Contributor Michael Carmody
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Dramaturg, Video Designer
Events

Video Designer

  • You Know We Belong Together, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2018
  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017
  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017
  • I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Unconditioned Heart, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
  • Chapters From the Pandemic, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007
  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Actor

  • Broken Pretty, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 26 September 2000

Designer

Dramaturg

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Media Artist

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Performer

Producer

Nadja Kostich - Director, Actor, Writer, Creator

Marg Howell - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
  • I Call My Brothers, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
  • Chapters From the Pandemic, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007

Isaac Drandich - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Mari Lourey - Playwright

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Todd MacDonald - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Adam McConvell - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Musician

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

Alice Ansara - Actor

Joana Pires - Actor

Vivienne Poznanski - Stage Manager

Osamah Sami - Actor

Ninna Tersman - Assistant Stage Manager

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer, Composer

Jeremy Angerson - Artistic Director, Creator, Writer, Director

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004
  • The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002

Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017
  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017
  • The Waiting Room, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2015

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • The Waiting Room, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2015
  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Penny Harpham - Director

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017
  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Kelly Ryall - Sound Artist, Composer

Raya Slavin - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017
  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Seanna Van Helten - Playwright, Writer

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017
  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Irine Vela - Composer, Musical Director, Musician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Binny - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Maysa Abouzeid - Actor

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

John Adam - Voice Over Artist

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Kimberley Alexander - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Roger Alsop - Sound Designer

Zoe Arnott - Designer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Kate Atkinson - Actor

David Baker - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Helen Barnett - Actor

  • Broken Pretty, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 26 September 2000

Frances Barton - Actor

Nikki-Fay Baxter - Devisor, Performer

Nana Betchaku - Dancer

Teresa Blake - Actor, Choreographer

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Carolyn Bock - Assistant Director, Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Caroline Bowditch - Performer

Laura Boynes - Movement Director

Purdy Buckle - Actor

  • Broken Pretty, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 26 September 2000

David Butterworth - Technician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Michael Buxton - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Eleanor Campbell - Dancer

Angus Cerini - Performer, Playwright

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Jo Cohen - Performer

Lesley Coles - Actor

Geraldine Cook - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Brett Cousins - Actor

Allan Crabbe - Actor

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Melissa Cristina - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Charlotte Curtin - Dancer

Marlee Daly - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Rachael Dease - Sound Designer

Ben Delahunty - Actor

  • Broken Pretty, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 26 September 2000

Elda Duarte - Performer

Patrick Dunn - Technician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Greg Dyson - Lighting Designer

Rachel Edward - Production Manager

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Naomi Edwards - Director

Jehad El Zaayat - Actor

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Jehana El Zaayat - Actor

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Kate Gillick - Producer, Artistic Director, Writer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Russell Goldsmith - Composer, Sound Designer

Lucy Goleby - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Elissa Goodrich - Musician, Composer

Lynn Gordon - Interpreter

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

John Gray - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Julia Hales - Actor

Ritchie Hallal - Actor

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Melanie Hamilton - Devisor, Performer

Matthew Harrod - Graphic Designer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Lauren Heeney - Dancer

Casey Hill - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Tyler Hill - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Megan Holloway - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Tudor Hotton - Actor

  • Broken Pretty, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 26 September 2000

Eleanor Howlett - Publicist

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Jess Huon - Performer, Director

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Corey Ifi - Musician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Chantelle Jamieson - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Eli Jones-Resnik - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Anna Kennedy - Producer

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Caroline Lee - Actor

Lauren Lester - Performer

Abbie-lee Lewis - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

DJ Ming Ling - Technician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Katie Lockett - Stage Manager

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Joe Lui - Lighting Designer

Shea MacDonough - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Nicole Maher - Interpreter

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Bikram Malhar - Musician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Moreblessing Maturure - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Belinda McClory - Actor

Kim McEachern - Dancer

William McInnes - Actor

Phillip McKenzie - Actor

  • Broken Pretty, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 26 September 2000

Ian Michael - Writer, Performer, Devisor

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017

Eliza Mitchell - Dancer

Rebecca Montalti - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Tessa Morley - Dancer

Dayna Morrissey - Set Designer

Joy Murphy Wandin - Performer

Susan Muschalla - Dancer

Ryan New - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Deon Nuku - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Finn O'Branagain - Associate Director, Writer

Emily O'Brien - Production Manager

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Kylie O'Brien - Actor

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Angela Pamic - Production Manager

Nick Papas - Dramaturg

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Owen Phillips - Set Designer

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Yung Philly - MC

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Hanna Piliotis - Actor

Erin Pocervina - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Bagryana Popov - Devisor

Eva Popov - Performer

Natasha Rabbidge - Performer

Sophie Ross - Actor

Nina Sanadze - Set Designer

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017

Joseph Sherman - Performer

Melissa Slaviero - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Suzanne Smith - Director, Devisor

Djo Soemardjo - Actor

Ria Soemardjo - Singer

Jim Stafford - Actor

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Cameron Stanley - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Tim Stiz - Actor

  • Broken Pretty, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 26 September 2000

Paul Stolejda - Actor

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Greg Stone - Actor

Sarah Sutherland - Voice Over Artist, Director

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Cat Sweeny - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Bree Synot - Actor

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Andrew Tresidder - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Kylie Trounson - Playwright

Lillian Hannah U - Stage Manager

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Nick Verso - Director

  • Broken Pretty, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 26 September 2000

Fiona Vivian - Performer

Josh Vuocolo - Musician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Maya Ward - Performer

Clare Watson - Director

Christopher Wenn - Sound Designer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Ellie Whitaker - Performer

Lili Wilkinson - Director, Playwright

  • Broken Pretty, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 26 September 2000

Robert Williams - Actor

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Gareth Wills - Playwright

  • Broken Pretty, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 26 September 2000

Arianna Wilson - Designer

  • Broken Pretty, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 26 September 2000

Eloise Winestock - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Dan Witton - Choreographer

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

Simon Wollan - Designer

  • Broken Pretty, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 26 September 2000

Sayaka Yabuta - Dancer

Yuko Yamamoto - Dancer

Tony Yap - Dancer

Marline Zaibak - Production Manager

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002
  • Stories from the Hidden City, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 11 April 2002

La Mama

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Unconditioned Heart, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

VicHealth

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Playing Australia

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Road Work

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Melbourne Theatre Company

Melbourne Theatre Company Theatre In Education

Arts Victoria

Paradigm Productions

She Said Theatre

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017
  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Anti Racism Action Band Youth Ensemble

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Backyard Theatre

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

Black Swan Theatre Company

Brotherhood of St. Lawrence

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012

City of Melbourne

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Civic Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012

Doubletap

Festival of Perth

Frankston Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012

Freeverse Theatre

  • Broken Pretty, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 26 September 2000

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012

Gold Coast Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012

Her Majesty's Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012

HotHouse Theatre

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Broken Pretty, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 26 September 2000

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Melbourne Museum

Melbourne University Student Theatre

  • Broken Pretty, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 26 September 2000

Mildura Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012

Place and Memory Project

Rio Tinto

Rollercoaster Theatre Company

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012

The Drum Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

The Kingston Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012

The Street Theatre

  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012

The Theatre Royal

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012

Trades Hall

  • Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004

West Gippsland Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
Identifier 233659