Contributor Christina Smith
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Designer, Designer
Events

Designer

Set Designer

Costume Designer

Devisor

  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Peter Evans - Director

Matt Scott - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

James Saunders - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Kate Box - Actor

Kate Cherry - Director

Arky Michael - Actor

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Richard Pyros - Actor

John Trutwin - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

Aidan Fennessy - Director, Playwright

  • The Architect, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2018
  • National Interest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • National Interest, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 May 2012
  • Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
  • Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
  • Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
  • Ruby Moon, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003

Peter Houghton - Actor, Director

  • The Architect, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2018
  • The Odd Couple, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 November 2016
  • Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
  • Ruby Moon, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
  • Svetlana in Slingbacks, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2002
  • Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
  • Svetlana in Slingbacks, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 2001

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer, Sound Composer

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
  • The Swimming Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 March 2010
  • The Swimming Club, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
  • Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004

Andrew McNaughton - Composer

  • The Daylight Atheist, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2005
  • Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
  • The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Ruby Moon, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003

Matt Cameron - Playwright

  • Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
  • Ruby Moon, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Wesley Enoch - Director, Playwright, Translator

  • The Odd Couple, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 October 2015
  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014
  • Mother Courage and Her Children, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 May 2013
  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005

Stuart Halusz - Actor, Assistant Director

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Roger Hodgman - Director

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Rachael Beesley - Violinist

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Emma Black - Oboist

Zoe Black - Violinist

Calvin Bowman - Musical Arranger

Phoebe Briggs - Musical Director, Harpsichordist

Celia Craig - Oboist

Alan Curtis - Musical Arranger

Peter Darby - Electrician

Michael Gow - Director, Writer

Luke Hales - Production Manager

Molly Kadarauch - Cellist

Jeremy Kleeman - Actor

Emma Matthews - Actor

Kirsty McCahon - Bassist

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Simon Oswell - Violist

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Sally-Anne Russell - Actor

Phillipa Safey - Repetiteur

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

  • The Odd Couple, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 October 2015
  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014
  • Other Desert Cities, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2013
  • Other Desert Cities, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 20 July 2013

Nicholas Carter - Conductor

  • La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007

Geraldine Cook - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Iain Grandage - Musician, Sound Designer, Composer

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

James Brennan - Actor

Margaret Cameron - Actor, Director, Playwright

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Miria Kostiuk - Actor

Polly Low - Actor, Dramaturg

Ian McDonald - Composer

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
  • Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007

Martina Murray - Stage Manager

  • Blackbird, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007

Sarah Norris - Actor

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Clybourne Park, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 2011
  • Blackbird, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008
  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Steve Turner - Actor

Tanya Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Ben Collins - Sound Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
  • Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002

Jacqueline Dark - Singer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007

Samuel Dundas - Singer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007

Beverley Dunn - Actor

James Egglestone - Singer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007

Peter Farnan - Composer

Ash Gibson Greig - Sound Designer, Composer

Richard Gill - Conductor

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007

Paul Grabowsky - Composer, Keyboardist

Ben Grant - Sound Designer, Composer

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Wendy Hughes - Actor

Mylinda Joyce - Singer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007

Brian Lipson - Actor

Talya Masel - Associate Director

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007

Belinda McClory - Actor

Greg McNeill - Actor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014
  • As You Like It, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2014

David Miller - Technical Director

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Tiffany Noack - Stage Manager

  • The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
  • Ruby Moon, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Stephen Phillips - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Jacqueline Porter - Singer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007

Pamela Rabe - Actor, Director

Marko Respondeck - Lighting Designer

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
  • A Poor Student, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2002

Steven Rooke - Actor

  • The Odd Couple, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 October 2015
  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Gary Rowley - Singer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007

Leon Salom - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001
  • Mack and Mabel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2001
  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Igor Sas - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Administrator, Technical Director

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
  • Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001

Tony Tripp - Set Designer, Designer

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Clybourne Park, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 2011
  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer

  • The Seed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

Claudia Alessi - Movement Director

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Jon Robin Baitz - Playwright

