Contributor Louise Siversen
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Aidan Fennessy - Playwright, Director

Peter Houghton - Actor, Director

Leith McPherson - Associate Director, Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Jill Daum - Devisor

Marg Downey - Actor

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • The Glory, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007
  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Wendy Joseph - Director, Adaptor

Alison Kelly - Devisor

Genevieve Morris - Actor

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013
  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Libby Munro - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013
  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Robin Nichol - Devisor

Hugh Parker - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Barbara Pollard - Devisor

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Sam Strong - Director

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Deborah Williams - Devisor

Gary Abrahams - Assistant Director

Samuel Adamson - Playwright

Anthony Ahern - Actor

Pedro Almodovar - Scriptwriter

Craig Annis - Actor

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Andrew Bailey - Designer

Janis Balodis - Director

Tracy Bartram - Actor

Emma Beaurepaire - Assistant Stage Manager

James Bell - Actor

Nicholas Bell - Actor

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Pat Bishop - Actor

Jason Bovaird - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Sibylla Budd - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Jessica Burns - Stage Manager

Josh Burns - Video Designer

Matt Cameron - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Paul Capsis - Actor

Richard Cawthorne - Actor

  • The Glory, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007

Kate Cherry - Director

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Helen Christinson - Actor

Bobby Connelly - Actor

Tamara Cook - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Anna Cordingley - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Dymphna Cusack - Playwright

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Blake Davis - Actor

Gary Day - Actor

Alma De Groen - Playwright

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager

Kim Durban - Director

  • Barmaids, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1993

Paul English - Actor

Robert Essex - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Jacqui Everitt - Costume Designer

Kaarin Fairfax - Resident Director

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Katie Fitchett - Actor

Katrina Foster - Actor

David Franzke - Composer

Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer

Rebecca Gibney - Actor

Ben Grant - Sound Designer

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Jane Hall - Actor

Roz Hammond - Actor

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Jane Henderson - Actor

Philip Holder - Fight Director

Tim Hughes - Actor

Wendy Hughes - Actor

Glenn Hunt - Actor

Tassos Ioannides - Composer

David James - Actor

Jolyon James - Actor

Kate Kendall - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Jean Kittson - Actor

Katerina Kotsonis - Actor

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Debra Lawrance - Actor

Kerry Laws - Actor

  • Barmaids, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1993

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Margaret Lloyd - Assistant Stage Manager

Tracy Grant Lord - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Robert Lyon - Actor

Kenneth MacLeod - Actor

Sam Mallet - Composer

Colette Mann - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

Sarah McCusker - Assistant Director

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Ian McDonald - Sound Designer

Matthew McFarlane - Actor

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Belinda McLory - Actor

  • The Glory, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007

Esme Melville - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Nick Merrylees - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Julian Meyrick - Director

Colin Moody - Actor

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Ross Mueller - Playwright

  • The Glory, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007

Adam Murphy - Actor

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Paul Newcombe - Set Designer

Victoria Nicolls - Actor

Louis Nowra - Writer

Diana O'Connor - Actor

Tee O'Neill - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Annie O'Shannessey - Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

Stephen Parratt - Actor

Carole Patullo - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Alex Pinder - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Robert Reid - Playwright

Ben Rogan - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • The Glory, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Peta Sergeant - Actor

Glenn Shea - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Nikki Shiels - Actor

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Desiree Smith - Actor

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

Shelagh Stephenson - Playwright

Eliza Terry - Actor

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Barmaids, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1993

Rosie Tonkin - Actor

Anna Tregloan - Designer

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

Kate Whitbread - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

Cat Wilson - Assistant Director

Tom Wright - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Melbourne Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

The University of Melbourne

Arts Victoria

Burberry Productions Pty Ltd

Dainty Consolidated Entertainment

Queensland Theatre

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Cybec Foundation

HotHouse Theatre

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

La Mama

Lunar Theatre

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Theatreworks

Zootango Theatre Company

  • Barmaids, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1993
Identifier 3527