Contributor Dion Mills
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

Shaun Gurton - Designer

David Bridie - Composer

Kim Denman - Actor

  • All My Love, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 16 March 2016
  • All My Love, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 March 2016
  • All My Love, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 February 2016
  • All My Love, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 February 2016
  • All My Love, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 29 October 2015
  • All My Love, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 25 October 2015
  • All My Love, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 23 October 2015
  • All My Love, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 September 2015
  • All My Love, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2015
  • All My Love, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 September 2015
  • All My Love, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 2 September 2015
  • All My Love, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 17 August 2015
  • All My Love, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2015
  • The Fire Raisers, Wax Studios, Richmond, Richmond, VIC, August 1999

Ronald Falk - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Alan Hopgood - Playwright

Samuel Johnson - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Jacob Battista - Designer

  • All My Love, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 16 March 2016
  • All My Love, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 March 2016
  • All My Love, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 February 2016
  • All My Love, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 February 2016
  • All My Love, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 29 October 2015
  • All My Love, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 25 October 2015
  • All My Love, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 23 October 2015
  • All My Love, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 September 2015
  • All My Love, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2015
  • All My Love, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 September 2015
  • All My Love, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 2 September 2015
  • All My Love, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 17 August 2015
  • All My Love, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2015

Anne Brooksbank - Playwright

  • All My Love, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 16 March 2016
  • All My Love, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 March 2016
  • All My Love, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 February 2016
  • All My Love, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 February 2016
  • All My Love, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 29 October 2015
  • All My Love, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 25 October 2015
  • All My Love, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 23 October 2015
  • All My Love, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 September 2015
  • All My Love, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2015
  • All My Love, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 September 2015
  • All My Love, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 2 September 2015
  • All My Love, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 17 August 2015
  • All My Love, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2015

Christine Harris - Producer

  • All My Love, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 16 March 2016
  • All My Love, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 March 2016
  • All My Love, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 February 2016
  • All My Love, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 February 2016
  • All My Love, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 29 October 2015
  • All My Love, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 25 October 2015
  • All My Love, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 23 October 2015
  • All My Love, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 September 2015
  • All My Love, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2015
  • All My Love, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 September 2015
  • All My Love, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 2 September 2015
  • All My Love, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 17 August 2015
  • All My Love, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2015

Chris Hubbard - Sound Designer

  • All My Love, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 16 March 2016
  • All My Love, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 March 2016
  • All My Love, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 February 2016
  • All My Love, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 February 2016
  • All My Love, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 29 October 2015
  • All My Love, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 25 October 2015
  • All My Love, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 23 October 2015
  • All My Love, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 September 2015
  • All My Love, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2015
  • All My Love, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 September 2015
  • All My Love, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 2 September 2015
  • All My Love, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 17 August 2015
  • All My Love, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2015

Denny Lawrence - Director

  • All My Love, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 16 March 2016
  • All My Love, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 March 2016
  • All My Love, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 February 2016
  • All My Love, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 February 2016
  • All My Love, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 29 October 2015
  • All My Love, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 25 October 2015
  • All My Love, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 23 October 2015
  • All My Love, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 September 2015
  • All My Love, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2015
  • All My Love, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 September 2015
  • All My Love, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 2 September 2015
  • All My Love, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 17 August 2015
  • All My Love, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2015

Sophie Woodward - Costume Co-ordinator

  • All My Love, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 16 March 2016
  • All My Love, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 March 2016
  • All My Love, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 February 2016
  • All My Love, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 February 2016
  • All My Love, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 29 October 2015
  • All My Love, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 25 October 2015
  • All My Love, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 23 October 2015
  • All My Love, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 September 2015
  • All My Love, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2015
  • All My Love, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 September 2015
  • All My Love, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 2 September 2015
  • All My Love, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 17 August 2015
  • All My Love, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2015

Michael Craig - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2007
  • Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 July 2006
  • Under Milk Wood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 2006
  • Under Milk Wood, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 July 2006
  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Jacqueline Lee - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Under Milk Wood, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2007
  • Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 July 2006
  • Under Milk Wood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 2006
  • Under Milk Wood, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 July 2006
  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Don Mackay - Director

  • Under Milk Wood, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2007
  • Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 July 2006
  • Under Milk Wood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 2006
  • Under Milk Wood, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 July 2006
  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Sean McKinty - Lighting Designer

  • Under Milk Wood, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2007
  • Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 July 2006
  • Under Milk Wood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 2006
  • Under Milk Wood, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 July 2006
  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Dylan Thomas - Playwright

