Organisation Fly on the Wall Theatre
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Other Names
Performing Arts Projects
Address VIC Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Performing Arts Projects

Midsumma Festival

Chapel off Chapel

La Mama

Performing Arts Productions

Short and Sweet

The Arts Centre

Melbourne Writers' Theatre

The BrightSpace Project

Breslin Gallery

Chuter Buesst Productions

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Vegas, Baby, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2009

Josie Wadelton

Melborn

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

New Theatre (Melbourne, Vic.)

  • The Seagull, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 14 February 1985

Old Fitzroy Hotel

Spoleto Fringe Festival

  • Sal, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 September 1988

Sydney Independent Theatre Company

The Owl and Cat Theatre

  • Blowing It, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 24 November 2015

La Mama, Carlton, VIC

Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC

The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC

Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC

Rippon Lea, Elsternwick, VIC

Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC

Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC

Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA

BrightSpace Studio, St Kilda, VIC

Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC

fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC

Jermyn Street Theatre, London

Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC

Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC

Pleasance Theatre, Islington, London

St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC

St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC

Guildford Lane Gallery, Melbourne, VIC

Hartley Street School, Alice Springs, NT

Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC

La Mama @ 3 Tiuna Grove, Elwood, VIC

Linden Centre for Contemporary Arts, St Kilda, VIC

Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW

Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW

Old Treasury Building, Melbourne, VIC

Statement Lounge, Sydney, NSW

The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA

The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC

Tranby House, Maylands, WA

Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC

Williamstown Little Theatre, Williamstown, VIC

Robert Chuter - Director, Producer, Publicist, Designer, Production Manager, Artistic Director

Christopher Pender - Actor, Production Manager, Producer, Audiovisual Sequencer

Julia Britton - Adaptor, Playwright

Barry Lowe - Adaptor, Playwright

David Tredinnick - Actor

Don Munro - Actor

Marc Opitz - Performer, Actor

David Forster - Actor, Performer, Writer

Phil Roberts - Actor, Director

Alex Broun - Playwright, Producer

Benjamin Byrne - Actor

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

Anthony Breslin - Designer, Set Designer, Actor, Dancer, Director

Angus Brown - Playwright, Actor

Jason Buckley - Actor

Marie-Therese Byrne - Actor

Rebecca Dontschuk - Actor

Alban Farrawell - Costume Designer

Chris Gaffney - Actor

Gary Kliger - Actor, Director

John Paisley - Actor

Stefan Taylor - Actor, Director

Mark Fitzgibbon - Accompanist, Pianist

Jeff Keogh - Actor

Mark Lee - Actor, Director

Sam Sejavka - Actor

Rob Sowinski - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Mark Taylor - Actor

Jordan Armstrong - Actor

Jane Badler - Actor

Stephen Boscutti - Director, Playwright, Production Manager

  • Life, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 March 1991
  • The Death of Peter Pan, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 25 October 1989
  • Telecide, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1989
  • Just Once, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 22 October 1988

Paul Canlan - Actor, Director

Robert Corner - Actor, Director

John Jacobs - Assistant Director, Actor, Director

Robynne Kelly - Actor

Douglas Montgomery - Producer, Stage Manager

Steven Morrissey - Songwriter

Nicholas Opolski - Actor

Brenda Palmer - Actor

Jackson Raine - Actor

Ian Rooney - Actor

Matt Walsh - Actor

Margaret Younger - Actor

Alan Ball - Playwright

Ezra Bix - Actor

Jessikah Brown - Actor

  • Vegas, Baby, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2009
  • Exploration, Williamstown Little Theatre, Williamstown, VIC, 10 December 2008
  • Tipping Point, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2008

