Contributor Stephen Phillips
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Writer
Events

Actor

Writer

Performer

  • Company, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2002

Playwright

John Bell - Director, Actor

Saskia Smith - Actor

Basil Hogios - Composer, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • As You Like It, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 8 July 2008
  • As You Like It, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 June 2008
  • As You Like It, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 26 June 2008
  • As You Like It, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 June 2008
  • As You Like It, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 June 2008
  • As You Like It, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 14 June 2008
  • As You Like It, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 12 June 2008
  • As You Like It, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 June 2008
  • As You Like It, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 June 2008
  • As You Like It, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 30 May 2008
  • As You Like It, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 May 2008
  • As You Like It, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2008
  • As You Like It, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 May 2008
  • As You Like It, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 15 May 2008
  • As You Like It, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 12 May 2008
  • As You Like It, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 May 2008
  • As You Like It, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2008
  • As You Like It, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 2008
  • As You Like It, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2008
  • As You Like It, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 April 2008
  • As You Like It, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 April 2008
  • As You Like It, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • As You Like It, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2008
  • As You Like It, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 2008
  • As You Like It, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 25 March 2008
  • As You Like It, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 19 March 2008
  • As You Like It, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 March 2008
  • As You Like It, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 11 March 2008
  • As You Like It, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 March 2008
  • As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2008
  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2006
  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 August 2006
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • As You Like It, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 8 July 2008
  • As You Like It, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 June 2008
  • As You Like It, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 26 June 2008
  • As You Like It, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 June 2008
  • As You Like It, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 June 2008
  • As You Like It, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 14 June 2008
  • As You Like It, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 12 June 2008
  • As You Like It, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 June 2008
  • As You Like It, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 June 2008
  • As You Like It, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 30 May 2008
  • As You Like It, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 May 2008
  • As You Like It, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2008
  • As You Like It, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 May 2008
  • As You Like It, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 15 May 2008
  • As You Like It, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 12 May 2008
  • As You Like It, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 May 2008
  • As You Like It, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2008
  • As You Like It, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 2008
  • As You Like It, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2008
  • As You Like It, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 April 2008
  • As You Like It, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 April 2008
  • As You Like It, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • As You Like It, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2008
  • As You Like It, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 2008
  • As You Like It, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 25 March 2008
  • As You Like It, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 19 March 2008
  • As You Like It, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 March 2008
  • As You Like It, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 11 March 2008
  • As You Like It, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 March 2008
  • As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2008
  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2006
  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 August 2006
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Lexi Freeman - Actor

Julian Garner - Actor

Damien Ryan - Actor

Jennie Tate - Designer

Peter Evans - Director

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Movement Director

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Bertram - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2006
  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 August 2006
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Jay Bowen - Actor

Melissa Chambers - Actor, Performer

Geraldine Cook - Vocalist, Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2006
  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 August 2006
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Christopher Hurrell - Assistant Director

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2006
  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 August 2006
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Robert Kemp - Designer

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2006
  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 August 2006
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2006
  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 August 2006
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Ian McDonald - Composer

Suzannah McDonald - Actor, Performer

Andrew McDonell - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2006
  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 August 2006
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Simon Phillips - Director, Writer

Grant Piro - Actor

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009
  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Steven Schiller - Writer, Director, Playwright

Christina Smith - Designer, Costume Designer

Freya Stafford - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2006
  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 August 2006
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Tony Taylor - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2006
  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 August 2006
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2006
  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 August 2006
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

James Wardlaw - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2006
  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 August 2006
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

David Whitney - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2006
  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 August 2006
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Brett Adam - Director

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Andrew Bailey - Designer, Costume Assistant

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Georgina Capper - Actor

Kate Cherry - Director

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Designer

Matthew Dale - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

Julie Eckersley - Actor

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009
  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Peter Farnan - Composer

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Joshua Hewitt - Actor

Ming-Zhu Hii - Performer, Actor

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009
  • Company, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2002

Anna Houston - Actor

Monica Maughan - Actor

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
  • Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

John McTernan - Actor

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Margaret Mills - Actor

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
  • Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003

Terry Norris - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

Ed Wightman - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Karlis Zaid - Actor, Performer

Gary Abrahams - Associate Director, Dramaturg

Gerry Adams - Fight Director

Edward Albee - Playwright

Roger Alsop - Sound Designer

Katherine Anderson - Actor

Craig Annis - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Tony Appleby - Actor

Paul Ashton - Actor

Zoe Atkinson - Costume Designer

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Howard Barker - Playwright

Don Batte - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Emma Beaurepaire - Stage Manager

Alison Bell - Actor

Paul Bishop - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Mara Blumenfeld - Costume Designer

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Carolyn Bock - Actor

Matt Boesenberg - Actor

Shannon Bott - Choreographer

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Shane Bourne - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Felicity Bren - Costume Co-ordinator

Christopher Brown - Actor

Tanja Bulatovic - Actor

Chris Bunworth - Actor

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Melinda Butel - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Grant Cartwright - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Austin Castiglione - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Pierre Ambroise Francois Choderlos de Laclos - Writer

Fiona Choi - Actor

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Ryan Colbran - Assistant Stage Manager

Hugh Colman - Designer

Gerry Connolly - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Mark Constable - Assistant Director