  • Under Milk Wood, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2007
  • Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 July 2006
  • Under Milk Wood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 2006
  • Under Milk Wood, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 July 2006
  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Bronwyn Pringle - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005
  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

David Whiteley - Actor

  • Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Fewer Emergencies, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 March 2006
  • The Night Heron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2004
  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003
  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003
  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Beverley Dunn - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Charmaine Gorman - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

  • Princess Dramas, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 June 2011
  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010
  • In a Dark, Dark House, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 July 2009
  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009
  • The Work Of Wonder, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 2008
  • Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jim McPherson - Producer

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Peter Mumford - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Princess Dramas, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 June 2011
  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010
  • In a Dark, Dark House, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 July 2009
  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009
  • The Work Of Wonder, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 2008
  • Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Fewer Emergencies, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 March 2006

Liz Mundell - Stage Manager

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Kate Cole - Actor

Richard Cawthorne - Actor

Verity Charlton - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • The Country, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 July 2005
  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003
  • Raised in Captivity, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2003

Brett Cousins - Actor

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003
  • Where's My Money?, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 2003

Allison Byrne - Actor

Greg Carroll - Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Director

  • Pugilist Specialist, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2005
  • Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004
  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003
  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Kris Causer - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Kirsty Child - Actor

Olivia Connolly - Actor

  • I Am Yours, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2005
  • Raised in Captivity, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2003
  • Where's My Money?, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 2003
  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Laura Gordon - Actor

  • The Country, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 July 2005
  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003
  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Linda Hum - Production Manager

  • Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Fewer Emergencies, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 March 2006

Vincent Miller - Actor

Andre Bastian - Director

Ella Caldwell - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009
  • Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004
  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003

Martin Crimp - Playwright

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
  • Fewer Emergencies, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 March 2006
  • The Country, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 July 2005

David Greig - Playwright, Translator

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009
  • Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Denis Moore - Director

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The Country, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 July 2005
  • Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004

Kat Stewart - Actor

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • I Am Yours, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2005
  • Where's My Money?, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 2003

Sarah Sutherland - Actor

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Fewer Emergencies, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 March 2006

Danielle Brustman - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003
  • Raised in Captivity, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2003

Alyson Campbell - Director

Robert Corner - Actor, Producer

  • The Fire Raisers, Wax Studios, Richmond, Richmond, VIC, August 1999
  • Hamlet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 1997

Edwina Dethridge - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004
  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Erin Dewar - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Adam Hunter - Actor

  • I Am Yours, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2005
  • The Night Heron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2004

Olga Makeeva - Costume Designer, Actor

  • Princess Dramas, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 June 2011
  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

  • Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004
  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Andrea Mersits - Production Manager

  • Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004
  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Tamzin Nugent - Director, Publicist, Actor

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003
  • The Fire Raisers, Wax Studios, Richmond, Richmond, VIC, August 1999

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
  • The Work Of Wonder, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 2008

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Lachlan Philpott - Playwright, Director

Tim Potter - Actor

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • The Work Of Wonder, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 2008

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Andrea Swifte - Actor

  • Princess Dramas, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 June 2011
  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Simon Wood - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Gary Abrahams - Playwright, Director

Ben Anderson - Actor

Emily Anderson - Set Designer

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Bernard Angell - Stage Manager

Craig Annis - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Belle Armstrong - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Amy Bagshaw - Production Manager

Cazz Bainbridge - Actor

  • Seminar, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 November 2016

Annie Baker - Playwright

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Trent Baker - Actor

  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Chris Baldock - Director

James Baldwin - Writer

Fantine Banulski - Actor

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010

Kim Baston - Musical Director

Richard Bean - Playwright

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

David Bell - Director

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010

Graeme Bell - Actor

Alice Bishop - Director

  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Richard Bligh - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Will Bligh - Actor

Jacob Boehme - Actor

Jay Bowen - Actor

Ffion Bowles - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Penelope, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2013

Hannah Bullen - Stage Manager

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Colleen Burke - Director

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Jez Butterworth - Playwright

  • The Night Heron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2004

Melissa Chambers - Actor

Xana Chambers - Sound Composer

Geoffrey Chan - Composer

Katherine Chan - Designer

Ra Chapman - Actor

  • Seminar, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 November 2016

Wayne Chapple - Director

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

John Clancy - Playwright

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Therese Cloonan - Playwright

  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003

Nicholas Coghlan - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Cleo Coleman - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Peita Collard - Assistant Producer

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Adaptor, Set Designer

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Chris Connelly - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Tamara Cook - Actor

