Contributor Sean Myers
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Playwright

Jeffrey Archer - Playwright

Brian Blain - Actor

Frank Finlay - Actor

David Gilmore - Director

Tim Goodchild - Designer

Kim Knuckey - Actor

Keith Lee - Actor

Audine Leith - Actor

Don Pascoe - Actor

Nyree Dawn Porter - Actor

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

Peter Stratford - Actor

Frank Wilson - Actor

Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer

Sandra Matlock - Designer

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
  • The Immortalist, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1979

John Arnold - Actor

  • Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980

Greg Baxter - Lighting Designer

Shane Bourne - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Carl Carmichael - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Ron Challinor - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Robert Chuter - Producer, Director

Stephen Clark - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Geoffrey Clendon - Actor

  • Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Peter Corrigan - Designer

  • Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980

Robin Cuming - Actor

  • Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980

Lindy Davies - Actor

  • Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980

Cliff Ellen - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Kimlarn Frecker - Actor

Anna Gilford - Actor

William Gluth - Actor

  • Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980

Trevor Griffiths - Playwright

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Robert Harrison - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

John Heywood - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Brian Holmes - Stage Manager

  • Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980

Peter Jago - Designer

Brian McNeill - Playwright

Aarne Neeme - Director

Roger Pulvers - Director

  • Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980

Malcolm Robertson - Director

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980

Sue Splatt - Stage Manager

Michele Stayner - Actor

  • Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Heathcote Williams - Playwright

John Wood - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Adrian Wright - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Dennis Smith Entertainment Organisation

Hoopla Theatre Foundation

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
  • The Immortalist, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1979

Playbox Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980

Everyman's Theatre Collective

La Mama

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
Works
Identifier 2568