Charlotte Barrett - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Alison Bell - Actor

James Bell - Actor

Louise Bell - Actor

Beryl Booth - Actor

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005

Margaret Bourke - Production Manager

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Fiona Bruce - Assistant Designer

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

Tina Bursill - Actor

Grant Cartwright - Actor

Angus Cerini - Playwright

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

Beatrix Christian - Adaptor

Tammy Clarkson - Actor

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005

Alicia Clements - Costume Designer

Stephen Clements - Actor, Actor-manager

Conrad Coleby - Actor

Robert Coleby - Actor

Benj D'Addario - Actor

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

Clare Danaher - Actor

Rebecca Davis - Actor

Kevin de Zilva - Stage Manager

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Aldo Di Toro - Actor and Singer, Actor

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Joan Didion - Playwright

Amanda Douge - Actor

Lucy Durack - Actor

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Lauren Edwards - Stage Manager

Gareth Ellis - Actor

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005

Ben Elton - Playwright

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Paul English - Associate Director

Euripides - Playwright

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

Callum Fletcher - Actor

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

John Foreman - Musical Director

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Michelle Fornasier - Actor

Andy Fraser - Actor, Fight Director

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Andrew Georg - Repetiteur

  • La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014

Natalie Gilhome - Actor

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

Sara Gleeson - Actor

  • The Seed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017
  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Lucy Goleby - Actor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Jane Harrison - Playwright

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005

Margaret Harvey - Actor

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017
  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Tom Healey - Director, Dramaturg

Clive Hearne - Actor

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor

Megan Holloway - Actor

John Howard - Actor

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017

Kellie Jones - Actor

  • Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Bert La Bonte - Actor

David Lampard - Assistant Director

  • La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014

Valentina Levkowicz - Playwright

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017

Damon Lockwood - Actor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Michael Loney - Actor

Claire Lovering - Actor

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Fiona Macleod - Actor

Simon Maiden - Actor

Dorothy Marcic - Writer, Creator

Emily McLean - Assistant Director

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

Aidan Munn - Choreographer

  • La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Terry Norris - Actor

Will O'Mahony - Actor

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Tyran Parke - Actor

Aaron Pedersen - Actor

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Kelton Pell - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Movement Director

Clare Powell - Actor

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Elenoa Rokobaro - Actor

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

Justine Saunders - Actor

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007
  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Matthew Scott - Lighting Designer

Tom Scott - Playwright

Timothy Sexton - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014

Neil Simon - Playwright

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

John Stanton - Actor

Rebekah Stone - Actor

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Darrin Verhagen - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

John Waters - Actor

Rod Waterworth - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Megan West - Actor

Pauline Whyman - Actor

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005

Tennessee Williams - Playwright, Writer

Tim Winton - Playwright

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

Shubhadra Young - Actor

Peter J Adams - Director

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Dianne Adams McDowell - Vocal Arranger

Melissa Agnew - Voice Coach

Mammad Aidani - Playwright

  • She, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 November 1997

Annie Aitken - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Kane Alexander - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Jacob Allan - Actor

Belinda Allchin - Actor

Johanna Allen - Actor

Daniel Anderson - Assistant Lighting Designer

Mary Anderson - Musician

Pelham Andrews - Actor

Peretta Anggerek - Counter Tenor

Kai Arbuckle - Actor

  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Francky Arras - Repetiteur

Robyn Arthur - Actor

David Auburn - Playwright

  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

Robert Augustinus - Timpanist

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Charles Barker - Conductor

Steve Bastoni - Actor

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer

Emma Beaurepaire - Assistant Stage Manager

James Beck - Actor

Maurice Bejart - Choreographer

Jacqui Bell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Mario Bellanova - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor

Anton Berezin - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007

Tom Bevoort - Lighting Designer

Kim Bishop - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Paul Bishop - Actor

Aaron Blabey - Actor

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Elizabeth Blackmore - Actor

Eric Blom - Lighting Operator

Guy Bolton - Writer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Adam Booth - Actor

