Contributor Judith Cobb
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Judith A.
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Date of Birth 25 February 1961
Date of Death 26 January 2012
Functions Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Events

Designer

Costume Designer

Set Designer

Design Consultant

Costume Co-ordinator

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982

Costume Maker

Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Christine Harris - Producer, Production Manager

Bruce Myles - Director, Actor

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Designer

Nick Enright - Playwright

Cathy Healy - Stage Manager, Tour Manager

Maggie King - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Glenda Linscott - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Babs McMillan - Director

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Christopher Parker - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Michael Walker - Tour Manager

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Michelle Pettigrove - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer, Technical Director, Production Manager

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Gary Down - Director, Actor

  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002
  • Ladies' Night, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1993
  • Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002
  • I Hate Hamlet, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1992
  • I Hate Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1992

Alan Bennett - Playwright, Creator

  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002

Bruce Paroissien - Composer

  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002

Max Gillies - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Neil Simon - Playwright

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
  • Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001
  • Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
  • Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001

Michael Gurr - Playwright, Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Melinda Dransfield - Actor

  • Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

Michael Gilders - Production Manager

  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

Celia de Burgh - Actor

John Diedrich - Actor

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

Travis McMahon - Actor

Ulli Birve - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Patrick Edgeworth - Playwright

  • Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Girl Talk, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 February 2001
  • Hobart Summer Festival : Girl Talk, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2001

David Latham - Director

  • Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Girl Talk, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 February 2001
  • Hobart Summer Festival : Girl Talk, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2001

Anthony Wong - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001

Gary Day - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997
  • St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
  • I Hate Hamlet, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1992
  • I Hate Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1992
  • Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
  • God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
  • A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997
  • St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
  • I Hate Hamlet, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1992
  • I Hate Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1992
  • The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984
  • The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
  • As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Paul Lum - Actor

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

John Flaus - Actor

Simon Hopkinson - Playwright, Director

  • I Hate Hamlet, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1992
  • I Hate Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1992
  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
  • Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984
  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984
  • Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984

Jane Nolan - Actor

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Simon Wilton - Actor

Alan Fletcher - Actor, Director, Fight Director

Roger Oakley - Actor

John Watling - Lighting Operator

Harriet Bowdler - Stage Director, Stage Manager

Nikki Coghill - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Peter Cummins - Actor

Paul Davies - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Paul English - Actor

Robert Essex - Actor

Neill Gladwin - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Tony Hawkins - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Philip Holder - Actor

Mark Little - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Victoria Longley - Actor

  • Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
  • Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001

Christine Mahoney - Actor

  • The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
  • Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984
  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984
  • Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984

Sarah Norris - Actor

  • Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
  • Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Gary Samolin - Actor

  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
  • Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984
  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984
  • Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984

Joseph Spano - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
  • Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
  • The Celebrated, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1985
  • Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984

Ross Williams - Actor

Colin Alexander - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

  • Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
  • These Days, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1988
  • A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987

Kate Blenheim - Assistant Stage Manager

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

  • Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Barmaids, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 27 October 2006
  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Linda Cernigoi - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
  • The Celebrated, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1985
  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996
  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995

Peter Crossley - Actor

  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
  • The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
  • As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982

Jared Daperis - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984
  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984
  • Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984

Jan Friedl - Singer, Actor, Librettist

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Monica Maughan - Director, Actor

Andrew Moon - Stage Manager

Denis Moore - Actor

Chris Paterson - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Guy Pearce - Actor

David Ravenswood - Actor

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984
  • The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
  • As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982

Marie Redshaw - Actor

Marcella Russo - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984
  • The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
  • As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Nora Spitzer - Stage Manager

Penelope Stewart - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

David Allen - Playwright

  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984

Andrew Barker - Production Manager

  • The Simple Truth, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2002
  • These Days, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1988

Neil Barnett - Assistant Stage Manager

Faye Bendrups - Actor, Composer

  • Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984

Mary Benn - Assistant Stage Manager

Stephanie Cantrell - Assistant Stage Manager

Adrian Cherubin - Production Manager

Jane Clifton - Actor

  • Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Barmaids, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 27 October 2006

