Contributor David Whiteley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Performer

Peter Mumford - Designer, Set Designer

Erin Dewar - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011
  • Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2009
  • Red Sky Morning, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2008
  • Rabbit Hole, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 March 2007
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Sarah Sutherland - Actor

  • Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
  • Faces In The Crowd, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 October 2009
  • Red Sky Morning, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2009
  • Red Sky Morning, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2008
  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Fewer Emergencies, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 March 2006

Sam Strong - Director

  • Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
  • Faces In The Crowd, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 October 2009
  • Red Sky Morning, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2009
  • Red Sky Morning, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2008
  • Closer, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 June 2003

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Tom Holloway - Playwright

  • Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2009
  • Red Sky Morning, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2008

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

  • Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2009
  • Red Sky Morning, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2008

Ella Caldwell - Actor

Brett Cousins - Actor, Production Manager

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011
  • The Gronholm Method, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2010
  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010
  • Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
  • Jack Goes Boating, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2007
  • Rabbit Hole, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 March 2007
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006
  • Bug, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 August 2005

Dion Mills - Actor

  • Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Fewer Emergencies, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 March 2006
  • The Night Heron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2004
  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003
  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003
  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Kate Cole - Actor

Vincent Miller - Actor

Kat Stewart - Actor

  • Rabbit Hole, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 March 2007
  • Bug, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Loyal Women, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2004
  • Year of the Family, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 2004
  • Push Up, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2003
  • Down the Road, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Dawn / Day / Dusk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 May 2002

Verity Charlton - Actor, Stage Manager

Linda Hum - Production Manager

  • Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Rabbit Hole, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 March 2007
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006
  • Fewer Emergencies, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 March 2006

Laura Gordon - Actor

  • Year of the Family, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 2004
  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003
  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003
  • Dawn / Day / Dusk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 May 2002

Greg Carroll - Set Designer, Director, Lighting Designer

  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003
  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003
  • Howie the Rookie, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 11 February 2003
  • Howie the Rookie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 October 2002

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Brandon Ah Chong - Actor

Julian Beckedahl - Director

Kris Causer - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003
  • Push Up, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2003
  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Richard Cawthorne - Actor

Olivia Connolly - Actor

Isobel Ferns - Stage Manager

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Jack Goes Boating, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2007
  • Rabbit Hole, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 March 2007

Craig Annis - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006

Trent Baker - Actor

  • Down the Road, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Richard Bean - Playwright

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Under the Whaleback, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 June 2004

Nicholas Berg - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Richard III, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1996

Anita Cerdic - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Richard III, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1996

Wayne Chapple - Director

Christine Davey - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Richard III, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1996

Tatyana des Fontaines-Burns - Actor

Peter Hosking - Actor

  • Push Up, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2003
  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

  • Under the Whaleback, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 June 2004
  • Push Up, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2003

Denis Moore - Director

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Love and Understanding, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 November 2002

Mark O'Rowe - Playwright

Joe Penhall - Playwright

Tim Potter - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Twelfth Night, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Richard III, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1996

Zoe Stark - Actor

Simon Stone - Adaptor, Artistic Director, Director

Peter Stratford - Actor

Nadia Tass - Director

Elizabeth Thompson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Richard III, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1996

Greg Ulfan - Director

  • The Retreat, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 5 July 2003
  • Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002

Patrick Van Der Werf - Playwright

  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003
  • Bird Raising, Fringe Studio, St Kilda, VIC, 2 March 1995

Graeme Whelan - Lighting Designer

  • Year of the Family, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 2004
  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Martin White - Director

  • Bug, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • The Night Heron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2004

Simon Wood - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006

Carole Yelland - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Loyal Women, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2004