Theo Coumbis - Actor

Matt Cox - Director

  • Seminar, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 November 2016

Maude Davey - Performer

Tom Davis - Playwright, Producer

  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Troy Dean - Sound Designer

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Cara Donnelly - Costume Designer

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Lisette Drew - Lighting Operator

Sasha Dugdale - Translator

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Jessamy Dyer - Actor

Zoe Ellerton-Ashley - Actor

Peter Evans - Director

Ngaire Dawn Fair - Actor

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Uschi Felix - Actor

Isobel Ferns - Stage Manager

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Julian Firminger - Production Manager

Des Fleming - Dialect Coach

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Richard Foster - Actor

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Barry Friedlander - Actor

  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Rachael Fysh - Actor

Sarah Giles - Director

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Linnet Good - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 1997

Simon Gorman - Sound Designer

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Harriet Gregory - Sound Designer

Stephen Adly Guirgis - Playwright

Melissa Gunner - Director

  • Hamlet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 1997

Naomi Guss - Stage Manager

Kylie Hammond - Stage Manager

Susan Handesyde - Costume Assistant

Peter Hardy - Actor

Robert Harewood - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Georgie Hawkins - Actor

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010

Glenn Hayden - Actor

Lauren Henderson - Actor

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Susanne Heyward - Dialect Coach

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Kevin Hofbauer - Actor

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Gitta Honegger - Translator

Peter Hosking - Actor

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Chris Howlett - Playwright

  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003

Douglas Iain-Smith - Designer

Adena Jacobs - Director

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010

Elfriede Jelinek - Playwright

Anthony Johnson - Actor

  • Cowboys, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2000

John Kachoyan - Producer

David Kambouris - Actor

  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Simon Kearney - Actor

Richard Kelly - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Richard Kennedy - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Darcy Kent - Actor

  • Seminar, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 November 2016

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Dawn Klingberg - Actor

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Chris Kohn - Director

Howard Korder - Playwright

  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Irene Korsten - Actor

  • I Am Yours, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2005

Kimberly Anne Kwa - Stage Manager

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Neil LaBute - Playwright

Sophie Lampel - Actor

  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Daniel Last - Performer

Karen Lawrence - Assistant Director

  • Hamlet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 1997

Caroline Lee - Performer

Peter Leiss - Actor

Jared Lewis - Sound Designer

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010

Jessica Lockhart - Actor

Rosie Lockhart - Actor

  • Penelope, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2013

Christian Lollike - Playwright

Brett Ludeman - Sound Designer

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010

Fiona Macleod - Actor

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010

Johanna Malone - Actor

Claude Marcos - Set Designer

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Carmen Mascia - Actor

  • Hamlet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 1997

Doug Matheson - Sound Designer

Aaron McDonald - Actor

Les McFarland - Producer

  • Hamlet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 1997

Terrence McNally - Playwright

Reuben McNamara - Actor

  • The Night Heron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2004

Simon McSweeney - Actor

  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Alex Menglet - Director

  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009

John Michael Swinbank - Actor

Eloise Mignon - Actor

Caroline Millane - Actor

Claire Miovich - Make-up Artist

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Juan Modinger - Actor

Amy Moon - Actor

Alan Morgan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 1997

Dayna Morrissey - Set Designer

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010

Annabel Mounsey - Actor

Joy Mudge - Playwright, Director

Peter Muirhead - Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 1997

Do Murphy - Costume Designer

Elizabeth Nabben - Performer

John Nasser - Actor

  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Miranda Nation - Actor

Jake Newby - Lighting Designer

Daniel Nixon - Sound Designer

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Felix Nobis - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

David O'Connor - Actor, Musical Arranger

Beng Oh - Director

Raymond Omodei - Director, Designer

Emma Palmer - Performer

David Parker - Lighting Designer

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Eva Parkin - Actor

  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Les Patching - Composer

Sue Patching - Composer

Wayne Pearn - Director

Joe Penhall - Playwright

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Yunuen Perez - Costume Designer

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Simon Piening - Actor

  • Hamlet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 1997

Adam Pierzchalski - Actor

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Ailsa Piper - Adaptor, Director

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Caitlin Porter - Sound Designer

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Ben Prendergast - Actor

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Mark Ravenhill - Playwright

Theresa Rebeck - Playwright

  • Seminar, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 November 2016

Peter Reid - Sound Operator/Engineer

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

Anthony Rive - Actor

  • Hamlet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 1997

Phil Roberts - Actor

  • The Night Heron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2004

Sophia Roberts - Stage Manager

David Rock - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Linda Ross - Actor

