Contributor Iain Sinclair
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director, Performer
Events

Director

Actor

Dramaturg

Assistant Director

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Performer

Sound Designer

Peter Robinson - Actor, Playwright, Writer

Pip Branson - Musician, Performer, Composer, Musical Director, Actor

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer, Actor

  • The Judas Kiss, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 February 2017
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Half Way There, Centralian College Theatrette, Alice Springs, NT, 27 August 2009
  • Half Way There, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2009
  • Half Way There, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 5 August 2009
  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009
  • Beyond the Neck, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 September 2007

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

  • The Judas Kiss, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 February 2017
  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Lord of the Flies, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • This Is Our Youth, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 3 April 2003

Anthony Gooley - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015
  • Of Mice and Men, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 August 2015
  • Of Mice and Men, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 July 2015
  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Anna Houston - Actor

Rebecca Rutter - Actor, Writer

Anna Voronoff - Performer, Actor

Steven Berkoff - Playwright

Mary Anne Butler - Playwright

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Nick Craft - Musician, Composer

Danny Diesendorf - Actor

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer, Composer

Gail Evans - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009
  • Killer Joe, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 2008

Dominie Hooper - Designer

Roland Manderson - Director

Kate Mulvany - Actor, Playwright

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2008
  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2007
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

  • The Judas Kiss, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 February 2017
  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Killer Joe, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 2008

Chrissie Shaw - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Of Mice and Men, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 August 2015
  • Of Mice and Men, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 July 2015
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Killer Joe, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 2008

Christos Tsiolkas - Playwright

Jan Wawrzynczak - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Matthew Aberline - Costume Designer

David Atfield - Playwright, Director

Travis Cotton - Actor

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
  • Lord of the Flies, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • My Arm, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 May 2005

Luke Ede - Designer, Set Designer

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

Andrew Henry - Actor

George Huitker - Director

John Leary - Actor

Laura Pike - Actor

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015
  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Kenneth Spiteri - Performer, Actor

Clara Witheridge - Actor

Lachlan Abrahams - Actor

  • The Sightless, Australian National Botanical Gardens, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1994
  • Oh! Christmas, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 18 November 1993

Danny Adcock - Actor

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2008
  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2007

Michael Agosta - Designer

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2008
  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2007

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Charles Allen - Actor

Virginia Anderson - Actor

Nick Arnold - Sound Designer, Composer

Matthew Backer - Actor

Mary Brown - Actor, Performer

Mary Rachel Brown - Playwright

Rosalind Bunting - Scenic Artist

Larna Burgess Munro - Stage Manager

Gordon Burns - Set Designer, Designer

Michael Butcher - Actor

Kar Chalmers - Producer

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Simon Clarke - Actor

Laurence Coy - Actor

Jamie Croft - Actor

Andre de Vanny - Actor

Thomas Fanning - Actor

Blake Feltis - Assistant Stage Manager

Jenny Gardner - Assistant Director

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Lucy Goleby - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015
  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Duncan Graham - Playwright

Ron Haddrick - Actor, Performer

  • Beyond the Neck, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 September 2007
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Michael Hankin - Designer

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

  • Jump For Jordan, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 February 2014
  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Tom Holloway - Playwright

Georgia Hopkins - Assistant Designer

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Leland Kean - Director, Designer

Lara Lightfoot - Actor

Phil Mackenzie - Actor

Lenore McGregor - Actor

Michelle McKenzie - Stage Manager

John McNeill - Actor

Maxine Mellor - Playwright

Louise Morris - Actor, Writer

Stephen Multari - Actor

  • Remembering Pirates, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 September 2016
  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Henry Nixon - Actor

Emily O'Brien - Designer, Costume Designer

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
  • The Sea Project , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 2012

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

Pip Runciman - Set Designer

  • Jump For Jordan, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 February 2014
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Terry Serio - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Wallace Shawn - Playwright

  • The Fever, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 24 September 2001
  • The Fever, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 24 September 2001

Hayden Spencer - Actor

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

John Steinbeck - Writer

Tom Stokes - Actor

Stephen Toulmin - Sound Designer

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2008
  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2007

Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2007
  • Lord of the Flies, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2006

Alana Valentine - Playwright

  • Lost Illusions, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 2010
  • After Dinner, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 20 October 2010

Martin Vaughan - Actor

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2008
  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2007

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Lord of the Flies, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Rebel Tour, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 January 2005

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Victor Araces - Stage Manager

Catherine David - Assistant Director

Donna Abela - Playwright

Jim Adamik - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

Nick Akhurst - Set Designer, Stage Manager

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Edward Albee - Playwright

Kaoru Alfonso - Set Designer

Michael Allen - Actor

Jacinta Anderson - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Steve Anderton - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Alice Ansara - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2008

Leith Arundel - Actor

Paul Ashton - Actor

Sam Aspinall - Lighting Designer

Manuel Aston - Playwright

  • Mercury!, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 8 May 1996

Fiona Atkin - Director, Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Ric Atkinson - Actor

Jonathan Auf Der Heide - Performer

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Antoinette Barbouttis - Costume Designer

  • The Judas Kiss, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 February 2017

Barbra Barnett - Actor

Steve Bastoni - Actor

John Batchelor - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Oliver Baudert - Actor

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Micky Beckett - Actor

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer, Assistant Director

  • The Judas Kiss, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 February 2017

Jordan Best - Actor

Kylie Billingham - Actor

Camilla Blunden - Director

Claire Bocking - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Jane Bodie - Dramaturg

Ewan Bolton - Actor

Andrew Brackman - Actor

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Natalie Brown - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Tom Budge - Actor

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Rohan Busteed - Actor

David Callan - Actor

David Campbell - Director

Thomas Campbell - Actor

Travis Cardona - Actor

Stephen Carleton - Playwright

Jane Carmody - Actor

  • The Sightless, Australian National Botanical Gardens, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1994

Bronwen Cault - Actor

  • The Sightless, Australian National Botanical Gardens, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1994

Jack Charles - Actor

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Nick Clark - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Briallen Clarke - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Gig Clarke - Actor

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Jamie Clennett - Designer

Conrad Coleby - Actor

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Mark Coles-Smith - Actor

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Sara Cooper - Performer

Raimondo Cortese - Dramaturg

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Andrew Coshan - Actor

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Paul Cotter - Actor

Luke Cowling - Production Manager, Designer

Dean Cross - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Iain Crossing - Producer

Tim Crouch - Playwright

  • My Arm, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 May 2005

John Cuffe - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Jim Daly - Actor

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Jennifer Dansby - Actor

  • The Sightless, Australian National Botanical Gardens, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1994

Alice Darling - Director

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Tristan Davies - Musician

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Campion Decent - Playwright

Maeve Dermody - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Michelle Doake - Actor

Duncan Driver - Actor

Helen Drum - Costume Designer

Yanni Dubler - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Harriet Dyer - Actor

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

David Elridge - Playwright

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Amelia Evans - Dramaturg

Peter Eyers - Actor

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

Bethany Fellows - Assistant to the Designer

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Taylor Ferguson - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Luke Fewster - Actor

  • The Judas Kiss, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 February 2017

David Fleischer - Designer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Grant Freeman - Dancer

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Dawn Gardiner - Actor

Eleanor Garran - Actor

Jemma Gates - Performer

Louise Gaunson - Actor

Virginia Gay - Actor

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Anthony Gee - Actor

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Bill Ginnane - Actor

Joyce Glynn - Actor

Paul Godfrey - Director

  • Rebel Tour, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 January 2005

William Golding - Author

Jeff Goode - Playwright

Joyce Gore - Stage Manager

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Patrick Graham - Actor

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

Rod Grant - Actor

Geraldine Hakewill - Actor

Damien Hall - Actor

Patrick Hamilton - Playwright

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Peter Handke - Playwright

Jane Harders - Voice Coach

David Hare - Playwright

  • The Judas Kiss, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 February 2017