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

Belinda Davey - Actor

Fiona de Garis - Stage Manager

Carmelina di Guglielmo - Actor

  • Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Barmaids, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 27 October 2006

Michael Edgar - Actor

Mark Ford - Lighting Designer

William Gluth - Actor

David Goldstraw - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984
  • Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 1997
  • Macbeth, Victoria, VIC, 12 August 1996

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Greg Hocking - Producer

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Barry Humphries - Writer, Performer, Director

Sue Jones - Actor

Norman Kaye - Actor

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Ray Lawler - Playwright, Director

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Louise McRoberts - Production Manager

  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

John McTernan - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Maggie Millar - Actor

David Miller - Technical Director, Stage Manager

Robert Morgan - Actor

  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Barmaids, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 27 October 2006

Sarah O'Donnell - Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Peters - Fight Director

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997
  • Macbeth, Victoria, VIC, 12 August 1996

Simon Phillips - Director

Ailsa Piper - Actor

Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer

Damien Richardson - Actor

David Roberts - Devisor, Actor, Performer

Paul Rudnick - Playwright

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Ross Skiffington - Assistant Director, Actor

Taya Straton - Actor

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Ross Thompson - Actor

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Barmaids, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 27 October 2006

David Tredinnick - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Greg Ulfan - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

Eloise - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Raven - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Romeo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John Adam - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Jada Alberts - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Vic Allen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Emma Anderson - Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Maurie Annese - Actor

Tim Aris - Actor

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Kerry Armstrong - Actor

David Atkins - Creative Director

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Janis Balodis - Director

Michelle Barker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adrian Barnes - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Maree Barnett - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Virginia Barratt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazarine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazerine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jennifer Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

  • Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 1997

Icing and Batter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Reitl Bauer - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Melanie Beddie - Director

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Louise Bell - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Jean Benedetti - Translator

Susan Benfer - Stage Manager

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Randall Berger - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Nancy Black - Devisor, Director

Ron Blair - Playwright, Director

Raymond Blanco - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Graeme Blundell - Actor

David Bonney - Actor

Robynne Bourne - Actor

  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996

Shane Bourne - Actor

Robin Bowering - Actor

Steven Bowler - Musical Director

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Peta Brady - Actor

Tia-Wana Brassiere - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Donna Broadbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Adam Broinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bunney Brooke - Actor

  • Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989

Jonathan Brooke-Densem - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Jill Buckler - Director

Peter Buckley - Musician

Anita Budai - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Joanne Canning - Actor

  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995

Paul Capsis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rebecca Cardamone - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Kim Carroll - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Stacey Cedelland - Stage Manager

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Ron Challinor - Actor

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Paul Cini - Assistant Stage Manager

Nava Clauscen - Assistant Producer

Brett Climo - Actor

  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000

Angela Coffey - Composer

  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995

Vince Colosimo - Actor

  • Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989

Athol Compton - Actor

Sydney Conabere - Actor

Judi Connelli - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Chris Connelly - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor

  • Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 1997

Rosetta Cook - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lyall Cooper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Peter Corrigan - Set Designer

Vladimir Cosma - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert Costa - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chad Courtney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kevin Coyne - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Rhonda Cressey - Actor

Poppy Crone - Assistant Stage Manager

Robin Cuming - Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Andrew Daddo - Actor

Jo Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Myra de Groot - Actor

Eloise de Hautecloque - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Isabelle Delmotte - Performer, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barry Dickins - Playwright

Suzi Dougherty - Actor

  • Macbeth, Victoria, VIC, 12 August 1996

Kate Dowling - Assistant Stage Manager

Cathy Downes - Performer, Devisor

  • Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 1997

Pamela Drysdale - Actor

  • Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989

Geoff Dunstan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Victoria Eagger - Actor

Camille Edwards - Musical Director, Composer

Thomas J Egan - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Ron Elisha - Playwright

Cliff Ellen - Actor

  • Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Peter Elliott - Actor

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Suzi Fabian - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Victoria, VIC, 12 August 1996

Mila Faranov - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Catherine Fargher - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Peter Farnan - Composer

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Stephen Farrat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Nell Feeney - Actor

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Lewis Fiander - Actor

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Neil Finlayson - Stage Manager

