Contributor Laura Lattuada
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Indian / Australian
Functions Actor, Writer
Events

Actor

Performer

Writer

Kate Gillick - Actor, Performer, Tour Manager, Writer

Irine Vela - Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Musician

Chris Bendall - Assistant Director, Associate Director, Director

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
  • 7 Days 10 Years, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2004

Rodney Afif - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Shelley Bourke - Stage Manager

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Patricia Cornelius - Director, Playwright

Diane Craig - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Set Designer

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Edie Kurzer - Costume Designer

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Benjamin Lawson - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Maryanne Sam - Actor

  • The Twilight Series, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2001
  • Miracles, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 1998
  • Opa: A Sexual Odyssey, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 1994
  • Last Drinks, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 8 September 1992
  • Last Drinks, Collingwood Town Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 2 September 1992
  • Last Drinks, Victoria, VIC, 31 August 1992

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Andrew Bovell - Dramaturg, Writer

Denis Moore - Actor, Director

Steve Payne - Actor

Shirley Billing - Actor, Devisor, Musician

Mairead Hannan - Composer, Musician

Peter Long - Designer

  • The Drought, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 May 1997
  • Last Drinks, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 8 September 1992
  • Last Drinks, Collingwood Town Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 2 September 1992
  • Last Drinks, Victoria, VIC, 31 August 1992

Phil Sumner - Actor

Jessica Burns - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

David Carlin - Director

  • Last Drinks, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 8 September 1992
  • Last Drinks, Collingwood Town Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 2 September 1992
  • Last Drinks, Victoria, VIC, 31 August 1992

Michael Cathcart - Dramaturg

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005

Linda Jenkin - Production Manager

  • Last Drinks, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 8 September 1992
  • Last Drinks, Collingwood Town Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 2 September 1992
  • Last Drinks, Victoria, VIC, 31 August 1992

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Melissa Reeves - Actor

  • Last Drinks, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 8 September 1992
  • Last Drinks, Collingwood Town Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 2 September 1992
  • Last Drinks, Victoria, VIC, 31 August 1992

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

Bernie Tan - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Emma Ciccotosto - Writer

Rosalba Clemente - Actor, Director

Mark Dunbar - Actor, Composer

Paul English - Actor

  • The Twilight Series, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2001
  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

George Harlem - Actor

Kate Jason-Omodei - Actor

Robyn Laurie - Director

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Cafe Rebetika!, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2009
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Anastasia Malinoff - Actor

Kavisha Mazzella - Musical Director

Steve Mouzakis - Actor

John Norton - Musician

Trina Parker - Designer

Tom Petsinis - Playwright

Graham Pitts - Playwright

Greg Stone - Actor

  • The Twilight Series, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2001
  • Miracles, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 1998

Helen Trenos - Actor

John Adam - Actor

Bruce Alexander - Actor

  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Soula Alexander - Actor

Emma Anderson - Stage Manager

  • Miracles, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 1998

Tammy Anderson - Actor

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Anhtai Anhtuan - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Maurie Annese - Actor

Alexis Anthopoulos - Actor

Argyris Argyropoulos - Musician

Wilaluksana Ariyamethe - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Antonia Baldo - Playwright

Janis Balodis - Director

  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Susan Bamford - Designer

Antonios Baxevanidis - Actor

James Beck - Actor

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Tanya Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Robert Berry - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Nadia Bobaly - Stage Manager

  • Cafe Rebetika!, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2009

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • Miracles, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 1998

John Bolton Wood - Singer

Michael Bosworth - Writer

Kirrilly Brentnall - Producer

Bill Buckley - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cafe Rebetika!, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2009

Rupert Burns - Performer

Anna Butera - Actor

Fermin Cabal - Playwright

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Emma Callaghan - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Nick Carrafa - Actor

Dean Cartmel - Performer

Mariuan Chanophap Walsh - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Verity Charlton - Actor

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Suzanne Chaundy - Director

Kate Cherry - Director

  • Miracles, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 1998

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer

  • Cafe Rebetika!, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2009

Amelia Christo - Actor

  • Cafe Rebetika!, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2009

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Rose Clemente - Director

Laurence Clifford - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Judith Cobb - Designer

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

Kate Cole - Actor

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Olivia Connolly - Actor

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Chantal Contouri - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Nadia Coreno - Actor

  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Peter Corrigan - Designer

Julia County - Actor

Teresa Crea - Director

Peter Curtin - Actor

Andrew Daddo - Actor

Belinda Davey - Actor

  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Mattea Davies - Designer

Paul Davies - Playwright

Lucas de Jong - Conductor

Eva Di Cesare - Actor

Carmelina di Guglielmo - Actor

Chris Dickson - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Richard Divall - Curator

Margaret Dobson - Actor, Devisor

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Ramon Doringo - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Gary Down - Director

Carmel Duffy - Lighting Designer

Marguerite Duras - Author

Lynne Ellis - Devisor, Performer

Di Emry - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Duncan Esler - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

John Ford - Playwright

Sally Forth - Devisor, Performer

Robert Forza - Actor

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Ron Fung - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Larissa Gallagher - Actor

Giordano Gangl - Actor, Festival Director

  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Ernie Gray - Actor

Matthew Green - Actor

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Hannah Greenwood - Actor

Daniel Hall - Stage Manager

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Rodney Hall - Curator

Nicole Hamilton - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Vivien Hamilton - Singer

