage Manager

Christina O'Neill - Actor

  • Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017

Shoshannah Oks - Actor

Marc Opitz - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Tim Paige - Actor

Sean Paisley Collins - Actor

Emma Palmer - Performer

Peter Paltos - Actor

Rhys Parnell - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Gabriel Partington - Actor

Lachlan Philpott - Playwright

Michael Ralph - Choreographer

Robert Reid - Playwright

Adam Rennie - Actor

  • Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011

Caleb Rixon - Assistant Director

  • Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011

Rebekah Robertson - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Ian Rooney - Actor

Phil Rouse - Director

Albert Salt - Musician

Jenny Seedsman - Actor

  • Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012

John Shearman - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Iain Sinclair - Dramaturg

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Alister Smith - Director

Sonya Suares - Actor

Jessica Tanner - Actor

Stefan Taylor - Actor

Jane E Thompson - Playwright

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Judith Thompson - Playwright

Shane Thompson - Assistant Designer

Elizabeth Thomson - Actor

Katherine Timms - Assistant Stage Manager

Julia Truong - Producer, Production Manager

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Hristina Tsingas - Production Manager, Associate Producer

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Yvette Turnbull - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Louris van de Geer - Playwright

  • Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012

James Wallace - Singer, Musician

Katy Warner - Playwright

  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017

Matthew (Sven) Wekmeister - Actor

Christopher Wenn - Sound Designer

Oscar Wilde - Author

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Robyn Womersley - Musical Director

Sarah Wong - Stage Manager

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011

Isabella Yena - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Leighton Young - Actor

Blackbird Productions

HotHouse Theatre

Lab Kelpie

  • Elegy, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2018
  • Elegy, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 16 August 2018
  • Elegy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 August 2018
  • Elegy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2018
  • Elegy, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 August 2018
  • Elegy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 May 2018
  • Elegy, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • Elegy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2018
  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017
  • Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016

Fly on the Wall Theatre

Theatre Works

The Australian Jewish News

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016

Vass Theatre Group

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016

Chapel off Chapel

Cameron Lukey

Hayes Theatre Co

  • Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2017
  • Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017

La Mama

Midsumma Festival

  • Elegy, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 January 2016
  • Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011

MKA Theatre of New Writing

Attic Erratic

Brisbane Festival

Bryant and Frank

  • Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011

Creative Industries: QUT

Darebin Arts' Speakeasy

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Prodigal, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011

La Boite Theatre Company

Manilla Street Productions

Melbourne Festival

Mockingbird Theatre

Quiet Little Fox Theatre

  • Skinhouse, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 March 2011
Identifier 445945