Anni Finsterer - Actor

  • Macbeth, Victoria, VIC, 12 August 1996

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stacey Fleming - Stage Manager

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Farrah Force-itt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

D. J. Foster - Actor

Eugenia Fragos - Devisor, Performer

Betty France - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gordon Francis - Playwright

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000

Martin Friedel - Musical Director, Composer, Librettist

Ken Fuhrer - Choreographer

Jane Fuller - Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gina Gaigalis - Actor

Kimberley-Rose Galea - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Giordano Gangl - Actor

Carrillo Gantner - Actor

Stephen Gard - Playwright

  • The Celebrated, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1985

Robert Gavin - Composer

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Louie George - Actor

Kurt Geyer - Actor

  • Macbeth, Victoria, VIC, 12 August 1996

Andrew S. Gilbert - Actor

Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager

Robin Gist - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scott Gooding - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

Susan Gorence - Dialect Coach

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Steven Gray - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Susan Greaves - Deputy Stage Manager

John Gregg - Actor

Victoria Halik - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Norman Hall - Choreographer, Performer, Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rodney Hall - Playwright

Tim Hall - Lighting Designer

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Andrew Hallsworth - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Anthony Hammer - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Paul Hampton - Director

  • Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989

Jonathan Hardy - Director

Penny Hatzis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Nancye Hayes - Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Clive Hearne - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

Edward Hepple - Actor

Damon Herriman - Actor

Robert Hewett - Playwright

  • Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 1997

Doug Heywood - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

John Heywood - Actor

Mary Hickson - Assistant Director

Libby Higgin - Stage Manager

  • Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987

Mark Higginson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Frank Holden - Actor

Nicci Hope - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Ros Horin - Director

  • Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987

Bob Hornery - Actor

Peter Hosking - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • Macbeth, Victoria, VIC, 12 August 1996

Christine Hutchins - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Garrie Hutchinson - Playwright

Denny Jaeger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Veronica Jeffrey - Actor

Fiona Johnstone - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alley Kat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Asher Keddie - Actor

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Josephine Keen - Actor

Gail Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

  • Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987

Trevor Kent - Actor

  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Matt King - Technician

  • Macbeth, Victoria, VIC, 12 August 1996

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Krystof Kozlowski - Lighting Designer

Evelyn Krape - Actor

Jay Laga'aia - Actor

Tony Lamplough - Stage Manager

Margaret Lasica - Movement Director

  • Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987

Laura Lattuada - Actor

Arthur Laurents - Writer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

David Lawrence Stafford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Louise Le Nay - Actor

  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

Christian Leavesley - Assistant Director

John Lee - Actor

  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

Valerie Lehman - Actor

Tania Leiman - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Armando Licul - Stage Manager

Jenny Lovell - Actor

  • Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 1997

Craig Lynch - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Peter Maddock - Assistant Stage Manager

Sam Mallet - Composer

Colette Mann - Actor

  • Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 1997

Brian Mannix - Actor

Patrick Marber - Playwright

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Joel Markham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Andrew Martin - Actor

Nicholas Masters - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Peter Matthews - Choreographer

Anthony McCarten - Writer

Bill McCluskey - Actor

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Sam McDeed - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dominic McDonald - Actor

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Judith McGrath - Director

  • These Days, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1988

William McInnes - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Garry McQuinn - Production Manager

  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984

James Melchior - Actor

  • These Days, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1988

Jane Menelaus - Actor

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Alex Menglet - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Maria Mercedes - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Estelle Michaelides - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Macbeth, Victoria, VIC, 12 August 1996

Thomas Middleton - Writer

Helen Milte - Actor

  • These Days, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1988

Simon Mitchell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tanya Mitford - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Scott Moon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Leigh Morgan - Actor

  • These Days, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1988

Peter Morgan - Playwright

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Scott Morgan - Actor

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Michael Morrell - Stage Manager

  • Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984

Peter Morrell - Stage Manager

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mike Mullins - Creative Director

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

Debbie Munn - Production Manager

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Breee-an Munns - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Munroe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John Murphy - Actor

  • Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987

Prue Murphy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

David Myles - Director

Marshall Napier - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Danny Nash - Actor