Delia Hannah - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Teresa Haremza - Actor

Sue Healey - Choreographer

Stephen Lloyd Helper - Creator, Director, Writer

  • Cafe Rebetika!, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2009

Roxane Hislop - Singer

David Hobson - Singer

Ros Horin - Director

Carolyn Howard - Actor

Linda Hum - Production Manager

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Jules Hutchison - Actor

Tammy Illiopoulos - Stage Manager

Tassos Ioannides - Sound Designer

Renee Isaacs - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Donna Jackson - Devisor, Director

  • Dust, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 28 November 2008

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

  • Miracles, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 1998

Odette Joannidis - Actor

Angela Johnson - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Jilly Judges - Lighting Designer

Melita Jurisic - Actor

  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Bruce Kane - Writer

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Simon Kingsley-Hall - Actor

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Katerina Kotsonis - Actor

  • Cafe Rebetika!, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2009

Darren Kowacki - Stage Manager

Evelyn Krape - Actor

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Robbie Krupski - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Jay Laga'aia - Actor

Jason Langley - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Robin Laurie - Director

Tobsha Learner - Playwright

  • Miracles, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 1998

Sophie Lee - Actor

  • Miracles, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 1998

Michael Leighton Jones - Singer

Tania Leong - Coordinator

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Maria Limberis - Actor

Dean Lotherington - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

Clare Madsen - Director, Writer

Alan Maguire - Coordinator

Brian Mannix - Actor

Ubaldino Mantelli - Performer

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

Lisa Maza - Actor

Rachael Maza Long - Actor

Michael James McCarren - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Anthony McCarten - Writer

Louise McCarthy - Designer

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Mike McEvoy - Actor

Stephen McIntyre - Pianist

Stuart McKenzie - Sound Designer

  • Miracles, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 1998

David McLeod - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Philip McLeod - Sound Composer

Mark McSherry - Composer

David McSkimming - Singer

Rohan Meddings - Coordinator

Aubrey Mellor - Curator, Director

Jane Menelaus - Actor

  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Maria Mercedes - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Jonathan Messer - Director

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Louis Milutinovic - Playwright

Belinda Misevski - Performer

Michael Montgomery - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Rajendra Moodley - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Peter Mumford - Set Designer

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Deb Munn - Stage Manager

David Myles - Director

Elizabeth Nabben - Actor

Brian Nankervis - Actor

David Ngoombujarra - Actor

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Actor

  • Cafe Rebetika!, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2009

Angeline Nocera - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Emily O'Brien - Production Manager

Miki Oikawa - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Slava Orel - Actor

Merfyn Owen - Actor

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Thomas Papathanassiou - Actor, Choreographer, Writer

  • Cafe Rebetika!, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2009

Irina Pappas - Actor

Alexander Papps - Actor

  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Ailsa Piper - Coordinator

Richard Piper - Actor

Anita Plateris - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Marion Potts - Adaptor, Director

Bronwyn Pringle - Designer

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Wendy Lee Purdy - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Merlyn Quaife - Singer

Catherine Raven - Designer

Tim Rice - Librettist

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Rosemary Richards - Performer, Writer

Roger Richardson - Stage Manager

  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Inga Romantsova - Actor

Adrian Rutter - Sound Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Chris Ryan - Actor, Writer

Kathryn Sadler - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

George Sais - Actor

Benedict Samuel - Actor

Marcus Santos - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Justine Saunders - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Kris Schumacher - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Miracles, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 1998

Roger Selleck - Actor

Mark Seymour - Composer

  • Dust, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 28 November 2008

Jim Sharman - Director

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Robert Shaw - Translator

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Lucas Silva-Myles - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Stephen Sinclair - Writer

Raya Slavin - Designer

David Smith - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Steven Smith - Actor

Sarah Smuts-Kennedy - Actor

Joseph Spano - Actor

Linda Sproul - Actor, Devisor

Peter Stefanou - Actor

  • Cafe Rebetika!, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2009

Laurence Strangio - Director

Brendan Suhr - Actor

Kate Sulan - Associate Director

  • Miracles, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 1998

Ramez Tabit - Actor

  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Jennie Tate - Costume Designer

Sergio Tell - Actor

Ross Thompson - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Annie Thorold - Dramaturg

Peta Toppano - Actor

Michael Turkic - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Lina Wertmüller - Playwright

Marshall White - Set Designer, Video Designer

David Whitney - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Alison Whyte - Actor

Jemma Wilks - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Anthony Wong - Actor

Shu-Cheen Wong - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Angus Wood - Singer

John Wood - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Jethro Woodward - Actor, Musician, Sound Designer

Darren R. Yap - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Achilles Yiangoulli - Musician

Hao Zhou - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Melbourne Workers Theatre

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Playbox Theatre Company

The Workers Cultural Action Committee

La Mama

Arts Victoria

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

La Voce della Luna

The University of Melbourne

  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

Theatreworks

Arts Academy, University of Ballarat

  • Dust, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 28 November 2008

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005

Carnivale

Company B Belvoir

Glen Street Theatre

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Griffin Theatre Company

Hubcap Productions

  • Dust, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 28 November 2008

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Last Drinks, Collingwood Town Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 2 September 1992

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005

Opa Theatre Productions

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Slaves of Santa

Spoleto Fringe Festival

The Arts Centre

The Choir of Trinity College Melbourne

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

The Myer Foundation

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991

theatre@risk

Resources
Identifier 5043