Contributor Rachel Edward
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Performer
Events

Performer

Production Manager

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Realeyes, Hosbons Bay, , VIC, 29 March 2012
  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Actor

Devisor

  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004

Creator

Clem Baade - Performer, Devisor

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
  • Designer Child, Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre, Southbank, VIC, September 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 May 2002
  • Born Rawcus, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2001
  • Designer Child, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, April 2001

Kate Sulan - Director, Artistic Director

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Twisted Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
  • Designer Child, Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre, Southbank, VIC, September 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 May 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2001
  • Designer Child, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, April 2001

Nilgun Guven - Performer, Devisor, Creator, Assistant Director

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer, Creator

  • Beneath and Beyond, Courthouse Theatre, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 June 2016
  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Twisted Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Steven Ajzenberg - Performer, Devisor

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
  • Designer Child, Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre, Southbank, VIC, September 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 May 2002
  • Born Rawcus, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2001
  • Designer Child, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, April 2001

Emily Barrie - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Twisted Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Ray Drew - Performer, Devisor

  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
  • Designer Child, Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre, Southbank, VIC, September 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 May 2002
  • Born Rawcus, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2001
  • Designer Child, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, April 2001

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer, Musician, Musical Director, Performer, Composer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Twisted Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Valerie Hawkes - Devisor, Performer

Kerryn Poke - Performer, Devisor

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Twisted Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Louise Riisik - Devisor, Performer

Kellyann Bentley - Performer, Devisor

  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
  • Designer Child, Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre, Southbank, VIC, September 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 May 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2001
  • Designer Child, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, April 2001

Ryan New - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Realeyes, Hosbons Bay, , VIC, 29 March 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010

John Tonso - Performer

Mike McEvoy - Performer, Dramaturg

Michael Buxton - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Realeyes, Hosbons Bay, , VIC, 29 March 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Chris Kohn - Dramaturg

  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Nick Pappas - Performer

  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
  • Born Rawcus, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2002

Daniel Tobias - Performer

Raymond Bently - Performer

  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
  • Born Rawcus, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2002

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Amanda Silk - Designer

Katie Symes - Sound Designer

David Baker - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Realeyes, Hosbons Bay, , VIC, 29 March 2012
  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Penelope Bartlau - Performer, Actor

Debbie Cook - Musician

Murray Dempsey - Production Manager

  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Ida Duelund Hansen - Musician, Composer

Jess Huon - Performer, Director

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Realeyes, Hosbons Bay, , VIC, 29 March 2012
  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Carl Momsen - Musician

Mary Nixon - Performer

Nick Papas - Performer, Devisor, Dramaturg

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004

Erin Pocervina - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Realeyes, Hosbons Bay, , VIC, 29 March 2012
  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Melissa Slaviero - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Realeyes, Hosbons Bay, , VIC, 29 March 2012
  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Cameron Stanley - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Realeyes, Hosbons Bay, , VIC, 29 March 2012
  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Sarah Sutherland - Director, Voice Over Artist

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Realeyes, Hosbons Bay, , VIC, 29 March 2012
  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Dan Tobias - Performer

  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Andrew Tresidder - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Realeyes, Hosbons Bay, , VIC, 29 March 2012
  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Sarina Tricoli - Performer

Ingrid Voorendt - Director, Dramaturg

Penny Baron - Director, Performer

Kirk Best - Performer

  • Realeyes, Hosbons Bay, , VIC, 29 March 2012
  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Carolyn Bock - Performer, Assistant Director

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Carolyn Hanna - Performer

Craig Hill - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Gillian Howell - Director, Musical Director

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Paul Mately - Performer

Jolan Tobias - Performer

  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Danielle von der Borch - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011

Cindy Watkin - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

John Adam - Voice Over Artist

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Naomi Adams - Production Manager

Zoe Arnott - Designer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Rachel Atkinson - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Pippa Bainbridge - Creator

Sonia Baldock - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Zoe Barry - Sound Designer, Performer

Clare Bartholomew - Director

Sarah Bianco - Creator

Nicholas Bockner - Musician

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Tania Bosak - Composer

Shelley Bourke - Production Manager

Hannah Bradsworth - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

James Bull - Performer

Samantha Butterworth - Administrator

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Michael Carmody - Video Designer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Robert Clarke - Musician

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Rose Connors-Dance - Production Manager

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Jason Crick - Creator

Rebecca Etchell - Creator

Stephen Fitzgerald - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Jianna Georgiou - Performer

Lynn Gordon - Interpreter

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Danielle Goronszy - Creator

Harriet Gregory - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011

Alison Halit - Consultant

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Matthew Harrod - Graphic Designer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Rhian Hinkley - Projection Designer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Lorcan Hopper - Performer

Sylvia Hosking - Musician

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Eleanor Howlett - Publicist

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Eli Jones-Resnik - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Alice Kearvall - Performer

Jay Kimber - Performer

Kyra Kimpton - Performer

Melanie Liertz - Creator

Katie Lockett - Stage Manager

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Sayraphim Lothian - Creator

Shea MacDonough - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Nicole Maher - Interpreter

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Anne Martonyi - Musician

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Lisa Mibus - Creator

Chris Molyneux - Creator

Dayna Morrissey - Costume Designer

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Dana Nance - Performer

Sophie O'Connor - Production Manager

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

Andrew Pandos - Performer

Kelly Papas - Performer

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Lisa Parris - Stage Manager

  • Designer Child, Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre, Southbank, VIC, September 2002

Shaun Patten - Designer

  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Bronwyn Pringle - Creator

Alex Pryor - Stage Manager

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Henry Purcell - Composer

Anastasia Retallack - Performer

Sam Santana - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Stuart Scott - Performer

Heather Stewart - Musician

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Amanda Sykes - Video Designer

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Lachlan Tetlow-Stuart - Performer

Nicholas Verso - Filmmaker

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

David Wells - Performer

Christopher Wenn - Sound Designer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Bonnie Williams - Performer

Nick Wollan - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011

Rawcus

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Twisted Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
  • Designer Child, Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre, Southbank, VIC, September 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 May 2002
  • Born Rawcus, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2001
  • Designer Child, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, April 2001

La Mama

Barking Spider Visual Theatre

Rollercoaster Theatre Company

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Realeyes, Hosbons Bay, , VIC, 29 March 2012
  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Born in a Taxi Company

Chamber Made Opera

City of Port Phillip

Next Wave Festival

  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004

Arts House

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne Symphony Orchestra

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Restless Dance Theatre

Theatre Workshop

Theatreworks

Works
Identifier 239388