Christopher Harley - Playwright

Romanie Harper - Designer

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Margaret Harvey - Actor

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Sebastian Harvey - Actor

Sam Hawker - Producer

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2007

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Peter Damien Hayes - Actor

Elise Hearst - Playwright

Matt Herscovitch - Lighting Designer

Xanthe Heubel - Costume Designer

Jonathan Hindmarsh - Set Designer

  • The Judas Kiss, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 February 2017

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer

Elaine Hudson - Actor

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Pat Hutchinson - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Sarah John - Director

  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011

Melissa Johns - Actor

Khishaw Jones-Shukoor - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Adam Keithley - Actor

Sam Kennedy - Director

Stephen Kennedy - Actor

Serena Kershaw - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Dash Kruck - Actor

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Victoria Lamb - Designer

Monique Langford - Associate Designer

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Dan Lee - Playwright

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Margaret Legge-Wilkinson - Musician

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Pia Leong - Set Designer

Tracy Letts - Playwright

  • Killer Joe, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 2008

Caleb Lewis - Playwright, Actor

Duncan Ley - Actor

Simon London - Actor

  • The Judas Kiss, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 February 2017

Kenneth Lonergan - Playwright

Tom Long - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Victoria Longley - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Romy Loor - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Susan Lyons - Actor

Dean Mackenery - Performer

Maurice Maeterlinck - Playwright

  • The Sightless, Australian National Botanical Gardens, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1994

Hayden Maher - Actor

  • The Judas Kiss, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 February 2017

Simon Maiden - Actor

Carl Makin - Lighting Designer

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

Ellen Marning - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Matthew Marshall - Actor

Steven Mathews - Actor

  • Rebel Tour, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 January 2005

Annie Maynard - Actor

Andrew McBride - Composer

Brandon McClelland - Actor

Paul McConnell - Writer, Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Wayne McDaniel - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Daniel McKinley - Dancer

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Hec McMillan - Actor

Chris Mead - Dramaturg

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Jenny Medway - Dramaturg

Alex Menglet - Actor

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Katie Methorst - Actor

Randall Mettam - Actor

  • Rebel Tour, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 January 2005

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Sidney Millar - Associate Sound Designer

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Lisa Minett - Choreographer

Samantha Minett - Choreographer

  • After Dinner, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 20 October 2010

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

Angus Moore - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Ekrem Mulayim - Sound Designer

  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011

Richard Murphet - Dramaturg

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Daniel Murphy - Actor

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Marshall Napier - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Renald Navarro - Director

Veronica Neave - Actor

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Sam North - Actor

Hugh O'Connor - Set Designer

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Pontus Olgrim - Actor

Lucy Owen - Actor

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Simone Pappalettera - Actor

Hugh Parker - Actor

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Nicola Parry - Director

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Eddie Perfect - Playwright

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Troy Planet - Actor

Mark Priestley - Actor

Jordan Prosser - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Nell Ranney - Assistant Producer

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2007

Paige Rattray - Director

Hannah Raven Smith - Actor

  • The Judas Kiss, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 February 2017

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Stephen Rebikoff - Actor

Anna Reeves - Actor

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Clare Renolds - Performer

Anne-Louise Rentell - Actor

Neil Roach - Actor

  • Mercury!, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 8 May 1996

Stuart Roberts - Playwright

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Rebekah Robertson - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Tim Rogers - Guitarist

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Julie Ross - Actor

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

Matthew Ryan - Playwright

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Michelle Schaefer - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Ella Scott-Lynch - Actor

Caroline Shakespeare - Actor

James Shannon - Dancer

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Sal Sharah - Actor

Jeremy Shaw - Actor

  • The Sightless, Australian National Botanical Gardens, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1994

John Shearman - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Leah Shelton - Choreographer

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Claire Shepherd - Stage Manager

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Barry Shorter - Designer

Trent Simpson - Production Manager

Jeremy Sims - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Daniel Sinclair - Stage Manager

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

David Sinclair - Director

Christina Smith - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Lesley Smith - Actor

  • The Sightless, Australian National Botanical Gardens, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1994

Sarah Snook - Actor

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

David Soncin - Actor

  • The Judas Kiss, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 February 2017

