|
Jacob Battista - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Driftwood - The Musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 May 2023
- Driftwood - The musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 May 2022
- Driftwood - The musical, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2022
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- Iphigenia in Splott, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 June 2021
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015
- Thérèse Raquin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2014
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Day One. A Hotel, Evening, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Lucrezia Borgia, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2022
- Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2016
- Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007
Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Sound Designer
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015
Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015
- Thérèse Raquin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2014
- The Bitter Tears of Petra von Kant, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2014
- The Laramie Project - Ten Years Later, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 March 2011
- Something Natural But Very Childish, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 June 2010
- Acts of Deceit (Between Strangers in a Room), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 2010
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
- Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
Whitney McNamara - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- Iphigenia in Splott, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 June 2021
- The Ghetto Cabaret, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 2019
- 33 Variations, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- The Laramie Project Ten Years Later, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2012
- The Laramie Project - Ten Years Later, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 March 2011
- Oh Well Never Mind Bye, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2010
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- 33 Variations, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2019
- Pale Blue Dot, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 August 2012
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
Romanie Harper - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
- Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016
- Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015
- The Bitter Tears of Petra von Kant, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2014
- Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
- Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
- Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
- Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- The Laramie Project Ten Years Later, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2012
- The Laramie Project - Ten Years Later, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 March 2011
- Oh Well Never Mind Bye, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2010
- Thieving Boy and Like Stars In My Hands, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2008
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- Iphigenia in Splott, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 June 2021
- Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
- Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
Dann Barber - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- The Ghetto Cabaret, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 2019
- 33 Variations, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2019
- Driftwood - The Musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 May 2023
- Driftwood - The musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 May 2022
- Driftwood - The musical, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2022
- Driftwood - The Musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 May 2023
- Driftwood - The musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 May 2022
- Driftwood - The musical, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2022
- Driftwood - The Musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 May 2023
- Driftwood - The musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 May 2022
- Driftwood - The musical, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2022
Jane Bodie - Lyricist, Playwright
- Driftwood - The Musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 May 2023
- Driftwood - The musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 May 2022
- Driftwood - The musical, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2022
- Driftwood - The Musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 May 2023
- Driftwood - The musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 May 2022
- Driftwood - The musical, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2022
- Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
- Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
Kat Chan - Costume Designer, Designer
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- Acts of Deceit (Between Strangers in a Room), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 2010
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- The Laramie Project Ten Years Later, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2012
- Day One. A Hotel, Evening, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 November 2011
Tania de Jong - Actor and Singer, Lyricist, Playwright, Producer
- Driftwood - The Musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 May 2023
- Driftwood - The musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 May 2022
- Driftwood - The musical, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2022
- Driftwood - The Musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 May 2023
- Driftwood - The musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 May 2022
- Driftwood - The musical, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2022
Matt Furlani - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- Iphigenia in Splott, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 June 2021
- Pomona, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2019
- Driftwood - The Musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 May 2023
- Driftwood - The musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 May 2022
- Driftwood - The musical, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2022
- 33 Variations, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2019
- Thérèse Raquin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2014
- The Bitter Tears of Petra von Kant, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2014
Sian Halloran - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lucrezia Borgia, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2022
- Driftwood - The musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 May 2022
- Driftwood - The musical, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2022
- The Bitter Tears of Petra von Kant, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2014
- Pale Blue Dot, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 August 2012
- Something Natural But Very Childish, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 June 2010
- Driftwood - The Musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 May 2023
- Driftwood - The musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 May 2022
- Driftwood - The musical, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2022
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 October 2002
- 4xBeckett (Come and Go, Eh Joe, Rough for Theatre 2 and Footfalls), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 July 2002
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Bar Open, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 November 2001
- Day One. A Hotel, Evening, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Oh Well Never Mind Bye, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2010
- Thieving Boy and Like Stars In My Hands, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2008
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 October 2002
- 4xBeckett (Come and Go, Eh Joe, Rough for Theatre 2 and Footfalls), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 July 2002
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Bar Open, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 November 2001
- Driftwood - The Musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 May 2023
- Driftwood - The musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 May 2022
- Driftwood - The musical, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2022
- Pomona, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2019
- Day One. A Hotel, Evening, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Acts of Deceit (Between Strangers in a Room), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 2010
- Driftwood - The Musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 May 2023
- Driftwood - The musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 May 2022
- Driftwood - The musical, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2022
Phil Rolfe - Designer, Production Designer
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 October 2002
- 4xBeckett (Come and Go, Eh Joe, Rough for Theatre 2 and Footfalls), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 July 2002
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Bar Open, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 November 2001
- The Bitter Tears of Petra von Kant, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2014
- Day One. A Hotel, Evening, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Something Natural But Very Childish, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 June 2010
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 October 2002
- 4xBeckett (Come and Go, Eh Joe, Rough for Theatre 2 and Footfalls), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 July 2002
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Bar Open, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 November 2001
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2016
- Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2016
- Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
- Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2016
- Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Pomona, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2019
James Conway - Lighting Designer, Supervisor
- Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2016
- Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
- Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2016
- Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2016
- Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
- Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
- Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016
Cassandra Fumi - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Adam Gardnir - Designer, Set Designer
- Jerker, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 January 2009
- Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007
- Pale Blue Dot, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 August 2012
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2016
- Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
Susan Handesyde - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer
- Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2016
- Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
Linda Hum - Production Manager
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2016
- Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
Galit Klas - Actor, Playwright, Writer
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- The Ghetto Cabaret, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 2019
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- The Ghetto Cabaret, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015
- Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2016
- Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015
- Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007
- 4xBeckett (Come and Go, Eh Joe, Rough for Theatre 2 and Footfalls), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 July 2002
Mel Page - Costume Designer
- Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2016
- Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Pale Blue Dot, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 August 2012
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 October 2002
- 4xBeckett (Come and Go, Eh Joe, Rough for Theatre 2 and Footfalls), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 July 2002
Sara Reed - Actor and Singer
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- The Ghetto Cabaret, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 2019
Falk Richter - Choreographer, Creator, Director, Writer
- Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2016
- Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer
- Pomona, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2019
- Jerker, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 January 2009
- Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2016
- Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
- Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2016
- Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2016
- Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
Eugyeene Teh - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Pale Blue Dot, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 August 2012
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2016
- Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
Anouk Van Dijk - Choreographer, Creator, Director
- Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2016
- Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
Sophie Woodward - Costume Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- Jerker, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 January 2009
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007
- Pomona, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
David Baker - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Helpline, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 18 September 2020
Julie Baz - Director, Producer
- Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007
- Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007
- Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- Story of O, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Story of O, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Pomona, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2019
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
Lisette Drew - Lighting Operator / Technician
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- Fathers, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 December 2000
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015
- Pomona, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2019
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
Scott Griffiths - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
Bram Harris - Stage Manager, Assistant
Amber Hart - Production Manager
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- Pomona, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
Phillip Howe - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Pomona, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2019
Luke Jacka - Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
Adam Jon - Actor and Singer
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
Chelsea Maron - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- Pomona, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2019
- Pomona, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- Pomona, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2019
- Story of O, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
- Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007
- Story of O, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
- Fathers, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 December 2000
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- Story of O, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
Ian Moorhead - Composer, Sound Designer
- Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015
Natalie Moreno - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Jerker, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 January 2009
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- Jerker, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 January 2009
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
Cherilyn Price - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Story of O, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
Peter Reid - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- Story of O, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- Story of O, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
- Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007
- Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
- Playlist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 23 November 2019
|
Provide feedback on Gary Abrahams