Contributor Janine Watson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
  • Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007
  • Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
  • Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
  • Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
  • Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Victoria, VIC, 4 August 2003

Director

Assistant Director

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Creator

Devisor

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

Joseph Del Re - Actor

Griffin Blumer - Actor

Jenna Hutton - Actor

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Jane Mahady - Actor

Ildiko Susany - Actor

David Sleswick - Performer, Creator, Actor, Director

  • Or Forever Hold Your Peace, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 12 November 2014
  • The Hamlet Apocalypse, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 August 2011
  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
  • Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
  • Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
  • Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
  • Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Victoria, VIC, 4 August 2003

Megan Cameron - Playwright, Puppeteer

  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
  • Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
  • Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
  • Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
  • Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Victoria, VIC, 4 August 2003

Cosmo Cosmolino - Composer

  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
  • Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
  • Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
  • Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
  • Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Victoria, VIC, 4 August 2003

Graeme Davis - Properties Master, Puppet Designer

  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
  • Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
  • Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
  • Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
  • Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Victoria, VIC, 4 August 2003

Sue Giles - Director, Playwright

  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
  • Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
  • Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
  • Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
  • Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Victoria, VIC, 4 August 2003

Sarah Kriegler - Puppeteer, Playwright

  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
  • Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
  • Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
  • Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
  • Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Victoria, VIC, 4 August 2003

Paul Newcombe - Puppet Designer

  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
  • Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
  • Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
  • Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
  • Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Victoria, VIC, 4 August 2003

Catherine Davies - Actor

Amanda McGregor - Actor

Stephen Nicolazzo - Director

Daniel Nixon - Sound Designer, Composer

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer, Tour Manager

Eugyeene Teh - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Alexandra Aldrich - Actor

Zoe Boesen - Actor

Tom Dent - Actor

Brigid Gallacher - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer, Composer

Jo Porter - Producer

Tessa Leigh Wolffenbuttel Pitt - Costume Designer

Bek Berger - Producer

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

John Carr - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Rowan Davie - Actor

James Evans - Dramaturg, Assistant Director

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Peter Evans - Director

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Lucy Honigman - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Ainsley Kerr - Stage Manager

Melanie Liertz - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Anna McCarthy - Actor

Sarah McKenzie - Stage Manager

Tess Negroponte - Designer

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Kurt Phelan - Choreographer

Richard Piper - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Caitlin Porter - Sound Designer

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Rebecca Poulter - Production Manager

Nigel Poulton - Movement Director

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Gareth Reeves - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Polly Sara - Performer, Producer, Director, Actor, Devisor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Nikki Shiels - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Dane Alexander - Sound Designer

Lyndon Chester - Sound Designer

  • The Hamlet Apocalypse, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 August 2011
  • Agatha, Donkey Wheel House, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Xan Colman - Playwright, Director

Giema Contini - Actor, Performer

Grant Cooper - Producer

Katrina Cornwell - Actor, Performer, Creator

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Kevin Kiernan-Molloy - Performer, Actor

  • Dracula, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 October 2015
  • Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007

Steven Mitchell Wright - Director, Set Designer

Robbie O'Brien - Actor, Creator

Carly Rees - Choreographer, Creator

Noa Rotem - Performer, Creator, Actor

Joanna Sutton - Actor

Peta Ward - Creator, Actor, Performer

Amy Wollstein - Performer, Actor

James Adler - Actor

  • Listen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2006

Alison Adriano - Actor

  • Blood, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 2010

Richie Akers - Actor

Lloyd Allison-Young - Creator

Caleb Alloway - Actor

Daniel Anderson - Lighting Designer

Jacinta Anderson - Stage Manager

Kristina Arnott - Assistant Stage Manager

Stephen Atkins - Writer

  • Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007

Katelyn B - Stage Manager

Peter Baker - Musical Director, Pianist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Thomas Bartsch - Actor

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Christopher Beckey - Dramaturg

Sergi Belbel - Playwright

  • Blood, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 2010

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

Jennifer Bismire - Costume Designer

Paul Blenheim - Assistant Director

Chloe Boreham - Actor

  • Blood, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 2010

Stefan Bramble - Actor

  • J.A.T.O., MKA, Prahran, VIC, 12 July 2011

Chelsea Brannon - Creator

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Benjamin Brockman - Lighting Designer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Matilda Brodie - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Christopher Brown - Actor

