Contributor Tammy McCarthy
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
  • The Game of Love and Chance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1992
  • Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
  • Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
  • Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991

Simon Arlidge - Actor

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

John Bell - Actor, Director

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Grant Bowler - Actor

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Brandon Burke - Fight Director

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Mandy Clarke - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Gary Cooper - Actor

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Essie Davis - Actor

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Marian Dworakowski - Actor

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Daniel Lapaine - Actor

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Achilles Lavides - Actor

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Dimitri Psiropoulos - Actor

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Anna Volska - Actor

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

James Wardlaw - Actor

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Michael Gurr - Playwright, Director

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991

Judith Cobb - Designer

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996

Bruce Myles - Director

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996

Paul Lum - Actor, Performer

Sue Field - Costume Designer

Frank Gallacher - Actor, Director

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Nigel Westlake - Composer

Gary Day - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991

Anthony Wong - Actor

Celia de Burgh - Actor

David Hare - Playwright

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996

Maria Roberts - Stage Manager

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996

Kris Stewart - Assistant Director

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996

Mark Wilson - Actor

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Simon Wilton - Actor

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Philip Holder - Actor

June Jago - Dialect Coach

Vanessa Leyonhjelm - Costume Designer

Andrew McLennan - Musical Advisor

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Supervisor, Musical Arranger

Denis Moore - Actor

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Wendy Osmond - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993

Mark Pegler - Actor

Chris Peters - Fight Director

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

Kim Carroll - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Peter Cummins - Actor

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Jan Friedl - Actor

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Frank Lilley - Technician

  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Glenn Parry - Electrician

  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Richard Roberts - Designer

Rebekah Robertson - Actor

  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Ian Scott - Performer, Actor

  • Precipice, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 2 April 2011
  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
  • My Body, My Blood, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 19 August 1994

David Tredinnick - Actor

Sioban Tuke - Assistant Director

  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Alison Whyte - Actor

Mary Benn - Assistant Stage Manager

Ashley Bindon - Actor

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993

Belinda Davey - Actor

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

Joel Emerton - Actor

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993

Marcia Ferguson - Director

Martin Friedel - Composer

Michael Fry - Actor

Tom Gutteridge - Director

Ros Horin - Director

Bob Hornery - Actor

Jamie Ivarsen - Assistant Stage Manager

Margaret Mills - Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

Carole Patullo - Actor

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996

Sam Sejavka - Playwright, Actor, Sound Designer

Jacques Soddell - Sound Designer

  • Precipice, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 2 April 2011
  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

Paul Thompson - Dramaturg

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

David Williamson - Playwright

Jude Anderson - Artistic Director

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

John Arthars - Actor

  • Siege, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1991

Donald Baldie - Composer

James Benedict - Actor

Robynne Bourne - Actor

  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996

Peta Brady - Actor

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Andy Cadzlo - Designer

  • Siege, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1991

Angela Campbell - Actor

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996

David Clendinning - Translator

Emilie Collyer - Writer

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Noel Coward - Playwright

Katherine Crawford-Gray - Assistant Stage Manager

Kimberley Davenport - Actor

  • Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991

Maude Davey - Actor

Gail Davidson - Lighting Designer

John Davies - Actor

Belinda Davis - Producer

Grant Davis - Designer

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Pierre Carlet de Chamblain de Marivaux - Playwright

Barry Dickins - Writer

Rebecca Dontschuk - Actor

Lynne Ellis - Director

Paul English - Actor

Otho. E Eskin - Playwright

  • Duet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 October 1994

Jacqui Everitt - Designer

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Nell Feeney - Actor

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Venetta Fields - Actor

Jack Finsterer - Actor

Paul Fletcher - Video Director

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Giordano Gangl - Actor

  • Siege, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1991

Alice Garner - Actor

Bill Garner - Playwright

  • Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991

Bev Geldard - Actor

  • Precipice, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 2 April 2011

Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager

Kim Gleeson - Playwright

  • Siege, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1991

William Gluth - Actor

Ernie Gray - Actor

John Gregg - Actor

Karen Hadfield - Actor

  • Siege, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1991

Chris Harris - Designer

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Tom Healey - Director

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Trudy Hellier - Actor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Jack Hibberd - Writer

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

Irene Inescort - Actor

Paul Jackson - Designer

Michael Jewell - Performer

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Peter Jukes - Stage Manager

Steve Kainey - Lighting Designer

Josephine Keen - Actor

Jenny Kemp - Director

Jo Kennedy - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Belinda King - Producer

Irene Korsten - Actor

Ervin Kos - Lighting Designer

  • Siege, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1991

Tyrone Landau - Composer

Nico Lathouris - Director

Armando Licul - Stage Manager

William McInnes - Actor

Garry McKechnie - Director

  • Siege, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1991

Louise McRoberts - Production Manager

John McTernan - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Jens Milbret - Designer

  • Precipice, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 2 April 2011

Kevin Miles - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Patrick Moffatt - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Grant Mouldey - Actor

John Murphy - Actor

Gerda Nicolson - Actor

  • Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991

Peter O'Brien - Actor

Brenda Palmer - Actor

Phillip Parslow - Actor

  • Duet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 October 1994

David Pidd - Actor

Simon Polinski - Composer

Tiffany Raae - Actor

  • Precipice, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 2 April 2011

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Uli Radchevich - Designer

  • Precipice, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 2 April 2011

Marc Raszewski - Designer

Malcolm Robertson - Director

  • Duet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 October 1994

Catherine Ryan - Playwright

  • Precipice, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 2 April 2011

Tamara Saulwick - Actor

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Tony Smith - Stage Manager

Colin Sneesby - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991

Sanndi Star - Consultant

Darren Steffen - Sound Designer

Penelope Stewart - Actor

Laurence Strangio - Director

  • Precipice, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 2 April 2011

Andrea Swifte - Actor

  • Duet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 October 1994

Ramez Tabit - Actor

  • Siege, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1991

Bruce Thomson - Playwright

Fiona Todd - Actor

Anna Tregloan - Designer

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996

Jenny Ward - Stage Manager

  • Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991

David Watson - Actor

Evan Watts - Playwright

David Wicks - Actor

  • Siege, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1991

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
  • Sex Diary of an Infidel, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
  • The Game of Love and Chance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1992
  • Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
  • Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
  • Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
  • The Game of Love and Chance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1992
  • Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
  • Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
  • Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991

The University of Melbourne

  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
  • The Game of Love and Chance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1992
  • Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
  • Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
  • Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1993
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1993

Arts Victoria

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996

Playbox Theatre Company

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Playing Australia

La Mama

Canberra Theatre Trust

Castlemaine State Festival

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Les Currie Productions

Melbourne Festival

Mystic Productions

Punctum

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Riverlinks - City of Greater Shepparton Council

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Schizophrenic Fellowship

  • Siege, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1991

Stable Productions Pty Ltd

  • Duet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 October 1994

The Daily Planet

The National Gallery of Victoria

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

The Sidney Myer Fund

  • Siege, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1991

Theatreworks

  • Siege, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1991

Victorian Health Promotion Foundation

  • Siege, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1991

Wild Company

  • Siege, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1991
Identifier 9242