Contributor Amanda Douge
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events
  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004
  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
  • The Fall, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
  • The Government Inspector, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2003
  • Bearhunt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2002
  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • It's a Family Affair, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2002
  • The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
  • Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997
  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
  • The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
  • Vs., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1992
  • Alice's Adventures in Wonderland, Werribee Mansion Gardens, Werribee, VIC, 22 December 1990
  • Advice From a Caterpillar, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 September 1990
  • Advice From a Caterpillar, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 August 1990

Actor

Director

  • The Fall, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
  • Bearhunt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2002

Daniel Schlusser - Director, Designer, Actor

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004
  • The Fall, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
  • The Government Inspector, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2003
  • Bearhunt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2002
  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
  • It's a Family Affair, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2002

Carole Patullo - Actor

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004

Fiona Todd - Actor

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004
  • It's a Family Affair, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2002

Marco Chiappi - Actor, Translator, Director

Cassandra Magrath - Actor

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004

Rona Munro - Playwright

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004

Vanessa Rowell - Assistant Director, Associate Director, Choreographer, Playwright, Dancer, Dramaturg

  • The Government Inspector, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2003
  • Bearhunt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2002
  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • It's a Family Affair, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2002

Kate Cherry - Director

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

Torquil Neilson - Actor

  • Bearhunt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2002
  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • It's a Family Affair, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2002

Cazerine Barry - Computer Graphics Designer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Stephen Clements - Actor, Actor-manager

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Richard Dinnen - Lighting Designer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Jessamy Dyer - Actor

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Daniel Fletcher - Fight Director, Choreographer

David Franzke - Composer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Luke George - Movement Director

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Helen Hopkins - Actor

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Paul Jackson - Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Irene Korsten - Actor

Jo Leishman - Stage Manager

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • It's a Family Affair, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2002

Maryanne Lynch - Playwright

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Rhys McConnochie - Director, Actor

Rosemary Myers - Director

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Terry Norris - Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Simon Polinski - Composer

Saskia Post - Actor

Marc Raszewski - Designer

Melissa Reeves - Dramaturg

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Designer

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director, Sound Designer

Anna Schlusser - Assistant Director

Sam Sejavka - Playwright, Director

Christina Smith - Designer

Simon Terrill - Set Designer, Designer

  • Bearhunt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2002
  • It's a Family Affair, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2002

David Tredinnick - Actor

Anna Tregloan - Designer, Computer Graphics Designer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Bruce Woolley - Actor

Marshall Worthington - Actor

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Christian Barrett-Hill - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Cazarine Barry - Actor

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Jacqui Bell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Dori Bicchierai - Production Manager

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Ulli Birve - Actor

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Michael Bishop - Actor

Michael Blair - Actor

Jason Bovaird - Technical Director

Syd Brisbane - Actor

John Brumpton - Actor

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Albert Camus - Writer

  • The Fall, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Stephen Carleton - Writer, Actor

  • Vs., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1992

Lewis Carroll - Writer

Matt Castelli - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Michael Chalk - Actor

  • Vs., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1992

Anna Cherry - Costume Designer

Nic Clark - Assistant Director

Nikki Clarke - Sound Designer

  • Vs., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1992

Adriano Cortese - Actor

Michael Cronin - Adaptor

  • The Fall, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Scott Crozier - Director

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

Dymphna Cusack - Writer

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Clare Danaher - Actor

Pip Darvall - Visual Director

  • Vs., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1992

Kim de Lury - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Ian Dixon - Actor

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

Geoff Dunstan - Actor

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Julie Eckersley - Actor

  • Bearhunt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2002

Suzannah Edwards - Dancer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Glenn Elston - Producer

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Torry Fenton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

Jack Finsterer - Actor

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Alison Fitzgibbon - Actor

  • Vs., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1992

John Ford - Designer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Kate Fryer - Actor

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Nikolai Gogol - Playwright

Simon Gorman - Sound Designer

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Iain Grandage - Composer

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Jonathan Hardy - Playwright

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Guy Hooper - Actor

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

John Francis Howard - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Victoria Huf - Dancer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Alison Huth - Lighting Operator

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Jane Hyland - Costume Co-ordinator

Douglas Iain-Smith - Designer

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Beverley Jefferson - Writer, Director

  • Vs., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1992

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Kellie Jones - Actor

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Sue Jones - Actor

Jackson Juliani - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Cath Keaney - Actor, Writer

  • Vs., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1992

Evelyn Krape - Actor

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

David Latham - Actor

Briony Leivers - Stage Manager

David Letch - Dramaturg

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Polly Low - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Robert Lyon - Actor

Fiona Macleod - Actor

Helen Madden - Producer

  • The Fall, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Elena Mandalis - Actor

  • Bearhunt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2002

Christian Mathieson - Actor

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

Ian McDonald - Composer

Leverne McDonnell - Actor

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Emily McLean - Assistant Director

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Louise McRoberts - Stage Manager

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Aubrey Mellor - Director

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Lynda Memery - Actor

  • Vs., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1992

Robert Menzies - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Daniella Miotto - Actor

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

Colin Moody - Actor

Lawrence Mooney - Actor

  • Vs., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1992

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Justin O'Brian - Translator

  • The Fall, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Frances O'Connor - Actor

Louise O'Dwyer - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Sharyn Oppy - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Alexander Nikolaivich Ostrovsky - Playwright

Kate Parker - Actor

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

Matthew Ralph - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Sophie Raymond - Actor

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

Oscar Redding - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Maria Roberts - Stage Manager

Julian Savage - Lighting Designer

  • Vs., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1992

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Christopher Schlusser - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Jenny Schwinghammer - Actor

Ian Scott - Actor

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Lisa Shukroon - Writer

  • Vs., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1992

Sophocles - Creator

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Neil Thomas - Actor

Julie Thompson - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Irine Vela - Composer

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Dee Victor - Actor

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

John Webster - Playwright

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Paul Wentford - Actor

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

Michael West - Stage Manager, Writer

  • Vs., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1992

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Joanne Wilson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Tom Wright - Actor, Translator

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

William Zappa - Actor

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Arts Victoria

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
  • The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
  • Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
  • The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994

Australia Council for the Arts

Look Look Theatre

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

Victorian Government Community Support Fund

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

Melbourne Theatre Company

The Hoist Theatre Group

The University of Melbourne

Arena Theatre Company

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Karralyka Centre

  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

Mystic Productions

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Woodside Energy Ltd

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Australian Shakespeare Company

Awesome

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

CATASTROPHY

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Chapel off Chapel

  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004

City of Melbourne and Cultural Development Network

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Frankston Arts Centre

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Glenn Elston

Gudrun's Stockings

  • Vs., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1992

Horned Moon Productions

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

Knox Community Arts Centre

  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004

La Mama

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • Vs., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1992

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Stork Hotel

  • The Fall, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Upper Yarra Arts Centre

  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004

Wesley Performing Arts Centre

  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

Whitehorse Centre

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
Identifier 10071