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Christopher Bryg - Consultant

Bridgette Burton - Writer, Actor, Director

Genevieve Butler - Actor

Tess Butler - Actor

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

H.Clare Callow - Actor

  • Listen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2006

Tom Campbell - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Alana Canceri - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Rita Carmody - Designer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Adam Cass - Actor

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Farayi Chipungu - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Angela Cole - Lighting Designer

  • Agatha, Donkey Wheel House, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Rose Connors-Dance - Lighting Designer

  • Blood, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 2010

Peter Cossar - Actor

Christina Costigan - Writer, Actor

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Richard Cotta - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Elliot Courtnage - Band, Composer

Andrea Demetriades - Adaptor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Candice Diana - Stage Manager

Tanya Dickson - Director

  • J.A.T.O., MKA, Prahran, VIC, 12 July 2011

Susanna Dowling - Director

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Petra Duffy - Performer

  • Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007

Sophie Dunn - Violinist

Marguerite Duras - Playwright

  • Agatha, Donkey Wheel House, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Georgina Durham - Musical Supervisor

  • Listen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2006

Kate Ellis - Performer

  • Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007

Aviva Endean - Clarinetist

Euripides - Playwright

Chris Farrell - Actor

Erica Field - Actor

Michael Finney - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Ben Fuller - Actor

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Hope Gates-Scovelle - Set Designer

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Kitty Gatling - Actor

Kim Gelvin-Melville - Director

  • Listen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2006

Steve Gome - Director

José Gonda - Actor

Scott Gooding - Director

  • Blood, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 2010

Andrew Gray - Actor

Phoebe Green - Violist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Declan Greene - Dramaturg

  • J.A.T.O., MKA, Prahran, VIC, 12 July 2011

Kimberley Grigg-Pierzchalski - Director

John Grinston - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Bryce Halliday - Sound Designer

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Julia Harari - Actor

Elise Hearst - Playwright

Genevieve Hegney - Writer, Actor

  • Unqualified, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 22 June 2018

Beth Henley - Playwright

Travis Hennessy - Consultant

Catherine Hill - Director

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Mark Hill - Actor, Creator

Mark Hill - Performer

  • Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007

Jonathan Hindmarsh - Designer

Noel Hodda - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Ryan Hodge - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Tim Hope - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Georgia Hopkins - Set Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

David Howell - Musician

Anna Hruby - Consultant

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Kayne Hunnam - Composer

  • Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007

Oliver Hunter - Sound Designer

  • Agatha, Donkey Wheel House, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Tora Hylands - Creator

Chris Jackson - Lighting Designer

Kevin Jackson - Director

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Zoe Jensen - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Jane Johnson - Actor

Terry Karabelas - Director, Adaptor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Alexandra Kelly - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Rory Kelly - Actor

  • J.A.T.O., MKA, Prahran, VIC, 12 July 2011

Colin Keogh - Actor

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Vedrana Klepica - Playwright

  • J.A.T.O., MKA, Prahran, VIC, 12 July 2011

Carl Laszlo - Playwright

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Kieran Law - Actor

James Lew - Assistant to the Designer

Robert Lewis - Voice Coach

Rob Lingham - Set Designer

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Stuart Loone - Production Manager

Federico Garcia Lorca - Writer

Keira Lyons - Dramaturg

Fiona Macys Marzo - Actor

Genevieve Manuel - Performer

  • Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007

Jane McArthur - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Aideen McCartney - Performer

  • Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007

Liz McColl - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Mike McEvoy - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Lachlan McNab - Stage Manager

Graeme McRae - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Michael McStay - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Charles Mee - Playwright

Ian Michaels - Creator

Chris Molyneux - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Catherine Moore - Writer, Actor

  • Unqualified, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 22 June 2018

Thomas Moore - Sound Designer

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Peter Mumford - Designer

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Shannon Murphy - Director

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

David Myles - Director

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Peter Neville - Sound Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Theresa O'Connor - Performer

  • Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007

Aeva O'Dea - Stage Manager

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Miki Oikawa - Playwright

  • Listen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2006

Thomas Papathanassiou - Actor

Anna Patterson - Performer

  • Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007

Johnathan Peck - Actor

  • Blood, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 2010

Suzanne Pereira - Assistant to the Director

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Lyn Pierse - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Adam Pierzchalski - Actor