Jason Buesst - Producer, Assistant Director

Ben Daly - Lighting Designer

Kym Davies - Production Manager, Director

Rebecca Davis - Actor

Evan Drill - Lighting Designer

Anton Enus - Performer

Glen Guillou - Assistant Stage Manager, Production Manager

Sebastian Gunner - Actor

Christian Heath - Actor

Helen Hopkins - Actor

Frances Hutson - Actor

Elizabeth Kemp - Actor

Daniel Lillford - Actor

Francisco Lopez - Actor

Aaron March - Actor

Daniel McBurnie - Actor

Tom Pitts - Actor

Sarah Roberts - Actor

Ruth Rogers-Wright - Singer, Actor, Performer

Sam Shore - Playwright, Actor

Gary Abrahams - Actor

Leigh Adams - Actor

Rebecca Adams - Actor

Stephen Agisialou - Director, Choreographer

Mark Andrew - Playwright, Writer

Maureen Andrew - Actor

  • Ecstacy + Grace, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2006
  • The Lost, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 2004

Catherine Ashton - Costume Designer

Marissa Bennett - Actor

Colin Berwick - Keyboardist, Music Adaptor

Andrew Bishop - Composer

Carolyn Bock - Actor

Georgia Bolton - Actor

Keith Brockett - Actor

Charlotte Bronte - Writer, Author

Nathan Butler - Actor

  • Master's Boy, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 2006
  • Naked Will, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2006

Andy Capie - Actor

Sean Collins - Director, Actor

Paul Cousins - Actor

Sarah Dixon - Actor

  • A Cloudless Sky, Hartley Street School, Alice Springs, NT, 22 October 1994
  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Jonathan Duffy - Actor

Jonathan Dyer - Actor

Josh Farrell - Actor

Frederique Fouche - Actor

Judith Graham - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993
  • Blue Shift, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 1993

Jonathan Hall - Playwright

  • Hardcore, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2006
  • Hardcore, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 5 February 2005

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Elissa Hullah - Designer, Costume Designer

George Huxley - Actor, Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • The Seagull, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 14 February 1985

Peter Jago - Costume Designer, Costume Assistant

Louise Kan - Actor

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

Neville Kerr - Costume Designer

Kylie Klump - Actor, Stage Manager

Sean Ladhams - Actor

Patrick Le Conte - Actor

Gabby Llewelyn Salter - Actor

Liz McColl - Actor

Matthew McConnon - Actor

Rod McLennan - Actor

Donna McRae - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993
  • Misty Blue, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 June 1993

Kieran McShane - Actor

Melanie Michaels - Actor

Helen Mitchell - Actor

Blessing Mokgohloa - Actor

Sean Mulcahy - Actor, Director

  • Taken In, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 January 2012
  • Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009

Ian Nash - Playwright

Antony Neate - Actor

  • The Yellow Book, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1995
  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Emily Nisman - Actor

Paul O'Brien - Actor

  • Hardcore, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 5 February 2005
  • Five Minute Call, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 2004

Simon Oats - Actor

Renee Palmer - Actor

  • Vegas, Baby, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2009
  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Simon Polinski - Composer, Music Adaptor

Marc Raszewski - Designer

Vanessa Ready - Actor

Joel Richardson - Actor

Daryl Ricketts - Actor

Matthew Robinson - Actor

  • New Boy, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2006
  • Five Minute Call, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 2004

Lucien Savron - Director

Grant Scicluna - Director, Production Manager

  • William and James, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2006
  • Hardcore, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 5 February 2005

Maureen Sherlock - Actor

Kerri Simpson - Singer

Daniel Solis - Producer, Production Manager

Gerry Sont - Actor

Graeme Squires - Actor

Mark Stratford - Actor

Matthew Todd - Playwright

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Daniel Voss - Lighting Designer

Robert Wallace - Actor

Kate Whitbread - Performer, Actor

Oscar Wilde - Author

Virginia Woolf - Author, Playwright

  • Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009
  • Freshwater, Linden Centre for Contemporary Arts, St Kilda, VIC, 1989

Nicola Wright - Actor

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Almost, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 2007

Samuel Adamson - Playwright

Brenda Addie - Actor

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

James Adler - Actor

  • New Boy, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2006

Peter Adshead - Stage Manager

Michael Agar - Production Manager

Benjamin Ageuesse - Animateur

Kate Agnew - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Stewart Alexander - Actor

Mark Allen - Actor

Ayse Alpandinar - Actor

  • The Seagull, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 14 February 1985

