Contributor Josh Price
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Daniel Schlusser - Director, Adaptor, Actor

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
  • The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
  • The Dollhouse, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 2011

Edwina Wren - Actor

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
  • The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
  • The Dollhouse, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 2011

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
  • The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012

Catherine Davies - Actor

  • Titus Andronicus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2019
  • Going Down, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
  • Going Down, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 March 2018

Nikki Shiels - Actor

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • The Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
  • The Dollhouse, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 2011

Nicola Andrews - Lighting Designer

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013

Thomas Bernhard - Playwright

Bille Brown - Actor

Kelly Butler - Actor

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • Going Down, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
  • Going Down, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 March 2018

Thomas Conroy - Actor

Nathan Gilkes - Director, Musical Director

Marg Horwell - Designer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

  • Going Down, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
  • Going Down, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 March 2018

Michele Lee - Playwright

  • Going Down, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
  • Going Down, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 March 2018

Barry Otto - Actor

Mark Pritchard - Dramaturg

  • Going Down, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
  • Going Down, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 March 2018

Naomi Rukavina - Actor

  • Going Down, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
  • Going Down, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 March 2018

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

Karen Sibbing - Actor

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013

Eugyeene Teh - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Tom Wright - Translator

Jenny Wu - Actor

  • Going Down, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
  • Going Down, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 March 2018

Tiffany Abbott - Lighting Designer

  • The Dollhouse, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 2011

Gary Abrahams - Playwright, Director

Scott Allen - Collaborator

Jane Badler - Actor

  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013

Jimi Bani - Actor

  • The Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Andrew Bellchambers - Collaborator

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

Paul Blenheim - Actor

Sean Bryan - Collaborator

Kath Burnett Watson - Actor

Laura Burzacott - Actor

Johnny Carr - Actor

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Jess Chambers - Voice Coach

Tenielle Clarke - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • The Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Anna Cordingley - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Jessica Craig-Piper - Actor

Benny Davis - Composer

Mike Djukic - Actor

Scott Edgar - Actor

  • The Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Zoe Ellerton-Ashley - Actor

Amanda Falson - Actor

Sarah Fay - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013

Tomas Ford - Actor

Zoy Frangos - Actor

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • The Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Margaret Fulton - Author

Steven Gates - Actor

  • The Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Andrea Gibbs - Actor

Genevieve Giuffre - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Kade Greenland - Actor

  • The Dollhouse, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 2011

Harriet Gregory - Stage Manager

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • The Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Simon Hall - Actor

  • The Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Susan Handesyde - Costume Designer

Benedict Hardie - Director, Playwright

David Harford - Collaborator

Romanie Harper - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Anthony Harwood - Actor

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Steve Hearne - Musical Director

Nick Higgins - Lighting Designer

Brent Hill - Musical Director

Rebecca Hitchcock - Actor

Kevin Hofbauer - Actor

  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013

Claire Hooper - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • The Dollhouse, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 2011

Bryce Ives - Director

Luke Jacka - Composer, Musical Arranger, Actor

Adena Jacobs - Director

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Martin Kay - Sound Designer

  • The Dollhouse, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 2011

Kimberly Anne Kwa - Costume Designer

  • The Dollhouse, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 2011

John Leary - Actor

  • The Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

Marcello Lo Ricco - Collaborator

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

Anthony Mackey - Actor

Doug MacLeod - Book and Lyrics

Wendy MacLeod - Playwright

Katherine Mansfield - Writer

Claude Marcos - Set Designer

Tegan Marshall - Stage Manager

Anna McCarthy - Actor

Zoe McDonald - Actor

Alister Mew - Sound Designer

Luke Milton - Director, Playwright

Jane Montgomery Griffiths - Actor

Cameron Moore - Actor

Zahra Newman - Actor

  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013

Stephen Nicolazzo - Director

Daniel Nixon - Sound Designer

Wyatt Nixon-Lloyd - Actor

Jane Noonan - Set Designer

Kerry O'Sullivan - Actor

Aaron Orzech - Dramaturg

Claudia Osborne - Secondment

Simone Page Jones - Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

James Paul - Sound Designer

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Marion Potts - Director

  • The Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Rebecca Poulter - Production Manager

Michael Pulsford - Composer, Musician

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Jeminah Reidy - Designer

  • The Dollhouse, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 2011

Benjamin Rigby - Actor

James Robertson - Producer

Zoe Rouse - Costume Designer

  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013

Ben Russell - Actor

Luke Ryan - Actor

Toby Schmitz - Adaptor

  • The Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Evgeny Schwartz - Playwright

  • The Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • The Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Nicole Smith - Producer

  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013

Rebekah Smith - Actor

Yesse Spence - Actor

Anna Tregloan - Designer

  • The Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Thomas Webster - Stage Manager

  • The Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Christopher Wenn - Sound Designer

Craig Williams - Actor

Tessa Leigh Wolffenbuttel Pitt - Costume Designer

Bryan Woltjen - Designer

Yuri Woronstchak - Composer

Pippa Wright - Production Manager

Malthouse Theatre

  • Going Down, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
  • Going Down, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 March 2018
  • The Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
  • The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012

Sydney Theatre Company

Theatre Works

City of Port Phillip

Daniel Schlusser Ensemble

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013

The Sweats

  • Going Down, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
  • Going Down, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 March 2018

Australia Council for the Arts

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Bell Shakespeare Company

Besen Family Foundation

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Dirty Pretty Theatre

La Mama

Melbourne Festival

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • The Dollhouse, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 2011

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013

The Hayloft Project

The Little Ones Theatre Collective

Tripod

  • The Dragon, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
Identifier 411149