Contributor Bret Fishley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Robert Chuter - Director

Hugh Fraser - Lighting Designer

Joan Aiken - Playwright

Paul Battershill - Set and/or Property Maker

Alexis Beche - Actor

Margaret Brown - Actor

Lisa Canning - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Anna Carr - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

John Chilton - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Karen Cosgrove - Assistant Stage Manager

Kevin Cox - Actor

John Cramer - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Richard Crane - Playwright

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Joan Crosbie - Actor

Paul Demchy - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Karen Dobbs - Lighting Designer

Peter Ford - Actor

Susan Foster - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Robert Giltinan - Actor

Sabina Head - Costume Designer

Sandra Hines - Set and/or Property Maker, Costume Assistant

John Hobson - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Geoff Hornsby - Actor

Craig Jenkins - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Louise Kan - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Greg Kathanis - Set Designer

Elizabeth Kemp - Actor

Liz Lace - Costume Assistant

Helen Lacey - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Debra Lawrance - Actor

Caroline Lee - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Tracey Lee - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Sandra Marshallsea - Actor

Jenny McGinley - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Adam McGrath - Technician

Ian McGrath - Set and/or Property Maker

Cathy McKenzie - Technician

Jim McNair - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Neil Modra - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Ann Moss - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Ben O'Leary - Actor

Helen O'Leary - Actor

Geraldine Owens - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Colin Ryan - Playwright

Fiona Sail - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Jenny Seedsman - Choreographer

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Lisa Smallbone - Set and/or Property Maker

Anne-Maree Spratt - Designer

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Diane Sugars - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

Kathy Teakle - Musical Director

Ian Thomson - Sound Designer

Jami Trebilcock - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Erma Vandenberg - Director

Carmel Wallace - Properties Master / Mistress

Tony White - Actor

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

Brisbane Arts Theatre

Drama Resource Centre

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982

La Mama

Victorian Youth Theatre

  • Nijinsky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 January 1982
Identifier 442097