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009

Jordan Constan - Actor

Anna Cordingley - Assistant Designer

Philip Costello - Costume Assistant

Robert Curran - Consultant

Bernard Curry - Actor

Tom Davies - Actor

Sylvie de Crespigny - Actor

Kevin de Zilva - Stage Manager

Michaela Deacon - Production Manager

Paul Denny - Actor

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009

Leonie Dixon - Stage Manager

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Gary Down - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Evan Drill - Assistant Stage Manager

Beverley Dunn - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Gareth Ellis - Actor

Leon Ewing - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

Jodie Farrugia - Lighting Operator

Katie Fitchett - Actor

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

Miranda Flynn - Costume Designer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Paul Galloway - Playwright

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009

Paul Galwey - Actor

Alexis George - Costume Assistant

T. J. Gerckens - Lighting Designer

Tanya Gerstle - Director

Max Gillies - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Rebecca Gilman - Playwright

Jean Giraudoux - Playwright

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Jessica Gower - Actor

Paul Grabowsky - Musical Advisor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Marcus Graham - Actor

Iain Grandage - Composer

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Ben Grant - Sound Designer

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

Richard Greenberg - Playwright

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Ben Guerens - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Tom Gutteridge - Director

  • Company, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2002

Michelle Hall - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Graham Henstock - Lighting Operator

Wayne Hope - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Sam Hryckow - Actor

Wendy Hughes - Actor

Amy Humphreys - Actor

Sue Ingleton - Actor

Jessica Ipkendanz - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Emma Ireland - Photographer

Yutaka Izumihara - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Zoe Jacob - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Jankie - Technician

Kate Jenkinson - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Kellie Jones - Actor

Mark Jones - Musical Director

  • Company, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2002

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Karissa Kane - Performer

  • Company, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2002

Michael Kantor - Director

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Asher Keddie - Actor

Sophie Kelly - Actor

Lucy Kennedy - Set and/or Property Maker

Darby Kim - Set and/or Property Maker

Jess Kingsford - Director

Adam Kolich - Properties Master

Anica Koprivek - Actor

Shelley Krape - Actor

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Nina Landis - Actor

Karissa Lane - Actor

John Leary - Actor

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009

Ben Lewis - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Hannah Liddy - Dramaturg

Jeremy Lindsay Taylor - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009

Mark Lowrey - Assistant Stage Manager

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Chuck Mallet - Pianist

Daniel Maloney - Actor

Miriam Margolyes - Actor

  • Realism, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009

Olga Masters - Playwright

Rose McCormick
 - Assistant Designer

Garry McDonald - Actor

Ben McEwing - Actor

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Marney McQueen - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

Emma Mildern - Set and/or Property Maker

Stephanie Millar - Actor

Victoria Milne - Actor

John Muirhead - Performer

Dominic Muldowney - Composer

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

Madeleine Munzer - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Bruce Myles - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Darren Natale - Actor

Toby Newton - Actor

Jennen Ngiau Keng - Violinist

Stephen O'Connor - Actor

Angela O'Donnell - Lighting Operator

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Fran O'Meara - Lighting Operator

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

Daniel Ostling - Set Designer

- Ovid - Poet

Nikki Paul - Actor

Philip Peck - Deputy Stage Manager

Ben Pfeiffer - Actor

Harold Pinter - Adaptor

Andre Pluess - Sound Designer

Veronica Post - Stage Manager

Dan Potra - Set Designer

Marcel Proust - Writer

Richard Pyros - Actor

Marko Respondeck - Lighting Designer

Sally Richardson - Assistant Director

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Eric Rosen - Associate Director

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Geoffrey Rush - Writer, Actor, Director

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Christopher Schlusser - Actor

Willy Schwartz - Composer

Jenny Schwinghammer - Actor

Alex Scott - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Christine Scott-Young - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Toby Sewell - Lighting Designer

Christine Sinclair - Director, Teacher

Lisa Sinclair - Actor

Nicole Smith - Producer

Stephen Sondheim - Creator

  • Company, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2002

Yesse Spence - Actor

Richard Stath - Sound Operator/Engineer

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

Greg Stone - Actor

Rebekah Stone - Actor

Robert Surace - Set and/or Property Maker

Ben Sussman - Sound Designer

Magda Szubanski - Actor

Eugyeene Teh - Designer

Che Timmins - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Anna Tregloan - Set Designer

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Di Trevis - Director

Paola Unger - Dramaturg

Maurice Valency - Adaptor

Christopher Veal - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

Ben Watts - Costume Assistant

Kay Wengierek - Costume Assistant

Joy Westmore - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Alice Williams - Lighting Operator

Gerard Williams - Actor

Tom Willis - Lighting Designer

Jeremy Wolf - Actor

Lachlan Woods - Actor

Edwina Wren - Actor

Tim Wright - Actor

Tom Wright - Playwright

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Francene Zahra - Actor

Mary Zimmerman - Director, Adaptor

Bell Shakespeare Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

La Mama

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • As You Like It, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 2008
  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 August 2006

Malthouse Theatre

  • Pale Blue Dot, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 2012
  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Black Box Theatre Company

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Deakin University Drama Rusden Campus

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Mildura Arts Centre

Mildura Wentworth Arts Festival

NORPA

OpticNerve Performance Group

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Victorian College of Arts School of Drama Company

  • Company, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2002

Victorian College of the Arts Graduating Students

  • Company, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2002

Victorian College of the Arts, School of Drama

Works
Identifier 251141