Theresa Borg - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Ernie Bourne - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Jason Bovaird - Assistant Stage Manager

Humphrey Bower - Actor

  • Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003

Patrick Brammall - Actor

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Kanen Breen - Actor

Melinda Brodie - Costume Maker

Jonathan Brooke-Densem - Actor

Rohan Browne - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Anne Browning - Actor

  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003

Jared Bryan - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Daniele Buatti - Repetiteur

Andrew Buchanan - Actor

Cathryn Burgess - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Michael Burkett - Actor

  • She, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 November 1997

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Carrie Zena Burnham - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Blackbird, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008

Carol Burns - Actor

Margaret Burrows - Assistant Stage Manager

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Deborah Caddy - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014

Luke Carroll - Actor

Andrew Carter - Set Designer

Caitlin Cassidy - Actor

Austin Castiglione - Actor

Kris Causer - Lighting Operator

Ivan Cavallari - Choreographer

Clive Cavanagh - Actor

  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Richard Cawthorne - Actor

Janice Chalmers - Costume Maker

David Chesworth - Composer

  • Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Kate Cole - Actor

Callan Colley - Actor

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Joshua Consandine - Dancer

Mark Constable - Assistant Director

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Zoe Coppinger - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Louis Corbett - Actor

Simon Corkeron - Actor

Andrew Coshan - Actor

Anthony Costanzo - Actor

Michael Cove - Playwright

  • Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017

Alistair Cowie - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • The Architect, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2018

Gaylene Cummerfield - Dancer

Robert Curran - Dancer

Peter Curtin - Actor

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009

Nicole da Silva - Actor

Adriane Daff - Actor

Tim Dashwood - Actor

Gareth Davies - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

Chenoa Deemal - Actor

Gaetano Del Monaco - Dancer

Emma Delmenico - Actor

Michael Dempsey - Dialect Coach

Paul Denny - Actor

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009

Andrew Dessmann - Wig Stylist

Meg Deyell - Stage Manager

Mark Dickinson - Actor

John Diedrich - Actor

Cara Dinley - Actor

Marie Docking - Assistant Stage Manager

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014

Brett Dowson - Actor

Sandra Drummond - Scenic Artist

Kyole Dungay - Actor

  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Fred Ebb - Music and Lyrics

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Julie Eckersley - Actor

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009

Sophie Edwards - Assistant Stage Manager

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Lynne Ellis - Director

  • She, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 November 1997

Robert England - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014

David English - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Nick Enright - Playwright

Elvira Fatykhova - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014

Marty Fields - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Jane Finnie - Dancer

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Georgia Flood - Actor

  • Blackbird, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008

Miranda Flynn - Costume Designer

Jo Foley - Costume Maker

Lucas Foss - Composer

Robert L Freedman - Book and Lyrics

Justin Friend - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Danielle Gale - Actor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

Paul Galloway - Playwright

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009

Chelsea Gibb - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Rebecca Gibbs - Stage Director

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014

Brian Gillespie - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Max Gillies - Actor

  • The Seed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2012

Rebecca Gilman - Playwright

Garry Ginivan - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Penny Glass - Actor

  • She, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 November 1997

Philip Glass - Composer

Nikolai Gogol - Playwright

Adam Goodburn - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014

Laura Gordon - Actor

Simon Gorman - Sound Designer

Philip Gould - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Eloise Grace - Stage Manager

Arielle Gray - Actor

David Greasley - Sound Operator/Engineer

Ashley Greig - Sound Designer

Jacqueline Grenfell - Sound Designer

Rachel Griffiths - Actor

  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

Mandy Groom - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Sylvie Guillem - Dancer

Stephen Adly Guirgis - Playwright

Michael Gurr - Playwright

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017

Linal Haft - Actor

  • Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003

Renee Hale - Actor

Deb Hallam - Costume Maker

Antoinette Halloran - Actor

Rosalind Hammond - Actor

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

David Harrower - Playwright

  • Blackbird, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008

Monica Hart - Stage Manager

Nancye Hayes - Actor

David Hayhow - Playwright

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Naomi Hede - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014

