Contributor Monroe Reimers
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Musician

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Steve Bisley - Actor

Mel Gibson - Actor

Alexander Buzo - Director, Playwright

Judy Davis - Actor

  • Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
  • Mother and Son, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1977

Peter Kingston - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
  • Mother and Son, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1977

Elaine Mangan - Actor

  • Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
  • Mother and Son, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1977

Sarah McKenzie - Actor

  • Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
  • Mother and Son, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1977

Robert Menzies - Actor

Murray Taylor - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • The Marginal Farm, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1983
  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Dawn Blay - Actor

  • Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Phyllis Burford - Actor

Anne Byron - Actor

  • Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Peter Carmody - Director, Playwright, Actor, Performer

Roma Conway - Musical Director

  • Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Ted Craig - Director

Kathryn Fisher - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

John Francis - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

  • Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Debra Lawrance - Actor

  • Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Audine Leith - Actor

Robbie McGregor - Actor

Linda Newton - Actor

  • Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Myra Noblett - Actor

Michael Pertwee - Playwright

Gordon Poole - Actor

Anthony Prehn - Actor

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
  • Mother and Son, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1977

Mollie Sugden - Actor

Len Bauska - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Brendan Behan - Playwright

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Mark Brindley - Lighting Operator

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Andrew Crichton - Designer

Lee Anne Donnelley - Sound Designer

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Garry McQuinn - Stage Director

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Ray Medhurst - Sound Designer

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Mark Wager - Designer

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Julie Warn - Stage Manager

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

George Whaley - Director

  • The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Hostage, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
  • The Hostage, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977

Terence Clarke - Director

Leslie Dayman - Actor

John Frawley - Actor

Kate Gaul - Director

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Finbar Leong - Actor

Aarne Neeme - Director

Tom Oliver - Actor

Carol Raye - Actor

David Spode - Designer

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Paul Williams - Actor

Nur Alam - Writer

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Helmut Bakaitis - Playwright

Sandra Bates - Director

Detlef Bauer - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Stephanie Begg - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Prakash Belawadi - Actor

Peter Bensley - Actor

  • Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 26 March 1979

Ron Blair - Playwright

Les Bowden - Lighting Designer

Benjamin Brockman - Lighting Designer

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Nicholas Brown - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Jessica Burns - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Norm Callender - Set and/or Property Maker

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Greg Carroll - Director

  • Shadowboxing, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1989

Jennifer Carseldine - Designer

Alex Chalwell - Actor

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Diane Chamberlain - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Doron Chester - Actor

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Neil Christopher - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Liddy Clark - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Claudette Clarke - Actor

Jennifer Cluff - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 26 March 1979

Chris Connelly - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Peter Corbett - Actor

Peter Corrigan - Designer

  • Shadowboxing, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1989

Diane Craig - Actor

Rex Cramphorn - Director

Katharine Cullen - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Stephen Curtis - Lighting Designer

John Davies - Actor

  • Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 26 March 1979

Paul Davies - Production Manager

Wendy Dickson - Designer

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Terence Donovan - Actor

Mervyn Drake - Actor

Jeanie Drynan - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Jessica Dunn - Associate Sound Designer

William Dye - Actor

Matthew Edgerton - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Billy Eggerking - Actor

  • Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 26 March 1979

Jay Emmanuel - Actor

Louis Esson - Playwright

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Eamon Flack - Director

Justin Fleming - Playwright

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Davy Frinces - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Raya Gadir - Writer

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

David Glover - Lighting Designer

David Goddard - Director

  • Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 26 March 1979

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Timothy Gow - Stage Manager

Jackie Greenland - Writer

Kade Greenland - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Christine Greenough - Director

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer, Composer

Lincoln Hall - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Fiona Hallett - Actor

  • Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 26 March 1979

Christopher Hampton - Adaptor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Moss Hart - Writer

Louella Hatfield - Designer

Kimberley Hews - Actor

Rarriwuy Hick - Actor

Chris Hill - Writer

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Kenneth Horler - Director

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Greg Howard - Actor

  • Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 26 March 1979

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Tony Hughes - Sound Designer

Bill Hunter - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Garrie Hutchinson - Playwright