Ava Amedi - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Luke Arnold - Actor

Kathrine Ashton - Costume Designer

Richard Aspel - Actor

Don Atkinson - Actor

Adrian Auld - Actor

  • Next Fall, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 January 2013

Leonard Barratt - Set Designer

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Penelope Bartlau - Actor

David Bell - Director

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Nicholas Bendall - Actor

James Benedict - Actor

Victor Bizzotto - Actor

Peter Blackburn - Director

  • Next Fall, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 January 2013

Tim Blencowe - Actor

  • The Choir, BrightSpace Studio, St Kilda, VIC, 28 January 2010

Jason Bovaird - Lighting Designer

Belinda Bradley - Actor

Errol Bray - Playwright

  • The Choir, BrightSpace Studio, St Kilda, VIC, 28 January 2010

Benjamin Brockman - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Michelle Brooks - Actor

Charlotte Broun - Playwright

  • Just Once, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 22 October 1988

Lachie Bubb - Musician

Tanya Burne - Actor

Tom Byers - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Vanessa Carroll - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Linda A Carson - Writer

Maryrose Casey - Actor

  • The Seagull, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 14 February 1985

Steve Chambers - Adaptor

Michael Chapman - Actor

  • The Seagull, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 14 February 1985

Philippa Chappel - Actor

Liz Charters - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 14 February 1985

Marcus Chisholm - Actor

Juliana Clements - Actor

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Therese Cloonan - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Bruce Cochrane - Director

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Celeste Cody - Director

Oliver Coleman - Actor

Lisa Collins - Director

Wilkie Collins - Actor

  • Life, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 March 1991

Tim Conigrave - Playwright

Shane Cox - Lighting Designer

  • Blowing It, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 24 November 2015

Steph Cox - Stage Manager

Nick Crawford-Smith - Actor

Harry Cripps - Actor

Benjamin Cure - Dancer

Mairead Curran - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Elliot Cyngle - Actor

  • Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009

Krista Dalby - Playwright

  • Almost, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 2007

Andreas Dalman - Production Manager

Brett Danalake - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Belinda Davis - Stage Manager

Bernie Davis - Actor

Mark Davis - Actor

  • Next Fall, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 January 2013

Tiffany Davis - Actor

Brian Davison - Actor

Kevin Dee - Actor

  • The Lost, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 2004

Danny Delahunty - Director

Steve Denton - Designer

Luke Devenish - Playwright

Andrew Dodds - Actor

  • Vegas, Baby, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2009

Kate Doherty - Actor

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Lucy Doherty - Dancer

Joanne Donahue - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Robert Donald - Actor

Matt Dorning - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Alison Dunn - Actor

  • The Seagull, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 14 February 1985

Gordon Durich - Director

Jonathan Dutton - Actor

  • Master's Boy, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 2006

Ross Dwyer - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Dianne Edwards - Director

Lynne Ellis - Director

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

William Emmons - Actor

Brooke Fairley - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Josh Farrele - Actor

  • Vegas, Baby, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2009

Leo Faust - Actor

Blair Fell - Playwright

  • Naked Will, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2006

Edna Ferber - Playwright

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Fiona Ferguson - Actor

Nichaud Fitzgibbon - Singer

  • Three Divas, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2006

Tracey Flanigan - Performer

John Flaus - Actor

Roslyn Flett - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Adam Ford - Actor

  • Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009

Frank Ford - Performer

Nik Forster - Actor

Justin Foster - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Louise Fox - Actor

Vince Foxhall - Playwright

Scott Fraser - Actor

  • Hardcore, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2006

Kimlarn Frecker - Actor

  • Freshwater, Linden Centre for Contemporary Arts, St Kilda, VIC, 1989

Lucy Freeman - Director

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Josh Futcher - Actor

  • Vegas, Baby, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2009

Eva Gaita - Actor

Katerina Gaita - Actor

Margaret Gaita - Actor

Emma Gammack - Actor

  • New Boy, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2006

Mark Gazman - Actor

Rob George - Playwright

Danny Gesundheit - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

William Golding - Writer

Tottie Goldsmith - Actor

  • Next Fall, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 January 2013

Ivan Goncharov - Author

Karl Gorman - Actor

Kate Gorman - Actor

Marcus Graham - Performer

Simon Gratton - Playwright

Ashley Groenen - Lighting Designer

Justin Guy - Actor

  • The Lost, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 2004

Benjamin Hancock - Dancer

Glen Hancox - Actor

Breanna Handfield - Costume Designer

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Susannah Hardy - Actor

Timothy Hare - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Phoebe Hartley - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Marion Heathfield - Actor