Gary Abrahams - Director

Olivia Allen - Director

  • Down the Road, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2002

Ben Anderson - Actor

Emily Anderson - Set Designer

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Heidi Arena - Actor

Belle Armstrong - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

Emily Barrie - Costume Designer

Kim Baston - Musical Director

Stephen Belber - Writer

Andrew Bellchambers - Designer

  • Rabbit Hole, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 March 2007

Alice Bishop - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 October 1996

Zoe Black - Musician

Lee Blessing - Playwright

  • Down the Road, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2002

Richard Bligh - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Zoe Boesen - Actor

Jay Bowen - Actor

Ffion Bowles - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Danielle Brustman - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Hayley Butcher - Performer

Leo Butler - Playwright

Jez Butterworth - Playwright

  • The Night Heron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2004

Joshua Cameron - Performer

Terry Camilleri - Actor

Alyson Campbell - Director

Thomas Carmody - Secondment

Craig Carter - Sound Designer

Melissa Chambers - Actor

Xana Chambers - Sound Composer

Joe Clements - Actor

  • Bug, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 August 2005

Therese Cloonan - Playwright

  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003

Dennis Coard - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Cleo Coleman - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Hugh Colman - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Chris Connelly - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Brendan Cowell - Playwright, Director

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Royce Craven - Composer

  • Richard III, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1996

Martin Crimp - Playwright

Peter Curtin - Actor

Adrian Dean - Actor

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Troy Dean - Sound Designer

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

David Demant - Actor

  • The Retreat, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 5 July 2003

Edwina Dethridge - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Ross Ditchum - Actor

Cara Donnelly - Costume Designer

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Sasha Dugdale - Translator

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Kim Durban - Director

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Jessamy Dyer - Actor

Julie Eckersley - Actor

  • Closer, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 June 2003

Naomi Edwards - Director

  • Rabbit Hole, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 March 2007

Luke Elliot - Actor

Ngaire Dawn Fair - Actor

Kaarin Fairfax - Director

  • Push Up, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2003

Aidan Fennessy - Set Designer, Director

Des Fleming - Dialect Coach

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Leigh Fondakowski - Writer

Brad Fraser - Playwright

Barry Friedlander - Actor

  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Jordi Galceron Ferrer - Playwright

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Ross Ganf - Director

Anne Garcia-Romero - Translator

Kurt Geyer - Actor

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Bob Glaudini - Playwright

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Simon Gorman - Sound Designer

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

Diana Greentree - Actor

David Greig - Playwright

David Griffiths - Clarinetist

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Don Halbert - Actor

Emma Hale - Stage Manager

Kylie Hammond - Stage Manager

Din Heagney - Set Designer

  • Push Up, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2003

Susanne Heyward - Dialect Coach

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Suzanne Heywood - Dialect Coach

Miranda Hill - Musician

Lucy Honigman - Actor

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Chris Howlett - Playwright

  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003

Adam Hunter - Actor

  • The Night Heron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2004

D. C. Jackson - Playwright

Emma Jardine - Musician

David Kambouris - Actor

  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Moises Kaufman - Writer

Richard Kelly - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Justin Kennedy - Actor

Richard Kennedy - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Christine Keogh - Actor

  • Loyal Women, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2004

Dawn Klingberg - Actor

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Eddy Knight - Director

Danica Kohn - Performer

Howard Korder - Playwright

  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Edie Kurzer - Costume Designer

Kimberly Anne Kwa - Stage Manager

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Denny Lawrence - Director

  • Loyal Women, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2004

Alan Lee - Sound Designer

Greg Lee - Musician

Rebecca Lenkiewicz - Playwright

Tracy Letts - Playwright

  • Bug, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 August 2005

Jeremy Levi - Actor

  • The Retreat, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 5 July 2003

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

David Lindsay-Abaire - Playwright

  • Rabbit Hole, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 March 2007

Sayraphim Lothian - Performer, Devisor

Sean Loughran - Musician

Jenny Lovell - Actor

  • Rabbit Hole, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 March 2007

Brett Ludeman - Actor

Simon Maiden - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Olga Makeeva - Actor