  • Shadowboxing, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1989

James Jablonski - Actor

  • Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 26 March 1979

Antonythasan Jesuthasan - Actor

Nadie Kammallaweera - Actor

Ahi Karunaharan - Actor

George Kaufman - Writer

Lara Kerestes - Assistant Director

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Marian Kernahan - Writer

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Ruth Kliman - Writer

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager

John Krummel - Actor

Monica Kumar - Actor

Jan Lam - Actor

Dennis Law - Scenic Artist

Allan Lees - Designer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Carissa Licciardello - Assistant Director

Nicholas Lidstone - Actor

  • Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 26 March 1979

Gandhi MacIntyre - Actor

Paul Mackay - Stage Manager

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Gerard Maguire - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Jeremy Mather - Actor

  • Night and Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 April 1982

Monica Maughan - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Suz Mawer - Actor

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Sonia McAlpine - Costume Designer

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Andy McDonell - Designer

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

Dennis McKay - Stage Manager

Andrew McMartin - Stage Manager

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

David McNamara - Stage Manager

Sarah Meacham - Actor

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Natalie Mendoza - Actor

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Suzanne Millar - Director

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Lex Mitchell - Producer

Rowena Mohr - Actor

  • Shadowboxing, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1989

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Will Newnham - Sound Designer

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Dzung Nguyen - Musician, Composer

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Linda Nicholls-Gidley - Dialect Coach

Mansoor Noor - Actor

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Bjarne Ohlin - Actor

Julia Orlando - Assistant Stage Manager

Shiv Palekar - Actor

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Jennifer Parsonage - Deputy Stage Manager

Warren Parsonson - Stage Manager

Chris Paterson - Lighting Operator

Jessica Paterson - Actor

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Sandra Lee Paterson - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Lisa Peers - Actor

  • Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 26 March 1979

Yvonne Perczuk - Writer

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Suzanne Pereira - Associate Artist

Richard Piper - Actor

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Barry Quin - Actor

Kate Raison - Actor

Abi Rayment - Actor

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Fiona Reilly - Designer

Penny Roberts - Stage Manager

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Richard Roberts - Designer

Ian Robinson - Scenic Artist

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Sancia Robinson - Actor

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Stephanie Robinson - Stage Manager

  • Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 26 March 1979

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

Saviour Sammut - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Justine Saunders - Actor

Gigi Sawires - Actor

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Sean Scully - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 26 March 1979

S. Shakthidharan - Playwright

Nipuni Sharada - Actor

Kate Sheil - Actor

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Geoff Sirmai - Actor

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Peter Smith - Lighting Designer

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Lorna Stewart - Actor

Vaishnavi Suryaprakash - Actor

Donald Sword - Actor

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Craig Tennant - Lighting Designer

Rajan Thangavelu - Actor

Brian Thomson - Designer

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Katherine Thomson - Actor

  • Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 26 March 1979

Tony Tripp - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Sukani Venugopal - Actor

Steven Verrall - Assistant Stage Manager

Anna Volska - Actor

Joshua Wakely - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Daryl Wallis - Composer

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Justina Ward - Actor

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Dennis Watkins - Production Coordinator

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Hugh Watson - Actor

  • Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 26 March 1979

Courtney Westbrook - Set Designer

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Richard Wherrett - Director

Roderick Williams - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Suzette Williams - Actor

Joanne Wilson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Anthony Wong - Actor

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Australia Council for the Arts

NIDA

University of New South Wales

Derek Glynne (London) Pty Ltd

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd (1976-1993)

Michael Edgley International

Melbourne Theatre Company

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

La Mama

Marian Street Theatre Limited

New South Wales Government

  • Night and Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 April 1982
  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Vantage Theatre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Arts Victoria

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

bAKEHOUSE Theatre Company

  • The Laden Table, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 March 2017

Belvoir

Canberra Theatre Trust

Co-Curious

Confederation of Australian International Arts Festivals Inc

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Festival of Sydney

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

  • Night and Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 April 1982

Melbourne City Council

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Melbourne Writers' Theatre

  • Shadowboxing, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1989

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

SAS Channel 10 (Adelaide)

Short and Sweet

Sidetrack Theatre Company

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Siren Theatre Company

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

State Theatre Company Workshop

Studio Sydney

Sydney Festival

The Actors' Company

  • Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 26 March 1979

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Williamson Gerard A'sia Pty Limited

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979
Identifier 2487