Scott Hendry - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Jerry Herman - Lyricist, Composer

Matt Heyward - Actor

Jocelyn Hickey - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009

Norbert Hohl - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014

Natalie Holmwood - Actor

Mariana Hong - Actor

Anthony Hope - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Wayne Hope - Actor

Roy Horniman - Writer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Paul Hughes - Actor

Trent Hutchinson - Director

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Aileen Huyhn - Actor

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Amy Ingram - Actor

Juan Jackson - Actor

Lauren Jackson - Actor

Branden Jacobs-Jenkins - Playwright

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Alena Jeffries - Lighting Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Val Jellay - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Kent Johnston - Production Manager

Charlotte Jones - Playwright

  • Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Liz Jones - Actor

  • She, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 November 1997

John Kander - Music and Lyrics

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Kirsten King - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Simon King - Actor

Genevieve Kingsford - Actor

Jason Klarwein - Actor

Ingle Knight - Actor

Miwako Kubota - Dancer

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Jiří Kylián - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Choreographer, Costume Designer

Sarah Landy - Actor

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

John Leary - Actor

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Bec Li - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009

Sam Longley - Actor

Rhoda Lopez - Actor

Amanda Lowery - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Joe Lui - Assistant Director

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Steven Lutvak - Vocal Arranger, Music and Lyrics

Todd MacDonald - Actor

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Nick Maclaine - Actor

David Mamet - Playwright

Joseph Manning - Actor

Allensandro Marcello - Composer

Miriam Margolyes - Actor

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009

Naomi Marsh - Actor

Erin Martin - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Martin - Actor

  • The Seed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2012

Tama Matheson - Actor

Lucy Maunder - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Lisa McCune - Actor

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Garry McDonald - Actor

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Tim McDowell - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Felicity McKay - Actor

David McLean - Production Manager

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

William McNeill - Actor

Douglas McNicol - Actor

Jim McPherson - Producer

Leith McPherson - Dialect Coach

Ian McRae - General Manager

Louise McRoberts - Stage Manager

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

John McTernan - Actor

Bryn Meredith - Costume Maker

Shaun Micallef - Actor

Jovana Miletic - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

Mara Miller - Concert Master

Pip Miller - Actor

Vincent Miller - Actor

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

Thomas Millhouse - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014

Dion Mills - Actor

Margaret Mills - Actor

Tanya Mitford - Actor

Claudia Mitterer - Actor

  • She, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 November 1997

Natalie Moir - Assistant Stage Manager

Colin Moody - Actor

Denis Moore - Actor

Alison Morgan - Soprano

Jo Morris - Actor

Phil Moye - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Luke Mullins - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Playwright

  • The Seed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2012

Samantha Murray - Actor

Bruce Myles - Director

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Paula Nazarski - Translator

Christine Newell - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Tim Newman - Lighting Designer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Zahra Newman - Actor

Michael Norman - Company Manager

Bruce Norris - Playwright

Registered Nurse - Composer

  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Dene Olding - Violinist

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007

David Page - Actor

Leonie Page - Actor

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

Andrea Parkyn - Dancer

Kate Parry - Actor

Michael Parry - Actor

  • She, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 November 1997

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

Andrew Patterson - Assistant Musical Director

Sarah Peace - Dancer

Guy Pearce - Actor

Jennifer Peers - Actor

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Joe Penhall - Playwright

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Eddie Perfect - Actor

Giovanni Battista Pergolesi - Composer

Cecelia Peters - Actor

Kate Peters - Assistant Stage Manager

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

Grant Piro - Actor

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009

Myles Pollard - Actor

Cole Porter - Lyricist, Composer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Matthew Predny - Actor

Damien Pree - Actor

Niki-J Price - Movement Director

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014

Marina Prior - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2017

Bryan Probets - Actor

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

  • Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Maurice Ravel - Composer

Rachel Read - Dancer

Annabel Reid - Dancer

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer

Phillip Rhodes - Milliner

Tony Rickards - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Tobias Ringborg - Conductor

