Contributor Sharyn Oppy
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Rob Scott - Lighting Designer, Video Designer

Melanie Beddie - Director

Dennis Coard - Actor

Peter Farnan - Composer

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

Justin Lehmann - Actor

Glenn Perry - Adaptor

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Nicci Wilks - Actor

Wiggy Brennan - Artistic Director

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Bernadette Haldane - Stage Manager

Sam Hryckow - Actor

Debra Lawrance - Actor

Geoff Dunstan - Actor

Carole Patullo - Actor

Michael Bader - Stage Manager

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Richard Cameron - Playwright

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Marco Chiappi - Director, Translator

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Stephen Clements - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Roudolf Dombrovski - Musician

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Victoria Eagger - Actor

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Matthew Green - Actor

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Wayne Hope - Director

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

John Francis Howard - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Alison Huth - Lighting Operator

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Asher Keddie - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Jess Kingsford - Director

Jo Leishman - Stage Manager

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Nicole Leona - Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Alex Menglet - Translator, Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Torquil Neilson - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Louise O'Dwyer - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Helen O'Malley - Actor

Valerie Ozeran - Musician

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Simon Phillips - Director

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Craig Pilkington - Composer

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Ken Radley - Actor

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Oscar Redding - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Vanessa Rowell - Assistant Director

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Leon Salom - Designer

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Christopher Schlusser - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Bernadette Schwerdt - Actor

Sophocles - Creator

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Dan Spielman - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Greg Stone - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Simon Stone - Actor

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Heulwen Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Christopher Thompson - Playwright

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Oleg Timursin - Choreographer

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Olena Zaporozhets - Musician

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

HotHouse Theatre

Melbourne Theatre Company

Albury City Performing Arts Centre

Aquarius Productions

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Chapel off Chapel

The Hoist Theatre Group

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

The University of Melbourne

Identifier 9586