Ted Neilsen - Playwright

Jackie Nieuwenhuizen - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987

John Niewenhuysen - Composer

Dujon Niue - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Guy Noble - Musical Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Crispee Noodle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John O'Connell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Michelle Offen - Actor

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

DeObia Ohpera - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Louise Page - Playwright

  • Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987

Philip Page - Actor

Jonathan Parsons - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Marilynne Paspaley - Actor

Lance Patterson - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Pearmain - Assistant Stage Manager

Dale Pengelly - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Michelle Pettigrew - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002

Julianne Pierce - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Richard Piper - Composer, Actor

David Pledger - Actor

  • Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987

Arna Pletes - Choreographer

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Tony Poli - Actor

Stephen Poliakoff - Playwright

Derek Porter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Charlie Powles - Actor

  • Macbeth, Victoria, VIC, 12 August 1996

Richard Prins - Set Designer

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Kelly Redhead - Assistant Stage Manager

Jackie Rees - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

David Ridgway - Assistant Stage Manager

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lisa Robertson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tim Robertson - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Playwright

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

John Romeril - Playwright

  • Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989

Teague Rook - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

William Rowley - Writer

Michael Rubini - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Christopher Ryan - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Saliba - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

Leon Salom - Set Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Sidney Saltner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Greg Saunders - Director

  • Macbeth, Victoria, VIC, 12 August 1996

Alex Schepisi - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Annabel Scholes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Gary Senior - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Stephen Sinclair - Writer

Jackie Smith - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Liz Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tony Smith - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

George Spartels - Actor

Fiona Spence - Actor

Victoria Spence - Compere

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Terry Stapleton - Playwright

Fanny Starr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Christine Stephen Daly - Actor

Barbara Stephens - Actor

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Rose Stephens - Conductor

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Lesley Stern - Playwright

Kat Stewart - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Greg Stone - Actor

Alfred Strauks - Actor

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Brendan Suhr - Actor

John Sumner - Director

Andrea Swifte - Actor

Daniel Szuc - Actor

Lauren Taylor - Assistant Director

Luke Tebbutt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alan Tobin - Actor

Fiona Todd - Actor

  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000

Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sarah Tricarico - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Helen Tripp - Actor

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Sioban Tuke - Devisor, Performer

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Elly Varrenti - Actor

  • These Days, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1988

Richard Vella - Composer

  • Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987

Adrian Vincent - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adora Waifer-Cream - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John Walton - Actor

Rachel Ward - Actor

Rod Waterworth - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Peta Webb - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Jack Webster - Choreographer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Ash Wednesday - Composer

  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984

Celia White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edwina White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Marshall White - Video Artist

Fred Whitlock - Actor

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Stephen Whittaker - Actor

  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

Sandy Williams - Musician, Composer

David Williamson - Playwright

Lanford Wilson - Playwright

Tia Wison - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Brian Young - Actor

Hao Zhou - Actor

  • Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989

HIT Productions

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Playbox Theatre Company

Arts Victoria

Playing Australia

Orange Civic Theatre

Elston, Hocking and Woods

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Riverside Theatres

  • Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001

The Theatre Royal

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

  • Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002

Tuggeranong Arts Centre

  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006

Victorian Arts Centre

3AW

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre

  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001

Bacardi Rum

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001

Canberra Theatre Trust

Channel 9

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Dubbo Civic Centre

  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001

Education Victoria

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Freixenet Methode

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Griffith Regional Theatre

  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001

La Mama

Laycock Street Theatre

  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001

Les Currie Productions

Manning Entertainment Centre

  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001

Melbourne Ensemble Theatre

  • These Days, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1988

Melbourne Writers' Theatre

Merrigong Theatre Company

NORPA

  • Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001

People Living with Aids

  • Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993

Perth Theatre Trust

Playhouse Theatre

Poppy

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Q Theatre Company

Queer Arts Collective

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1997

Taylor Square Restaurant

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Herald Sun

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

The Performance Space

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Piercing Urge

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Production Company

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

The West Australian

Theatre North

  • Girl Talk, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 February 2001

VicHealth

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Victorian State Dancers

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999

Victorian State Singers

  • Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
Identifier 1356