Vicki Heilbronn - Stage Manager

Caroline Henricks - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Elanor Higgins - Lighting Designer

Daniel Hill - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Naomi Hill - Actor

Mark Hodge - Choreographer

Peter Hogg - Set Designer

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Lynn Hunt - Make-up Artist

Matthew K. Hunt - Musician

Larry Hunter-Stewart - Actor

Leighton Irwin - Actor

  • The Choir, BrightSpace Studio, St Kilda, VIC, 28 January 2010

Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer

Christopher Isherwood - Writer

Henry James - Author

Mark James - Actor

  • The Seagull, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 14 February 1985

Andre Jewson - Pianist

Dewi Jones - Actor

  • The Lost, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 2004

Wendy Joseph - Director

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Sarah Jowett - Actor

Barbara Jungwirth - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Steve Kainey - Lighting Designer

David Kambouris - Actor

George Kaufman - Writer

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Michael Kay - Actor

Victor Kaye - Actor

  • The Seagull, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 14 February 1985

Terri Kenny - Stage Manager

Jeremy Kewley - Actor

Valanga Khoza - Actor, Musician

Keiran King - Stage Manager

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Nathan King - Actor

Valerie Kirwan - Actor, Playwright

Jeff Kovski - Actor

  • Sal, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 September 1988

Reuben Krum - Actor

  • Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009

Russell Labey - Adaptor

  • New Boy, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2006

Shall Lall - Actor

Khyam Lam - Actor

  • Life, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 March 1991

Emma Langridge - Actor

  • The Lost, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 2004

D. H. Lawrence - Author

Paul Layton - Actor

  • The Choir, BrightSpace Studio, St Kilda, VIC, 28 January 2010

David Le Dieu - Lighting Designer

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Nick Lee - Actor

Maud Leger - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Peter Leiss - Video Director

Dave Letch - Director

  • Naked Will, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2006

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

  • Loaded, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 February 2013

Stephanie Lillis - Actor

Caroline Lloyd - Actor

  • Exploration, Williamstown Little Theatre, Williamstown, VIC, 10 December 2008

Greg Long - Composer, Musician

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

John W. Lowell - Playwright

  • Taken In, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 January 2012

Cameron Lukey - Playwright

Josiah Lulham - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Luca Maddison-Grey - Actor

Scott Major - Actor

  • Hardcore, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 5 February 2005

Tim Major - Actor

  • Hardcore, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 5 February 2005

Hugh Marchant - Designer

  • The Seagull, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 14 February 1985

Heidi-Louise Margocsy - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Alex Marriott - Actor

  • Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009

Terry McDermott - Actor

Helen McFarlane - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Liam McIntyre - Actor

  • Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009

Robert McLean - Dancer

Sally McLean - Actor

Peter McNicholl - Actor

David McRae - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Heath Miller - Actor

Jane Miller - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Joy Mitchell - Actor

Julian Mitchell - Playwright

Paul Moder - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Neil Modra - Actor

Christine Moffat - Actor

  • Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009

Alexander Moller - Actor

Chris Molyneux - Designer

Lucy Maud Montgomery - Author

Ray Mooney - Playwright

Alan Morgan - Actor

Todd Morgan - Actor

  • The Choir, BrightSpace Studio, St Kilda, VIC, 28 January 2010

Drayton Morley - Actor

  • The Lost, Jermyn Street Theatre, London, 30 June 2005

Benjamin Morris - Stage Manager

David Morris - Actor

Dayna Morrissey - Designer

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Adam Muggleton - Set Designer