Rob Sowinski - Lighting Designer

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

John Stanton - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Sally Strecker - Actor

John Studholme - Designer

Amos Szeps - Producer

  • My Arm, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 May 2005

Annette Taylor - Actor

Zoe Terakes - Actor

Jane E Thompson - Playwright

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Jonathan Thomsen - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Julia Truong - Producer, Production Manager

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Hristina Tsingas - Associate Producer, Production Manager

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Yvette Turnbull - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Andy Turner - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Roberta Tyrrell - Actor

Roman Vaculik - Actor

Natasha Vagg - Actor

Stephen Vagg - Playwright

  • Rebel Tour, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 January 2005

Nanny Vaskess - Actor

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

Paula Vogel - Playwright

Lynette Wallis - Director

  • Mercury!, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 8 May 1996

Steve Walsh - Sound Designer

Damian Walshe-Howling - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Keith Waterhouse - Playwright

David Webb - Actor

  • Rebel Tour, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 January 2005

Guy Webster - Composer

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Rachel Weiner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Killer Joe, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 2008

Poppy Wenham - Lighting Designer

  • Mercury!, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 8 May 1996

Jennifer White - Voice Coach

Patrick White - Playwright

Ed Wightman - Actor

  • The Sightless, Australian National Botanical Gardens, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1994

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Stella Wilkie - Actor

  • The Sightless, Australian National Botanical Gardens, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1994

Nigel Williams - Adaptor

Mark Wilson - Actor

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Rebel Wilson - Actor

Amelia Witheridge - Lighting Designer

Tim Wood - Actor

  • Mercury!, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 8 May 1996

Carol Woodrow - Director

Tom Woodward - Actor

Karen Yeldon - Circus Style Performer

Isabella Yena - Actor

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Zac Ynfante - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Doris Younane - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

Elbow Theatre

B Sharp

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009
  • Killer Joe, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 2008
  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2007
  • My Arm, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 May 2005

Darwin Theatre Company

JUTE Theatre

Knock 'em Down Theatre

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Arts NSW

  • Jump For Jordan, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 February 2014
  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011

Canberra Repertory Society

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • Remembering Pirates, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 September 2016
  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015
  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Social Division

The Street Theatre

Theatre To The Edge

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Jump For Jordan, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 February 2014
  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011

Break in the Silence

  • Pink Triangles, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 9 March 2000
  • The Sightless, Australian National Botanical Gardens, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1994

Griffin Theatre Company

House Of Dogs

Huitker Movement Theatre

Melbourne Theatre Company

NIDA

  • Lost Illusions, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 2010
  • After Dinner, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 20 October 2010

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Stablemates

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

The Group Theatre

  • Lord of the Flies, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • My Arm, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 May 2005

4ZZZ FM

Argy Bargy

Arthur

Bambina Borracha Productions

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

Belvoir

  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011

Brian Tucker Accounting

Brisbane City Council

Brisbane Festival

Bunker Productions

  • Rebel Tour, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 January 2005

Camp Sugar

Canberra Youth Theatre

Chester Productions

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

CIA

City of Sydney

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Company B Belvoir

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2008

Creative Victoria

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Curly Theatre

Darwin Festival

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

floogle

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Fresh Track Productions

Griffin Independent

IKEA

Jigsaw Theatre Company

  • Mercury!, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 8 May 1996

La Mama

Melbourne Festival

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Metro Arts

National Summer Shakespeare Festival

Oxygen Productions

Performance Studies, University of Sydney

Players Trust

Playwriting Australia

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Rawil Productions

Red Dust Theatre

  • Half Way There, Centralian College Theatrette, Alice Springs, NT, 27 August 2009

Red Line Productions

  • The Judas Kiss, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 February 2017

Short Angry Shout

Tasmania Performs

The Company

The Looking Glass

The Season at The Street

Theatre Works

  • Fierce, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 March 2018

Time Off

Under the Radar Festival

University of Wollongong Faculty Creative Arts

Virgin Theatre Company

Resources
Identifier 1769