Laura Pike - Actor

Sam Plummer - Actor

Abe Pogos - Playwright

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Fiona Press - Actor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Jena Prince - Performer

  • Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Michael Rafferty - Writer

Nina Raine - Playwright

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Marc Raszewski - Designer

Monica Raszewski - Playwright

Paige Rattray - Director

Lauren Richardson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Ellen Rijs - Actor, Devisor

Lise Rodgers - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Morgan Rose - Dramaturg

Dina Ross - Playwright

Shane Russon - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Damien Ryan - Director, Adaptor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Anthony Sadler - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

David Samuel - Designer

  • J.A.T.O., MKA, Prahran, VIC, 12 July 2011

Mary Helen Sassman - Actor

Olaf Savage - Actor

Morwenna Schenck - Designer

Anna Schoo - Playwright

Dmitri Shostakovich - Composer

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Lucas Silva-Myles - Stage Manager

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Renae Small - Actor

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Maria Spataro - Production Manager

Kevin Spink - Performer

  • Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007

Felicity Steel - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Alix Stirling - Production Manager

Tim Stitz - Actor

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Bram Stoker - Author

  • Dracula, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 October 2015

Denni Sulzberger - Actor, Composer

Di Summers - Consultant

Dorje Swallow - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Stephanie Tandy - Actor

Simon Tate - Performer

  • Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007

Alyd Taylor - Technician

Emily Taylor - Actor

Ross Thompson - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Robert Thwaites - Performer

  • Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007

Mariya Tkachenko - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Tamila Tkachenko - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

James Tresise - Actor

  • Blood, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 2010

Abbie Trott - Production Manager

Kylie Trounson - Playwright

Amy Usherwood - Actor

Rachal Van Wyk - Stage Manager

  • Blood, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 2010

Erkki Veltheim - Violist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Karen Vickery - Translator

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Emma Vine - Costume Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Anna Volska - Actor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

James Wannan - Violist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Benjamin Warren - Actor

Marisa Warrington - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Tristan Watson - Actor

  • J.A.T.O., MKA, Prahran, VIC, 12 July 2011

Tanya Wenczel - Actor

  • Listen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2006

Philippa West - Violinist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Angie White - Costume Designer

  • Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007

Kassandra Whitson - Actor

  • Blood, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 2010

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

John Willett - Translator

Darren Willmott - Technician

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

Kristian Winther - Violinist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Wanda Wojtulewicz-Levine - Choreographer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Kate Wolswinkle - Actor

  • J.A.T.O., MKA, Prahran, VIC, 12 July 2011

Lexie Wood - Production Manager

  • Blood, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 2010

Jacinta Yelland - Performer

  • Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007

William Zappa - Adaptor, Actor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Bell Shakespeare Company

Australia Council for the Arts

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
  • Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
  • Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
  • Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
  • Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Victoria, VIC, 4 August 2003

Arts Victoria

  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
  • Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
  • Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
  • Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
  • Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Victoria, VIC, 4 August 2003

Polyglot Puppet Theatre

  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
  • Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
  • Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
  • Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
  • Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
  • Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
  • Muckheap, Victoria, VIC, 4 August 2003

The Little Ones Theatre Collective

La Mama

Theatre Works

  • Dangerous Liasons, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 August 2016
  • Dracula, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 October 2015
  • Dangerous Liasons, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Blood, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 2010

Arts NSW

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

A is for Atlas

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Unqualified, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 22 June 2018
  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Agatha, Donkey Wheel House, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Undomesticated, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 26 September 2003

Queensland Arts Council

  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
  • Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016
  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Arthur

Baggage Productions

Brisbane Powerhouse

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003

La Boite Indie

La Boite Theatre Company

Midsumma Festival

MKA Theatre of New Writing

  • J.A.T.O., MKA, Prahran, VIC, 12 July 2011

Motherboard Productions

Mudlark Theatre Inc

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Red Line Productions

Regional Arts Victoria

Short and Sweet

  • Listen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2006

Sydney Opera House

  • Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003

Terra Incognita

The Arts Centre

  • Listen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2006

The Danger Ensemble

Zen Zen Zo Physical Theatre

  • Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007
Works
Identifier 257231