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Tom Muhle - Actor

John Muirhead - Director

Peter Mumford - Designer

Geoffrey Nauffts - Playwright

  • Next Fall, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 January 2013

Jake Newby - Lighting Designer

Kevin Newman - Actor

  • Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009

Jane Nolan - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Jane Norris - Actor

Norbert Noyaux - Actor

Marcus O'Loughlin - Actor

Michael O'Malley - Actor

Luke O'Sullivan - Actor

Jake Oliver - Actor

  • Vegas, Baby, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2009

Brett Omara - Musician

Cecilia Opie - Actor

David Orlando - Actor

  • Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009

Nicholas Osmond - Actor

Russell Ousley - Director

Angela Pamic - Lighting Designer

Stephen Papps - Playwright

  • Blowing It, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 24 November 2015

Rhys Parnell - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Fabienne Parr - Actor

Lee Pemberton - Choreographer

Ray Pereira - Musician

Linda Perkins - Production Manager

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Dushan Phillips - Actor

  • Teleny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2014

Laura Pike - Actor

Alan Pilkington - Playwright

Saskia Post - Actor

Elliot Ramon Potts - Playwright

  • Loaded, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 February 2013

Brian Preston - Stage Manager

Bryan Preston - Stage Manager

Barbara Quicksand - Actor

Felicity Radak - Actor

Roberto Ramos-Perea - Playwright

Katie Reddin-Clancy - Actor

  • Next Fall, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 January 2013

Daniel Reitz - Playwright

Max Richards - Playwright

Philip Ridley - Playwright

Shaun Rigney - Playwright

David Rock - Actor

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Ian Rose - Actor

  • Orlando, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2009

Linda Ross - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Colin Ryan - Playwright

  • Exploration, Williamstown Little Theatre, Williamstown, VIC, 10 December 2008

Albert Salt - Musician

Chris Sanders - Lighting Designer

  • Homme Fatale, Pleasance Theatre, Islington, London, 21 June 2005

Shane Savage - Actor

Megan Sayce - Dancer

Marc Schoonveldt - Actor

John R. K. Scott - Adaptor, Director

Kaye Sera - Actor

Donn Shankland - Actor

Sam Shire - Playwright, Actor

Pamela Sidney - Actor

Russell Sims - Production Manager

Stephen Sinclair - Playwright

  • Blowing It, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 24 November 2015

Kerry Skinner - Actor

Elizabeth Slattery - Actor

Aaron Smith - Actor

Tom Smith - Playwright

Kara Snibson - Actor

Adam Stafford - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Ben Steel - Director

Laurence Strangio - Director

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Peter Stratford - Actor

Wiliam Sutcliffe - Author

  • New Boy, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2006

Tom Taylor - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Fiona Thorn - Actor

Jane Thornton - Actor

Robin Tiffany - Actor

Christopher Tollefson - Lighting Designer

Trina Tonkin - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Kellie Tori - Actor

Simon Trevorrow - Director

  • Loaded, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 February 2013

Peter Triantis - Actor

Iain Triffitt - Playwright

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Robert Tsonos - Playwright

Adam Tuominen - Actor

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

John Turner - Actor

  • The Lost, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 2004

Hayley Uberti - Dancer

Elijah Ungvary - Actor

  • Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008

Deb Vanderwerp - Actor

Trevor Vaughan - Actor

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Josie Wadelton - Producer

James Wallace - Singer, Musician

Francesca Walters - Actor

Storm Warning - Performer

Rachel Warren - Stage Manager

Marisa Warrington - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Francesca Waters - Actor

Matthew (Sven) Wekmeister - Actor

Stephen Whittaker - Actor

Bryn Williams - Performer

Steve Willis - Playwright

Nik Wilmont - Actor

Ben Winkleman - Pianist

Sarah Wong - Stage Manager

Simon Woodward - Actor

  • Life, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 March 1991

Adrian Woolcock - Actor

Shaun Worrell - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

James Wright - Actor

Dawn Yates - Actor

Carole Yelland - Actor

Daniel Zika - Actor

Organisation Identifier 10022