Contributor Pauline Webb
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Dancer
Events

Actor

Dancer

Amanda Berry - Stage Manager

Christopher Bird - Actor

Fiona Blair - Actor, Director

Tom Bradley - Actor

Karl Hansen - Actor

Steve Kainey - Lighting Designer

Bruce Langdon - Actor

John Litton - Production Manager, Actor

Elizabeth Marsh - Designer

David Murray - Actor

David Roberts - Actor

  • The Supper, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 1995
  • Atlanta, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990

Lynne Santos - Dancer

Liam Sutherland - Actor

Liza-Mare Syron - Actor

Matthew Tyne - Actor

Shaun Unsworth - Actor

Arvinda - Dancer

Colin Batrouney - Actor

  • Atlanta, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990

Kirsten Beggs - Assistant Stage Manager

Renata Bieske - Dancer

Bill Binks - Actor

Michael Blair - Actor

  • The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994

Frank Bren - Actor, Director, Playwright

  • Muckrake, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1989

Danielle Brustman - Actor

Tahir Cambis - Playwright

Eric Colladetti - Playwright

Jane Conroy - Dancer

Pauline Coutts - Actor

  • Macbeth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1993

Rob Craw - Composer

  • Macbeth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1993

Julie Day - Actor

Cornelius Delaney - Actor

  • Atlanta, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990

Tatyana des Fontaines-Burns - Actor

Andrew Dunne - Actor

Kerry Dwyer - Director

  • Atlanta, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990

Greg Dyson - Lighting Designer, Dancer

John Ellis - Designer

Meredith Elton - Dancer

Peter Farago - Director

  • The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994

Peter Finlay - Actor

Josephine Fisher - Vocal Arranger, Dancer

John Flaus - Actor

  • The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994

Adam Forbes - Dancer

Ken Fraser - Playwright, Director

Robyn Gibbes - Actor

  • Muckrake, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1989

Alexandra Harrison - Dancer

Tim Harvey - Dancer

Marcus Heatherich - Stage Manager

Jennifer Jarman-Walker - Actor

  • The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Vicki Kapo - Dancer

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994

Nico Lathouris - Director

John Lavery - Actor

Jason Lehane - Actor

Rita Leuzzi - Dancer

Dean Linguey - Dancer

Alan Lovett - Director

Kenneth MacLeod - Actor

  • Muckrake, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1989

Kylie Mahoney - Costume Designer

Dennis Manahan - Actor

Elizabeth Maywald - Actor

  • Atlanta, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990

Louise McCarthy - Designer

  • The Supper, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 1995

Marnie McDonald - Production Manager

  • The Supper, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 1995

Tina McErvale - Dancer

Alethea McGrath - Actor

  • The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994

Margie Medlin - Lighting Designer

  • Atlanta, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990

Esme Melville - Actor

Dominique Miller - Dancer

Daphne Moore - Translator

  • The Supper, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 1995

Caitlin Morris - Actor

  • Atlanta, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990

Jodee Mundy - Dancer

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Atlanta, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990

Ian Nash - Director

Emma Newman - Dancer

Angela Nicholls - Actor

Julie Nihill - Actor

  • The Supper, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 1995

Cobie Orger - Dancer

Trina Parker - Designer

  • Atlanta, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990

Tom Petsinis - Playwright

  • The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994

Paul Pisani - Designer

Malcolm Robertson - Actor, Director

  • The Supper, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 1995

Helen Rollinson - Actor

  • The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994

Ben Royan - Dancer

Eugene Schlusser - Visual Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1993

Brenda Shelper - Dancer

Peter Sichrovsky - Playwright

  • The Supper, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 1995

Felicity Stewart - Dancer

Mark Stratford - Playwright

Peter Stratford - Actor

Kevin Summers - Actor

Colin Talbot - Playwright

Gretel Taylor - Dancer

Monica Tesselaar - Dancer

Julie Thompson - Actor

Drew Tingwell - Actor

Emma Valente - Director

Phil Wales - Composer

  • Macbeth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1993

David Watson - Actor

Janet Watson Kruse - Actor

John Webster - Playwright

Paul Weedon - Composer

Stig Wemyss - Actor

Alexa Wilson - Dancer

Simon Woodward - Actor

  • The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994

Tony Yap - Choreographer, Director, Dancer

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • The Supper, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 1995

La Mama

Stage Theatre Company

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • Muckrake, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1989

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Atlanta, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990

Stable Productions Pty Ltd

  • The Supper, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 1995

VicHealth

  • Atlanta, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990

Wintercourt Productions

Identifier 9015