Mel Robertson - Production Manager

Jo-Anne Robinson - Director

Michael Robinson - Actor

Stephen Robinson - Oboist

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014

John Rodgers - Composer, Musical Director

Tirion Rodwell - Costume Maker

David Rogers-Smith - Actor

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • Gloria, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018

Vanessa Rowell - Dramaturg

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Sarah Ruhl - Playwright

Chris Ryan - Actor

Luke Ryan - Actor

Edoardo Sanchi - Set Designer

Anne-Louise Sarks - Director

  • The Seed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2012

Kazimir Sas - Actor

Francesca Savige - Actor

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Toni Scanlan - Actor

Tristan Seebohm - Costume Maker

Dans Sheehan - Lighting Designer

Dimity Shepherd - Actor

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

Iain Sinclair - Director

Sue Skinner - Costume Maker

Grace Smibert - Actor

Colin Smith - Actor

Madeline Somers - Costume Maker

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Jeremy Stanford - Assistant Director

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

Melanie Steel - Dancer

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

Iseult Stephenson - Musician

Michael Stewart - Writer

Ross Stretton - Artistic Director

Troy Sussman - Actor

Peter Sutherland - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Rebecca Sutherland - Actor

James Sweeny - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Georgina Symes - Actor

David Symons - Director

Ramez Tabit - Actor

  • She, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 November 1997

Christina Tan - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Jeremy Tatchell - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014

Lauren Taylor - Director

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Zoe Terakes - Actor

Sigrid Thornton - Actor

Astrid Sonia Tiefholz - Actor

  • She, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 November 1997

Paul Tilley - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kathryn Tonkin - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Giuseppe Torelli - Composer

Matthew Trent - Dancer

Michael Tuahine - Actor

Jonathan Tunick - Orchestrator

Andrew Turner - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014

Darren Tyler - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Camilla Vergotis - Dancer

Dee Victor - Actor

Joke Visser - Costume Designer

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

Steve Vizard - Writer, Book and Lyrics

Graham Waine - Lighting Designer

Helen Walsh - Actor

Damian Walshe-Howling - Actor

Eliah Watego - Actor

Andrew Waters - Actor

Peter Webb - Playwright

Drew Weston - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Leanne White - Choreographer

Trent Whitmore - Wig Stylist

Alice Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

Elisha Willis - Dancer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Joanne Wilson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Sharyn Winney - Actor

P.G. Wodehouse - Writer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Angus Wood - Actor

John Wood - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Amanda Woodhams - Actor

Bruce Woolley - Actor

Renee Wright - Dancer

Ursula Yovich - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Melbourne Theatre Company

Bell Shakespeare Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts Victoria

Black Swan Theatre Company

Playbox Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Neonheart Theatre

  • Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
  • Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
  • Ruby Moon, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003

Victorian Opera

Queensland Theatre Company

Musica Viva Australia

The Production Company

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Malthouse Theatre

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Orchestra Victoria

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007

Perth International Arts Festival

State Opera Chorus

The State Opera of South Australia

Bunjilaka Aboriginal Cultural Centre

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005

City of Melbourne

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005

GFour Productions

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005

La Mama

  • The Barbeque, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 September 2004
  • She, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 November 1997

State Orchestra of Victoria

University of Western Australia

Commonwealth Bank

Company B Belvoir

  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Compaq

Department of Music Theatre

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Doubletap

EY

Great Southern Development Commission

Hal Leonard Australia Pty Ltd

HotHouse Theatre

  • Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004

Josef Weinberger Ltd

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne Museum

New Zealand Opera Company

Opera Queensland

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

SheppARTon Festival

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005

Smokefree

Southcorp

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007

The Age

The Australian Ballet

The Hoist Theatre Group

The Store Room

Victorian Arts Centre

West Australian Ballet

Western Australian Conservatorium of Music

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994
Identifier 9033