Colette Mann - Actor

  • Rabbit Hole, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 March 2007

Patrick Marber - Playwright

  • Closer, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 June 2003

Joel Marrocco - Actor

  • Richard III, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1996

William Mastrosimone - Playwright

  • Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002

Catherine McClements - Actor

Shane McConnon - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Heidi McDermott - Lighting Designer

  • Richard III, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1996

Terrence McNally - Playwright

Reuben McNamara - Actor

  • The Night Heron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2004

Alex Menglet - Director

Andrea Mersits - Production Manager

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Claire Miovich - Make-up Artist

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Gary Mitchell - Playwright

  • Loyal Women, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2004

Dayna Morrissey - Designer

Shane Nagle - Actor

Anthony Neilson - Playwright

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Tamzin Nugent - Director

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Angela Pamic - Set Designer

Andy Paris - Writer

Eva Parkin - Actor

  • The Retreat, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 5 July 2003

Eva Parkin - Actor

  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Bonnie Paskas - Dancer

Yunuen Perez - Costume Designer

Greg Pierotti - Writer

Joe Pintauro - Playwright

Ailsa Piper - Director

Rebekah Plueckhan - Musician

Alexis Porter - Actor

  • Closer, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 June 2003

Alex Pryor - Production Manager

C.F. Ramuz - Librettist

Mark Ravenhill - Playwright

Simone Ray - Actor

Robert Reid - Performer, Devisor

Lisa Reynolds - Actor

  • Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002

David Roberts - Actor

Karen Roberts - Actor

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Phil Roberts - Actor

  • The Night Heron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2004

Sophia Roberts - Stage Manager

Michael Robinson - Director

David Rock - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Fabian Russell - Artistic Director, Conductor, Creator

Anna Samson - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Marlene Samson - Sound Designer

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Sam Santana - Video Designer

Roland Schimmelpfennig - Playwright

  • Push Up, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2003

David Scott - Designer

  • Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002

Eddy Segal - Actor

  • Closer, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 June 2003

Hugh Sexton - Actor

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

Martin Sharpe - Actor

  • Rabbit Hole, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 March 2007

Jonathon Shaw - Sound Designer

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Dans Sheehan - Lighting Designer

Jason Sherman - Playwright

  • The Retreat, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 5 July 2003

Karen Sibbing - Actor

Vassily Sigarev - Playwright

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Simon Stephens - Playwright

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Laurence Strangio - Sound Designer, Director

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Elliot Summers - Performer

Andrea Swifte - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Nicky Talacko - Lighting Operator

Louise Taube - Video Designer

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Stefan Taylor - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Emily Thomas - Actor

James Thompson - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

Rosemary Traynor - Actor

Lauren Urquhart - Performer

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Deb Vanderwerp - Actor

Yvonne Virsik - Director

  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Sharr White - Playwright

Richard Whitehouse - Lighting Designer

Tristram Williams - Trumpeter

Beau Willimon - Playwright

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Nik Willmott - Actor

Lanford Wilson - Playwright

Mark Winter - Actor

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010

Playing Australia

  • Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010

Road Work

  • Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010

Arden Productions

Arts Victoria

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010

Bondi Beachouse YHA

  • Howie the Rookie, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 11 February 2003

Civic Theatre

  • Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010

Four Bux Progressive Arts

Full Tilt

Griffith Regional Theatre

  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010

Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts

  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010

La Mama

Melbourne Theatre Company

Orange Civic Theatre

Orchestra Project

Patrick Swamp Parrot Productions

Riverlinks - City of Greater Shepparton Council

  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010

Saltpillar Theatre Company

  • The Retreat, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 5 July 2003

Tamarama Rock Surfers

  • Howie the Rookie, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 11 February 2003

Terrible Comfort

The Arts Centre

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010

The Drum Theatre

The Hayloft Project

The Myer Foundation

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

The Store Room

  • Closer, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 June 2003

The Theatre Royal

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

  • Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010

WestSide Performing Arts Centre

  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
Identifier 241631