  • Hamlet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 1997

Sally Sander - Actor

Chris Saxton - Actor

Marcelle Schmitz - Director

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Venetia Scott - Actor

  • Hamlet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 1997

Hugh Sexton - Actor

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

John Patrick Shanley - Playwright

Adriano Shaplin - Playwright

Martin Sharpe - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009

Jim Shaw - Actor

  • I Am Yours, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2005

Dans Sheehan - Lighting Designer

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Cowboys, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2000

Vassily Sigarev - Playwright

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Nicky Silver - Playwright

Alister Smith - Director

  • Penelope, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2013

Christina Smith - Designer

Richard Sowada - Actor

Rob Sowinski - Lighting Designer

David Sparrow - Production Manager

Thomas Stainsby - Musical Director

  • Hamlet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 1997

Polly Stenham - Playwright

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Hugh Stephens - Actor

  • Seminar, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 November 2016

Simon Stephens - Playwright

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Simon Stone - Director

Laurence Strangio - Director, Sound Designer

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010

Nicky Talacko - Lighting Operator

Lachlan Tan - Composer

Nadia Tass - Director

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Louise Taube - Video Designer

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Geordie Taylor - Actor

Stefan Taylor - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Eugyeene Teh - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Elizabeth Thompson - Actor

  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Judith Thompson - Playwright

  • I Am Yours, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2005

Elizabeth Thomson - Actor

Lee Threadgold - Actor

Drew Tingwell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 1997

Joanne Trentini - Actor

Gabby Trifiletti - Producer

  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Steve Turner - Actor

Christopher Uhlmann - Actor

  • Hamlet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 1997

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Patrick Van Der Werf - Playwright

  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003

Yvonne Virsik - Director

  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Caz Walsh - Production Manager

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Enda Walsh - Playwright

  • Penelope, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2013

James Wardlaw - Actor

  • Penelope, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2013

Emily Weare - Actor

John Webster - Writer

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Christopher Wenn - Sound Designer

Jim Westlake - Sound Designer

Michael Wheeler - Musician

Graeme Whelan - Lighting Designer

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Loren Whiffin - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010

Christopher White - Actor

Martin White - Director

  • The Night Heron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2004

Richard Whitehouse - Lighting Designer

Brett Whittingham - Actor

Matthew Whitty - Actor

  • Penelope, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2013

Rochelle Whyte - Director

  • I Am Yours, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2005

Belinda Wielens - Actor

Priscille Xavier - Costume Designer

Mark Yeates - Actor

  • Seminar, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 November 2016

Terry Yeboah - Actor

Carole Yelland - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
  • Penelope, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2013
  • Princess Dramas, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 June 2011
  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010
  • In a Dark, Dark House, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 July 2009
  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009
  • The Work Of Wonder, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 2008
  • Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Fewer Emergencies, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 March 2006
  • The Country, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 July 2005
  • I Am Yours, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2005
  • Pugilist Specialist, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2005
  • The Night Heron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2004
  • Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004
  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003
  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003
  • Raised in Captivity, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2003
  • Jesus Hopped the A Train, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 May 2003
  • Where's My Money?, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 2003
  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Arts Victoria

McPherson Touring

Regional Arts Victoria

HIT Productions

  • All My Love, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 16 March 2016
  • All My Love, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 March 2016
  • All My Love, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 February 2016
  • All My Love, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 February 2016
  • All My Love, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 29 October 2015
  • All My Love, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 25 October 2015
  • All My Love, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 23 October 2015
  • All My Love, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 September 2015
  • All My Love, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2015
  • All My Love, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 September 2015
  • All My Love, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 2 September 2015
  • All My Love, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 17 August 2015
  • All My Love, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2015

McPherson Ink

  • Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 July 2006
  • Under Milk Wood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 2006
  • Under Milk Wood, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 July 2006
  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

La Mama

Midsumma Festival

The Myer Foundation

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Albury City Performing Arts Centre

Artefact Theatre Co.

  • Seminar, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 November 2016

Darebin Arts' Speakeasy

Dirty Pretty Theatre

Feast Festival

  • Cowboys, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2000

Glen Street Theatre

Immediate Theatre

  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

LuminoUS Productions

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Melbourne Festival

Merri Shakespeare

  • Hamlet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 1997

MKA Theatre of New Writing

Moreland City Council

  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Nelson Alexander

  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Orange Civic Theatre

Queensland Theatre

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

Theatre Works

  • Penelope, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2013

Whoresy Co Productions

  • Cowboys, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2000
Identifier 4454